Ċrsbästa utomhus för Västerbotten 2010 - pojkar


 

    10-BÄSTA 2009      
             
  P19            
             
100m            
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 10.74 +1.7 Mannheim, GER  3.7  
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.01 +1.1 Skellefteċ 24.5  
3 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.15 +0.0 Kil 13.8  
4 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.20 +0.9 Umeċ 11.9  
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.74 +0.9 Gävle 17.7  
6 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.89 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
7 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.93 +0.8 Sollentuna 12.6  
8 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.97 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
9 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.24 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 12.24 -2.1 Sundsvall 11.9  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 10.66w +3.1 Gävle 16.7  
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.01w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.55w +2.5 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.66w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.89w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.19w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
             
200m            
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 21.71 +0.0 Karlstad 15.8  
2 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 22.82 +0.0 Karlstad 14.8  
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.80 +2.0 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 24.05 +1.0 Göteborg  4.7  
5 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.26 +0.6 Skellefteċ  5.9  
6 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.86 -0.3 Skellefteċ 31.5  
7 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 24.98 -2.1 Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
8 Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF 25.18 -0.5 Sollentuna 13.6  
9 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 25.23 -0.3 Skellefteċ 31.5  
10 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 26.12 +0.6 Skellefteċ  5.9  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.23w +3.0 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
400m            
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 50.73   Karlstad 14.8  
2 Jonathan A Ceder-92 Ume FI 50.91   Sollentuna 13.6  
3 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 58.82   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 63.38   Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Victor Carlsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 64.86   Skellefteċ 19.6  
6 Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 89.8m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
800m            
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 1:54.65   Leppävaara,FIN 28.8  
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 1:57.76   Sollentuna 12.6  
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:03.99   Boden 24.7  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:11.12   Stockholm  8.8  
5 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 2:11.79   Gävle 18.7  
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:15.57   Sundsvall 11.9  
7 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:16.52   Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
8 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:44.20   Skellefteċ  5.9  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:27.83   Sundsvall 29.5  
             
1500m            
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 3:52.57   Sollentuna 13.6  
2 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 4:27.23   Västerċs 10.9  
3 Isak Morén-98 Skellefteċ AIK 5:36.73   Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Victor Carlsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5:44.43   Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5:56.70   Skellefteċ 19.6  
6 Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 6:17.85   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
3000m            
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 9:17.74   Västerċs 12.9  
             
110m häck (100.0 cm)            
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 16.10 -0.6 Västerċs 11.9  
             
300m häck (91.4 cm)            
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 43.23   Västerċs 12.9  
             
Längd            
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.71 +0.6 Stockholm  8.8  
2 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.69 +0.3 Lerum 24.6  
3 Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF 6.10 +0.2 Skellefteċ  7.7  
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.98 +1.8 Skellefteċ 20.6  
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.93 +1.4 Skellefteċ 20.6  
6 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 5.66 +0.7 Sundsvall 30.5  
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.52 +0.6 Skellefteċ  7.7  
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.31 +0.4 Skellefteċ  5.9  
9 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.16 -0.9 Stockholm  8.8  
10 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.13 +1.8 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.87w +2.8 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF 6.29w +2.8 Sollentuna 12.6  
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.20w +3.6 Skellefteċ 26.5  
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 6.11w +3.7 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.58w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.25w +3.6 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.24w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
Tresteg            
1 Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF 12.97 -1.2 Västerċs 10.9  
2 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 12.43 +2.0 Göteborg  4.7  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.58 +1.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.73 +0.1 Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.46 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  9.63 +0.9 Sundsvall 12.9  
7 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF  8.52 -0.2 Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 2.08   Kil  5.6  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.00   Kil 13.8  
3 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 1.97   Skellefteċ  7.7  
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.71   Skellefteċ 20.6  
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.64   Sundsvall 11.9  
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.52   Skellefteċ  7.7  
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.51   Skellefteċ 20.6  
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.51   Sundsvall 12.9  
10 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 1.43   Umeċ 18.9  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.43   Skellefteċ 20.6  
             
Stav            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.51   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.88   Stockholm  7.8  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.47   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.40   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Kula (6.0 kg)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ  9.61 §   Umeċ 25.9  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ  8.96 §   Umeċ 2.10  
3 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.61 §   Umeċ 2.10  
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK  7.94 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ  7.90 §   Umeċ 2.10  
6 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF  6.15 §   Umeċ 25.9  
7 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF  5.76 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
Diskus (1.75 kg)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 27.88 §   Umeċ 25.9  
2 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21.51 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
3 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 19.56 §   Umeċ 2.10  
4 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 16.91 §   Umeċ 25.9  
5 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 16.28 §   Umeċ 25.9  
6 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 15.58 §   Umeċ 2.10  
7 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 15.25 §   Umeċ 2.10  
             
Slägga (6.0 kg)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 26.12 §   Umeċ 25.9  
2 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21.43 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 19.58 §   Umeċ 2.10  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 18.44 §   Umeċ 2.10  
5 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 15.50 §   Umeċ 2.10  
6 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 15.37 §   Umeċ 25.9  
7 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12.96 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
Spjut (800 g)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 58.93   Umeċ 18.9  
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 37.45   Skellefteċ  2.6  
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 31.63   Umeċ 2.10  
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 29.19   Skellefteċ 11.9  
5 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 21.11   Umeċ 25.9  
6 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 20.58   Umeċ 2.10  
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 19.87   Umeċ 2.10  
8 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 13.73   Umeċ 25.9  
             
  P17            
             
100m            
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.15 +0.0 Kil 13.8  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.74 +0.9 Gävle 17.7  
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.89 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.93 +0.8 Sollentuna 12.6  
5 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.97 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
6 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.24 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 12.24 -2.1 Sundsvall 11.9  
8 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 12.30  o.w Umeċ 18.9  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12.39 -0.4 Stockholm  7.8  
10 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.52 -0.4 Skellefteċ 19.6  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.52 +1.5 Gävle 17.7  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.4m +1.1 Skellefteċ 24.5  
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.01w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.66w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.89w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.19w +2.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
             
200m            
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 24.05 +1.0 Göteborg  4.7  
2 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.26 +0.6 Skellefteċ  5.9  
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.86 -0.3 Skellefteċ 31.5  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 24.98 -2.1 Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
5 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 26.12 +0.6 Skellefteċ  5.9  
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 26.23 +0.6 Skellefteċ 31.5  
7 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 26.34 +0.6 Skellefteċ 31.5  
8 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 27.52 +0.6 Skellefteċ 31.5  
9 Isak Morén-98 Skellefteċ AIK 31.38 -0.7 Skellefteċ 20.6  
10 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 32.29 -0.8 Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.23w +3.0 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
400m            
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 50.73   Karlstad 14.8  
2 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 58.82   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
3 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 63.38   Skellefteċ 19.6  
4 Victor Carlsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 64.86   Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 89.8m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
800m            
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 1:54.65   Leppävaara,FIN 28.8  
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 1:57.76   Sollentuna 12.6  
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:03.99   Boden 24.7  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:11.12   Stockholm  8.8  
5 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 2:11.79   Gävle 18.7  
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:15.57   Sundsvall 11.9  
7 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:16.52   Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
8 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:44.20   Skellefteċ  5.9  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:27.83   Sundsvall 29.5  
             
1500m            
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 3:52.57   Sollentuna 13.6  
2 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 4:27.23   Västerċs 10.9  
3 Isak Morén-98 Skellefteċ AIK 5:36.73   Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Victor Carlsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5:44.43   Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5:56.70   Skellefteċ 19.6  
6 Marcus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 6:17.85   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
3000m            
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 9:17.74   Västerċs 12.9  
             
Längd            
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.71 +0.6 Stockholm  8.8  
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.93 +1.4 Skellefteċ 20.6  
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.52 +0.6 Skellefteċ  7.7  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.31 +0.4 Skellefteċ  5.9  
5 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.16 -0.9 Stockholm  8.8  
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.13 +1.8 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.07 +1.3 Skellefteċ 20.6  
8 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.76 +0.9 Skellefteċ  7.7  
9 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 4.75 -1.3 Umeċ 18.9  
10 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 4.54 o.w Umeċ 11.9  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.87w +2.8 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 6.11w +3.7 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.58w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.25w +3.6 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.24w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
Tresteg            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.58 +1.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.73 +0.1 Skellefteċ 19.6  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.46 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  9.63 +0.9 Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF  8.52 -0.2 Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.00   Kil 13.8  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.71   Skellefteċ 20.6  
3 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.64   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.52   Skellefteċ  7.7  
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.51   Skellefteċ 20.6  
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.51   Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 1.43   Umeċ 18.9  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.43   Skellefteċ 20.6  
10 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ 18.9  
             
Stav            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.51   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.88   Stockholm  7.8  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.47   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.40   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Kula (5.0 kg)            
1 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 10.43   Skellefteċ 12.6  
2 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 10.34   Skellefteċ  7.8  
3 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ  9.61 §   Umeċ 25.9  
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ  8.96 §   Umeċ 2.10  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ  7.90 §   Umeċ 2.10  
6 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF  6.15 §   Umeċ 25.9  
7 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF  5.76 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
Diskus (1.5 kg)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 35.50   Östersund  6.6  
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 32.24   Skellefteċ 12.6  
3 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 31.26   Skellefteċ  7.8  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 19.56 §   Umeċ 2.10  
5 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 16.91 §   Umeċ 25.9  
6 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 16.28 §   Umeċ 25.9  
7 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 15.58 §   Umeċ 2.10  
             
Slägga (5.0 kg)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 33.44   Umeċ  2.5  
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 28.27   Skellefteċ 12.6  
3 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 28.01   Skellefteċ  7.8  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 27.15   Umeċ 18.9  
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 26.63   Umeċ 18.9  
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 22.25   Skellefteċ 20.6  
7 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 15.38   Umeċ 18.9  
8 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 15.37 §   Umeċ 25.9  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12.96 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
Spjut (700 g)            
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 66.04   Pihtipudas,FIN  1.7  
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 45.35   Skellefteċ  2.6  
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 35.96   Umeċ 18.9  
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 33.62   Skellefteċ  7.8  
5 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 28.98   Skellefteċ 19.6  
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 25.54   Umeċ 18.9  
7 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 21.11 §   Umeċ 25.9  
8 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 19.18   Umeċ 18.9  
9 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 13.73 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
  P15            
             
100m            
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 12.24 -2.1 Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12.39 -0.4 Stockholm  7.8  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.52 +1.5 Gävle 17.7  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.70 -1.8 Skellefteċ 19.6  
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.91 +1.0 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
6 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 12.98  o.w Umeċ 18.9  
7 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 13.02 +0.9 Umeċ 11.9  
8 Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 15.46 +0.9 Umeċ 11.9  
9 Linus Tegenborg-00 Umedalens IF 15.76 +0.9 Umeċ 11.9  
10 Emil Tegenborg-03 Umedalens IF 17.78 +0.9 Umeċ 11.9  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.4m +1.1 Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
300m            
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 39.41   Sundsvall 12.9  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 40.69   Stockholm  8.8  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 40.77   Stockholm  8.8  
4 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 45.85   Umeċ 18.9  
5 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 46.64   Stockholm  8.8  
6 Richard Damber-97 Umedalens IF 50.56   Umeċ 18.9  
7 Alexander Lindwall-97 Umedalens IF 53.89   Umeċ 18.9  
8 David Wahlberg-Berglund-97 Umedalens IF 60.56   Umeċ 18.9  
9 Sebastian Lindwall-97 Umedalens IF 74.44   Umeċ 18.9  
             
800m            
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:15.57   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:27.83   Sundsvall 29.5  
             
1000m            
1 Sixten Walheim-95 Robertsfors IK 3:01.87   Umeċ 11.9  
2 Linus Eriksson-97 Robertsfors IK 3:25.60   Umeċ 11.9  
             
100m häck (84.0 cm)            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 15.49 -0.9 Stockholm  8.8  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 18.39 -0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 22.78 -0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
             
300m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 45.99   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 46.67   Stockholm  7.8  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 51.76   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 60.98   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Längd            
1 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.52 +0.6 Skellefteċ  7.7  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.31 +0.4 Skellefteċ  5.9  
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.16 -0.9 Stockholm  8.8  
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.07 +1.3 Skellefteċ 20.6  
5 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.76 +0.9 Skellefteċ  7.7  
6 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 4.75 -1.3 Umeċ 18.9  
7 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 4.54 o.w Umeċ 11.9  
8 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 4.32 +0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.58w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.24w +4.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
Tresteg            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.58 +1.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.73 +0.1 Skellefteċ 19.6  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.46 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  9.63 +0.9 Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF  8.52 -0.2 Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.71   Skellefteċ 20.6  
2 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.64   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.51   Skellefteċ 20.6  
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.51   Sundsvall 12.9  
6 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 1.43   Umeċ 18.9  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.43   Skellefteċ 20.6  
8 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 1.32   Sundsvall 11.9  
9 Isak Morén-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.27   Skellefteċ 20.6  
10 Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 1.08   Skellefteċ 20.6  
             
Stav            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.51   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.47   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.40   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Kula (4.0 kg)            
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.74   Skellefteċ 25.9  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.53   Stockholm  7.8  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF  8.42   Sundsvall 12.9  
4 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF  8.16   Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
5 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF  6.77   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Diskus (1.0 kg)            
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 32.78   Skellefteċ 25.9  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 30.41   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 29.01   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 24.52   Skellefteċ 19.6  
             
  Slägga (4.0 kg)            
1 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 31.48   Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
2 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 31.10   Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 22.19   Skellefteċ 25.9  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 19.14   Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
Spjut (600 g)            
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 41.69   Stockholm  8.8  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 41.03   Gävle 18.7  
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 39.53   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 38.01   Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
5 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 31.22   Umeċ 18.9  
6 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 24.88   Umeċ 18.9  
7 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 13.73 §   Umeċ 25.9  
             
  P13            
             
80m            
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 10.36 +0.1 Stockholm  7.8  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 11.46 +1.9 Gävle 18.7  
3 Isak Morén-98 Skellefteċ AIK 12.17 -0.6 Skellefteċ 19.6  
4 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 12.35 -0.8 Örnsköldsvik  4.9  
5 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 13.10 -4.2 Sundsvall 11.9