Ċrsbästa utomhus, ungdom pojkar


Ċrsbästa Västerbotten utomhus 2012        
           
Pojkar 18-19 ċr födda 1993-94          
100m            
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,03 +0.2 Sollentuna 10.8  
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11,61 -1.1 Umeċ 2.6  
Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 11,99 +1.0 Umeċ 10.6  
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12,04 +0.7 Göteborg/U 7.7  
           
Medvind            
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 10,93w +2.5 Sundsvall 17.6  
           
Manuell tid            
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,8mw +5.0 Luleċ 27.5  
             
200 m            
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 22,67 +1.8 Skellefteċ 12.6  
Dennis Wikström-Roos-93 Skellefteċ AIK 23,55 +1.7 Göteborg/U 8.7  
Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 25,46 +1.1 Umeċ 3.6  
             
400 m            
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 50,35   Stockholm/S 24.8  
Dennis Wikström Roos-93 Skellefteċ AIK 51,19   Oulu,FIN 22.7  
Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 59,91   Skellefteċ 29.7  
             
800 m            
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 1:50.59   Karlstad 19.7  
Dennis Wikström Roos-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:03.25   Oulu,FIN 21.7  
Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:12.18   Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
1500 m            
Henok Tsegay-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4:08.59   Skellefteċ 5.6  
             
5000 m            
Inga resultat            
             
110 m häck/100.0 cm                  
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 15,49 +1.2 Sollentuna 10.6  
             
300 m häck/91.4 cm                  
Inga resultat            
             
2000 m hinder/91.4 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2,11   Sollentuna 12.8  
             
Stav            
Inga resultat            
             
Längd            
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6,84 +1.3 Oulu,FIN 21.7  
             
Tresteg            
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 14,30 +1.6 Oulu,FIN 22.7  
             
Kula/6.0 kg            
Inga resultat            
             
Diskus/1.75 kg            
Inga resultat            
             
Slägga/6.0 kg            
Inga resultat            
             
Spjut/800g            
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 43,79   Luleċ 27.5  
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 32,39   Umeċ 18.9  
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 27,44   Umeċ 18.9  
             
             
Pojkar 16-17 ċr födda 1995-96          
100m            
Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeċ 11,77 +1.8 Umeċ 21.8  
Levi Felistoff-96 Umedalens IF 12,03 +0.7 Umeċ 10.6  
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12,04 -1.3 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12,06 +1.8 Umeċ 21.8  
Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12,12 -1.3 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12,27 -0.5 Skellefteċ 5.6  
Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 12,30 -0.1 Umeċ 2.6  
Jesper Rönnlund-96 IFK Umeċ 12,61 +1.8 Umeċ 21.8  
             
200 m            
Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeċ 23,84 -0.3 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 24,34 -0.3 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 24,36 +0.3 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 24,68 +0.5 Göteborg/U 8.7  
Jesper Rönnlund-96 IFK Umeċ 25,71 ow Stockholm/S 19.8  
Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 25,77 +1.1 Umeċ 3.6  
             
400 m            
Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 55,08   Göteborg/U 7.7  
Jesper Rönnlund-96 IFK Umeċ 57,18   Umeċ 15.9  
Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeċ 58,92   Umeċ 15.9  
             
800 m            
Alex Olofsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:14.35   Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
1500 m            
Alex Olofsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4:37.25   Skellefteċ 5.6  
             
3000 m            
Inga resultat            
             
110 m häck/91.4 cm                  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15,93 -1.9 Sollentuna 11.8  
           
Medvind            
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.62w +2.2 Gävle 22.7  
             
300 m häck/84.0 cm                  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 41,68   Sollentuna 12.8  
             
2000 m hinder/91.4 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1,63   Luleċ 27.5  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1,58   Luleċ 27.5  
             
Stav            
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,45   Göteborg/U 7.7  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3,70   Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
Längd            
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 6,28 +1.2 Gävle 21.7  
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 6,17 -0.2 Göteborg/U 9.7  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5,94 +0.9 Göteborg/U 9.7  
Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,32 +1.2 Skellefteċ 28.7  
           
Medvind            
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 6,28w +2.4 Göteborg/U 9.7  
Albin Broman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,80w +2.9 Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
Tresteg            
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12,55 +1.0 Skellefteċ  29.7  
           
Medvind            
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12,84w +2.3 Gävle 22.7  
             
Kula/5.0 kg            
Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 13,40   Sollentuna 10.8  
Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 10,09   Umeċ 21.8  
             
Diskus/1.5 kg            
Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 34,71   Umeċ 21.8  
Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 27,49   Umeċ 21.8  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 23,97   Skellefteċ 7.6  
             
Slägga/5.0 kg            
Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 58,20   Strömsund 4.7  
             
Spjut/700g            
Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 42,73   Umeċ 15.9  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 40,97   Skellefteċ  29.7  
             
             
Pojkar -15 ċr födda 1997-98 el. senare        
100m            
Fritiof Sten-97 Ume FI 13,02 +1.6 Umeċ 19.6  
Filip Ottoson-97 IFK Umeċ 13,60 -1.3 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 13,60 -0.5 Umeċ 2.6  
Edwin Panboon-98 Skellefteċ AIK 13,65 -0.7 Piteċ 25.8  
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 14,60 +1.6 Umeċ 19.6  
Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 14,69 +1.6 Umeċ 19.6  
             
300 m            
Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 41,62   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Filip Ottoson-97 IFK Umeċ 42,33   Stockholm 19.8  
Fritiof Sten-97 Ume FI 44,05   Umeċ 10.6  
Edvin Panboon-98 Skellefteċ AIK 44,85   Piteċ 25.8  
             
800 m            
Filip Ottoson-97 Ume FI 2:21.74   Umeċ 2.6  
Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 2:24.97   Umeċ 2.6  
Erik Björkman-97 Umedalens IF 2:31.18   Umeċ 10.6  
Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 2:46.73   Umeċ 15.9  
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2:47.05   Piteċ 9.6  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2:51.12   Piteċ 9.6  
Alex Norlund-98 Skellefteċ AIK 2:55.66   Piteċ 25.8  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 2:58.46   Piteċ 9.6  
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 3:05.11   Umeċ 21.8  
Kristoffer Holmberg-00 IFK Umeċ 3:05.58   Umeċ 21.8  
             
2000 m            
Inga resultat            
             
100 m häck/84.0 cm                  
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 18,69 -1.4 Piteċ 9.6  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 19,23 -1.3 Piteċ 9.6  
Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 19,62 -0.9 Piteċ 25.8  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 19,88 -1.3 Piteċ 9.6  
Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 20,90 -1.3 Umeċ 15.9  
             
300 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Filip Ottoson-97 IFK Umeċ 44,65   Stockholm/S 18.8  
Alex Norlund-98 Skellefteċ AIK 56,12   Piteċ 25.8  
             
1500 m hinder/76.2 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 1,63   Umeċ 15.9  
Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,53   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,44   Piteċ 9.6  
Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,44   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Edwin Panboon-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,39   Piteċ 25.8  
Daniel Holmberg-01 IFK Umeċ 1,29   Umeċ 15.9  
Samuel Lundmark-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,26   Piteċ 25.8  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,24   Piteċ 9.6  
William Boström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,22   Skellefteċ 7.6  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 1,20   Piteċ 9.6  
             
Stav            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 3,52   Upplands Väsby 10.8  
Marcus Arvidsson-97 IFK Umeċ 3,22   Upplands Väsby 10.8  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 2,22   Piteċ 25.8  
             
Längd            
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,86 +1.4 Piteċ 9.6  
Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 4,76 -2.3 Umeċ 2.6  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,32 0.0 Piteċ 9.6  
William Boström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,24 -1.9 Skellefteċ 7.6  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 4,24 +1.1 Piteċ 9.6  
Edwin Panboon-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4,23 -0.3 Piteċ 25.8  
Alex Norlund-98 Skellefteċ AIK 3,95 -2.1 Piteċ 25.8  
           
Medvind            
Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 4,79w +2.2 Umeċ 10.6  
           
Hoppzon            
Jonathan Dahlberg-99 Skellefteċ AIK 4,59w +2.6 Piteċ 25.8  
Linus Kapstad-00 Umedalens IF 4,45 +0.5 Umeċ 10.6  
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 4,42 +1.8 Umeċ 19.6  
Vincent Malm-99 Skellefteċ AIK 4,10 -1.9 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Daniel Holmberg-01 IFK Umeċ 4,02 +1.8 Umeċ 15.9  
             
Tresteg            
Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 8,30 +1.7 Umeċ 19.6  
Alex Norlund-98 Skellefteċ AIK 7,54 +1.2 Piteċ 25.8  
           
Hoppzon            
Linus Tegenborg-Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 9,14 -1.6 Umeċ 15.9  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 9,14 +1.7 Piteċ 25.8  
             
Kula/4.0 kg            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 10,04   Umeċ 21.7  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 7,66   Piteċ 9.6  
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 6,89   Piteċ 9.6  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 6,53   Piteċ 9.6  
             
Diskus/1.0 kg            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 25,90   Umeċ 21.7  
Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 19,30   Piteċ 25.8  
             
Slägga/4.0 kg            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 26,46   Umeċ 21.7  
Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 17,13   Skellefteċ 29.7  
             
Spjut/600g            
Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeċ 36,52   Umeċ 15.9  
Alex Norlund-98 Skellefteċ AIK 23,45   Piteċ 25.8  
Jesper Karlsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 23,28   Piteċ 9.6  
Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 17,58   Piteċ 25.8  
Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 17,00   Umeċ 15.9  
Ludvig Lindström Wölker-99 Skellefteċ AIK 15,15   Piteċ 9.6  
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteċ AIK 14,63   Piteċ 9.6