Ċrsbästa Västerbotten 2009, arena


Västerbotten 2009
100 m
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 10,87 Gävle 17-jul + 1,7  
2) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,41 Växjö 14-aug - 1,1  
3) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,42 Västerċs 11-sep + 1,8  
4) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 11,59 Göteborg 26-jul - 2,7  
5) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 12,00 Västerċs 11-sep + 0  
6) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 12,13 Gävle 18-jul - 0,7  
7) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 12,21 Sundsvall 13-jun - 1,3  
8) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 12,23 Enköping 25-jul + 0  
9) Olle Boström -92 Skellefteċ AIK 12,24 Sundsvall 13-jun - 1,8  
10) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 12,75 Umeċ 30-maj - 1,8  
  Medvind            
0) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,06w Växjö 14-aug + 3,0  
0) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 11,23w Luleċ 22-aug + 3,7  
0) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,26w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,52  
0) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,61w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,52  
0) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,62w Skellefteċ 09-jun + 2,9  
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 11,69w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,52  
0) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 11,76w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,4  
0) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 11,78w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,13  
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,86w Skellefteċ 09-jun + 2,9  
0) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 12,06w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,52  
0) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 12,49w Skellefteċ 09-jun + 2,9  
0) Elias Bjuhr 93 IFK Umeċ 12,55w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,4  
0) Isak Enetjärn -95 Ume FI 12,57w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,13  
0) Sebastian Eriksson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 12,70w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,13  
  Tvivelaktig tid            
0) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,17 Västerċs 13-sep - 0,6  
0)              
  200 m        
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 22,41 Stockholm 02-aug - 0,4  
2) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 23,30 Skellefteċ 09-aug - 1,13  
3) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 23,65 Gävle 18-jul + 1,0  
4) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 23,77 Skellefteċ 08-aug - 1,13  
5) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 24,33 Skellefteċ 09-aug - 1,13  
6) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 24,57 Göteborg 26-aug - 0,9  
7) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 24,81 Skellefteċ 09-aug - 2,4  
8) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 25,97 Norrtälje 22-aug - 1,4  
9) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 27,19 Skellefteċ 09-aug - 3,25  
10) Teddy Edlund -96 Umedalens IF 27,27 Skellefteċ 06-sep + 1,53  
Medvind            
0) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 22,33w Gävle 18-jul + 4,0  
0) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 23,44w Sundsvall 13-jun + 3,9  
Okänd vind            
0) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 25,72 Umeċ 17-jun    
Manuell tid            
0) Jonas Nyhlén Umedalens IF 25,9m Umeċ 06-jun    
  400 m        
1) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 48,14 Karlskrona 15-aug    
2) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 49,47 Karlskrona 15-aug    
3) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteċ AIK 51,44 Sundsvall 13-jun    
4) Ossian Lundin -89 Ume FI 52,02 Göteborg 27-jun    
5) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 52,28 Växjö 15-aug    
6) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 52,51 Sundsvall 13-jun    
7) Elias Bjuhr -93 Ume FI 53,45 Sätra 14-jun    
8) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 54,81 Skellefteċ 08-aug    
9) Ludvig Sandström -95 Skellefteċ AIK 62,19 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
10) Börje Almqvist -60 Skellefteċ AIK 65,06 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
  800 m        
1) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 1.48,39 Göteborg 30-aug    
2) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeċ 1.50,61 Huddinge 28-jul    
3) Johan Bagge -84 Ume FI 1.51,38 Celle Ligure 23-jun    
4) Ossian Lundin -89 Ume FI 1.57,42 Umeċ 30-maj    
5) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 1.58,41 Umeċ 30-maj    
6) Anton Lundin -84 IFK Umeċ 1.58,97 Umeċ 17-jun    
7) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 1.59,36 Växjö 16-aug    
8) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 1.59,68 Härnösand 26-jul    
9) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 2.01,10 Stockholm 02-aug    
10) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.04,16 Västerċs 12-sep    
  1500 m        
1) Johan Bagge -84 Ume FI 3.55,76 Beograd 07-jul    
2) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 4.03,9m Umeċ 06-jun    
3) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 4.07,1m Umeċ 06-jun    
4) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 4.07,9m Umeċ 06-jun    
5) Anton Lundin -84 IFK Umeċ 4.08,4m Umeċ 06-jun    
6) Ossian Lundin -89 Ume FI 4.11,9m Umeċ 06-jun    
7) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeċ 4.16,04 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
8) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 4.28,01 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
9) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 4.28,82 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
10) Joel Kerro -93 Barsele SK 4.36,64 Västerċs 11-sep    
3 000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 8.43,01 Sätra 14-jun    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 9.01,65 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
3) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 9.10,61 Växjö 14-aug    
4) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 9.47,24 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
5) Erik Degerman -72 Skellefteċ AIK 10.04,07 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
6) Joel Kerro -93 Barsele SK 10.12,25 Västerċs 13-sep    
7) Jonatan Nordebo -92 Ume FI 10.14,39 Karlskrona 09-aug    
8) Calle Knekta -86 Ume FI 11.49,50 Skellefteċ 16-aug    
9)              
10)              
  5000 m        
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 15.00,75 Umeċ 17-jun    
2) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 15.30,36 Gävle 22-aug    
3) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 15.31,8m Umeċ 06-jun    
4) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 15.58,3m Umeċ 06-jun    
5) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 16.10,3m Umeċ 06-jun    
6) Johan Brändström -63 IKSU 16.43,02 Norrtälje 21-aug    
7) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 IKSU 16.47,62 Norrtälje 21-aug    
8) Martin Lundberg -65 Fredrika IK 16.48,05 Umeċ 17-jun    
9) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 16.53,7m Umeċ 06-jun    
10) Per Liv -79 IFK Umeċ 17.12,1m Umeċ 06-jun    
  10000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 32.23,52 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 32.23,56 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
3) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeċ 33.48,70 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
4) Andreas Oscarsson -81 IFK Umeċ 33.49,97 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
5) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 33.52,30 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
6) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 34.15,80 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
7) Anton Lundin -84 IFK Umeċ 34.28,35 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
8) Per Lifv -79 IFK Umeċ 34.43,52 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
9) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 IKSU 34.44,39 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
10) Johan Brändström -63 IKSU 34.51,69 Norrtälje 23-aug    
  h 110 m
1) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 16,65 Enköping 26-jul + 1,4  
  h 400 m
1)              
  h 3000 m
1) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 9.47,71 Gävle 17-jul    
  höjd
1) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 2,03 Luleċ 22-aug    
2) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 1,93 Umeċ 06-jun    
3) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 1,90 Enköping 25-jul    
  Jonathan Lyttbacka -91 Umedalens IF 1,90 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
5) Isac Enetjärn -95 Ume FI 1,86 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
6) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 1,82 Sundsvall 13-jun    
7) Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 1,66 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
8) Oscar Björnfot -92 Umedalens IF 1,60 Umeċ 30-maj    
9) Abraham Gomez -95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,56 Göteborg 29-aug    
10) Jonas Nylén -92 Umedalens IF 1,55 Umeċ 30-maj    
  längd
1) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteċ AIK 6,54 Umeċ 17-jun - 1,0  
  Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 6,54 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,4  
3) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 6,29 Gävle 18-jul - 0,8  
4) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 6,27 Gävle 07-118 + 1,2  
5) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 6,18 Enköping 25-jul + 0  
6) Jakob Nordlund -92 Skellefteċ AIK 6,11 Västerċs 12-sep +1,1  
7) Olle Boström -92 Skellefteċ AIK 6,02 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,0  
8) Jonathan Lyttbacka -91 Umedalens IF 6,00 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,9  
  Isac Enetjärn -95 Ume FI 6,00 Skellefteċ 06-sep + 1,2  
10) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 5,78 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 2,0  
  Medvind:            
0) Olle Boström -92 Skellefteċ AIK 6,30w Skellefteċ 27-maj + 4,7  
  stav    
1) Jonas Almqvist -88 Skellefteċ AIK 4,80 Sundsvall 13-jun    
2) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 4,10 Enköping 26-jul    
3) Börje Almqvist -60 Skellefteċ AIK 3,67 Skellefteċ 08-aug    
4) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 2,80 Skellefteċ 14-jul    
5) Urban Lindberg -55 Skellefteċ AIK 2,60 Skellefteċ 14-jul    
6) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 2,50 Umeċ 30-maj    
7) Andreas Persson -94 IFK Umeċ 2,40 Umeċ 30-maj    
8) Ludvig Sandström -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2,37 Sundsvall 06-sep    
9) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2,17 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
  Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,17 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
tresteg
1) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 13,11 Gävle 17-jul + 1,3  
2) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 12,02 Skellefteċ 14-jul + 1,3  
3) Jonas Nylén -92 Umedalens IF 11,44 Göteborg 28-jun + 1,6  
4) Hannes Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 11,32 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,4 zon
5) Jonathan Lyttbacka -91 Umedalens IF 11,07 Umeċ 30-maj - 0,1  
6) Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 9,69 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,4 zon
7) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 9,04 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,7  
8) Teddy Edlund -96 Umedalens IF 8,63 Umeċ 30-maj - 1,6  
9) Filip Björnfot -94 Umedalens IF 8,09 Umeċ 30-maj + 0  
10) Arman Shamsgovara -94 IFK Umeċ 7,73 Umeċ 30-maj - 0,1  
  Medvind:            
0) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 13,20w Gävle 17-jul + 2,1  
0) Gustav Burman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,05w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,1 zon
0) Oskar Nilsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 9,97w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,4 zon
0) Andreas Bergström -97 Skellefteċ AIK 9,84w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,9 zon
0) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteċ AIK 9,58w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,3  
0) Filip Ottosson -97 IFK Umeċ 9,48w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,8 zon
  Okänd vind            
0) Oscar Björnfot -92 Umedalens IF 10,13 Umeċ 30-maj    
0) Filip Ottosson -97 IFK Umeċ 9,30 Umeċ 30-maj    
kula
1) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 13,90 Umeċ 19-sep    
2) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 12,67 Umeċ 17-jun    
3) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 11,30 Skellefteċ 29-aug    
4) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 11,24 Skellefteċ 12-sep    
5) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 11,09 Enköping 25-jul    
6) Peter Edfors -89 IFK Umeċ 11,08 Umeċ 06-jun    
7) John Selberg 90 IFK Umeċ 10,97 Umeċ 06-jun    
8) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 10,92 Skellefteċ 06-jun    
9) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 10,22 Skellefteċ 06-jun    
10) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 10,14 Umeċ 17-jun    
diskus        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 46,79 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
2) Peter Edfors -89 IFK Umeċ 44,47 Göteborg 28-jun    
3) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeċ 42,47 Umeċ 06-jun    
4) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 40,90 Skellefteċ 12-sep    
5) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 37,80 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
6) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 36,76 Umeċ 19-sep    
7) John Selberg 90 IFK Umeċ 35,88 Umeċ 06-jun    
8) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 35,34 Umeċ 18-okt    
9) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 35,07 Umeċ 06-jun    
10) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 34,33 Enköping 26-jul    
spjut        
1) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 75,93 Göteborg 30-aug    
2) Tobias Wallström -83 Skellefteċ AIK 64,17 Skellefteċ 08-aug    
3) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 IFK Umeċ 60,86 Göteborg 26-jun    
4) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 60,66 Skellefteċ 06-jun    
5) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 56,91 Skellefteċ 12-sep    
6) Erik Olofsson -93 IFK Umeċ 51,40 Umeċ 19-sep    
7) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 46,67 Umeċ 30-maj    
8) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 46,35 Skellefteċ 12-sep    
9) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 45,50 Umeċ 18-okt    
10) Johnny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 40,26 Enköping 26-jul    
slägga        
1) Daniel Ragnvaldsson -76 IFK Umeċ 52,90 Umeċ 19-sep    
2) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 52,21 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
3) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 48,58 Skellefteċ 29-aug    
4) Tommy Rosbäck -67 IFK Umeċ 40,66 Umeċ 18-okt    
5) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 40,48 Skellefteċ 29-aug    
6) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 36,02 Skellefteċ 12-sep    
7) Tobias Wallström -83 Skellefteċ AIK 35,26 Skellefteċ 06-jun    
8) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteċ AIK 29,55 Umeċ 11-okt    
9) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 29,54 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
10) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 27,58 Umeċ 11-okt    
Damer 100 m        
1) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 11,92 Kuortane 13-jun + 1,5  
2) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 12,55 Växjö 14-aug + 0,9  
3) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 12,82 Västerċs 11-sep + 1,0  
4) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 13,03 Skellefteċ 08-aug + 1,33  
5) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 13,17 Västerċs 11-sep + 1,0  
6) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 13,32 Gävle 18-jul + 0  
7) Ida Egnell -92 Umedalens IF 13,44 Göteborg 27-jun - 1,3  
8) Jessica Lundmark - 90 Skellefteċ AIK 13,59 Skellefteċ 19-aug - 0,1  
9) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 13,66 Skellefteċ 19-aug - 0,1  
10) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 13,69 Skellefteċ 19-aug - 0,1  
  Medvind:            
0) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 12,43w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,08  
0) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 13,31w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 3,08  
  Okänd vind            
0) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 13,48 Umeċ 30-maj    
200 m
1) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 24,74 Karlskrona 06-jul + 0,7  
2) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 26,75 Göteborg 28-jun - 0,7  
3) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 26,77 Gävle 17-jul + 1,2  
4) Petronella Wikander -93 Umedalens IF 27,00 Göteborg 28-jun + 1,3  
5) Ida Egnell -92 Umedalens IF 27,30 Göteborg 28-jun + 1,2  
6) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 27,40 Göteborg 28-jun + 0,9  
7) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 27,83 Stockholm 01-aug - 1,9  
8) Jessica Lundmark - 90 Skellefteċ AIK 28,25 Skellefteċ 27-maj - 5,2  
9) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 28,51 Skellefteċ 09-aug - 2,4  
10) Tilda Nordström -96 IFK Umeċ 29,59 Umeċ 17-jun + 0  
Medvind:            
0) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 28,21w Skellefteċ 06-sep + 2,19  
  Manuell tid            
               
 400 m         
1) Jessica Lundmark - 90 Skellefteċ AIK 58,27 Västerċs 13-sep    
2) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 59,11 Gävle 19-jul    
3) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 59,66 Sundsvall 13-jun    
4) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 66,30 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
5) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 68,20 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
800 m        
1) Jessica Lundmark - 90 Skellefteċ AIK 2.14,52 Karlskrona 16-aug    
2) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.22,05 Gävle 19-jul    
3) Torun Bergman -88 IKSU 2.29,87 Gävle 18-jul    
4) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.33,78 Sundsvall 13-jun    
5) Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 2.36,41 Timrċ 22-aug    
6) Elin Wälikangas -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2.36,51 Örnsköldsvik 06-jun    
7) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.39,73 Örnsköldsvik 06-jun    
8) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.41,94 Örnsköldsvik 06-jun    
9) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2.43,1m Göteborg 29-aug    
10) Sofia Hedblad -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.49,35 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
1500 m    
1) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.54,5m Sundsvall 13-jun    
2) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 4.56,05 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
3) Sophia Sundberg 84 Ume FI 4.56,73 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
4) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 5.25,40 Skellefteċ 27-maj    
5) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.40,21 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
6) Angelica Strandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 5.40,72 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
7) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 6.01,08 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
8) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 6.05,90 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
9) Linnea Vidmark -96 Skellefteċ AIK 6.12,16 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
10) Amanda Sandberg -96 IFK Umeċ 6.33,01 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
3000 m
1) Sophia Sundberg 84 Ume FI 10.55,01 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
2) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.13,37 Skellefteċ 09-jun    
3)              
4)              
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
5000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 17.49,78 Umeċ 17-jun    
2) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 20.13,41 Umeċ 17-jun    
3) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 20.53,1m Umeċ 06-jun    
4) Torun Bergman -88 IKSU 21.25,7m Umeċ 06-jun    
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
10000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 36.54,79 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
2) Anna-Lena Stenlund -71 Skellefteċ AIK 41.28,70 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
3) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 42.52,68 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
4) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 44.30,75 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
5) Inger Brännström -50 Skellefteċ AIK 45.55,54 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
6) Johanna Engström -77 Skellefteċ AIK 46.05,46 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
7) Edit Hult -56 Skellefteċ AIK 46.44,92 Skellefteċ 10-sep    
h 100 m              
1)              
2)              
3)              
Medvind:            
0)              
h 400 m
1)              
2)              
höjd        
1) Mathilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,59 Stockholm 02-aug    
  Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteċ AIK 1,59 Skellefteċ 19-aug    
3) Petronella Wikander -93 Umedalens IF 1,54 Göteborg 27-jun    
4) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,51 Örnsköldsvik 06-jun    
5) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,49 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
6) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,47 Örnsköldsvik 06-jun    
7) Josefin Wännman -96 IFK Umeċ 1,41 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
8) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 1,40 Umeċ 06-jun    
9) Elin Wälikangas -95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,37 Skellefteċ 05-sep    
10) Emma Renman -97 Örċns SK 1,35 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
längd
1) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 5,53 Västerċs 13-sep - 3,7  
2) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 5,29 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 0,8  
3) Stina Nilsson -87 Ume FI 5,27 Umeċ 06-jun + 0,1  
4) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 5,14 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,5  
5) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 4,84 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,3  
6) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4,82 Sundsvall 13-jun + 1,8  
  Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 4,82 Skellefteċ 06-sep + 1,5  
8) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,57 Skellefteċ 06-sep + 0 zon
9) Minna Södermark -97 Ume FI 4,48 Skellefteċ 09-aug + 1,9 zon
10 Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 4,45 Stockholm 01-aug + 0,1  
  Medvind:            
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4,94w Luleċ 22-aug + 3,12  
0) Minna Södermark -97 Ume FI 4,49w Skellefteċ 09-aug + 2,9 zon
stav        
1) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 3,17 Skellefteċ 08-aug    
2) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2,65 Gävle 19-jul    
3) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 2,50 Umeċ 30-maj    
4) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2,33 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
tresteg
1) Stina Nilsson -87 Ume FI 11,77 Skellefteċ 14-jul + 0,4  
2) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 10,78 Skellefteċ 08-aug + 1,0  
3) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 10,38 Skellefteċ 08-aug + 1,6  
4) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 9,84 Gävle 17-jul - 0,3  
5) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 9,29 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,9  
6) Josefin Ċhlström-Ricklund -93 Umedalens IF 9,12 Umeċ 30-maj + 0  
7) Linnea Gabrielsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,48 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,7 zon
8) Linnea Vidmark -96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,45 Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,6 zon
9)              
10)              
  Medvind:            
0) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 10,85w Skellefteċ 08-aug + 2,2  
0) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 10,51w Skellefteċ 08-aug +3,6  
0) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 9,82w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 1,9  
0) Linnea Gabrielsson -96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,82w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,4 zon
0) Linnea Vidmark -96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,68w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,2 zon
0) Elin Ellman -96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,63w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,7 zon
0) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,14w Skellefteċ 05-sep + 2,9  
  Okänd vind:            
0) Mathilda Manns -94 Ume FI 9,79 Umeċ 30-maj    
kula        
1) Annelie Johansson -69 Ume FI 11,05 Umeċ 17-jun    
2) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 IFK Umeċ 9,65 Strömsund 26-sep    
3) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 9,46 Strömsund 26-sep    
4) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 9,22 Umeċ 11-okt    
5) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 7,42 Umeċ 18-okt    
6) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 6,88 Skellefteċ 23-maj    
7) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 6,28 Skellefteċ 23-maj    
8) Charlott Kristoffersson -62 IFK Umeċ 6,19 Umeċ 11-okt    
9) Rebecka Djerf -92 IFK Umeċ 5,93 Umeċ 26-sep    
10) Ulla Björklund -44 IFK Umeċ 5,32 Umeċ 26-sep    
  Nathalie Kristoffersson -93 IFK Umeċ 5,32 Umeċ 11-okt    
diskus        
1) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 34,76 Västerċs 12-sep    
2) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 28,74 Skellefteċ 23-maj    
3) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 26,40 Umeċ 18-okt    
4) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 IFK Umeċ 22,19 Umeċ 19-sep    
5) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 18,17 Umeċ 18-okt    
6) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 16,99 Skellefteċ 23-maj    
7) Ulla Björklund -44 IFK Umeċ 15,24 Umeċ 26-sep    
8) Charlott Kristoffersson -62 IFK Umeċ 14,93 Umeċ 11-okt    
9) Rebecka Djerf -92 IFK Umeċ 14,07 Umeċ 26-sep    
10) Kerstin Jonsson -39 IFK Umeċ 12,88 Umeċ 11-okt    
spjut        
1) Sofie Linnér -90 IFK Umeċ 40,32 Umeċ 30-maj    
2) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteċ AIK 33,66 Västerċs 11-sep    
3) Annie Johansson -93 IFK Umeċ 31,00 Umeċ 06-maj    
4) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 IFK Umeċ 26,53 Strömsund 26-sep    
5) Mathilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteċ AIK 24,11 Västerċs 12-sep    
6) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 22,33 Strömsund 26-sep    
7) Nathalie Kristoffersson -93 IFK Umeċ 20,68 Umeċ 11-okt    
8) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeċ 20,35 Umeċ 18-okt    
9) Charlott Kristoffersson -62 IFK Umeċ 20,00 Umeċ 11-okt    
10) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK