Ċrsbästa Västerbotten 2011, seniorer utomhus


Västerbotten 2011
100 m
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 10.55 Sundsvall 31-jul + 2,0  
2) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 10.91 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,6  
3) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 11.13 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,6  
4) Robin Rohlén - 90 IFK Umeċ 11.26 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,6  
5) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.37 Växjö 16-sep + 0,5  
6) Jonatan A Ceder -92 Ume FI 11.76 Valbo 22-jul + 1,8  
7) Andreas Petersson -96 Umedalens IF 12.01 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,4  
8) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.16 Ystad 26-aug + 0,9  
9) Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeċ 12.36 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,6  
10) Andreas Bergström -97 Skellefteċ AIK 12.40 Östersund 03-sep + 0,7  
  Medvind            
0) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 10.54w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,4  
0) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 10.73w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,4  
0) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 10.98w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,4  
0) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.14w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 2,4  
0) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 11.55w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,4  
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 11.64w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,4  
0) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.90w Skellefteċ 07-jun + 3,7  
0) Andreas Bergström -97 Skellefteċ AIK  12.09w Skellefteċ 07-jun + 3,7  
               
               
               
  200 m        
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ      21.89 Sollentuna 21-maj + 0  
2) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeċ 23.03 Umeċ 12-jun + 1,0  
3) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 23.22 Harstad 30-jul - 2,6  
4) Jonatan A Ceder -92 Ume FI 23.41 Valbo 23-jul + 2,0  
5) Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeċ      25.42 Umeċ 20-aug + 1,2  
6) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 26.21 Skellefteċ 06-aug - 0,1  
7) Jesper Rönnlund -96 Umedalens IF      27.13 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,5  
8) Mikael Norberg -64 Skellefteċ AIK 29.64 Skellefteċ 28-jun - 4,1  
9) Filip Ottosson -97 IFK Umeċ 30.29 Boden 04-jun - 5,3  
10) Edwin Panboon -98 Skellefteċ AIK 30.69 Östersund 04-sep + 1,5  
  Medvind            
0) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 21.58 Vellinge 28-aug + 4,2  
0) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 23.37 Umeċ 20-aug + 2,4  
               
               
               
  400 m        
1) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI      49.64 Vellinge 27-aug    
2) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 49.72 Vellinge 27-aug    
3) Jonatan A Ceder -92 Ume FI 50.46 Umeċ 20-aug    
4) Lars Lindberg -91 Ume FI 53.21 Umeċ 28-maj    
5) Joel Kerro -93 Ume FI      55.94 Umeċ 28-maj    
6) Jörgen Olsson -71 Umedalens IF 58.07 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
7) Saimon Zeru -97 Ume FI 63.25 Umeċ 28-maj    
8) Jesper Rönnlund -96 Ume FI 63.29 Umeċ 28-maj    
9) Lars Eriksson -58 Skellefteċ AIK 69.06 Umeċ 14-jun    
10) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 74.06 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
  800 m        
1) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 1:51.37 Stockholm 29-jul    
2) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 1:55.57 Umeċ 20-aug    
3) Joel Bodén -83 IFK Umeċ 1:58.79 Umeċ 20-aug    
4) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 1:59.58 Sundsvall 22-maj    
5) Lars Lindberg -91 Ume FI 2:00.55 Umeċ 20-aug    
6) Tesfit Tewelde -84 IFK Umeċ 2:08.00 Sundsvall 22-maj    
7) Tobias Lustig -88 IFK Umeċ 2:09.06 Umeċ 20-aug    
8) Jörgen Olsson -71 Umedalens IF 2:11.99 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
9) Jonatan A Ceder -92 Ume FI 2:12.78 Harstad 30-jul    
10) Alex Olofsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:16.98 Falun 10-sep    
  1500 m        
1) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 3:50.29 Mannheim 02-jul    
2) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 4:03.27 Umeċ 28-maj    
3) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 4:14.04 Umeċ 20-aug    
4) Tesfit Tewelde -84 IFK Umeċ 4:15.38 Umeċ 20-aug    
5) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 4:34.39 Umeċ 07-sep    
6) Eric Degerman -72 Skellefteċ AIK 4:39.83 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
7) Jonny Hjertström -67 Skellefteċ AIK 4:46.28 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
8) Jens Malmgren -59 Iksu Löpning 4:50.51 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
9) Alex Olofsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 4:53.41 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
10) Jens Olofsson -94 Ume FI 5:01.17 Umeċ 20-aug    
3 000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 9:15.01 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
2) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeċ 9:32.65 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
3) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 10:00.75 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
4) Jonny Hjertström -67 Skellefteċ AIK 10:01.47 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
5) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 Iksu Löpning 10:05.48 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
6) Göran Kero -78 Iksu Löpning 10:48.42 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
7) Lars Eriksson -58 Skellefteċ AIK 10:54.59 Skellefteċ 07-jun    
8)              
9)              
10)              
  5000 m        
1) Joel Bodén -83 IFK Umeċ 14:43.30 Umeċ 20-aug    
2) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 15:26.70 Vellinge 28-aug    
3) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 15:29.43 Umeċ 12-jun    
4) Tobias Lustig -88 IFK Umeċ 15:30.91 Umeċ 20-aug    
5) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 15:35.01 Umeċ 20-aug    
6) Andreas Oskarsson -81 IFK Umeċ 16:26.34 Umeċ 17-sep    
7) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 16:27.79 Umeċ 17-sep    
8) Per Liv -79 IFK Umeċ 16:32.90 Harstad 30-jul    
9) Eric Degerman -72 IFK Umeċ 16:41.37 Umeċ 20-aug    
10) Johan Sandberg -68 IFK Umeċ 16:44.05 Harstad 12-jun    
  10000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 31:22.38 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
2) Tobias Lustig -88 IFK Umeċ 31:23.33 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
3) Björn Ferry -78 Storumans RC 31:49.12 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
4) Andreas Brodin -72 Iksu Löpning 33:18.31 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
5) Tesfit Tewelde -84 IFK Umeċ 33:49.48 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
6) Eric Degerman -72 IFK Umeċ 34:05.10 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
7) Ted Armgren -88 Vilhelmina IK 34:07.78 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
8) Johan Sandberg -68 IFK Umeċ 34:31.48 Harstad 31-jul    
9) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 Iksu Löpning 35:01.09 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
10) Per Liv -79 IFK Umeċ 35:01.60 Umeċ 20-aug    
  h 110 m
1) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI      16.25 Harstad 31-jul + 0  
2) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteċ AIK       18.13 Harstad 31-jul + 0  
               
               
               
  h 400 m
1) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 53.87 Gävle 23-jul    
2) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteċ AIK 64.20 Harstad 30-jul    
               
               
  h 3000 m
1) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 9:27.77 Gävle 13-aug    
2) Per Liv -79 IFK Umeċ 10:57.28 Harstad 11-jun    
3) Lars Lindberg -91 Ume FI 12:06.46 Umeċ 11-jun    
4) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 15:09.87 Harstad 31-jul    
  höjd
1) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF        2.06 Vellinge 28-aug    
2) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ        2.03 Växjö 16-sep    
3) Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.83 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
4) Isak Enetjärn -95 Ume FI 1.75 Umeċ 28-maj    
5) Andreas Bergström 97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.70 Falun 10-sep    
6) Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.66 Falun 10-sep    
7) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK         1.65 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
8) P-O Sjödin -62 Skellefteċ AIK         1.62 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
  Christer Sjödin -64 Skellefteċ AIK         1.62 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
10) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.58 Boden 05-jun    
  längd
1) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 6.79 Växjö 17-sep + 1,9  
2) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 6.55 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,2  
3) Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.98 Falun 11-sep + 0  
4) Peter Mattsson -69 Skellefteċ AIK 5.90 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,1  
5) Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK         5.81 Falun 11-sep + 0  
6) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.62 Skellefteċ 18-jun - 0,1  
7) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK         5.60 Falun 11-sep + 1,8  
8) Andreas Bergström 97 Skellefteċ AIK 5.24 Östersund 04-sep + 0  
9) Mikael Norberg -64 Skellefteċ AIK 5.20 Skellefteċ 06-aug - 0,6  
10) Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeċ         5.16 Umeċ 28-maj + 1,3  
  Medvind:            
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK      6.60w Harstad 31-jul + 2,2  
0) Peter Mattsson -69 Skellefteċ AIK 5.93w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 5,4  
0) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.79w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,3  
0) Andreas Bergström 97 Skellefteċ AIK 5.31w Östersund 04-sep + 4,3  
0) Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeċ 5.23w Umeċ 20-aug + 2,2  
  Okänd vind            
0) Andreas Bergström 97 Skellefteċ AIK 5.33 Piteċ 12-jun    
  stav    
1) Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.13 Umeċ 20-aug    
2) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 3.63 Umeċ 26-aug    
3) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.61 Ystad 20-aug    
4) Anton Sjöström -97 Ume FI 2.90 Umeċ 17-sep    
5) Lars Hedlund -72 Skellefteċ AIK 2.80 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
6) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
7) Markus Arvidsson -97 Ume FI        2.52 Umeċ 17-sep    
8) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 2.40 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
9) Urban Lindberg -55 Skellefteċ AIK 2.20 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
  Nils Burström -71 Skellefteċ AIK 2.20 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
tresteg
1) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ      14.40 Vellinge 26-aug + 1,0  
2) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK      12.89 Harstad 31-jul + 0,6  
3) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF      12.83 Umeċ 20-aug + 0,5  
4) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK      10.76 Ystad 28-aug + 1,4  
5) Peter Mattsson -69 Skellefteċ AIK 9.38 Skellefteċ 07-aug + 1,2  
6) Edwin Panboon -98 Skellefteċ AIK 8.99 Östersund 03-sep + 1,5 zon
7) Sune Marklund -48 Skellefteċ AIK        8.08 Skellefteċ 07-aug + 1,8  
8) Alex Norlund -98 Skellefteċ AIK        7.98 Östersund 03-sep + 0,7 zon
9) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK        7.94 Skellefteċ 07-aug + 1,4  
10) Tintin Burman -00 Umedalens IF 7.88 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,7 zon
  Medvind:            
0) Peter Mattsson -69 Skellefteċ AIK 11.24w Skellefteċ 07-aug + 2,1  
0) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 11.15w Ystad 28-aug + 2,3  
0) Jonathan Marklund -97 Skellefteċ AIK 9.17w Östersund 03-sep + 2,6  
0) Alex Norlund -98 Skellefteċ AIK 8.02w Östersund 03-sep + 3,3  
0) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK 7.99w Skellefteċ 07-aug + 2,4  
kula
1) Thomas Hammersten -66 Ume FI 14.74 Umeċ 20-aug    
2) Niklas Wiklund 85 Skellefteċ AIK 13.08 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
3) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 12.98 Umeċ 24-sep    
4) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 12.95 Skellefteċ 16-jul    
5) Lars Andersson -80 Jalles TC 11.66 Umeċ 10-sep    
6) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeċ 11.63 Umeċ 20-aug    
7) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 11.56 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
8) John Selberg -90 IFK Umeċ 11.35 Umeċ 20-aug    
9) Robin Bergqvist - 94 IFK Umeċ 10.96 Umeċ 12-jun    
10) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 10.93 Umeċ 20-aug    
diskus        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK      39.92 Skellefteċ 16-jul    
2) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 39.76 Harstad 30-jul    
3) Niklas Wiklund 85 Skellefteċ AIK      39.35 Umeċ 10-sep    
4) Lars Sundström -65 Skellefteċ AIK 37.19 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
5) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 36.42 Umeċ 24-sep    
6) John Selberg -90 IFK Umeċ       36.41 Umeċ 17-sep    
9) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeċ 36.00 Umeċ 20-aug    
7) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 35.30 Skellefteċ 20-aug    
8) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 32.65 Umeċ 05-aug    
10) Lars Hedlund -72 Skellefteċ AIK 30.88 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
spjut        
1) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ      74.20 Florö 04-jun    
2) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 66.36 Skellefteċ 05-jun    
3) Erik Olofsson 93 IFK Umeċ 60.10 Vellinge 28-aug    
4) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK      49.31 Umeċ 10-sep    
5) Peter Mattsson -69 Skellefteċ AIK 47.08 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
6) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeċ 45.39 Umeċ 21-aug    
7) Christer Sjödin -64 Skellefteċ AIK       42.95 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
8) Erik Bixo -94 IFK Umeċ 41.81 Umeċ 24-sep    
9) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK       40.29 Umeċ 10-sep    
10) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 39.95 Umeċ 10-sep    
slägga        
1) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 60.17 Vellinge 27-aug    
2) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 52.55 Umeċ 24-sep    
3) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 45.06 Skellefteċ 16-jul    
4) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 38.18 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
5) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 37.63 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
6) John Selberg -90 IFK Umeċ 34.80 Skellefteċ 16-jul    
7) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 32.05 Umeċ 20-aug    
8) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteċ AIK 30.43 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
9) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 28.89 Umeċ 10-sep    
  Anton Andersson -96 Umedalens IF 28.89 Umeċ 24-sep    
Damer 100 m        
1) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.32 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,0  
2) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.45 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,5  
3) Paula Israelsson -96 Umedalens IF 13.39 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,3  
4) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 13.64 Boden 05-jun - 2,5  
5) Petra Karlsson -97 IFK Umeċ 13.93 Östersund 03-sep + 1,6  
6) Minna Södermark -97 Ume FI 13.94 Östersund 03-sep + 1,2  
  Andrea Millquist -95 Ume FI 13.94 Östersund 03-sep + 1,2  
8) Ronja Fredriksson 95 Ume FI 14.41 Umeċ 11-jun + 0,5  
9) Ida Välikangas -97 Skellefteċ AIK 15.00 Östersund 03-sep + 1,2  
10) Lovisa Sandgren -99 IFK Umeċ 15.71 Umeċ 14-jun + 0,4  
  Medvind:            
0) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.25w Skellefteċ 07-jun + 3,7  
0) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 13.61w Skellefteċ 07-jun + 3,7  
0) Julia Karlsson -97 Skellefteċ AIK 14.09w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 4,3  
0) Ida Välikangas -97 Skellefteċ AIK 14.54w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 4,3  
0) Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteċ AIK 14.61w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 4,3  
  Okänd vind            
0) Alva Lind -99 IFK Umeċ 14.40 Umeċ 14-jun    
200 m
1) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK      25.89 Umeċ 20-aug + 1,2  
2) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 25.91 Göteborg 10-jul - 0,7  
3) Paula Israelsson -96 Umedalens IF 28.97 Umeċ 20-aug + 1,2  
4) Alva Lind -99 IFK Umeċ      29.27 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,8  
5) Andrea Millquist -95 Ume FI 29.56 Stockholm 30-jul - 0,2  
6) Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 29.94 Östersund 04-sep + 1,6  
7) Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF 29.98 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,8  
8) Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF 30.08 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,8  
9) Isabella Wiklund 99 IFK Umeċ 30.23 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,8  
10) Annica Viklund -73 Skellefteċ AIK 30.57 Skellefteċ 06-aug - 0,1  
  Medvind:            
0) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 29.37w Östersund 04-sep + 3,0  
0) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK 29.77w Östersund 04-sep + 2,5  
0) Wilma Vidmark -98 Skellefteċ AIK 30.51w Östersund 04-sep + 2,5  
  Manuell tid            
0)              
 400 m         
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 56.03 Umeċ 00-jan    
2) Elin Välikangas -95 Skellefteċ AIK 68.01 Harstad 30-jul    
3) Anna-Lena Stenlund -71 Skellefteċ AIK 68.50 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
4) Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 69.74 Umeċ 14-jun    
5) Kia Marklund -53 Skellefteċ AIK 70.08 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
6) Malin Forsberg -93 Ume FI 80.15 Umeċ 12-jun    
7) Hanna Ögren -97 IFK Umeċ 81.90 Umeċ 14-jun    
8) Lovisa Sandgren -99 IFK Umeċ 82.49 Umeċ 14-jun    
9) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 83.54 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
10) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 84.78 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
800 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 2:03.69 Karlstad 02-aug    
2) Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 2:31.14 Stockholm 30-jul    
3) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 2:42.57 Piteċ 12-jun    
4) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 2:59.93 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
5) Ida Välikangas -97 Skellefteċ AIK 3:00.64 Östersund 03-sep    
6) Alexandra Nilsson -97 Skellefteċ AIK 3:00.96 Falun 10-sep    
7) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 3:01.93 Växjö 18-sep    
8) Michelle Seghid -97 Skellefteċ AIK 3:02.75 Piteċ 12-jun    
9) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 3:04.69 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
10) Birgitta Eklund -39 Skellefteċ AIK 3:36.30 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
1500 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 4:15.62 Sollentuna 28-jun    
2) Jarri Emeru -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4:35.48 Gävle 24-jul    
3) Jenny Jansson -76 IFK Umeċ 4:55.23 Harstad 30-jul    
4) Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 5:24.67 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
5) Susanne Pettersson -74 Skellefteċ AIK 5:31.30 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
6) Cecilia Edström -70 Umedalens IF 5:41.44 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
7) Wilma Vidmark -98 Skellefteċ AIK 5:46.55 Östersund 04-sep    
8) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 5:59.23 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
9) Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF 6:02.13 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
10) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 6:08.81 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
3000 m
1) Jarri Emeru -89 Skellefteċ AIK 9:28.71 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
2) Jenny Jansson -76 IFK Umeċ 10:07.86 Sollentuna 28-jun    
3)              
4)              
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
5000 m
1) Jarri Emeru -89 Skellefteċ AIK 16:23.31 Sollentuna 28-jun    
2) Jenny Jansson -76 IFK Umeċ 17:22.50 Harstad 31-jul    
3) Cathrin Fjällström  Lycksele IF 19:00.01 Umeċ 17-sep    
4) Malin Skoog -88 IFK Umeċ 19:06.56 Skellefteċ 12-jun    
5) Anna-Lena Stenlund -71 Skellefteċ AIK 20:06.67 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
6) Emmelie Ivarsson -88 Iksu Löpning 20:35.92 Umeċ 17-sep    
7) Margaretha Andersson -77 Iksu Löpning 20:55.92 Umeċ 17-sep    
8) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 21:44.25 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
9) Kia Marklund -53 Skellefteċ AIK 21:44.67 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
10) Karin Palm -65 Kċgedalens SK 25:24.39 Skellefteċ 05-aug    
10000 m
1) Malin Skoog -88 IFK Umeċ 38:26.90 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
2) Emmelie Ivarsson -88 Iksu Löpning 42:02.68 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
3) Susanne Pettersson -74 Skellefteċ AIK 42:20.81 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
4) Anna-Lena Stenlund -71 Skellefteċ AIK 43:13.36 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
5) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 45:36.55 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
6) Elin Holmlund -95 Skellefteċ AIK 46:23.46 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
7) Inger Brännström -59 Skellefteċ AIK 47:56.90 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
8) Edith Hult -56 Skellefteċ AIK 48:12.32 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
9) Birgitta Eklund -39 Skellefteċ AIK 52:52.03 Skellefteċ 01-sep    
h 100 m              
1) Matilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteċ AIK       17.50 Harstad 31-jul - 0,4  
2)              
3)              
  Medvind:            
0)              
0)              
h 400 m
1) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 74.65 Harstad 30-jul    
2)              
höjd        
1) Matilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.61 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
2) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50 Boden 05-jun    
  Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 1.50 Umeċ 12-jun    
  Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50 Falun 11-sep    
5) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.42 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
6) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.38 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
7) Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF 1.34 Skellefteċ 18-jun    
8) Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 1.33 Östersund 03-sep    
9) Petra Karlsson -97 IFK Umeċ 1.28 Östersund 03-sep    
10) Agnes Granberg -98 Umedalens IF 1.26 Umeċ 12-jun    
längd
1) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.48 Stockholm 05-jul + 1,5  
2) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.41 Uppsala 03-jul + 1,2  
3) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.63 Boden 04-jun - 0,45  
4) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK 4.59 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,5 zon
5) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 4.57 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,5 zon
6) Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteċ AIK 4.52 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 1,2  
7) Erica Mattsson -73 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ 05-aug + 1,3  
8) Marina Södermark -97 Ume FI 4.43 Umeċ 28-maj + 1,5  
9) Josefin Wännman -96 Umedalens IF 4.39 Umeċ 28-maj + 1,9  
  Hanna Viklund -99 Umedalens IF 4.39 Skellefteċ 18-jun + 0 zon
  Medvind:            
0) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.53w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 2,6  
0) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.48w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,3  
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.67w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,8  
0) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK 4.69w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,2 zon
0) Hanna Viklund -99 Umedalens IF 4.50w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 3,8 zon
0) Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF 4.50w Skellefteċ 18-jun + 2,4 zon
  Okänd vind            
0) Josefin Wännman -96 Umedalens IF 4.62 Umeċ 11-jun    
stav        
1) Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2.30 Harstad 30-jul    
2) Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF 1.73 Umeċ 11-jun    
3) Isabelle Björnfot -00 Umedalens IF 1.63 Umeċ 11-jun    
  Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF         1.63 Umeċ 11-jun    
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
tresteg
1) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ       10.90 Harstad 31-jul + 0,9  
2) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 10.32 Harstad 31-jul + 0  
3) Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF         9.42 Östersund 03-sep + 1,4 zon
4) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK         9.40 Östersund 03-sep + 1,2 zon
5) Wilma Vidmark -98 Skellefteċ AIK         9.04 Östersund 03-sep + 1,3 zon
6) Alexandra Nilsson -97 Skellefteċ AIK         8.85 Östersund 03-sep + 1,7  
7) Isabella Wiklund -99 IFK Umeċ         8.83 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,7 zon
8) Alva Lind -99 IFK Umeċ         8.44 Umeċ 17-sep + 0,7 zon
9) Zoe Enroth -99 IFK Umeċ 8.43 Umeċ 17-sep - 0,5 zon
10) Kebne Juthberg -98 Umedalens IF 8.30 Östersund 03-sep + 1,3 zon
  Medvind:            
0) Wilma Vidmark -98 Skellefteċ AIK 9.07w Östersund 03-sep + 2,7 zon
0) Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteċ AIK 9.52w Östersund 03-sep + 2,1 zon
0) Isabella Wiklund -99 IFK Umeċ 9.06w Umeċ 17-sep + 2,1 zon
kula        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI       11.49 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
2) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 9.67 Harstad 30-jul    
3) Ronja Fredriksson -95 Ume FI        8.73 Umeċ 17-sep    
4) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.30 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
5) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK        7.93 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
6) Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteċ AIK 7.82 Umeċ 24-sep    
7) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK         6.96 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
8) Karin Palm -65 Kċgedalens SK         6.84 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
9) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK         6.63 Skellefteċ 07-aug    
10) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 6.47 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
diskus        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 40.77 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
2) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK       27.47 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
3) Malin Forsberg -93 IFK Umeċ       24.07 Umeċ 17-sep    
4) Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteċ AIK       23.61 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
5) Ronja Fredriksson -95 Ume FI 22.35 Umeċ 17-sep    
6) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK       22.32 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
7) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK       20.44 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
8) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 17.93 Skellefteċ 27-aug    
9) Andrea Millqvist -95 Ume FI       17.90 Umeċ 11-jun    
10) Gunilla Moraeus -39 IFK Umeċ       17.53 Skellefteċ 06-aug    
spjut        
1) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 39.42 Harstad 30-jul    
2) Malin Forsberg -93 Ume FI 20.18 Umeċ 17-sep    
3) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 19.61 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
4) Ronja Fredriksson -95 Ume FI 19.11 Umeċ 17-sep    
5) Frida Norlund -95 Skellefteċ AIK 18.74 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
6) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 18.70 Skellefteċ 03-sep    
7) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 18.62 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
8) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 17.81 Skellefteċ 03-sep