Västerbottensbästa 2009 pojkar


10-BÄSTA 2009
  P11          
           
60m          
1 Ted Sehlström-98 Storumans IK  9.88  o.w Storuman  6.6
2 Martin Rönnholm-98 Volvonäset 10.50  o.w Storuman  6.6
3 Ludvig Backman-02 Storuman RC 10.57  o.w Storuman  6.6
4 Tim Sahlman-99 Stensele SK 11.13  o.w Storuman  6.6
5 Jonathan Edman-01 IFK Umeć 11.29  o.w Umeć 30.5
6 Alexander Salo-01 Storumans IK 11.41  o.w Storuman  6.6
7 Jakob Bergström-99 Skellefteć AIK 11.53  o.w Luleć 22.8
8 Alex Eriksson-01 Skarvsjöby 11.69  o.w Storuman  6.6
9 Linus Forsberg-01 Storuman RC 11.72  o.w Storuman  6.6
10 Alexander Mannberg-02 Umedalens IF 11.88  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK  9.22w +3.5 Skellefteć  8.8
Isac Morén-98 Lövćnger Uttersjöbäckens AIK  9.44w +3.5 Skellefteć  8.8
Jacob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeć  9.88w +3.5 Skellefteć  8.8
Jakob Nilsson-98 Kvarnbergets SK  9.91w +3.5 Skellefteć  8.8
Jesper Renfors-99 Skellefteć AIK 10.64w +3.5 Skellefteć  8.8
Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteć AIK 10.85w +2.4 Gävle 19.7
           
Boll (300 g)          
1 Lukas Morén- Lövćnger Uttersjöbäckens AIK 33.95   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Jesper Renfors-99 Skellefteć AIK 31.99   Skellefteć  8.8
3 Alexander Mannberg-02 Umedalens IF 11.64   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
  P13          
           
80m          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.76  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 10.91  +0.0 Timrć 22.8
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 11.03 -1.8 Stockholm  1.8
4 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.04 -1.1 Gävle 19.7
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.56 -1.8 Gävle 19.7
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.88 -1.1 Gävle 19.7
7 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 11.97 -0.4 Gävle 19.7
8 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 13.15  o.w Umeć 30.5
9 Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI 13.34  o.w Umeć 30.5
10 Markus Arvidsson-97 Ume FI 13.99  o.w Umeć 30.5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.42w +2.4 Gävle 19.7
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 10.69w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.83w +2.4 Gävle 19.7
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.91w +2.1 Luleć 22.8
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 10.98w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.23w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 11.74w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteć AIK 11.78w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
Niklas Forssell-97 Skellefteć AIK 12.29w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
Ludvig Nilsson-96 Kvarnbergets SK 13.69w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
           
200m          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.19 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 27.27 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.74 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
4 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 27.89 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
5 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 29.12 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
6 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 29.14 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
7 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK 31.98 -2.7 Skellefteć  9.8
8 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 35.26  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
9 Jakob Nilsson-98 Kvarnbergets SK 35.51 -2.7 Skellefteć  9.8
10 Linus Tegenborg-Sjöström-00 Umedalens IF 38.12 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 28.61w +2.4 Luleć 22.8
           
600m          
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 1:42.60   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1:46.10   Skellefteć  8.8
3 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 1:48.82   Stockholm  1.8
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1:51.41   Skellefteć  5.9
5 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 1:51.81   Skellefteć  8.8
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 1:55.21   Skellefteć  5.9
7 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK 1:57.65   Skellefteć  8.8
8 Isac Morén-98 Löv/Uttersjöb AIK 2:01.04   Skellefteć  8.8
9 Jacob Ottosson-99 IFK Umeć 2:03.16   Skellefteć  8.8
10 Niklas Forssell-97 Skellefteć AIK 2:03.32   Skellefteć  8.8
           
800m          
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:29.80   Timrć 22.8
2 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 2:34.69   Timrć 22.8
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:34.81   Göteborg 29.8
           
1500m          
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5:08.63   Gävle 19.7
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 5.25.23   Gävle 19.7
3 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 5:34.49   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 5:38.94   Gävle 19.7
5 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 6:03.94   Skellefteć  6.9
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.14 -2.1 Skellefteć  9.8
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.43 -2.1 Skellefteć  9.8
3 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.53 +0.0 Gävle 18.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.02w +2.5 Skellefteć  6.9
Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.76w +2.5 Skellefteć  6.9
Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 11.52w +2.5 Skellefteć  6.9
           
200m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 31.82 +2.0 Skellefteć  5.9
2 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 31.93 +2.0 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 5.06 +0.8 Skellefteć  9.8
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 4.95 +0.6 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.94  o.w Luleć 22.8
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.73  o.w Luleć 22.8
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 4.58  o.w Luleć 22.8
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 +0.2 Gävle 18.7
7 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 4.43 +1.3 Gävle 19.7
8 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK 4.30 +0.0 Skellefteć  8.8
9 Jonathan Marklund-97 Skellefteć AIK 4.20 +1.2 Skellefteć  9.8
10 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 3.81 -0.4 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 4.47w +2.1 Gävle 19.7
           
Tresteg (hoppzon)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.32 +1.4 Skellefteć  5.9
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.69 +1.4 Skellefteć  5.9
3 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć  9.30  o.w Umeć 30.5
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  8.63 -1.6 Umeć 30.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 10.05w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.97w +2.4 Skellefteć  5.9
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK  9.84w +2.9 Skellefteć  8.8
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć  9.48w +2.8 Skellefteć  8.8
           
Höjd          
1 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.66   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.50   Luleć 22.8
3 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 1.45   Gävle 18.7
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.42   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.41   Skellefteć  9.8
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 1.37   Skellefteć  5.9
7 John Fransson-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.31   Skellefteć 19.8
8 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.28   Skellefteć  9.8
9 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 1.14   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
10 Alexander Mannberg-02 Umedalens IF 0.92   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
Stav          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.17   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.07   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 13.92   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.60   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  9.01   Gävle 19.7
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK  8.96   Skellefteć  9.8
5 Tony Sehlström-96 Storumans IK  8.52   Storuman  6.6
6 Marko Hedlund-98 IFK Umeć  8.35   Umeć 19.9
7 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF  8.33   Gävle 19.7
8 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF  7.41   Skellefteć  5.9
9 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć  7.33   Gävle 19.7
10 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF  6.72   Umeć 17.6
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 37.04   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 31.29   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Marko Hedlund-98 IFK Umeć 22.20   Umeć 19.9
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 21.02   Skellefteć  8.8
5 Anton Dahlgren-97 IFK Umeć 20.60   Umeć 19.9
6 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 14.92   Skellefteć  5.9
           
Slägga (3 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 22.69   Skellefteć 12.9
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 22.46   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 20.73   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Anton Sjöström-97 Ume FI  9.92   Umeć 30.5
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 40.40   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 37.40   Luleć 22.8
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 27.23   Gävle 18.7
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 26.74   Luleć 22.8
5 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 19.11   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 17.97   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
7 Benjamin Jonsson-99 IFK Umeć 12.09   Umeć 26.9
  P15          
           
100m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.17 -0.6 Västerćs 13.9
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 12.13 -0.7 Gävle 18.7
3 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.86 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
4 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.99 -0.7 Skellefteć 19.8
5 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.34 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
6 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.49 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
7 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.65 -0.7 Skellefteć 19.8
8 Johan Ahlman-94 Ume FI 14.29 -1.2 Umeć 30.5
9 Tobias Nilsson-94 Örćns SK 15.88 -1.2 Umeć 30.5
10 Edvin Ellman-99 Skellefteć AIK 16.51 +0.3 Skellefteć 19.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.06w +3.0 Växjö 14.8
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 11.78w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 12.57w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.70w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.05w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 13.60w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Filip Forsgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 14.65w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
           
300m          
1 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 41.31   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 42.68   Stockholm  6.9
3 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 42.89   Skellefteć  9.8
           
800m          
1 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:23.56   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:24.45   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:29.80   Timrć 22.8
4 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:30.06   Göteborg 29.8
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 2:30.45   Umeć 30.5
6 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.65   Göteborg 29.8
7 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:34.21   Umeć 30.5
8 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 2:34.69   Timrć 22.8
9 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:34.81   Göteborg 29.8
10 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:39.04   Göteborg 29.8
           
2000m          
1 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 7:17.03   Sundsvall 14.6
2 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 7:25.56   Stockholm  2.8
           
100m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 15.20 +1.5 Skellefteć  6.9
2 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 17.49 +1.5 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 17.76 -1.9 Göteborg 29.8
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 18.12 -1.4 Göteborg 29.8
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 18.15 -1.8 Göteborg 29.8
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 18.60 -1.9 Göteborg 29.8
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 43.51   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 45.35   Skellefteć  5.9
           
Längd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 6.29 -0.8 Gävle 18.7
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 6.00 +1.2 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.13 +1.0 Göteborg 29.8
4 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 5.02 +1.8 Skellefteć  6.9
5 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.98 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
6 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.93 -0.6 Göteborg 29.8
7 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.86 +0.7 Skellefteć  6.9
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.82 +0.7 Göteborg 29.8
9 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.56 +0.1 Göteborg 29.8
10 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.89 -3.6 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 13.11 +1.3 Gävle 17.7
2 Jonathan Lyttbacka-94 Umedalens IF 11.07 -0.1 Umeć 30.5
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.04 +1.7 Skellefteć  5.9
4 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  8.09 +0.0 Umeć 30.5
5 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeć  7.73 -0.1 Umeć 30.5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 13.20w +2.1 Gävle 17.7
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.58w +2.3 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.93   Umeć  6.6
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.86   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.66   Skellefteć  5.9
4 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.56   Göteborg 28.8
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.50   Luleć 22.8
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
9 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 1.45   Gävle 18.7
10 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.44   Göteborg 28.8
           
Stav          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 2.50   Umeć 30.5
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 2.40   Umeć 30.5
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.37   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.17   Skellefteć  6.9
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.17   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.07   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Kula (4.0 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.27   Göteborg 28.8
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 10.94   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.51   Skellefteć  5.9
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.50   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.41   Göteborg 28.8
6 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.35   Skellefteć  5.9
7 Felix Hopstadius-95 Storumans IK  9.16   Storuman  6.6
8 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć  8.29 §   Umeć 11.10
9 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.25   Göteborg 28.8
10 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć  7.48 §   Umeć 11.10
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 33.19   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 32.96   Skellefteć 12.9
3 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.95   Skellefteć  5.9
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 23.62   Skellefteć 28.6
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 22.70 §   Umeć 18.10
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 18.50 §   Umeć 11.10
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 17.28   Skellefteć  5.9
           
  Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 30.31   Skellefteć  9.8
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 28.95   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 23.70   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 21.86   Skellefteć 12.9
5 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 19.80   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 18.32 §   Umeć 18.10
7 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 16.83 §   Umeć 18.10
8 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeć 11.55 §   Umeć 30.5
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 42.34   Skellefteć 12.9
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 39.66   Göteborg 29.8
3 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 31.26   Skellefteć  8.8
4 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 30.34   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 30.09   Skellefteć 12.9
6 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 28.36 §   Umeć 18.10
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 25.49   Göteborg 29.8
8 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 22.53   Skellefteć  6.9
9 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 21.36 §   Umeć 11.10
  P17          
           
100m          
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 10.87 +1.7 Gävle 17.7
2 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.17 -0.6 Västerćs 13.9
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.00 +0.0 Västerćs 11.9
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 12.13 -0.7 Gävle 18.7
5 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteć AIK 12.24 -1.8 Sundsvall 13.6
6 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.79 -0.7 Västerćs 11.9
7 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.86 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
8 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.87 -0.7 Skellefteć 19.8
9 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.99 -0.7 Skellefteć 19.8
10 Kalle Magnusson-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.34 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.06w +3.0 Växjö 14.8
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.76w +2.4 Skellefteć  8.8
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 11.78w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 12.55w +2.4 Skellefteć  8.8
Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 12.57w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.70w +2.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.05w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
           
200m          
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 22.41 -0.4 Stockholm  2.8
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 24.57 -0.9 Göteborg 28.6
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 24.81 -2.4 Skellefteć  9.8
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.19 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
5 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 27.27 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 27.74 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
7 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 27.89 +1.6 Skellefteć  6.9
8 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 29.12 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
9 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 29.14 -3.3 Skellefteć  9.8
10 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteć AIK 31.98 -2.7 Skellefteć  9.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 25.9m  o.w Umeć  6.6
O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 22.33w +4.0 Gävle 18.7
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 28.61w +2.4 Luleć 22.8
           
400m          
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 52.28   Växjö 15.8
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 53.45   Sätra 14.6
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 1:58.41   Umeć 30.5
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 1:59.36   Växjö 16.8
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:04.16   Västerćs 12.9
4 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:23.56   Skellefteć  5.9
5 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:24.45   Skellefteć  5.9
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:29.80   Timrć 22.8
7 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:30.06   Göteborg 29.8
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 2:30.45   Umeć 30.5
9 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.65   Göteborg 29.8
10 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:34.21   Umeć 30.5
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 4:07.1   Umeć  6.6
2 Joel Kerro-93 FIG Umeć 4:36.64   Västerćs 11.9
3 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 4:50.69   Umeć 30.5
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 5:08.63   Gävle 19.7
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 5.25.23   Gävle 19.7
6 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 5:34.49   Skellefteć  6.9
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 5:38.94   Gävle 19.7
8 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteć AIK 6:03.94   Skellefteć  6.9
           
3000m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć  9:10.61   Växjö 14.8
2 Joel Kerro-93 FIG Umeć 10:12.25   Västerćs 13.9
3 Jonatan Nordebo-92 Ume FI 10:14.39   Karlskrona 15.8
           
300m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 44.80   Stockholm  1.8
           
2000m hinder (91.4 cm)          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 6:24.56   Gävle 17.7
2 Jonatan Nordebo-92 Ume FI 6:50.79   Karlskrona 14.8
           
Längd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 6.29 -0.8 Gävle 18.7
2 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.11 +1.1 Västerćs 12.9
3 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.02 +1.0 Skellefteć  9.8
4 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 6.00 +1.2 Skellefteć  6.9
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.78 +2.0 Skellefteć  9.8
6 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 5.60 -1.3 Göteborg 26.6
7 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.13 +1.0 Göteborg 29.8
8 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 5.02 +1.8 Skellefteć  6.9
9 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.98 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
10 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.93 -0.6 Göteborg 29.8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Olle Boström-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.30w +4.7 Skellefteć 27.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 13.11 +1.3 Gävle 17.7
2 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 11.44 +1.6 Göteborg 28.6
3 Jonathan Lyttbacka-94 Umedalens IF 11.07 -0.1 Umeć 30.5
4 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 10.13  o.w Umeć 30.5
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.04 +1.7 Skellefteć  5.9
6 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  8.09 +0.0 Umeć 30.5
7 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeć  7.73 -0.1 Umeć 30.5
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 13.20w +2.1 Gävle 17.7
Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.58w +2.3 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.93   Umeć  6.6
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.86   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.66   Skellefteć  5.9
4 Abraham Gomez-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.56   Göteborg 28.8
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 1.50   Luleć 22.8
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
Petrus Nordlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.48   Göteborg 28.8
9 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeć 1.45   Gävle 18.7
10 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.44   Göteborg 28.8
           
Stav          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 2.50   Umeć 30.5
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 2.40   Umeć 30.5
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.37   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.17   Skellefteć  6.9
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.17   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 2.07   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Kula (5.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 8.91 §   Umeć 19.9
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 8.29 §   Umeć 11.10
3 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeć 8.01 §   Umeć 26.9
4 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 7.86 §   Umeć 18.10
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 7.48 §   Umeć 11.10
           
Diskus (1.5 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 35.61   Västerćs 11.9
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 24.91 §   Umeć 11.10
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 22.70 §   Umeć 18.10
4 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeć 19.78 §   Umeć 11.10
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 18.50 §   Umeć 11.10
           
Slägga (5.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 27.52 §   Umeć 19.9
2 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK 24.91   Umeć 30.5
3 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 19.40 §   Umeć 18.10
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 18.32 §   Umeć 18.10
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 16.83 §   Umeć 18.10
6 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeć 15.67 §   Umeć 26.9
7 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeć 11.55   Umeć 30.5
           
Spjut (700 g)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 59.46   Pihtipudas,FIN 25.6
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 38.27   Umeć  6.5
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 37.43   Skellefteć  8.8
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 28.36 §   Umeć 18.10
5 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeć 24.78 §   Umeć 11.10
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 21.36 §   Umeć 11.10
  P19          
           
100m          
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 10.87 +1.7 Gävle 17.7
2 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.17 -0.6 Västerćs 13.9
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 11.42 +2.0 Västerćs 11.9
4 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.59 -2.7 Göteborg 27.6
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.00 +0.0 Västerćs 11.9
6 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 12.13 -0.7 Gävle 18.7
7 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteć AIK 12.24 -1.8 Sundsvall 13.6
8 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.79 -0.7 Västerćs 11.9
9 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.86 -2.5 Skellefteć  5.9
10 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.87 -0.7 Skellefteć 19.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.06w +3.0 Växjö 14.8