Ċrsbästa utomhus för Västerbotten 2010 - flickor


    10-BÄSTA 2009      
             
  F19            
             
100m            
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.18 +0.7 Gävle 17.7  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.44 +0.7 Gävle 17.7  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.79 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 12.93  +0.1 Västerċs 10.9  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 13.83 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
6 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 14.16 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
7 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 14.98 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
8 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 15.05 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
9 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.17 -0.2 Skellefteċ 19.6  
10 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 15.18 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.93w +2.5 Skellefteċ 24.5  
Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 13.27w +2.5 Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
200m            
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25.43 +1.9 Gävle 17.7  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 25.81 -0.4 Stockholm  7.8  
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 27.70 -0.9 Skellefteċ 31.5  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 27.81 +1.3 Skellefteċ  5.9  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 28.92 +1.7 Hudiksvall  3.7  
6 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeċ 29.98 -1.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
7 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 30.33 -1.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Malin Lindblom-Burlin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 32.23 -0.3 Sundsvall 12.9  
9 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 32.72 -0.3 Sundsvall 12.9  
10 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 34.20 -0.9 Skellefteċ 31.5  
             
400m            
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 61.94   Skellefteċ 19.6  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 64.02   Boden 24.7  
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 66.80   Skellefteċ  4.9  
4 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 72.08   Sundsvall 29.5  
5 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 72.35   Sundsvall 29.5  
6 Erika Wikedahl-94 Örċns SK 72.96   Västerċs 11.9  
7 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 74.1m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
8 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 74.8m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
800m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 2:23.39   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 2:29.44   Halmstad 17.7  
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:31.86   Skellefteċ  5.9  
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:36.54   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
5 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:47.25   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
6 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 2:55.34   Timrċ 21.8  
7 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 3:00.80   Göteborg  2.7  
8 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 3:08.01   Sundsvall 11.9  
9 Vendela Jakobsson Skellefteċ AIK 3:30.70   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
1500m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 5:11.46   Skellefteċ 24.5  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 5:20.60   Stockholm  8.8  
3 Erika Wikedahl-94 Örċns SK 5:49.11   Västerċs 10.9  
             
100m häck (84.0 cm)            
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 16.27 -1.6 Skellefteċ 20.6  
2 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 18.03 -0.8 Boden 25.7  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 15.83w +2.4 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
             
300m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 51.82   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 54.22   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 60.02   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Längd            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 5.52 +0.0 Stockholm  7.8  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.49 +1.2 Skellefteċ 20.6  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.33 -0.1 Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.04 -2.0 Stockholm  7.8  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 4.51  o.w Timrċ 21.8  
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.00 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
7 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.94 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 3.85 o.w Umeċ 11.9  
9 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 3.82 +2.0 Sundsvall 12.9  
10 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.70 +0.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26w +3.6 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.18w +3.4 Skellefteċ 20.6  
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.96w +2.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.21w +2.2 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
             
Tresteg            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.10 +0.0 Skellefteċ  7.7  
2 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 10.12 +1.6 Västerċs 12.9  
3 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ  9.60 +0.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK  9.04 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
5 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.85 +0.5 Sundsvall 11.9  
6 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.46 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.42w +3.0 Gävle 16.7  
Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 10.19w +3.5 Västerċs 12.9  
Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK  9.58w +2.3 Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.68   Boden 25.7  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 1.60   Skellefteċ  5.9  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.55   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50   Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 1.47   Timrċ 21.8  
6 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44   Skellefteċ  7.7  
7 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ 18.9  
8 Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32   Skellefteċ  7.7  
9 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.30   Sundsvall 30.5  
10 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.28   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Stav            
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 3.10   Skellefteċ  7.7  
2 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 2.50   Skellefteċ 19.6  
3 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.30   Skellefteċ  7.7  
             
Kula (4.0 kg)            
1 Charlotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeċ 10.40   Västerċs 12.9  
2 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI  9.54   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ  9.47   Umeċ 2.10  
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.47   Skellefteċ 25.9  
5 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.43   Skellefteċ 11.9  
6 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK  7.85   Skellefteċ 11.9  
7 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK  7.62   Skellefteċ 11.9  
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK  7.39   Skellefteċ 25.9  
9 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeċ  6.10   Umeċ 17.7  
             
Diskus (1.0 kg)            
1 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 34.47   Strömsund 19.6  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 25.10   Umeċ 2.10  
3 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 21.93   Skellefteċ  4.9  
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 21.02   Skellefteċ 25.9  
5 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 20.98   Skellefteċ 11.9  
6 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 20.76   Skellefteċ 11.9  
7 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 20.56   Skellefteċ 25.9  
8 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK 19.56   Skellefteċ 11.9  
             
Slägga (4.0 kg)            
1 Charlotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeċ 52.71   Umeċ 16.6  
2 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 51.42   Gävle 16.7  
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 27.28   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 22.92   Skellefteċ 25.9  
5 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 21.89   Boden 25.7  
6 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21.78   Skellefteċ 11.9  
7 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK 19.93   Skellefteċ 11.9  
8 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 19.71   Skellefteċ 11.9  
             
Spjut (600 g)            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 39.64   Skellefteċ  4.9  
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK 33.76   Boden 24.7  
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.49   Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
4 Johanna Paulsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 23.12   Umeċ 18.9  
5 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeċ 20.74   Umeċ 17.7  
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 20.18   Skellefteċ 25.9  
7 Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 19.76   Stockholm  7.8  
8 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 19.48   Skellefteċ 12.6  
9 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 18.95   Skellefteċ 11.9  
10 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 18.09   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
  F17            
             
100m            
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.18 +0.7 Gävle 17.7  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.44 +0.7 Gävle 17.7  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.79 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 12.93  +0.1 Västerċs 10.9  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 13.83 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
6 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 14.16 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
7 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 14.98 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
8 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 15.05 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
9 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.17 -0.2 Skellefteċ 19.6  
10 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 15.18 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.93w +2.5 Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
200m            
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25.43 +1.9 Gävle 17.7  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 25.81 -0.4 Stockholm  7.8  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 27.81 +1.3 Skellefteċ  5.9  
4 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 28.92 +1.7 Hudiksvall  3.7  
5 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeċ 29.98 -1.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
6 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 30.33 -1.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
7 Malin Lindblom-Burlin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 32.23 -0.3 Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 32.72 -0.3 Sundsvall 12.9  
9 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 34.20 -0.9 Skellefteċ 31.5  
10 Sanna Stenberg-00 Skellefteċ AIK 41.52 -0.9 Skellefteċ 31.5  
             
400m            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 64.02   Boden 24.7  
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 66.80   Skellefteċ  4.9  
3 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 72.08   Sundsvall 29.5  
4 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 72.35   Sundsvall 29.5  
5 Erika Wikedahl-94 Örċns SK 72.96   Västerċs 11.9  
6 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 74.1m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
7 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 74.8m   Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
800m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 2:23.39   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 2:29.44   Halmstad 17.7  
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:31.86   Skellefteċ  5.9  
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:36.54   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
5 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:47.25   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
6 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 2:55.34   Timrċ 21.8  
7 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 3:00.80   Göteborg  2.7  
8 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 3:08.01   Sundsvall 11.9  
9 Vendela Jakobsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:30.70   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
1500m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 5:11.46   Skellefteċ 24.5  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 5:20.60   Stockholm  8.8  
3 Erika Wikedahl-94 Örċns SK 5:49.11   Västerċs 10.9  
             
100m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 18.03 § -0.8 Boden 25.7  
             
300m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 51.82   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 54.22   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 60.02   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Längd            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 5.52 +0.0 Stockholm  7.8  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.49 +1.2 Skellefteċ 20.6  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.33 -0.1 Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.04 -2.0 Stockholm  7.8  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 4.51  o.w Timrċ 21.8  
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.00 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
7 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.94 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 3.85 o.w Umeċ 11.9  
9 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 3.82 +2.0 Sundsvall 12.9  
10 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.70 +0.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26w +3.6 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.96w +2.3 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.21w +2.2 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
             
Tresteg            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.10 +0.0 Skellefteċ  7.7  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ  9.60 +0.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK  9.04 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.85 +0.5 Sundsvall 11.9  
5 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.46 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.42w +3.0 Gävle 16.7  
Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK  9.58w +2.3 Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.68   Boden 25.7  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 1.60   Skellefteċ  5.9  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.55   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50   Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 1.47   Timrċ 21.8  
6 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44   Skellefteċ  7.7  
7 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ 18.9  
8 Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32   Skellefteċ  7.7  
9 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.30   Sundsvall 30.5  
10 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.28   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Stav            
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 3.10   Skellefteċ  7.7  
2 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 2.50   Skellefteċ 19.6  
3 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.30   Skellefteċ  7.7  
             
Kula (3.0 kg)            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.67   Västerċs 12.9  
2 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK  9.27   Skellefteċ 25.9  
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.43 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
4 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.35   Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK  7.62 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
6 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ  7.61   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
7 Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI  7.48   Stockholm  8.8  
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK  7.37 §   Skellefteċ 11.9  
9 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ  6.83   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
10 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK  6.57   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
Diskus (1.0 kg)            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 25.10   Umeċ 2.10  
2 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 21.93   Skellefteċ  4.9  
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 20.98   Skellefteċ 11.9  
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 20.76   Skellefteċ 11.9  
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 20.56   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
Slägga (4.0 kg)            
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 27.28   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 21.89   Boden 25.7  
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 21.78   Skellefteċ 11.9  
4 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 19.71   Skellefteċ 11.9  
             
Spjut (600 g)            
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeċ 39.64   Skellefteċ  4.9  
2 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.49   Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
3 Johanna Paulsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 23.12   Umeċ 18.9  
4 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeċ 20.74   Umeċ 17.7  
5 Malin Forsberg-93 Ume FI 19.76   Stockholm  7.8  
6 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 19.48   Skellefteċ 12.6  
7 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 18.95   Skellefteċ 11.9  
8 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 18.09   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
  F15            
             
100m            
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.79 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 13.83 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 14.16 -0.8 Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 14.98 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
5 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 15.05 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
6 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.17 -0.2 Skellefteċ 19.6  
7 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 15.18 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
8 Lovisa Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 15.61 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
9 Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeċ 15.82 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
10 Matilda Sandgren-02 IFK Umeċ 16.17 +1.6 Umeċ 11.9  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 14.49w +2.5 Skellefteċ 24.5  
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.24w +2.5 Skellefteċ 24.5  
             
300m            
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 45.26   Sundsvall 12.9  
2 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 47.15   Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 47.34   Umeċ 18.9  
4 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 48.04   Gävle 17.7  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 48.12   Stockholm  7.8  
6 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 48.65   Umeċ 18.9  
7 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 49.20   Umeċ 18.9  
8 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 49.75   Umeċ 18.9  
9 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 50.52   Gävle 17.7  
10 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 50.91   Göteborg  4.7  
             
800m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 2:23.39   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 2:29.44   Halmstad 17.7  
3 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:36.54   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
4 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:47.25   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 2:55.34   Timrċ 21.8  
6 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 3:00.80   Göteborg  2.7  
7 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 3:08.01   Sundsvall 11.9  
8 Vendela Jakobsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:30.70   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
2000m            
1 Mimmi Björn-95 Fredrika IK 7:06.65   Skellefteċ 19.6  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 7:23.40   Halmstad 18.7  
             
80m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 13.14 +1.9 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
2 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 15.00 -1.7 Skellefteċ 20.6  
3 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 16.02 -1.7 Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 16.27 -0.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 16.48 -0.8 Sundsvall 12.9  
6 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 16.54 -0.4 Sundsvall 12.9  
             
300m häck (76.2 cm)            
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 51.82   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 54.22   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 60.02   Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Längd            
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.04 -2.0 Stockholm  7.8  
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 4.51  o.w Timrċ 21.8  
3 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.00 +1.6 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
4 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.94 +0.5 Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Molly Sjöstam-96 Umedalens IF 3.85 o.w Umeċ 11.9  
6 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 3.82 +2.0 Sundsvall 12.9  
7 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.70 +0.1 Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Sonja Byström-96 IFK Umeċ 3.46 -0.2 Stockholm  7.8  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26w +3.6 Örnsköldsvik  1.8  
Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 4.21w +2.2 Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
             
Tresteg            
1 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 9.60 +0.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.04 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.85 +0.5 Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.46 +1.9 Sundsvall 11.9  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.58w +2.3 Sundsvall 11.9  
             
Höjd            
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.55   Örnsköldsvik 31.7  
2 Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50   Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 1.47   Timrċ 21.8  
4 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ 18.9  
5 Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32   Skellefteċ  7.7  
6 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.30   Sundsvall 30.5  
7 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.28   Sundsvall 12.9  
8 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.27   Sundsvall 30.5  
             
Stav            
1 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.30   Skellefteċ  7.7  
             
Kula (3.0 kg)            
1 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.27   Skellefteċ 25.9  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.35   Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeċ 7.61   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
4 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 6.83   Örnsköldsvik  5.6  
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 6.57   Skellefteċ 25.9  
6 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 6.29   Sundsvall 12.9  
7 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.83   Skellefteċ 29.5  
8 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 5.75   Sundsvall 12.9  
9 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 5.51   Sundsvall 12.9  
             
Diskus (0.6 kg)            
1 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 27.46   Gävle 17.7  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 20.84   Sundsvall 11.9  
3 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 20.47   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 16.45   Sundsvall 11.9  
5 Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteċ AIK 15.89   Sundsvall 11.9  
6 Alva Västerby-97 Skellefteċ AIK 15.62   Sundsvall 11.9  
7 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeċ 14.60   Sundsvall 11.9  
8 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeċ 12.37   Sundsvall 11.9  
9 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeċ 11.56   Sundsvall 11.9  
10 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 10.94   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
Slägga (3.0 kg)            
1 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 24.98   Skellefteċ 25.9  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 24.29   Sundsvall 12.9  
3 Linnea Widmark-96 Skellefteċ AIK 21.44   Skellefteċ 20.6  
4 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeċ 20.41   Sundsvall 12.9  
5 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 20.19   Skellefteċ 20.6  
6 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 17.35   Timrċ 21.8  
7 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 17.26   Umeċ 18.9  
8 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteċ AIK 14.90   Skellefteċ 25.9  
             
Spjut (400 g)            
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeċ 25.35   Sundsvall 11.9  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 21.30   Skellefteċ  2.6  
3 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteċ AIK 20.86   Sundsvall 11.9  
4 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 20.46   Gävle 18.7  
5 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 20.32   Gävle 18.7  
6