Ċrsbästa Västerbotten inomhus 2009/2010 pojkar


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2009/10    
Friidrottsförbund          
           
  P13          
             
60m          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK  8.21 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK  8.91 Skellefteċ 6.2  
3 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ  8.99 Umeċ 23.1  
4 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF  9.30 Piteċ 22.11  
5 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI  9.71 Umeċ 30.1  
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF  9.77 Umeċ 30.1  
7 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF  9.80 Umeċ 30.1  
8 Linus Tegenborg-Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF  9.84 Umeċ 30.1  
9 Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 10.04 Luleċ 20.3  
10 Jakob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeċ 10.05 Umeċ 23.1  
           
200m          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 27.23 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 29.55 Skellefteċ 7.2  
3 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 29.63 Skellefteċ 7.2  
4 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 31.87 Umeċ 20.1  
5 Jakob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeċ 32.54 Umeċ 30.1  
6 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 32.58 Umeċ 30.1  
7 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 32.69 Umeċ 14.3  
8 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 33.90 Umeċ 30.1  
Linus Tegenborg-Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 33.90 Umeċ 30.1  
10 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 35.58 Umeċ 30.1  
           
800m          
1 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:31.7 Umeċ 11.1  
2 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 2:51.52 Umeċ 13.3  
3 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 2:57.03 Umeċ 23.1  
4 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 3:01.13 Piteċ 22.11  
5 Ludvig Wiechel-00 IFK Umeċ 3:01.99 Umeċ 23.1  
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 3:06.23 Piteċ 22.11  
7 Olle Andersson-00 IFK Umeċ 3:18.39 Umeċ 23.1  
8 Joel Smedman-00 IFK Umeċ 3:25.86 Umeċ 23.1  
9 Jesper Lindgren-Gysenius-01 IFK Umeċ 3:29.92 Umeċ 23.1  
10 Benjamin Jonsson-99 IFK Umeċ 3:30.12 Umeċ 23.1  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 10.25 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 11.08 Piteċ 22.11  
3 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 11.16 Piteċ 22.11  
4 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 11.95 Umeċ 30.1  
5 Linus Tegenborg-Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 12.04 Umeċ 30.1  
6 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 12.43 Umeċ 30.1  
7 Tintin Burman-00 Umedalens IF 12.55 Umeċ 30.1  
8 Jakob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeċ 13.34 Piteċ 22.11  
9 Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 13.63 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Luleċ 20.3  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 1.41 Umeċ 23.1  
3 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 1.28 Umeċ 28.3  
4 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 1.26 Umeċ 13.3  
5 Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.25 Skellefteċ 13.1  
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 1.23 Umeċ 30.1  
Jakob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeċ 1.23 Umeċ 30.1  
8 Samuel Hannes-99 Umedalens IF 1.22 Piteċ 22.11  
9 Linus Nilsson-00 Umedalens IF 1.15 Umeċ 28.3  
10 Ludvig Wiechel-00 IFK Umeċ 1.10 Umeċ 23.1  
           
Stav          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2.12 Skellefteċ 7.2  
2 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
           
Längd (zon)          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4.81 Haparanda 23.1  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 4.53 Umeċ 23.1  
3 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 4.50 Haparanda 23.1  
4 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 3.93 Umeċ 13.3  
5 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF 3.85 Piteċ 22.11  
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 3.77 Haparanda 5.12  
7 Marco Hedlund-98 IFK Umeċ 3.65 Umeċ 23.1  
8 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 3.63 Umeċ 30.1  
9 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 3.59 Umeċ 30.1  
10 Jakob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeċ 3.58 Umeċ 23.1  
           
Tresteg (zon)          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 10.18 Skellefteċ 7.2  
2 Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK  7.52 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 10.46 Umeċ 13.3  
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ  7.82 Umeċ 11.1  
3 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI  7.56 Umeċ 13.3  
4 Marco Hedlund-98 IFK Umeċ  7.36 Umeċ 23.1  
5 Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK  6.51 Skellefteċ 13.1  
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF  6.27 Umeċ 30.1  
7 Joel Ċström-98 Umedalens IF  5.81 Umeċ 28.3  
8 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF  5.44 Umeċ 30.1  
           
           
  P15          
           
60m          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 7.76 Örebro 9.1  
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 7.89 Skellefteċ 6.2  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 8.13 Skellefteċ 6.2  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.20 Haparanda 24.1  
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8.21 Haparanda 24.1  
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.25 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.36 Skellefteċ 6.2  
8 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 8.46 Umeċ 23.1  
9 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 8.61 Umeċ 23.1  
10 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 8.71 Piteċ 22.11  
           
200m          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 25.21 Örebro 9.1  
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 25.93 Umeċ 14.3  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 26.35 Umeċ 14.3  
4 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 27.00 Umeċ 14.3  
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 27.23 Umeċ 14.3  
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 27.55 Umeċ 14.3  
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 28.22 Skellefteċ 7.2  
8 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 29.02 Piteċ 22.11  
9 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 29.55 Skellefteċ 7.2  
10 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 29.63 Skellefteċ 7.2  
           
600m          
1 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 1:45.07 Umeċ 30.1  
2 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 2:03.22 Umeċ 30.1  
3 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 2:08.01 Umeċ 30.1  
4 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 2:09.29 Umeċ 30.1  
5 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 2:22.10 Umeċ 30.1  
           
1000m          
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:56.7 Umeċ 11.1  
2 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 3:12.95 Skellefteċ 6.2  
3 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 3:23.7 Umeċ 11.1  
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:33.50 Umeċ 13.3  
5 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:33.87 Umeċ 13.3  
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4:02.91 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Joakim Johansson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4:10.52 Umeċ 13.3  
8 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4:25.42 Skellefteċ 6.2  
           
60m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK  9.64 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 10.46 Haparanda 24.1  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 10.63 Skellefteċ 7.2  
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.69 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.83 Sätra 12.12  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65 Skellefteċ 6.2  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Skellefteċ 13.1  
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Luleċ 20.3  
5 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.50 Skellefteċ 6.2  
6 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 1.47 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.46 Skellefteċ 13.1  
8 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Umeċ 13.3  
9 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 1.41 Umeċ 23.1  
10 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 1.40 Umeċ 11.1  
           
Stav          
1 Ludwig Sandström-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.00 Skellefteċ 28.12  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.85 Umeċ 14.3  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2.12 Skellefteċ 7.2  
6 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 6.00 Sätra 12.12  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.23 Skellefteċ 6.2  
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.13 Umeċ 13.3  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.02 Umeċ 13.3  
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4.57 Haparanda 24.1  
6 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 4.46 Umeċ 23.1  
7 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 4.31 Umeċ 11.1  
8 Agar Mohammed-95 Ume FI 4.25 Umeċ 30.1  
9 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 3.55 Umeċ 30.1  
           
Tresteg          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.32 Skellefteċ 17.3  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.40 Skellefteċ 7.2  
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK  9.50 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Kula (4 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.99 Skellefteċ 13.1  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.61 Skellefteċ 17.3  
3 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 10.24 Umeċ 23.1  
4 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 10.05 Umeċ 11.1  
5 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.54 Skellefteċ 13.1  
6 Joakim Johansson-96 Skellefteċ AIK  8.39 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF  7.61 Skellefteċ 6.2  
8 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF  7.59 Umeċ 30.1  
9 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  6.31 Umeċ 11.1  
           
           
  P17          
           
60m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.16 Norrköping 28.2  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 7.51 Umeċ 13.3  
3 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.59 Luleċ 20.3  
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.62 Haparanda 24.1  
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 7.70 Umeċ 20.1  
6 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 7.76 Örebro 9.1  
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.82 Haparanda 24.1  
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.82 Luleċ 20.3  
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.84 Skellefteċ 11.1  
10 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 7.89 Skellefteċ 6.2  
           
400m          
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 51.24 Malmö 21.2  
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 53.83 Umeċ 14.3  
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 55.98 Skellefteċ 11.1  
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 57.16 Umeċ 14.3  
5 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 57.18 Umeċ 14.3  
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 58.28 Umeċ 14.3  
7 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 59.65 Skellefteċ 11.1  
8 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 60.22 Skellefteċ 11.1  
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 60.52 Skellefteċ 11.1  
10 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 61.38 Skellefteċ 11.1  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 58.56 Luleċ 20.3 Ö-lċng
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 1:59.47 Umeċ 20.1  
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:04.08 Skellefteċ 31.1  
3 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 2:14.91 Umeċ 20.1  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:23.04 Umeċ 30.1  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:28.92 Umeċ 23.1  
6 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:31.7 Umeċ 11.1  
7 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:32.76 Haparanda 5.12  
8 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2:42.26 Piteċ 22.11  
9 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 2:51.52 Umeċ 13.3  
10 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 2:57.03 Umeċ 23.1  
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:02.14 Malmö 21.2  
2 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 4:40.98 Umeċ 23.1  
3 Mikael Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4:48.87 Skellefteċ 11.1  
4 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 5:08.91 Sätra 14.2  
           
60m häck (91.4 cm)          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ  9.02 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 13.29 Umeċ 14.3  
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.98 Umeċ 30.1  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.83 Sätra 12.12  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65 Skellefteċ 6.2  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Skellefteċ 13.1  
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Luleċ 20.3  
6 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.50 Skellefteċ 6.2  
7 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 1.47 Umeċ 13.3  
8 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.46 Skellefteċ 13.1  
9 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.45 Skellefteċ 6.2  
10 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Umeċ 13.3  
           
Stav          
1 Ludwig Sandström-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.00 Skellefteċ 28.12  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.85 Umeċ 11.1  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.85 Umeċ 14.3  
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.73 Umeċ 14.3  
5 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
7 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2.12 Skellefteċ 7.2  
8 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.04 Umeċ 13.3  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 6.00 Sätra 12.12  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.23 Skellefteċ 6.2  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.13 Umeċ 13.3  
5 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.06 Skellefteċ 7.2  
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.02 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 4.72 Umeċ 13.3  
8 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4.59 Umeċ 13.3  
9 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4.57 Haparanda 24.1  
10 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeċ 4.46 Umeċ 23.1  
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 12.99 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.32 Skellefteċ 17.3  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.40 Skellefteċ 7.2  
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK  9.50 Skellefteċ 18.1  
5 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.39 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Kula (5 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 11.89 Umeċ 23.1  
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.89 Skellefteċ 17.3  
3 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.28 Skellefteċ 6.2  
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.06 Skellefteċ 6.2  
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 10.65 Umeċ 13.3  
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ  9.15 Umeċ 23.1  
7 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.14 Skellefteċ 6.2  
8 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ  6.26 Umeċ 23.1  
           
           
  P19          
           
60m          
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6.87 Göteborg 13.2  
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.07 Malmö 21.2  
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 7.14 Malmö 21.2  
4 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.16 Norrköping 28.2  
5 Johan Bäckman-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.36 Skellefteċ 6.2  
6 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.47 Umeċ 20.1  
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.50 Skellefteċ 6.2  
8 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 7.51 Umeċ 13.3  
9 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.59 Luleċ 20.3  
10 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 7.61 Skellefteċ 11.1  
           
200m          
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 22.49 Umeċ 30.1  
2 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 23.48 Umeċ 20.1  
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 24.33 Huddinge 15.1  
4 Jonatan A Ceder-92 Ume FI 24.62 Umeċ 20.1  
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 24.87 Haparanda 24.1  
6 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 24.88 Skellefteċ 31.1  
7 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 25.10 Umeċ 20.1  
8 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 25.15 Umeċ 20.1  
9 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 25.21 Örebro 9.1  
10 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 25.44 Skellefteċ 31.1  
           
400m          
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 51.24 Malmö 21.2  
2 Jonatan A Ceder-92 Ume FI 52.32 Malmö 20.2  
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 53.83 Umeċ 14.3  
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 55.98 Skellefteċ 11.1  
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 57.16 Umeċ 14.3  
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 57.18 Umeċ 14.3  
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 58.28 Umeċ 14.3  
8 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 59.65 Skellefteċ 11.1  
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 60.22 Skellefteċ 11.1  
10 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 60.52 Skellefteċ 11.1  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 58.56 Luleċ 20.3 Ö-lċng
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 1:59.47 Umeċ 20.1  
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:04.08 Skellefteċ 31.1  
3 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 2:14.91 Umeċ 20.1  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:23.04 Umeċ 30.1  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:28.92 Umeċ 23.1  
6 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:31.7 Umeċ 11.1  
7 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:32.76 Haparanda 5.12  
8 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2:42.26 Piteċ 22.11  
9 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 2:51.52 Umeċ 13.3  
10 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 2:57.03 Umeċ 23.1  
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:02.14 Malmö 21.2  
2 Joel Kerro-93 Ume FI 4:40.98 Umeċ 23.1  
3 Mikael Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4:48.87 Skellefteċ 11.1  
4 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 5:08.91 Sätra 14.2  
           
3000m          
1 Jonathan Edlund-91 IFK Umeċ 10:23.0 Umeċ 11.1  
2 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 10:28.75 Haparanda 24.1  
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 11:01.0 Umeċ 11.1  
           
60m häck (100.0 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.66 Skellefteċ 7.2  
2 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 10.03 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 2.04 Luleċ 20.3  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.98 Umeċ 30.1  
3 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 1.92 Sätra 14.2  
4 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.83 Sätra 12.12  
5 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65 Skellefteċ 13.1  
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65 Skellefteċ 6.2  
7 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 1.55 Skellefteċ 31.1  
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Skellefteċ 13.1  
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Luleċ 20.3  
10 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.50 Skellefteċ 6.2  
           
Stav          
1 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 3.52 Skellefteċ 31.1  
2 Ludwig Sandström-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.00 Skellefteċ 28.12  
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.85 Umeċ 11.1  
4 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.85 Umeċ 14.3  
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.73 Umeċ 14.3  
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2.18 Umeċ 14.3  
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2.12 Skellefteċ 7.2  
9 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI 2.03 Umeċ 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.17 Skellefteċ 28.12  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 6.04 Umeċ 13.3  
3 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 6.00 Sätra 12.12  
4 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 5.98 Piteċ 22.11  
5 Johan Bäckman-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.92 Skellefteċ 2.7  
6 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 5.72 Umeċ 13.3  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.23 Skellefteċ 6.2  
8 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5.13 Umeċ 13.3  
9 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.06 Skellefteċ 7.2  
10 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 5.02 Umeċ 13.3  
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 12.99 Umeċ 14.3  
2 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 11.76 Umeċ 11.1  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.32 Skellefteċ 17.3  
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10.40 Skellefteċ 7.2  
5 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF  9.65 Umeċ 14.3  
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK  9.50 Skellefteċ 18.1  
7 Jonas Halvarsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.39 Skellefteċ 18.1  
           
Kula (6.0 kg)          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 9.47 § Skellefteċ 31.1  
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.09 § Skellefteċ 31.1  
3 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.91 § Skellefteċ 31.1  
4 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 8.59 § Skellefteċ 13.1  
5 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 7.91 § Skellefteċ 13.1  
           

 

Första sidan