Västerbottensbästa 2009 flickor


10-BÄSTA 2009
  F11          
           
60m          
1 Moa Evertsson-99 Storumans IK  9.44  o.w Storuman  6.6
2 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF  9.45  o.w Umeć 30.5
3 Sofie Wiklund-98 Storumans IK  9.50  o.w Storuman  6.6
4 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF  9.55  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Nelly Rönnholm-98 Volvonäset  9.75  o.w Storuman  6.6
6 Linnea Sundin-98 Storumans IK  9.91  o.w Storuman  6.6
7 Isabelle Wiklund-99 IFK Umeć 10.01  o.w Umeć 30.5
8 Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeć 10.05  o.w Umeć 30.5
9 Therese Bissmark-98 Norrberg 10.47  o.w Storuman  6.6
10 Ann-Sofie Hellström-99 Örćns SK 10.55  o.w Umeć 30.5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF  9.34w +3.0 Skellefteć  8.8
Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK  9.43w +3.0 Skellefteć  8.8
Lovisa Nilsson-98 Skellefteć AIK 10.22w +3.0 Skellefteć  8.8
Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 10.40w +3.0 Skellefteć  8.8
           
Boll (300 g)          
1 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 26.47   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 15.29   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
3 Moa Mannberg-03 Umedalens IF  5.72   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
  F13          
           
80m          
1 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.30 -3.1 Skellefteć  5.9
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 11.59  o.w Umeć 30.5
3 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 11.85  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 Sofia Hellström-96 Örćns SK 11.86  o.w Umeć 30.5
5 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 11.89 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 12.00 -2.8 Uddevalla 25.7
7 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 12.26 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
8 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 12.34 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
9 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 12.40 -4.7 Skellefteć  5.9
10 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 12.74 +1.2 Skellefteć  8.8
           
200m          
1 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 29.59 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 30.27 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
3 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 30.68 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
4 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 30.92 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
5 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 31.06 +1.4 Skellefteć  6.9
6 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 32.14 -1.9 Skellefteć  9.8
7 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 32.75 -2.8 Skellefteć  9.8
8 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 32.78 -2.8 Skellefteć  9.8
9 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 33.24 -1.9 Skellefteć  9.8
10 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 34.64  o.w Örnsköldsvik  6.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 28.21w +2.2 Skellefteć  6.9
           
600m          
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 1:48.85   Strömstad 12.7
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1:49.44   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Minna Södermark-97 Umedalens IF 2:01.56   Umeć 30.5
4 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:05.26   Umeć 30.5
5 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 2:06.02   Skellefteć  5.9
6 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 2:09.16   Skellefteć  8.8
7 Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 2:22.77   Skellefteć  8.8
           
800m          
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:36.41   Timrć 22.8
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:39.73   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
3 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:56.33   Umeć 17.6
4 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:07.75   Umeć 17.6
5 Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeć 3:09.91   Umeć 17.6
6 Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 3:11.16   Umeć 17.6
6 Ebba Olsson-99 Umedalens IF 3:12.30   Umeć 17.6
           
1500m          
1 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 5:40.21   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 5:40.72   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 6:12.16   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 6:33.01   Skellefteć  6.9
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 11.62 +1.1 Skellefteć  6.9
2 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 12.56 +1.1 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Angelica Lindberg-97 Skellefteć AIK 13.22 -3.9 Skellefteć 27.5
4 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 13.45 -2.2 Skellefteć  9.8
           
200m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 33.90 -4.4 Skellefteć  5.9
2 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 34.30 -4.4 Skellefteć  5.9
3 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 34.75 -2.2 Skellefteć  5.9
4 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 42.00 -4.4 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.57 +0.0 Skellefteć  6.9
2 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 4.48 +1.9 Skellefteć  9.8
3 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 4.37 +1.0 Skellefteć  6.9
4 Vanessa Jacobsson-96 IFK Umeć 4.36 +1.9 Skellefteć  9.8
5 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.30 +0.2 Skellefteć  6.9
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 4.29 +1.3 Skellefteć  9.8
7 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 4.20  o.w Umeć 30.5
8 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 4.14  o.w Umeć 17.6
9 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 4.00 +1.7 Skellefteć  8.8
10 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 3.98 +1.5 Skellefteć  8.8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.64w § +2.1 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
Emma Renman-97 Örćns SK 4.17w +2.8 Skellefteć  9.8
           
Tresteg (hoppzon)          
1 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.48 +1.7 Skellefteć  5.9
2 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.45 +1.6 Skellefteć  5.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.82w +2.4 Skellefteć  5.9
Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.68w +2.2 Skellefteć  5.9
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 8.63w +2.7 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Höjd          
1 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.41   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Emma Renman-97 Örćns SK 1.35   Skellefteć  9.8
3 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.31   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.30   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.28   Skellefteć  9.8
6 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.23   Skellefteć 19.8
7 Elsa Olsson-98 Umedalens IF 1.18   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
8 Maja Wiechel-96 IFK Umeć 1.10   Umeć  6.6
9 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 1.08   Skellefteć  5.9
10 Maja Bodén-99 Umedalens IF 1.06   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
Isabelle Björnfot-00 Umedalens IF 1.06   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
Lovisa Nilsson-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.06   Skellefteć  9.8
           
Kula (2.0 kg)          
1 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 9.63   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Emma Renman-97 Örćns SK 7.99   Skellefteć  9.8
3 Vanessa Jacobsson-96 IFK Umeć 7.98   Skellefteć  9.8
4 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 7.63   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 7.59   Skellefteć  9.8
6 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 7.57   Skellefteć  5.9
7 Julia Forsman-97 Storumans IK 7.48   Storuman  6.6
8 Nelly Rönnholm-98 Volvonäset 7.38   Storuman  6.6
9 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 7.33   Skellefteć 12.9
10 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 7.15   Skellefteć  5.9
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 19.95   Skellefteć  5.9
2 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 15.86   Skellefteć  5.9
           
Slägga (2.0 kg)          
1 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 23.33   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 20.83   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 20.44   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 20.25   Skellefteć  6.9
5 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 19.40   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 23.23   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 20.98   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 19.87   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 15.03   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 15.00   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.95   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
7 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 10.89   Skellefteć  8.8
8 Paula Israelsson-96 IFK Umeć 10.72   Skellefteć  6.9
9 Nadja Johansson-00 IFK Umeć  6.49   Umeć 19.9
10 Izabella Hijazi-Persson-99 IFK Umeć  6.15   Umeć 19.9
           
  F15          
           
100m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.55 +0.9 Växjö 14.8
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.32 +0.0 Gävle 18.7
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.69 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
4 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.10 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
5 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 14.71  o.w Umeć 30.5
6 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 14.76 -0.8 Gävle 18.7
7 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 14.79 -1.5 Skellefteć  5.9
8 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.97 +0.3 Skellefteć 19.8
9 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 15.00 -1.3 Gävle 18.7
10 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI 15.32  o.w Umeć 30.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.43w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.24w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.31w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.07w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.55w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 14.58w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
           
300m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 42.29   Stockholm  1.8
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 46.27   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 49.09   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 49.14   Skellefteć  9.8
5 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 50.05   Skellefteć  9.8
6 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 51.67   Gävle 18.7
7 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 54.34   Gävle 18.7
           
800m          
1 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:36.41   Timrć 22.8
2 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:36.51   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
3 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:39.73   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:41.94   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:43.1   Göteborg 29.8
6 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:49.35   Gävle 19.7
7 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:54.72   Gävle 19.7
8 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:56.33   Umeć 17.6
9 Saga Backeström-99 Umedalens IF 3:07.75   Umeć 17.6
10 Amanda Sandgren-99 IFK Umeć 3:09.91   Umeć 17.6
           
2000m          
1 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 8:23.80   Skellefteć  6.9
           
80m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.86 -1.7 Skellefteć  9.8
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.96 +1.2 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 14.12 -0.4 Gävle 19.7
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 14.58 -1.6 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 15.28 -1.7 Skellefteć  9.8
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
 1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 47.03   Stockholm  2.8
           
Längd          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.14 +1.5 Skellefteć  9.8
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.82 +1.5 Skellefteć  6.9
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 -1.6 Gävle 18.7
4 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.26 +1.4 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.25 +0.8 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
6 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.94 +1.4 Skellefteć  6.9
7 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 3.93 +1.4 Umeć  6.6
8 Maja Wiechel-96 IFK Umeć 3.82 +0.0 Umeć  6.6
9 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.52 +1.0 Skellefteć  9.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.64w +2.1 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.09w +3.8 Skellefteć 27.5
Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.68w +2.4 Skellefteć 27.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI  9.79  o.w Umeć 30.5
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.29 +1.9 Skellefteć  5.9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.82w +3.1 Skellefteć  5.9
Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.14w +2.9 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Höjd          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.51   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.49   Skellefteć  5.9
3 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.47   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.41   Skellefteć  5.9
5 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.37   Skellefteć  5.9
6 Emma Renman-97 Örćns SK 1.35   Skellefteć  9.8
7 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.31   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
8 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 1.30   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
9 Ebba Broman-98 Skellefteć AIK 1.28   Skellefteć  9.8
10 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.23   Skellefteć 19.8
           
Stav          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.33   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.84   Gävle 19.7
2 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.64   Skellefteć 12.9
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  8.32   Göteborg 29.8
4 Agnes Karbin-94 IFK Umeć  7.16   Umeć  1.5
5 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK  7.03   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
6 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK  6.32   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 21.85   Skellefteć  5.7
2 Agnes Karbin-94 IFK Umeć 21.30   Umeć  1.5
3 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 19.95   Skellefteć  5.9
4 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 17.15   Skellefteć 12.9
5 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 15.86   Skellefteć  5.9
           
Slägga (3.0 kg)          
1 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 22.19   Skellefteć 12.9
2 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 20.28   Skellefteć 12.9
3 Agnes Karbin-94 IFK Umeć 13.51   Umeć  1.5
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 29.25   Skellefteć  6.9
2 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 23.23   Skellefteć  8.8
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 22.17   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 21.81   Skellefteć  6.9
5 Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 20.98   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 19.87   Skellefteć  6.9
7 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 19.76   Göteborg 28.8
8 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 17.40   Skellefteć 19.8
9 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 17.25   Skellefteć 19.8
10 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 16.41   Skellefteć 19.8
           
  F17          
           
100m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.55 +0.9 Växjö 14.8
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.82 +1.0 Västerćs 11.9
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 13.03 +1.3 Skellefteć  8.8
4 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 13.17 +1.0 Västerćs 11.9
5 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.32 +0.0 Gävle 18.7
6 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 13.44 -1.3 Göteborg 27.6
7 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 13.66 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
8 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.69 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
9 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.10 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
10 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 14.54 -1.6 Umeć 30.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.43w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.24w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.31w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 14.07w +4.4 Skellefteć  9.6
           
200m          
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 26.77 +1.2 Gävle 18.7
2 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 27.00 +1.3 Göteborg 28.6
3 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 27.30 +1.2 Göteborg 28.6
4 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 27.40 +0.9 Göteborg 28.6
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.83 -1.9 Stockholm  1.8
6 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 29.59 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
7 Josefin Riklund-Ćhlström-93  Umedalens IF 30.03 +1.6 Göteborg 28.6
8 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 30.27 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
9 Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 30.68 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
10 Minna Södermark-97 Ume FI 30.92 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 28.21w +2.2 Skellefteć  6.9
           
400m          
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 59.11   Gävle 19.7
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 66.30   Skellefteć 19.8
3 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 68.20   Skellefteć 19.8
           
800m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:22.05   Gävle 19.7
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:33.78   Sundsvall 14.6
3 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:36.41   Timrć 22.8
4 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:36.51   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
5 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:39.73   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
6 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:41.94   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
7 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:43.1   Göteborg 29.8
8 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:49.35   Gävle 19.7
9 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:54.72   Gävle 19.7
10 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:56.33   Umeć 17.6
           
1500m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4:54.5   Sundsvall 13.6
2 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 5:40.21   Skellefteć  6.9
3 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 5:40.72   Skellefteć  6.9
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 6:05.90   Skellefteć 19.8
5 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK 6:12.16   Skellefteć  6.9
6 Amanda Sandberg-96 IFK Umeć 6:33.01   Skellefteć  6.9
           
3000m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 11:13.37   Skellefteć  9.6
           
100m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 16.68 +0.3 Göteborg 28.6
2 Josefin Riklund-Ćhlström-93  Umedalens IF 18.92 +1.2 Göteborg 28.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 16.5m +1.9 Umeć  6.6
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
 1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 47.03   Stockholm  2.8
           
Längd          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.53 -3.7 Västerćs 13.9
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 5.29 +0.8 Skellefteć  9.8
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 5.14 +1.5 Skellefteć  9.8
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.82 +1.5 Skellefteć  6.9
5 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.45 +0.1 Stockholm  1.8
6 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 -1.6 Gävle 18.7
7 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.33 +2.0 Sundsvall 14.6
8 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.26 +1.4 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
9 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.25 +0.8 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
10 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 3.94 +1.4 Skellefteć  6.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 4.64w +2.1 Örnsköldsvik  6.6
Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.40w +2.4 Sundsvall 14.6
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.09w +3.8 Skellefteć 27.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 10.78 +1.0 Skellefteć  8.8
2 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI  9.79  o.w Umeć 30.5
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.29 +1.9 Skellefteć  5.9
4 Josefin Riklund-Ćhlström-93  Umedalens IF  9.12 +0.0 Umeć 30.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 10.85w +2.2 Skellefteć  8.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.82w +3.1 Skellefteć  5.9
Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.14w +2.9 Skellefteć  5.9
           
Höjd          
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.59   Stockholm  2.8
2 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.54   Göteborg 27.6
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.51   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.49   Skellefteć  5.9
5 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.47   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
6 Josefin Wännman-96 IFK Umeć 1.41   Skellefteć  5.9
7 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 1.40   Umeć  6.6
8 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.37   Skellefteć  5.9
9 Emma Renman-97 Örćns SK 1.35   Skellefteć  9.8
10 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.31   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.17   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.65   Gävle 19.7
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 2.50   Umeć 30.5
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.33   Skellefteć  6.9
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeć 11.35   Västerćs 13.9
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 11.19   Skellefteć  9.8
3 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 10.42   Umeć 18.7
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.84   Gävle 19.7
5 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.28   Västerćs 11.9
6 Frida Norlund-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.64   Skellefteć 12.9
7 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  8.32   Göteborg 29.8
8 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  8.29   Skellefteć  9.8
9 Agnes Karbin-94 IFK Umeć  7.16   Umeć  1.5
10 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK  7.03   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 34.76   Västerćs 12.9
2 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 26.40   Umeć 18.10
3 Lotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeć 22.19   Umeć 19.9
4 Rebecka Djerf-92 IFK Umeć 14.07   Umeć 26.9
5 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeć 12.60   Umeć 18.10
6 Agnes Karbin-94 IFK Umeć 11.43   Umeć  6.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 49.03   Strömsund  4.7
2 Lotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeć 47.40   Umeć 10.6
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 20.52   Umeć  1.5
4 Rebecka Djerf-92 IFK Umeć 13.56   Umeć 26.9
5 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeć 11.64   Umeć 18.10
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 31.00   Umeć  6.5
2 Lotta Hyvönen-92 IFK Umeć 26.53   Strömsund 26.9
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 24.11   Västerćs 12.9
4 Liv Andersson-92 Ume FI 22.33   Strömsund 26.9
5 Nathalie Kristoffersson-93 IFK Umeć 20.68   Umeć 11.10
6 Rebecka Djerf-92 IFK Umeć 13.50   Umeć 26.9
  F19          
           
100m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.55 +0.9 Växjö 14.8
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.82 +1.0 Västerćs 11.9
3 Annie Johansson-93 IFK Umeć 13.03 +1.3 Skellefteć  8.8
4 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 13.17 +1.0 Västerćs 11.9
5 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.32 +0.0 Gävle 18.7
6 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 13.44 -1.3 Göteborg 27.6
7 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 13.48  o.w Umeć 30.5
8 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 13.59 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
9 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 13.66 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
10 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.69 -0.1 Skellefteć 19.8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.43w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 13.24w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.31w +3.1 Skellefteć  8.8
           
200m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 26.75 -0.7 Göteborg 28.6
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 26.77 +1.2 Gävle 18.7
3 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 27.00 +1.3 Göteborg 28.6
4 Ida Egnell-92 Umedalens IF 27.30 +1.2 Göteborg 28.6
5 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 27.40 +0.9 Göteborg 28.6
6 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.83 -1.9 Stockholm  1.8
7 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 28,25 -5.2 Skellefteć 27.5
8 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 29.59 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
9 Josefin Riklund-Ćhlström-93  Umedalens IF 30.03 +1.6 Göteborg 28.6
10 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 30.27 +0.0 Umeć 17.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 28.21w +2.2 Skellefteć  6.9
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 58.27   Västerćs 13.9
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 59.11   Gävle 19.7
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 59.66   Sundsvall 14.6
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 66.30   Skellefteć 19.8
5 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 68.20   Skellefteć 19.8
           
800m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:14.52   Karlskrona 15.8
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:22.05   Gävle 19.7
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:33.78   Sundsvall 14.6
4 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:36.41   Timrć 22.8
5 Elin Wälikangas-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:36.51   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
6 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:39.73   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
7 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:41.94   Örnsköldsvik  6.6
8 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:43.1   Göteborg 29.8
9 Sofia Hedblad-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:49.35   Gävle 19.7
10 Frida Norlund-95