Västerbottens seniorstatistik inomhus 2013


  Ċrsbästa Västerbotten inomhus vintern 2012/13    
           
  Herrar          
  60m          
  Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6,62 Göteborg/Sc 2.3  
  David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,13 Ċs 9.2  
  André Brännström-87 Skellefteċ AIK 7,14 Haparanda 19.1  
  Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,36 Haparanda 19.1  
  Andreas Rosén-92 IFK Umeċ 7,45 Umeċ 13.1  
  Amat Jobe-89 IFK Umeċ 7,48 Umeċ 14.2  
  Andreas Petterson-96 Umedalens IF 7,48 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7,49 Haparanda 19.1  
  Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 7,51 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 7,53 Skellefteċ 18.12  
             
  200 m          
  Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 22,68 Umeċ 17.12  
  André Brännström-87 Skellefteċ AIK 23,13 Sätra 3.2  
  Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 23,71 Umeċ 13.1  
  Dennis Wikström-Roos-93 Skellefteċ AIK 23,88 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 24,65 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeċ 24,70 Umeċ 13.1  
  Andreas Petterson-96 Umedalens IF 24,87 Umeċ 17.12  
  Jesper Rönnlund-96 IFK Umeċ 25,24 Umeċ 16.3  
  Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 25,31 Skellefteċ 18.2  
  Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25,63 Haparanda 19.1  
             
  400 m          
  Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 51,39 Umeċ 24.1  
  Dennis Wikström Roos-93 Skellefteċ AIK 51,42 Stockholm/G 21.2  
  Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeċ 55,01 Ċs 10.2  
  Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 56,45 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Jesper Rönnlund-96 IFK Umeċ 56,83 Ċs 10.2  
  Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 57,86 Ċs 10.2  
  Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 58,56 Ċs 10.2  
  Filip Ottoson-97 IFK Umeċ 58,86 Umeċ 24.1  
  Tomas Widman-96 IFK Umeċ 59,53 Umeċ 24.1  
  Simon Jonsson-96 IFK Umeċ 60,47 Umeċ 24.1  
             
  800 m          
  Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:02.65 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Filimon Tsegay-89 Skellefteċ AIK 2:10.07 Haparanda 19.1  
  Alex Olofsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:12.63 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Jim Värdling-95 IFK Umeċ 2:17.27 Umeċ 16.3  
  Brian Kibet-98 IFK Umeċ 2:17.32 Umeċ 16.3  
  Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:21.71 Ċs 9.2  
  Hassan Jirrabey-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:22.24 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Linus Nilsson-00 Umedalens IF 2:32.63 Ċs 9.2  
  Jonathan Edman-01 Umedalens IF 2:41.03 Umeċ 16.3  
  Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 2:44.61 Piteċ 17.11  
             
  1500 m          
  Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4:22.85 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Filimon Tsegay-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4:24.50 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Erik Degerman-72 IFK Umeċ 4:36.28 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Alex Olofsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4:37.75 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Jonathan Dahlberg-99 Skellefteċ AIK 4:47.93 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 5:33.77 Ċs 9.2  
  Ludvig Markgren-01 Skellefteċ AIK 5:39.00 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Olov Forsell-01 Skellefteċ AIK 5:43.17 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 5:52.40 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Överlċng bana          
  Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4:10.52 Luleċ 10.3  
  Filimon Tsegay-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4:23.60 Luleċ 10.3  
             
  3000 m          
  Jan Westerberg-80 IFK Umeċ 8:48.86 Umeċ 13.1  
  Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9:09.40 Umeċ 13.1  
  Kristoffer Österlund-72 IFK Umeċ 9:13.99 Umeċ 13.1  
  Niklas Berglund-79 IFK Umeċ 9:15.19 Umeċ 13.1  
  Tony Berglund-75 IFK Umeċ 9:17.05 Umeċ 17.12  
  Filimon Tsegay-89 Skellefteċ AIK 9:25.56 Umeċ 13.1  
  Olof Häggström-76 Stöcke TS Järnet 9:38.7m Umeċ 11.3  
  Thomas Edström-77 Jalles TC 9:40.6m Umeċ 11.3  
  Erik Degerman-72 IFK Umeċ 9:41.22 Umeċ 13.1  
  Simon Waller-90 IFK Umeċ 9:43.0m Umeċ 11.3  
             
  60m häck/106.7 cm          
  Inga resultat          
             
  Höjd          
  Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2,10 Sätra 3.2  
  Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,77 Haparanda 19.1  
  Ronny Eriksson-78 IFK Umeċ 1,75 Karlskrona 9.2  
  Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 1,65 Umeċ 16.3  
  Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 1,58 Ċs 9.2  
  Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,57 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,56 Ċs 9.2  
  Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,55 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Linus Nilsson-00 Umedalens IF 1,40 Umeċ 13.4  
  Oskar Nordlander-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,37 Haparanda 19.1  
  Linus Kapstad-00 Umedalens IF 1,37 Umeċ 13.4  
             
  Stav          
  Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,42 Uddevalla 24.2  
  Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3,90 Luleċ 10.3  
  Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 3,71 Malmö 9.3  
  Marcus Arvidsson-97 IFK Umeċ 3,43 Ċs 10.2  
  Lars Bergsten-48 Skellefteċ AIK 2,70 Karlskrona 10.2  
  Sune Persson-45 Sandviks IK 2,50 Umeċ 13.1  
  Linus Nilsson-00 Umedalens IF 1,96 Piteċ 17.11  
  Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 1,95 Luleċ 15.12  
  William Lindberg-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,85 Haparanda 19.1  
  Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,83 Ċs 10.2  
             
  Längd          
  Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6,08 Skellefteċ 18.2  
  Ronny Eriksson-78 IFK Umeċ 6,06 Karlskrona 9.2  
  Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 6,04 Haparanda 20.1  
  Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 6,00 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5,76 Haparanda 20.1  
  Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 5,56 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,24 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 5,18 Piteċ 17.11  
  Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 4,95 Ċs 9.2  
  Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 4,60 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Hoppzon          
  Linus Kapstad-00 Umedalens IF 4,92 Umeċ 13.4  
  Linus Tegenborg Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 4,65 Ċs 9.2  
             
  Tresteg          
  Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 11,24 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 10,44 Piteċ 17.11  
  Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 8,76 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  William Lindberg-99 Skellefteċ AIK 8,60 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Hoppzon          
  Linus Tegenborg Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 9,98 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 9,12 Skellefteċ 2.2  
             
  Kula/7.26 kg          
  Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,87 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteċ AIK 9,91 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Thor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 9,80 Umeċ 13.1  
  Tony Holmkvist-74 IFK Umeċ 9,37 Umeċ 13.1  
  Urban Lindberg-55 Skellefteċ AIK 9,31 Umeċ 13.1  
  Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58 Skellefteċ AIK 9,00 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Lars Bergsten-48 Skellefteċ AIK 8,91 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 6,81 Ċs 9.2  
             
  Vikt/15.88kg          
  Inga resultat          
             
  Sjukamp          
  Inga resultat          
             
  Damer          
  60m          
  Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 7,81 Uddevalla 23.2  
  Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,14 Umeċ 13.1  
  Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,17 Haparanda 19.1  
  Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 8,21 Ċs 9.2  
  Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8,41 Umeċ 24.1  
  Ronja Fredriksson-95 IFK Umeċ 8,47 Ċs 9.2  
  Alva Wästerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8,49 Haparanda 19.1  
  Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 8,52 Haparanda 19.1  
  Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 8,57 Umeċ 1.12  
  Melicia Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 8,59 Umeċ 1.12  
             
  200 m          
  Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 26,90 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 27,33 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Frida Wallström-95 IFK Umeċ 27,69 Umeċ 13.1  
  Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 27,87 Umeċ 1.12  
  Alva Lind-99 IFK Umeċ 28,32 Ċs 10.2  
  Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 28,42 Ċs 10.2  
  Minna Södermark-97 IFK Umeċ 28,72 Umeċ 13.1  
  Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 28,75 Piteċ 17.11  
  Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 28,94 Ċs 10.2  
  Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 29,30 Umeċ 16.3  
             
  400 m          
  Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 60,93 Umeċ 24.1  
  Frida Wallström-96 IFK Umeċ 62,17 Umeċ 17.12  
  Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 65,68 Umeċ 24.1  
  Minna Södermark-97 IFK Umeċ 68,17 Umeċ 24.1  
  Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 69,24 Umeċ 24.1  
  Ebba Noren-02 Skellefteċ AIK 89,23 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Stella Sällström-04 IFK Umeċ 90,48 Umeċ 24.1  
  Evelina Crüsell-04 Skellefteċ AIK 97,19 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Tuva Norén-04 Skellefteċ AIK 103,63 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Överlċng bana          
  Matilda Sandgren-02 IFK Umeċ 77,32 Luleċ 10.3  
             
  800 m          
  Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 2:21.85 Huddinge 19.1  
  Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 2:29.65 Umeċ 13.1  
  Jenny Jansson-76 IFK Umeċ 2:33.38 Umeċ 13.1  
  Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 2:37.64 Umeċ 16.3  
  Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 2:40.54 Umeċ 16.3  
  Thea Norlund-00 Skellefteċ AIK 2:44.08 Ċs 9.2  
  Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 2:44.49 Ċs 9.2  
  Cecilia Edström-70 Umedalens IF 2:46.27 Umeċ 13.1  
  Tyra Johansson-00 Skellefteċ AIK 3:01.25 Haparanda 19.1  
  Miriam Hedlund-00 Skellefteċ AIK 3:04.98 Ċs 9.2  
             
  1500 m          
  Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 5:48.19 Ċs 9.2  
             
  3000 m          
  Jenny Jansson-76 IFK Umeċ 10:42.28 Umeċ 13.1  
  Malin Skoog-88 IFK Umeċ 11:03.5m Umeċ 11.3  
  Nina Bäckman-90 IFK Umeċ 11:14.25 Umeċ 17.12  
  Marléne Hedelin-73 IFK Umeċ 11:15.6m Umeċ 11.3  
  Anna-Karin Bäcklund-69 IFK Umeċ 12:06.8m Umeċ 11.3  
  Ellinor Andreasson-92 IFK Umeċ 12:06.9m Umeċ 11.3  
  Emmelie Ivarsson-88 IKSU Löpning 12:09.0m Umeċ 11.3  
  Lina Renström-85 IFK Umeċ 12:40.5m Umeċ 11.3  
  Malgorzatal Sikora-84 Stöcke TS Järnet 12:46.7m Umeċ 11.3  
  Sara Lundström-73 IFK Umeċ 12:53.88 Umeċ 17.12  
             
  60m häck/84.0 cm          
  Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 10,31 Skellefteċ 30.1  
             
  Höjd          
  Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,54 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1,50 Ċs 9.2  
  Alva Lind-99 IFK Umeċ 1,46 Luleċ 10.3  
  Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 1,42 Luleċ 10.3  
  Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,42 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1,42 Haparanda 20.1  
  Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 1,42 Umeċ 13.4  
  Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,41 Haparanda 19.1  
  Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,40 Umeċ 16.3  
  Agnes Larsson-00 Skellefteċ AIK 1,40 Ċs 9.2  
             
  Stav          
  Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,85 Haparanda 20.1  
  Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 2,63 Ċs 10.2  
  Evelina Backeström-99  Umedalens IF 2,33 Ċs 10.2  
  Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 2,33 Ċs 10.2  
  Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 2,05 Haparanda 20.1  
  Agnes Larsson-00 Skellefteċ AIK 1,83 Ċs 10.2  
  Miriam Hedlund-00 Skellefteċ AIK 1,63 Ċs 10.2  
             
  Längd          
  Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5,26 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 5,06 Skellefteċ 18.2  
  Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,04 Skellefteċ 18.2  
  Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4,91 Haparanda 19.1  
  Erica Mattsson-73 Skellefteċ AIK 4,85 Skellefteċ 9.1  
  Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4,78 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4,74 Haparanda 19.1  
  Alva Lind-99 IFK Umeċ 4,57 Umeċ 1.12  
  Isabella Viklund-99 IFK Umeċ 4,56 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,49 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Hoppzon          
  Jelena Bodén-01 Skellefteċ AIK 4,66 Skellefteċ 3.2  
             
  Tresteg          
  Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 11,05 Skellefteċ 18.12  
  Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 10,35 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 10,11 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,10 Ċs 10.2  
  Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 9,66 Skellefteċ 30.1  
  Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 9,65 Ċs 10.2  
  Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 9,53 Piteċ 17.11  
  Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 9,42 Skellefteċ 2.2  
  Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 9,33 Skellefteċ 3.2  
  Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 9,24 Skellefteċ 2.2  
             
  Kula/4.0 kg          
  Erika Matsson-73 Skellefteċ AIK 9,76 Umeċ 13.1  
  Ronja Fredriksson-95 IFK Umeċ 9,66 Ċs 9.2  
  Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,85 Skellefteċ 27.2  
  Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,39 Haparanda 20.1  
  Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,87 Haparanda 20.1  
  Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 7,40 Skellefteċ 30.1  
             
  Vikt/9.08 kg          
  Inga resultat          
             
  Femkamp          
  Inga resultat