Resultat Norrvidden Sundsvall Wind Sprint 31 juli


 

 

Resultat Norrvidden Sundsvall Wind Sprint 2011-07-31

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 1

Vind +0,7

 

 

 

1

Martin Kallur

Falu IK

11,38

 

 

 

2

Daniel Goldman -79

Turebergs FK

11,57

 

 

 

3

Andrej Ekholm -89

Huddinge AIS

11,57

 

 

 

4

Per Jonsson -88

Bollnäs FIK

11,63

 

 

 

5

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,70

 

 

 

6

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,89

 

 

 

7

Marcus Persson -94

Bollnäs FIK

12,04

 

 

 

-

Erik Mårtensson -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 2

Vind +1,0

 

 

 

1

Andreas Engwall -92

Bromma IF

11,01

 

 

 

2

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,36

 

 

 

3

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

11,41

 

 

 

4

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

11,47

 

 

 

5

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,51

 

 

 

6

Erik Näsman -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,57

 

 

 

7

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

11,60

 

 

 

8

Eric Bergvall -94

Hässelby SK

11,86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 3

Vind +1,2

 

 

 

1

Joel Groth -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,00

 

 

 

2

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

11,01

 

 

 

3

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

11,02

 

 

 

4

Jesper Lang -92

Malmö AI

11,04

 

 

 

5

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,14

 

 

 

6

Emil Thessén -94

Västerås FK

11,20

 

 

 

7

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

11,22

 

 

 

8

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

1,,27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 4

Vind +1,3

 

 

 

1

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

10,84

 

 

 

2

Carl Armfelt -84

Spårvägens FK

10,95

 

 

 

3

Jonathan Wulff -94

Hammarby Friidrott

11,01

 

 

 

4

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

11,05

 

 

 

5

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

11,11

 

 

 

6

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

11,13

 

 

 

7

Oscar Johansson -92

Spårvägens FK

11,17

 

 

 

8

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

11,19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 5

Vind +1,0

 

 

 

1

Tom Kling-Baptiste

Huddinge AIS

10,54

 

 

 

2

David Sennung -91

Ullevi FK

10,63

 

 

 

3

Odain Rose -92

IFK Umeå

10,63

 

 

 

4

Emil Zail -87

Spårvägens FK

10,70

 

 

 

5

Oskar Åberg -89

Huddinge AIS

10,70

 

 

 

6

Nasser Sebabi -82

IF Kville

10,71

 

 

 

7

Martin Krabbe -85

AK Holstebro DEN

10,78

 

 

 

8

Jan Wocalewski -93

Huddinge AIS

10,94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 6

Vind +0,2

 

 

 

1

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

10,32

 

 

 

2

Simone Collio -79

ITALY

10,34

 

 

 

3

Stefan Tärnhuvud -85

Sundsvalls Friidrott

10,45

 

 

 

4

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

10,46

 

 

 

5

Brian Dzingai -81

ZIMBABWE

10,47

 

 

 

6

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

10,56

 

 

 

7

Roberto Donati -83

ITALY

10,76

 

 

 

8

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

10,79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M QUAL

SAMLAD LISTA

 

 

 

 

1

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

10,32

 

 

 

2

Simone Collio -79

ITALY

10,34

 

 

 

3

Stefan Tärnhuvud -85

Sundsvalls Friidrott

10,45

 

 

 

4

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

10,46

 

 

 

5

Brian Dzingai -81

ZIMBABWE

10,47

 

 

 

6

Tom Kling-Baptiste

Huddinge AIS

10,54

 

 

 

7

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

10,56

 

 

 

8

David Sennung -91

Ullevi FK

10,63

 

 

 

9

Odain Rose -92

IFK Umeå

10,63

 

 

 

10

Emil Zail -87

Spårvägens FK

10,70

 

 

 

11

Oskar Åberg -89

Huddinge AIS

10,70

 

 

 

12

Nasser Sebabi -82

IF Kville

10,71

 

 

 

13

Roberto Donati -83

ITALY

10,76

 

 

 

14

Martin Krabbe -85

AK Holstebro DEN

10,78

 

 

 

15

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

10,79

 

 

 

16

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

10,84

 

 

 

17

Jan Wocalewski -93

Huddinge AIS

10,94

 

 

 

18

Carl Armfelt -84

Spårvägens FK

10,95

 

 

 

19

Joel Groth -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,00

 

 

 

20

Andreas Engwall -92

Bromma IF

11,01

 

 

 

21

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

11,01

 

 

 

22

Jonathan Wulff -94

Hammarby Friidrott

11,01

 

 

 

23

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

11,02

 

 

 

24

Jesper Lang -92

Malmö AI

11,04

 

 

 

25

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

11,05

 

 

 

26

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

11,11

 

 

 

27

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

11,13

 

 

 

28

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,14

 

 

 

29

Oscar Johansson -92

Spårvägens FK

11,17

 

 

 

30

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

11,19

 

 

 

31

Emil Thessén -94

Västerås FK

11,20

 

 

 

32

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

11,22

 

 

 

33

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,36

 

 

 

34

Martin Kallur

Falu IK

11,38

 

 

 

35

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

11,41

 

 

 

36

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

11,47

 

 

 

37

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,51

 

 

 

38

Daniel Goldman -79

Turebergs FK

11,57

 

 

 

39

Andrej Ekholm -89

Huddinge AIS

11,57

 

 

 

40

Erik Näsman -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,57

 

 

 

41

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

11,60

 

 

 

42

Per Jonsson -88

Bollnäs FIK

11,63

 

 

 

43

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,70

 

 

 

44

Eric Bergvall -94

Hässelby SK

11,86

 

 

 

45

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,89

 

 

 

46

Marcus Persson -94

Bollnäs FIK

12,04

 

 

 

47

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

1,,27

 

 

 

48

Erik Mårtensson -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 1

Vind +1,4

 

 

 

1

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,67

 

 

 

2

Erik Mårtensson -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,80

 

 

 

3

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,87

 

 

 

4

Marcus Persson -94

Bollnäs FIK

12,08

 

 

 

-

Eric Bergvall -94

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 2

Vind +1,6

 

 

 

1

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,31

 

 

 

2

Erik Näsman -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,33

 

 

 

3

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

11,40

 

 

 

4

Daniel Goldman -79

Turebergs FK

11,48

 

 

 

5

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

11,49

 

 

 

6

Andrej Ekholm -89

Huddinge AIS

11,55

 

 

 

7

Per Jonsson -88

Bollnäs FIK

11,57

 

 

 

-

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 3

Vind +1,8

 

 

 

1

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,00

 

 

 

2

Oscar Johansson -92

Spårvägens FK

11,03

 

 

 

3

Emil Thessén -94

Västerås FK

11,06

 

 

 

4

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

11,10

 

 

 

5

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,29

 

 

 

6

Martin Kallur -91

Falu IK

11,30

 

 

 

7

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

11,44

 

 

 

-

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 4

Vind +1,6

 

 

 

1

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

10,80

 

 

 

2

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

10,82

 

 

 

3

Jonathan Wulff -94

Hammarby Friidrott

10,90

 

 

 

4

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

10,93

 

 

 

5

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

10,94

 

 

 

6

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

10,98

 

 

 

7

Andreas Engwall -92

Bromma IF

10,99

 

 

 

8

Jesper Lang -92

Malmö AI

11,04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 5

Vind +2,8

 

 

 

1

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

10,62

 

 

 

2

Roberto Donati -83

ITALY

10,70

 

 

 

3

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

10,76

 

 

 

4

Martin Krabbe -85

AK Holstebro DEN

10,79

 

 

 

5

Carl Armfelt -84

Spårvägens FK

10,81

 

 

 

6

Jan Wocalewski -93

Huddinge AIS

10,83

 

 

 

-

Alexander Nordkvist -90

Huddinge AIS

DNS

 

 

 

-

Niklas Larsson -85

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 6

Vind +2,0

 

 

 

1

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

10,34

 

 

 

2

Odain Rose -92

IFK Umeå

10,55

 

 

 

3

David Sennung -91

Ullevi FK

10,61

 

 

 

4

Emil Zail -87

Spårvägens FK

10,67

 

 

 

5

Nasser Sebabi -82

IF Kville

10,68

 

 

 

-

Patrik Andersson -91

IF Kville

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

HEAT 7

Vind +2,8

 

 

 

1

Jacques Harvey -89

JAMAICA

10,03

 

 

 

2

Simone Collio -79

ITALY

10,16

 

 

 

3

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

10,24

 

 

 

4

Stefan Tärnhuvud -85

Sundsvalls Friidrott

10,33

 

 

 

5

Tom Kling-Baptiste

Huddinge AIS

10,47

 

 

 

6

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

10,49

 

 

 

-

Winston Barnes -88

JAMAICA

DNS

 

 

 

-

Kenroy Anderson -87

JAMAICA

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  100 M A-B-C

SAMLAD LISTA

 

 

 

 

1

Jacques Harvey -89

JAMAICA

10,03

 

 

 

2

Simone Collio -79

ITALY

10,16

 

 

 

3

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

10,24

 

 

 

4

Stefan Tärnhuvud -85

Sundsvalls Friidrott

10,33

 

 

 

5

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

10,34

 

 

 

6

Tom Kling-Baptiste

Huddinge AIS

10,47

 

 

 

7

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

10,49

 

 

 

8

Odain Rose -92

IFK Umeå

10,55

 

 

 

9

David Sennung -91

Ullevi FK

10,61

 

 

 

10

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

10,62

 

 

 

11

Emil Zail -87

Spårvägens FK

10,67

 

 

 

12

Nasser Sebabi -82

IF Kville

10,68

 

 

 

13

Roberto Donati -83

ITALY

10,70

 

 

 

14

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

10,76

 

 

 

15

Martin Krabbe -85

AK Holstebro DEN

10,79

 

 

 

16

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

10,80

 

 

 

17

Carl Armfelt -84

Spårvägens FK

10,81

 

 

 

18

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

10,82

 

 

 

19

Jan Wocalewski -93

Huddinge AIS

10,83

 

 

 

20

Jonathan Wulff -94

Hammarby Friidrott

10,90

 

 

 

21

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

10,93

 

 

 

22

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

10,94

 

 

 

23

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

10,98

 

 

 

24

Andreas Engwall -92

Bromma IF

10,99

 

 

 

25

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

11,00

 

 

 

26

Oscar Johansson -92

Spårvägens FK

11,03

 

 

 

27

Jesper Lang -92

Malmö AI

11,04

 

 

 

28

Emil Thessén -94

Västerås FK

11,06

 

 

 

29

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

11,10

 

 

 

30

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,29

 

 

 

31

Martin Kallur -91

Falu IK

11,30

 

 

 

32

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,31

 

 

 

33

Erik Näsman -87

Bollnäs FIK

11,33

 

 

 

34

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

11,40

 

 

 

35

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

11,44

 

 

 

36

Daniel Goldman -79

Turebergs FK

11,48

 

 

 

37

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

11,49

 

 

 

38

Andrej Ekholm -89

Huddinge AIS

11,55

 

 

 

39

Per Jonsson -88

Bollnäs FIK

11,57

 

 

 

40

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,67

 

 

 

41

Erik Mårtensson -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,80

 

 

 

42

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

11,87

 

 

 

43

Marcus Persson -94

Bollnäs FIK

12,08

 

 

 

44

Eric Bergvall -94

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

45

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

46

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

DNS

 

 

 

47

Alexander Nordkvist -90

Huddinge AIS

DNS

 

 

 

48

Niklas Larsson -85

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

49

Patrik Andersson -91

IF Kville

DNS

 

 

 

50

Winston Barnes -88

JAMAICA

DNS

 

 

 

51

Kenroy Anderson -87

JAMAICA

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

HEAT 1

Vind +1,7

 

 

 

1

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

23,05

 

 

 

2

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

23,48

 

 

 

3

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

23,88

 

 

 

4

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

24,07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

HEAT 2

Vind +1,7

 

 

 

1

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

22,27

 

 

 

2

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

22,81

 

 

 

3

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

22,86

 

 

 

4

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

23,23

 

 

 

-

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

HEAT 3

Vind +1,9

 

 

 

1

Niklas Larsson -85

Hässelby SK

22,06

 

 

 

2

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

22,23

 

 

 

3

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

22,32

 

 

 

4

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

22,51

 

 

 

5

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

22,56

 

 

 

6

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

23,07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

HEAT 4

Vind +1,2

 

 

 

1

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

20,52

 

 

 

2

Brian Dzingai -81

ZIMBABWE

20,90

 

 

 

3

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

20,95

 

 

 

4

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

21,82

 

 

 

5

Joel Groth -91

Bollnäs FIK

21,92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

HEAT 5

Vind +2,2

 

 

 

1

Kenroy Anderson -87

JAMAICA

20,66

 

 

 

2

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

21,47

 

 

 

3

Michael Mason -87

JAMAICA

21,82

 

 

 

4

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

21,82

 

 

 

-

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  200 M

SAMLAD LISTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rasheed Dwyer -89

JAMAICA

20,52

 

 

 

2

Kenroy Anderson -87

JAMAICA

20,66

 

 

 

3

Brian Dzingai -81

ZIMBABWE

20,90

 

 

 

4

Nil de Oliveira -86

Spårvägens FK

20,95

 

 

 

5

Christian Settemsli-Mogstad -85

IK Tjalve NOR

21,47

 

 

 

6

Alexander Karlsson -88

IL Gular NOR

21,82

 

 

 

7

Michael Mason -87

JAMAICA

21,82

 

 

 

8

Torbjörn Lysne -90

IL Gular NOR

21,82

 

 

 

9

Joel Groth -91

Bollnäs FIK

21,92

 

 

 

10

Niklas Larsson -85

Hässelby SK

22,06

 

 

 

11

Sunday Ojori -93

Hammarby Friidrott

22,23

 

 

 

12

Jonas Grönnhaug -89

Ranheim IL NOR

22,27

 

 

 

13

Jonathan Waltersson -85

Bollnäs FIK

22,32

 

 

 

14

Lars-Jöran Storhaug -89

IL Skjalg NOR

22,51

 

 

 

15

Björn Skoglund -91

Bollnäs FIK

22,56

 

 

 

16

Per-Erik Söderkvist -87

Bollnäs FIK

22,81

 

 

 

17

Robin Nordkvist -93

Huddinge AIS

22,86

 

 

 

18

Johan Lilja -95

Sundsvalls Friidrott

23,05

 

 

 

19

Nils-Göran Nilsson -88

Turebergs FK

23,07

 

 

 

20

Vegard Öien -90

Ranheim IL NOR

23,23

 

 

 

21

Nils Thornberg -94

Bollnäs FIK

23,48

 

 

 

22

Mikael Gerlach -84

Sundsvalls Friidrott

23,88

 

 

 

23

Philip Ejenstam -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

24,07

 

 

 

24

Johan Forsberg -92

IFK Lidingö

DNS

 

 

 

25

Terrel Wilks -89

USA

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN 100 M EXTRA

 

Vind +0,7

 

 

 

1

Kenroy Anderson -87

JAMAICA

10,25

 

 

 

2

Simone Collio -79

ITALY

10,30

 

 

 

3

Stefan Tärnhuvud -85

Sundsvalls Friidrott

10,53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren0111

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  110 MH QUAL

 

Vind +0,7

 

 

 

1

Vladimir Vukicevic -91

Ski IL NOR

14,07

 

 

 

2

Amir Shaker -89

Eskilstuna FI

14,12

 

 

 

3

Andreas Martinsen -90

AK Holstebro DEN

14,32

 

 

 

4

Jon Yde Bentsen -85

Aalborg AM DEN

14,50

 

 

 

5

Dennis Acson -81

Hammarby Friidrott

14,71

 

 

 

6

Martin Kallur -91

Falu IK

14,78

 

 

 

7

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

14,94

 

 

 

8

Jonathan Eklund -88

Hammarby Friidrott

15,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  110 MH A-B-C

 

Vind +2,8

 

 

 

1

Fred Townsend -82

USA

13,41

 

 

 

2

Vladimir Vukicevic -91

Ski IL NOR

14,04

 

 

 

3

Andreas Martinsen -90

AK Holstebro DEN

14,19

 

 

 

4

Jon Yde Bentsen -85

Aalborg AM DEN

14,42

 

 

 

5

Dennis Acson -81

Hammarby Friidrott

14,99

 

 

 

-

Martin Kallur -91

Falu IK

DNS

 

 

 

-

Amir Shaker -89

Eskilstuna FI

DNS

 

 

 

-

Andreas Andersson -87

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN  400 MH

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kenneth Medwood -??

BELIZE

51,44

 

 

 

2

Leonardo Capotosti -88

ITALY

51,51

 

 

 

3

Niclas Åkerström -88

IFK Växjö

51,85

 

 

 

4

Christian Laugesen -86

Sparta DEN

52,66

 

 

 

5

Niklas Larsson -85

Hässelby SK

53,51

 

 

 

6

Henrik Encke -84

Hässelby SK

53,72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17  110 MH

 

Vind +2,3

 

 

 

1

Eric Bergvall -94

Hässelby SK

14,99

 

 

 

2

Anton Nordback -94

Upsala IF

15,57

 

 

 

-

Erik Mårtensson -94

Sundsvalls Friidrott

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 1

Vind +1,4

 

 

 

1

Sandra Törnros -95

Gefle IF

12,19

 

 

 

2

Therese Bohlén-Kinn -87

Ullevi FK

12,24

 

 

 

3

Mathilda Hultgren -89

Ullevi FK

12,43

 

 

 

4

Amanda Odesjö -94

Alingsås IF Friidrott

12,49

 

 

 

5

Susanne Schussler -95

IF Göta

12,72

 

 

 

6

Ulrika Nyhlén -93

Mölndals AIK

12,85

 

 

 

7

Anna Sunneborn -70

Spårvägens FK

12,86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 2

Vind +2,5

 

 

 

1

Daniella Bysk -93

Malmö AI

11,96

 

 

 

2

Elin Östlund -91

KFUM Örebro

12,00

 

 

 

3

Elin Backman -88

IFK Helsingborg

12,06

 

 

 

4

Iren Vevatne Isaksen -85

FIK BFG Fana NOR

12,08

 

 

 

5

Stephanie Olsson -91

Ka 2 IF

12,11

 

 

 

6

Astrid Cederkvist -94

SK Vidar NOR

12,20

 

 

 

7

Marie Sönnerfors -93

Spårvägens FK

12,28

 

 

 

8

Tine Teigene Dalen -90

SK Vidar NOR

21,47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN  100 M QUAL

HEAT 3

Vind +1,5

 

 

 

1

Shayla India Mahan -89