Ćrsbästa Västerbotten inomhus 2009/2010 flickor


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2009/10    
Friidrottsförbund          
           
  F13          
           
60m          
1 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeć 8.60 Umeć 30.1  
2 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 8.77 Umeć 30.1  
3 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 8.80 Umeć 13.3  
4 Melinda Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 8.93 Umeć 28.3  
5 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 8.97 Umeć 13.3  
6 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 9.05 Haparanda 23.1  
7 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 9.11 Umeć 30.1  
8 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 9.20 Skellefteć 6.2  
9 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 9.21 Luleć 20.3  
10 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 9.25 Umeć 28.3  
           
200m          
1 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 29.61 Umeć 30.1  
2 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 29.99 Umeć 30.1  
3 Melinda Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 31.27 Umeć 30.1  
4 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 31.34 Umeć 30.1  
5 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 31.64 Piteć 22.11  
6 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 31.83 Umeć 14.3  
7 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 32.00 Haparanda 24.1  
8 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 32.28 Umeć 30.1  
9 Matilda Sandberg-97 IFK Umeć 32.43 Umeć 30.1  
10 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteć AIK 32.50 Umeć 14.3  
           
800m          
1 Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteć AIK 2:51.63 Piteć 22.11  
2 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.18 Piteć 22.11  
3 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.21 Piteć 22.11  
4 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 3:01.67 Umeć 13.3  
5 Jenny Karlsson-98 Umedalens IF 3:02.55 Umeć 23.1  
6 Filippa Jacobsson-97 Umedalens IF 3:06.84 Umeć 23.1  
7 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 3:08.39 Umeć 23.1  
8 Filippa Lindbäck-Alves-98 Ume FI 3:10.41 Umeć 23.1  
9 Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeć 3:13.41 Umeć 23.1  
10 Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 3:13.45 Piteć 22.11  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 11.40 Umeć 14.3  
2 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 11.41 Piteć 22.11  
3 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 11.60 Piteć 22.11  
4 Rebecka Isberg-98 Umedalens IF 12.09 Umeć 30.1  
5 Melinda Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 12.12 Umeć 30.1  
6 Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteć AIK 12.41 Piteć 22.11  
7 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 12.52 Piteć 22.11  
8 Matilda Sandberg-97 IFK Umeć 12.58 Umeć 30.1  
9 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 12.59 Umeć 14.3  
10 Agnes Granberg-98 Skellefteć AIK 12.75 Piteć 22.11  
           
Höjd          
1 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.44 Haparanda 23.1  
2 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 28.3  
3 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.39 Luleć 16.1  
4 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.32 Haparanda 23.1  
5 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.27 Piteć 22.11  
6 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 1.25 Umeć 30.1  
7 Amanda Nilsson-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.21 Skellefteć 13.1  
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 1.21 Umeć 30.1  
9 Arezo Shamsgovara-98 IFK Umeć 1.20 Umeć 23.1  
10 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 1.18 Umeć 30.1  
           
Längd (zon)          
1 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeć 4.59 Umeć 30.1  
2 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 4.49 Umeć 30.1  
3 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 4.45 Umeć 13.3  
4 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 4.31 Umeć 30.1  
5 Emmy Backeström-96 Umedalens IF 4.20 Skellefteć 6.2  
6 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 4.15 Piteć 22.11  
7 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 4.09 Umeć 28.3  
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 4.09 Skellefteć 6.2  
9 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 4.03 Umeć 30.1  
10 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteć AIK 3.95 Skellefteć 6.2  
           
Tresteg (zon)          
1 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 8.59 Piteć 22.11  
2 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 8.45 Piteć 22.11  
3 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteć AIK 7.98 Skellefteć 17.3  
4 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 7.94 Piteć 22.11  
5 Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteć AIK 7.71 Skellefteć 17.3  
6 Amanda Nordin-97 Skellefteć AIK 7.39 Skellefteć 17.3  
7 Linnea Strömberg-98 Skellefteć AIK 7.30 Skellefteć 17.3  
8 Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 6.52 Piteć 22.11  
9 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 6.46 Piteć 22.11  
           
Kula (2 kg)          
1 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeć 9.79 Umeć 13.3  
2 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 8.65 Skellefteć 6.2  
3 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 8.46 Umeć 28.3  
4 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteć AIK 8.00 Umeć 13.3  
5 Melinda Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 7.73 Umeć 28.3  
6 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 7.44 Haparanda 23.1  
7 Rebecka Isberg-98 Umedalens IF 7.05 Umeć 30.1  
8 Lisa Hallin-98 Skellefteć AIK 6.88 Skellefteć 13.1  
9 Isabella Wiklund-99 IFK Umeć 6.87 Umeć 28.3  
10 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 6.77 Skellefteć 13.1  
           
           
  F15          
           
60m          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.03 Skellefteć 6.2  
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.46 Skellefteć 31.1  
3 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.57 Haparanda 23.1  
4 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeć 8.60 Umeć 30.1  
5 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 8.73 Umeć 13.3  
6 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 8.77 Umeć 30.1  
Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 8.77 Umeć 30.1  
8 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 8.80 Umeć 13.3  
9 Melinda Lindström-98 Umedalens IF 8.93 Umeć 28.3  
10 Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 8.97 Umeć 13.3  
           
200m          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.61 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.87 Piteć 22.11  
3 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 29.45 Piteć 22.11  
4 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 29.61 Umeć 30.1  
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 29.69 Piteć 22.11  
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 29.74 Umeć 14.3  
7 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 29.99 Umeć 30.1  
8 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 30.41 Umeć 14.3  
9 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 30.75 Umeć 14.3  
10 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 30.76 Skellefteć 7.2  
           
600m          
1 Jenny Karlsson-98 Umedalens IF 2:09.73 Umeć 30.1  
2 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 2:18.12 Umeć 30.1  
           
1000m          
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 3:20.12 Umeć 13.3  
2 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 3:29.23 Umeć 13.3  
3 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:34.92 Umeć 13.3  
4 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:40.02 Umeć 13.3  
5 Maja Wiechel-96 IFK Umeć 3:53.75 Umeć 13.3  
6 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 3:54.56 Umeć 13.3  
7 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:56.16 Umeć 13.3  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.68 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.40 Haparanda 24.1  
3 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.43 Haparanda 24.1  
4 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.46 Haparanda 24.1  
5 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 11.69 Umeć 14.3  
           
Höjd          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.56 Skellefteć 13.1  
2 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.44 Haparanda 23.1  
3 Sonja Byström-96 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 23.1  
Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 28.3  
5 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.39 Luleć 16.1  
6 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć 1.38 Umeć 13.3  
7 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.35 Piteć 22.11  
8 Fanny Pettersson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.33 Skellefteć 13.1  
9 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.32 Haparanda 23.1  
10 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.30 Skellefteć 6.2  
           
Stav          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.72 Skellefteć 7.2  
2 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.03 Umeć 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.67 Umeć 14.3  
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.47 Haparanda 23.1  
3 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 4.26 Umeć 30.1  
4 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.24 Umeć 13.3  
5 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 4.21 Umeć 13.3  
6 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć 4.14 Umeć 13.3  
7 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.10 Skellefteć 6.2  
8 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.08 Haparanda 23.1  
9 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.94 Luleć 16.1  
10 Fanny Pettersson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3.78 Haparanda 23.1  
           
Tresteg          
1 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.17 Skellefteć 7.2  
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.79 Skellefteć 18.1  
3 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.67 Skellefteć 7.2  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.75 Skellefteć 6.2  
2 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.29 Haparanda 23.1  
3 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć 8.38 Umeć 23.1  
4 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.09 Skellefteć 17.3  
5 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 7.97 Umeć 23.1  
6 Maja Wiechel-96 IFK Umeć 7.15 Umeć 23.1  
7 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 6.76 Umeć 13.3  
8 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 6.26 Skellefteć 6.2  
9 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 5.89 Umeć 30.1  
           
           
  F17          
           
60m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.78 Skellefteć 6.2  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 7.84 Umeć 13.3  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.03 Skellefteć 6.2  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 8.24 Umeć 23.1  
5 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.28 Skellefteć 6.2  
6 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.46 Skellefteć 31.1  
7 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.57 Haparanda 23.1  
8 Petra Karlsson-97 IFK Umeć 8.60 Umeć 30.1  
9 Emma Karlsson-94 Umedalens IF 8.73 Umeć 30.1  
Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 8.73 Umeć 13.3  
           
400m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 61.67 Skellefteć 11.1  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 61.79 Skellefteć 11.1  
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 63.62 Skellefteć 6.2  
4 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 64.88 Skellefteć 11.1  
5 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 65.11 Skellefteć 11.1  
6 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 67.45 Skellefteć 11.1  
7 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 77.54 Haparanda 23.1  
8 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 81.56 Skellefteć 11.1  
9 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 83.54 Haparanda 24.1  
10 Lisa Hallin-98 Skellefteć AIK 86.95 Skellefteć 11.1  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 71.66 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 72.81 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 75.58 Luleć 20.3 Ö-lćng
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 76.15 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 76.92 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 84.22 Luleć 20.3 Ö-lćng
           
800m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:21.63 Skellefteć 31.1  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:34.36 Umeć 30.1  
3 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:36.32 Piteć 22.11  
4 Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteć AIK 2:51.63 Piteć 22.11  
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:52.51 Umeć 30.1  
6 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 2:54.66 Umeć 23.1  
7 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 2:54.71 Piteć 22.11  
8 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.18 Piteć 22.11  
9 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.21 Piteć 22.11  
10 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 3:01.67 Umeć 13.3  
           
1500m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4:51.56 Malmö 21.2  
2 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 6:14.84 Skellefteć 11.1  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.05 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.12 Haparanda 24.1  
3 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF  9.92 Umeć 30.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.58 Umeć 30.1  
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.56 Skellefteć 13.1  
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.54 Skellefteć 13.1  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 1.50 Umeć 23.1  
5 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.44 Haparanda 23.1  
6 Sonja Byström-96 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 23.1  
Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 28.3  
8 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.39 Luleć 16.1  
9 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć 1.38 Umeć 13.3  
10 Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.35 Piteć 22.11  
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.82 Skellefteć 7.2  
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.72 Skellefteć 7.2  
3 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 2.40 Umeć 11.1  
Ida Normark-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.40 Skellefteć 18.1  
5 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.03 Umeć 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.68 Skellefteć 28.12  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.44 Skellefteć 7.2  
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 5.29 Umeć 30.1  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.67 Umeć 14.3  
5 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.48 Piteć 22.11  
6 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.47 Haparanda 23.1  
7 Emma Karlsson-94 Umedalens IF 4.37 Umeć 23.1  
8 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 4.26 Umeć 30.1  
9 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.24 Umeć 13.3  
10 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 4.21 Umeć 13.3  
           
Tresteg          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.30 Skellefteć 17.3  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 10.98 Umeć 14.3  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.93 Skellefteć 17.3  
4 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.17 Skellefteć 7.2  
5 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.79 Skellefteć 18.1  
6 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.67 Skellefteć 7.2  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 12.25 Umeć 11.1  
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.75 Skellefteć 6.2  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.58 Skellefteć 17.3  
4 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.29 Haparanda 23.1  
5 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.10 Skellefteć 17.3  
6 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć  8.38 Umeć 23.1  
7 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.09 Skellefteć 17.3  
8 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć  7.97 Umeć 23.1  
9 Maja Wiechel-96 IFK Umeć  7.15 Umeć 23.1  
10 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK  6.76 Umeć 13.3  
           
           
  F19          
           
60m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.78 Skellefteć 6.2  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 7.84 Umeć 13.3  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.03 Skellefteć 6.2  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 8.24 Umeć 23.1  
5 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.28 Skellefteć 6.2  
6 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.40 Haparanda 24.1  
7 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.43 Skellefteć 6.2  
8 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.46 Skellefteć 31.1  
9 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 8.54 Luleć 16.1  
10 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.57 Haparanda 23.1  
           
200m          
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 27.19 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.61 Haparanda 24.1  
3 Petronella Wikander-92 Umedalens IF 27.66 Piteć 22.11  
4 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.87 Piteć 22.11  
5 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 28.44 Skellefteć 11.1  
6 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 28.45 Piteć 22.11  
7 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 28.75 Skellefteć 11.1  
8 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 29.22 Umeć 30.1  
9 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 29.45 Piteć 22.11  
10 Saga Georgsson-97 IFK Umeć 29.61 Umeć 30.1  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 26.74 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
           
400m          
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 61.52 Haparanda 24.1  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 61.67 Skellefteć 11.1  
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 61.79 Skellefteć 11.1  
4 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 63.62 Skellefteć 6.2  
5 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 64.88 Skellefteć 11.1  
6 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 65.11 Skellefteć 11.1  
7 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 67.45 Skellefteć 11.1  
8 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 77.54 Haparanda 23.1  
9 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 81.56 Skellefteć 11.1  
10 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 83.54 Haparanda 24.1  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 71.66 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 72.81 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 75.58 Luleć 20.3 Ö-lćng
Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 76.15 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 76.92 Luleć 16.1 Ö-lćng
           
800m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:21.63 Skellefteć 31.1  
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:34.36 Umeć 30.1  
3 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:36.32 Piteć 22.11  
4 Wilma Vidmark-98 Skellefteć AIK 2:51.63 Piteć 22.11  
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:52.51 Umeć 30.1  
6 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 2:54.66 Umeć 23.1  
7 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 2:54.71 Piteć 22.11  
8 Evelina Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.18 Piteć 22.11  
9 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:00.21 Piteć 22.11  
10 Molly Sjöstam-97 Umedalens IF 3:01.67 Umeć 13.3  
           
1500m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4:51.56 Malmö 21.2  
2 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 6:14.84 Skellefteć 11.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.58 Umeć 30.1  
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.56 Skellefteć 13.1  
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.54 Skellefteć 13.1  
4 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 1.50 Umeć 23.1  
5 Alva Westerby-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.44 Haparanda 23.1  
6 Sonja Byström-96 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 23.1  
Paula Rosenhall-Gomis-97 IFK Umeć 1.40 Umeć 28.3  
8 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.39 Luleć 16.1  
9 Vanessa Jacobzon-96 IFK Umeć 1.38 Umeć 13.3  
10 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 1.35 Umeć 11.1  
Josefine Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.35 Piteć 22.11  
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.82 Skellefteć 7.2  
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.72 Skellefteć 7.2  
3 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 2.40 Umeć 11.1  
Ida Normark-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.40 Skellefteć 18.1  
5 Josefine Lohman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.03 Umeć 14.3  
           
Längd          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.68 Skellefteć 28.12  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.44 Skellefteć 7.2  
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 5.29 Umeć 30.1  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.67 Umeć 14.3  
5 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 4.61 Piteć 22.11  
6 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.48 Piteć 22.11  
7 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.47 Haparanda 23.1  
8 Emma Karlsson-94 Umedalens IF 4.37 Umeć 23.1  
9 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 4.26 Umeć 30.1  
10 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.24 Umeć 13.3  
           
Tresteg          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.30 Skellefteć 17.3  
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 10.98 Umeć 14.3  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.93 Skellefteć 17.3  
4 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.17 Skellefteć 7.2  
5 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.79 Skellefteć 18.1  
6 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK  8.67 Skellefteć 7.2  
           
Kula (4 kg)          
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.48 Skellefteć 31.1  
           

 

Första sidan