Ċrsbästa utomhus, ungdom flickor


Ċrsbästa Västerbotten utomhus 2012        
           
Flickor 18-19 ċr födda 1993-94          
100m            
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12,35 +0.6 Sundsvall 17.6  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 13,19 -1.2 Göteborg/U 7.7  
             
200 m            
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25,74 +0.4 Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
400 m            
Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeċ 72,37   Umeċ 3.6  
Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 76,24   Umeċ 3.6  
             
800 m            
Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:27.05   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 2:46.84   Umeċ 19.6  
Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeċ 2:58.93   Umeċ 2.6  
             
1500 m            
Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeċ 5:42.8m   Luleċ 27.5  
             
3000 m            
Jennifer Nygren-94 IFK Umeċ 11:40.0m   Umeċ 13.8  
Cecilia Lindgren-94 IFK Umeċ 12:18.9m   Umeċ 13.8  
             
100 m häck/84.0 cm                  
Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 20,76 -0.3 Umeċ 3.6  
Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeċ 42,07 -0.3 Umeċ 3.6  
             
300 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Inga resultat            
             
2000 m hinder/76.2 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,48   Luleċ 27.5  
Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 1,18   Luleċ 27.5  
             
Stav            
Inga resultat            
             
Längd            
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5,36 -0.3 Sollentuna 11.8  
           
Medvind            
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5,38w +2.3 Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
Tresteg            
Inga resultat            
             
Kula/4.0 kg            
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 9.52   Umeċ 18.9  
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8,31   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,19   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,05   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Hilda Johansson Arbab-93 IFK Umeċ 4,97   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Diskus/1.0 kg            
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25,31   Skellefteċ 7.6  
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 21,99   Umeċ 18.9  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21,73   Skellefteċ 7.6  
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 16,86   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Hilda Johansson Arbab-93 IFK Umeċ 10,05   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Slägga/4.0 kg            
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 24,50   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 23,94   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 21,29   Umeċ 18.9  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 18,08   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Hilda Johansson Arbab-93 IFK Umeċ 12,62   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Spjut/600g            
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 33,95   Umeċ 18.9  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21,32   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 20,25   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 18,55   Skellefteċ 1.9  
Hilda Johansson Arbab-93 IFK Umeċ 11,68   Umeċ 18.9  
             
             
Flickor 16-17 ċr födda 1995-96          
100m            
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12,56 +1.5 Sundsvall 17.6  
Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 13,65 +0.9 Umeċ 2.6  
Ronja Fredriksson-95 Ume FI 13,80 +0.9 Umeċ 2.6  
Frida Wallström-95 IFK Umeċ 13,85 -0.9 Umeċ 15.9  
             
200 m            
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 25,70 +0.4 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 28,49 +1.3 Umeċ 3.6  
             
400 m            
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 64,50   Luleċ 27.5  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 68,02   Luleċ 27.5  
Elin Holmgren-95 IFK Umeċ 80,21   Umeċ 3.6  
             
800 m            
Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 2:21.46   Stockholm/S 18.8  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 2:28.88   Göteborg/S 24.7  
             
1500 m            
Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 5:08.22   Oulu,FIN 21.7  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 5:12.09   Upplands Väsby 11.8  
           
Manuell tid            
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 5:12.0m   Halmstad 14.7  
             
3000 m            
Inga resultat            
             
100 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Inga resultat            
             
300 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Inga resultat            
             
1500 m hinder/76.2 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Inga resultat            
             
Stav            
Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,90   Oulu,FIN 21.7  
             
Längd            
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,29 +1.6 Luleċ 27.5  
Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,01 +1.1 Skellefteċ 28.7  
           
Medvind            
Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,31w +3.1 Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
Tresteg            
Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,00 +0.5 Oulu,FIN 22.7  
Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9,73 +1.3 Skellefteċ 29.7  
             
Kula/3.0 kg            
Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 10,20   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Ronja Fredriksson-95 IFK Umeċ 9,77   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,79   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7,69   Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
Diskus/1.0 kg            
Ronja Fredriksson-95 IFK Umeċ 27,04   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 22,75   Skellefteċ 16.9  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 11,76   Umeċ 18.9  
Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 10,26   Umeċ 18.9  
Frida Wallström-96 IFK Umeċ 9,78   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Slägga/4.0 kg            
Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 46,12   Sollentuna 10.8  
Ronja Fredriksson-95 Ume FI 24,04   Luleċ 27.5  
Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 17,84   Oulu,FIN 22.7  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 14,52   Umeċ 18.9  
Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 11,30   Umeċ 18.9  
Frida Wallström-96 IFK Umeċ 8,28   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Spjut/600g            
Ronja Fredriksson-95 Ume FI 21,51   Luleċ 27.5  
Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 21,12   Oulu,FIN 21.7  
Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 20,69   Skellefteċ 16.9  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 18,62   Umeċ 18.9  
Paula Israelsson-96 Umedalens IF 11,23   Umeċ 18.9  
Frida Wallström-96 IFK Umeċ 9,88   Umeċ 18.9  
             
             
Flickor -15 ċr födda 1997-98 el. senare        
100m            
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 13,83 +1.8 Göteborg/U 7.7  
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 14,04 -1.1 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Melicia Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 14,22 -1.6 Piteċ 25.8  
Minna Södermark-97 IFK Umeċ 14,35 -0.5 Stockholm 19.8  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 14,61 -1.1 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 14,64 +0.7 Umeċ 10.6  
Kebne Juthberg-98 Umedalens IF 14,89 +0.7 Umeċ 10.6  
Emmelie Pettersson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 14,99 -0.4 Göteborg/U 7.7  
Matilda Brännström-98 Umedalens IF 15,53 ow Piteċ 25.8  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 15,77 -0.5 Skellefteċ 5.6  
           
Medvind/okänd vind            
Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 13,78w +2.5 Luleċ 27.5  
Melicia Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 14,00 ow Piteċ 25.8  
             
300 m            
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 46,21   Piteċ 25.8  
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 47,18   Piteċ 25.8  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 47,64   Stockholm 18.8  
Kebne Juthberg-98 Umedalens IF 47,69   Piteċ 25.8  
Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 49,48   Umeċ 10.6  
             
800 m            
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 2:39.33   Piteċ 9.6  
Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 2:44,98   Umeċ 19.6  
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 3:04.71   Piteċ 9.6  
Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 3:12.00   Piteċ 9.6  
             
2000 m            
Kebne Juthberg-98 Umedalens IF 7:56.59   Piteċ 25.8  
Matilda Brännström-98 Umedalens IF 8:55.22   Piteċ 25.8  
             
80 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 14,30 -1.9 Piteċ 9.6  
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 15,20 -1.9 Piteċ 9.6  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 15,96 -1.6 Piteċ 9.6  
             
300 m häck/76.2 cm                  
Minna Södermark-97 IFK Umeċ 56,81   Skellefteċ 28.7  
             
1500 m hinder/76.2 cm            
Inga resultat            
             
Höjd            
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1,48   Piteċ 9.6  
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,48   Göteborg/U 8.7  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1,46   Piteċ 25.8  
Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1,42   Stockholm 19.8  
Alva Lind-99 IFK Umeċ 1,40   Umeċ 10.6  
Agnes Granberg-98 Umedalens IF 1,39   Piteċ 25.8  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 1,38   Umeċ 15.9  
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1,36   Piteċ 25.8  
Nadja Johansson-00 Umedalens IF 1,34   Umeċ 10.6  
Lisa Wendel-99 Umedalens IF 1,31   Umeċ 10.6  
             
Stav            
Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 2,42   Piteċ 25.8  
Evelina Backeström-99  Umedalens IF 2,32   Piteċ 25.8  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 2,10   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Emma Andersson-98 Umedalens IF 1,32   Piteċ 25.8  
             
Längd            
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 5,02 +0.2 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4,60 0.0 Piteċ 25.8  
Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 4,56 +1.5 Luleċ 27.5  
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4,56 -0.6 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 4,34 -0.6 Piteċ 25.8  
Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,16 -0.7 Skellefteċ 7.6  
Emmelie Pettersson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,09 +1.1 Göteborg/U 9.7  
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 3,99 -1.8 Skellefteċ 7.6  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 3,95 +0.1 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Paulina Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 3,69 0.0 Piteċ 9.6  
Matilda Brännström-98 Umedalens IF 3,65 -1.1 Piteċ 25.8  
           
Medvind            
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 3,96w +2.2 Piteċ 9.6  
           
Hoppzon            
Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 4,72 +0.5 Stockholm 18.8  
Jelena Bodén-01 Skellefteċ AIK 4,58 +0.3 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 4,58 +1.0 Skellefteċ 28.7  
Alva Lind-99 IFK Umeċ 4,48 +0.5 Umeċ 10.6  
Evelina Backeström-99  Umedalens IF 4,47 -0.6 Piteċ 25.8  
             
Tresteg            
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteċ AIK 10,11 +1.2 Piteċ 25.8  
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 9,86 +1.8 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 9,61 +1.5 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 9,25 +1.8 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8,99 +1.3 Skellefteċ 14.6  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8,73 +1.0 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Emma Andersson-98 Umedalens IF 7,03 +1.6 Piteċ 25.8  
           
Medvind/okänd vind            
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 9,86w +2.1 Piteċ 25.8  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 9,39w +2.2 Piteċ 25.8  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8,82w +2.4 Skellefteċ 29.7  
           
Hoppzon            
Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 9.75 -0.6 Piteċ 25.8  
Evelina Backeström-99  Umedalens IF 8,67 -0.1 Skellefteċ 29.7  
Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 7,80 -0.2 Umeċ 15.9  
             
Kula/3.0 kg            
Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 7,35   Piteċ 9.6  
Melicia Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 6,85   Piteċ 25.8  
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 6,79   Piteċ 9.6  
Paulina Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 6,77   Piteċ 9.6  
Agnes Granberg-98 Umedalens IF 6,08   Piteċ 25.8  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 6,03   Skellefteċ 15.7  
             
Diskus/0.6 kg            
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 20,35   Skellefteċ 28.7  
Agnes Granberg-98 Umedalens IF 16,87   Piteċ 25.8  
Melicia Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 12,09   Piteċ 25.8  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 11,55   Piteċ 25.8  
             
Slägga/3.0 kg            
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 19,38   Skellefteċ 15.7  
Emma Andersson-98 Umedalens IF 15,86   Piteċ 25.8  
             
Spjut/400g            
Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 27,95   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 27,50   Piteċ 9.6  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 22,05   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Evelina Backeström-99  Umedalens IF 21,13   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 20,09   Umeċ 10.6  
Paulina Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 18,90   Piteċ 9.6  
Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 18,84   Skellefteċ 29.7  
Lovisa Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 18,16   Umeċ 19.6  
Agnes Granberg-98 Umedalens IF 15,99   Piteċ 25.8  
Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteċ AIK 14,18   Piteċ 25.8