Ċrsbästa Västerbotten inomhus 2008/2009 pojkar


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2008/09    
Friidrottsförbund          
           
  P13          
             
60m          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.33 Skellefteċ  7.2  
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 8.50 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.52 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 8,53 Umeċ 28.2  
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8,77 Luleċ 21.3  
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,89 Umeċ 28.2  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.10 Skellefteċ  7.2  
8 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 9,14 Umeċ 5.4  
9 Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 9,33 Umeċ 28.2  
10 Emil Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 9,60 Skellefteċ 7.2  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,0m Skellefteċ 21.2  
Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 8,0m Umeċ 14.2  
Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 8.3m Umeċ 24.1  
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8,7m Skellefteċ 21.2  
Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8.7m Skellefteċ 21.2  
John Stendahl-96 IFK Umeċ 8,8m Umeċ 14.2  
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 8,9m Umeċ 14.2  
Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 9.3m Umeċ 24.1  
Emil Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 9.4m Umeċ 24.1  
Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 9.5m Skellefteċ 21.2  
           
200m          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 27,90 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 28,18 Umeċ 1.3  
3 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 28,53 Skellefteċ 8.2  
4 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 28,91 Umeċ 1.3  
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 29,29 Skellefteċ 14.3  
6 Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 29,97 Umeċ 1.3  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 30.47 Skellefteċ 22.11  
8 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 30,85 Piteċ 28.3  
9 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 32.55 Skellefteċ 22.11  
10 Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 32,87 Umeċ 1.3  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 32.2m Umeċ 24.1  
Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 32.7m Umeċ 24.1  
           
800m          
1 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:36.2 Umeċ 14.2  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:38.51 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:48.23 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Johannes Wahlström-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.52 Skellefteċ  7.2  
5 Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 2:55.3 Umeċ 24.1  
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:03.83 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 3:08.79 Haparanda  6.12  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,40 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,70 Umeċ 1.3  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 10,85 Umeċ 1.3  
4 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11,46 Skellefteċ 4.4  
5 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 11,89 Skellefteċ 8.2  
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.91 Haparanda 18.1  
7 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 12.59 Skellefteċ 24.1  
8 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 13.10 Piteċ 23.11  
           
Höjd          
1 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.52 Haparanda 17.1  
2 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.45 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.42 Skellefteċ 7.2  
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 1,42 Piteċ 28.3  
5 John Stendahl-96 IFK Umeċ 1,41 Umeċ 14.2  
6 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.38 Skellefteċ  8.11  
7 Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 1,35 Umeċ 28.2  
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.33 Haparanda 18.1  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 1.31 Skellefteċ  7.2  
10 Emil Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 1.30 Umeċ 24.1  
           
Stav          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,25 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,03 Skellefteċ 8.2  
           
Längd (zon)          
1 Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 4.47 Skellefteċ  7.2  
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 4,44 Umeċ 1.3  
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 4,44 Piteċ 28.3  
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.40 Skellefteċ  7.2  
Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 4,40 Umeċ 5.4  
7 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4,36 Umeċ 1.3  
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 4,34 Umeċ 5.4  
9 John Stendahl-96 IFK Umeċ 4,24 Umeċ 14.2  
10 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.19 Haparanda 17.1  
           
Tresteg (zon)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,03 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 10,02 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Andreas Petterssson-96 Umedalens IF 9,44 Umeċ 28.2  
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 8.83 Piteċ 23.11  
5 Anton Anderson-96 Umedalens IF 7,19 Umeċ 28.2  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12,04 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11,32 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 8,90 Umeċ 28.2  
4 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 8,70 Umeċ 5.4  
5 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 8.60 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.35 Haparanda 18.1  
7 Hugo Swartling-96 IFK Umeċ 8,32 Umeċ 5.4  
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 7,69 Umeċ 5.4  
9 Dino Lagumdzic-97 Skellefteċ AIK 7,27 Skellefteċ 22.11  
10 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7,07 Skellefteċ 22.11  
           
           
  P15          
           
60m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,29 Haparanda 17.1  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 7,67 Haparanda 17.1  
3 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,03 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,07 Umeċ 28.2  
5 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 8,20 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Tobias Mattsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,33 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.33 Skellefteċ  7.2  
8 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,36 Umeċ 28.2  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 8.50 Skellefteċ  7.2  
10 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.52 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
200m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 23,51 Borċs 7.3  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 26,90 Piteċ 28.3  
3 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 27,55 Skellefteċ 8.2  
4 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 27,83 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 27,90 Umeċ 1.3  
5 Tobias Mattsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 28,01 Skellefteċ 8.2  
6 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 28,18 Umeċ 1.3  
7 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 28.23 Haparanda 17.1  
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 28.47 Haparanda 17.1  
9 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 28,53 Skellefteċ 8.2  
10 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 28.57 Haparanda 17.1  
           
600m          
1 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1:58.22 Skellefteċ 4.4  
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1:59.02 Skellefteċ 4.4  
3 Filip Forsgren-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1:59.26 Skellefteċ  6.12  
4 Samuel Rönnbäck-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2:03.01 Skellefteċ  6.12  
5 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:03.9 Skellefteċ  6.12  
6 Johannes Berglund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:04.50 Skellefteċ 4.4  
7 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 2:05.75 Skellefteċ  6.12  
8 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:06.91 Skellefteċ  6.12  
9 Jesper Renfors-99 Skellefteċ AIK 2:19.76 Skellefteċ  6.12  
10 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2.22.27 Skellefteċ  6.12  
           
1000m          
1 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3:12.94 Skellefteċ  7.2  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 3:17.06 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 3:20.51 Umeċ 28.2  
4 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 3:30.20 Haparanda 18.1  
5 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 3:30.66 Umeċ 28.2  
6 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 3:38.96 Umeċ 28.2  
           
60m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 9.49 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 9,77 Skellefteċ 8.2  
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 10,29 Skellefteċ 8.2  
4 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 10,30 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,00 Umeċ 1.3  
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 11,16 Skellefteċ 8.2  
7 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 11.51 Piteċ 23.11  
8 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 13,48 Skellefteċ 8.2  
9 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 13,64 Umeċ 1.3  
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1,92 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.78 Umeċ 24.1  
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.52 Haparanda 17.1  
4 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.49 Haparanda 17.1  
5 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.45 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.42 Skellefteċ 7.2  
Filip Ottosson-97 IFK Umeċ 1,42 Piteċ 28.3  
9 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.41 Skellefteċ  3.1  
John Stendahl-96 IFK Umeċ 1,41 Umeċ 14.2  
           
Stav          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2,80 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.34 Haparanda 17.1  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,25 Umeċ 1.3  
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,03 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,83 Skellefteċ 8.2  
           
Längd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5,72 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 5.39 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.13 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4,76 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Johan Ahlman-94 Ume FI 4.04 Umeċ 24.1  
6 Tobias Mattsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4.00 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3.99 Skellefteċ  7.2  
8 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 3,43 Umeċ 1.3  
9 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3.42 Haparanda 18.1  
10 Johan Gullberg-95 Ume FI 3,03 Umeċ 14.2  
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11,99 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 9.19 Piteċ 23.11  
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.73 Piteċ 23.11  
4 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 7,63 Umeċ 28.2  
           
Kula (4 kg)          
1 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 10.19 Skellefteċ 31.1  
2 Tobias Mattsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.41 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 9,37 Umeċ 14.2  
4 Petrus Norlund-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9,20 Haparanda 18.1  
5 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9,15 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Robin Forsman-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,69 Skellefteċ 22.11  
7 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8,44 Skellefteċ  7.2  
8 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 6,34 Umeċ 28.2  
9 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,86 Skellefteċ 22.11  
10 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5,76 Skellefteċ 22.11  
           
           
  P17          
           
60m          
1 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6,98 Göteborg 8.3  
2 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,29 Haparanda 17.1  
3 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.46 Haparanda 17.1  
4 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 7.61 Skellefteċ  7.2  
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.62 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 7.64 Skellefteċ  3.1  
7 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 7,67 Haparanda 17.1  
8 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 7.68 Haparanda 17.1  
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.87 Haparanda 17.1  
10 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.01 Umeċ 17.12  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6.7m Umeċ 24.1  
Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 7,5m Umeċ 14.2  
           
400m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 54,34 Skellefteċ 8.2  
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 54.44 Skellefteċ 31.1  
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 54,54 Skellefteċ 8.2  
4 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 57.82 Haparanda 18.1  
5 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 60,12 Haparanda 18.1  
6 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 65.15 Skellefteċ  3.1  
7 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 67.20 Luleċ 21.3   ö.l  
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 73.21 Luleċ 21.3   ö.l  
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:00.19 Umeċ 10.1  
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:06.18 Skellefteċ 7.2  
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:06.4 Umeċ 24.1  
4 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 2:14.08 Piteċ 22.11  
5 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:34.71 Piteċ 22.11  
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:35.9 Umeċ 14.2  
7 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:36.2 Umeċ 14.2  
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:38.51 Skellefteċ  7.2  
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:48.23 Skellefteċ  7.2  
10 Johannes Wahlström-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.52 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:06.44 Borċs 8.3  
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4:28.69 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Jonatan Nordebo-92 Ume FI 4:37.15 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 5:00.67 Haparanda 17.1  
           
60m häck (91.4 cm)          
1 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 10.89 Piteċ 23.11  
2 Kalle Ċldal-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.04 Haparanda 18.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1,92 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.78 Umeċ 24.1  
3 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.71 Skellefteċ  3.1  
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.63 Skellefteċ  7.2  
5 Kalle Ċldal-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.54 Haparanda 17.1  
6 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.52 Haparanda 17.1  
8 Sebastian Eriksson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.49 Haparanda 17.1  
Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.49 Haparanda 17.1  
10 Jonatan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.45 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
Stav          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2,80 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.34 Haparanda 17.1  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,25 Umeċ 1.3  
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,03 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,83 Skellefteċ 8.2  
           
Längd          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.51 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 5.94 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.77 Skellefteċ 31.1  
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5,72 Umeċ 1.3  
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.49 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 5.39 Skellefteċ  7.2  
7 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 5.15 Umeċ 24.1  
8 Ludvig Sandström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.13 Skellefteċ  7.2  
9 Simon Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4,76 Skellefteċ 8.2  
10 Johan Ahlman-94 Ume FI 4.04 Umeċ 24.1  
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11,99 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 10,64 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 9.19 Piteċ 23.11  
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.73 Piteċ 23.11  
5 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 7,63 Umeċ 28.2  
           
Kula (5 kg)          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 11.63 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 10,95 Umeċ 14.2  
3 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 10.61 Haparanda 18.1  
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.96 Haparanda 18.1  
5 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF  8.71 Piteċ 23.11  
6 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.27 Haparanda 18.1  
7 Kalle Ċldal-93 Skellefteċ AIK  7.38 Haparanda 18.1  
           
           
  P19          
           
60m          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.95 Skellefteċ  7.2  
2 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6,98 Göteborg 8.3  
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 7,20 Luleċ 21.3  
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.27 Haparanda 17.1  
5 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7,29 Haparanda 17.1  
6 Jonas Hruby-90 Umedalens IF 7.31 Umeċ 17.12  
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.32 Haparanda 17.1  
8 David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 7.42 Skellefteċ  3.1  
9 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 7,45 Umeċ 25.2  
10 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.46 Haparanda 17.1  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 6.7m Umeċ 24.1  
Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 7.0m Umeċ 24.1  
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.2m Umeċ 24.1  
           
200m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 23,51 Borċs 7.3  
2 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 23.54 Skellefteċ 31.1  
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 23.56 Haparanda 18.1  
4 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 23.76 Umeċ 11.12  
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 23.91 Haparanda 18.1  
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 25.84 Skellefteċ 31.1  
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 26,34 Skellefteċ 8.2  
8 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 26,82 Skellefteċ 8.2  
9 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 26,85 Skellefteċ 8.2  
10 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 26,90 Piteċ 28.3  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 24.0m Umeċ 24.1  
Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 25.7m Umeċ 24.1  
           
400m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 49.72 Göteborg 7.3  
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 50.58 Göteborg 7.3  
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 53,06 Skellefteċ 8.2  
4 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 54,34 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 54,39 Skellefteċ 8.2  
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 54.44 Skellefteċ 31.1  
7 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 54,54 Skellefteċ 8.2  
8 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 57.82 Haparanda 18.1  
9 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 60,12 Haparanda 18.1  
10 Hamir Rashid-91 Skellefteċ AIK 60.98 Skellefteċ 8.2  
           
800m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 1:51.24 Stockholm 18.2  
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 2:00.04 Umeċ 10.1  
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:00.19 Umeċ 10.1  
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:06.18 Skellefteċ 7.2  
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:06.4 Umeċ 24.1  
6 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 2:14.08 Piteċ 22.11  
7 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2:34.71 Piteċ 22.11  
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:35.9 Umeċ 14.2  
9 Teddy Edlund-96 Umedalens IF 2:36.2 Umeċ 14.2  
10 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:38.51 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:06.44 Borċs 8.3  
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4:28.69 Skellefteċ  7.2  
3 Jonatan Nordebo-92 Ume FI 4:37.15 Skellefteċ  7.2  
4 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 5:00.67 Haparanda 17.1  
           
3000m          
1 Jonatan Nordebo-92 Ume FI 10:28.13 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 11:10.3 Umeċ 10.1  
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 11:54.67 Umeċ 10.1  
4 Daniel Sojka-90 IKSU 12:08.84 Umeċ 10.1  
           
60m häck (100.0 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8,76 Göteborg 7.3  
2 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 8,79 Göteborg 7.3  
3 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 9.41 Haparanda 18.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.95 Luleċ 21.3  
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1,92 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Jonathan Lyttbacka-91 Umedalens IF 1.85 Umeċ 14.2  
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.84 Haparanda 17.1  
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.80 Skellefteċ  3.1  
6 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.78 Umeċ 24.1  
7 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.71 Skellefteċ  3.1  
8 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.63 Skellefteċ  7.2  
9 Kalle Ċldal-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.54 Haparanda 17.1  
10 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
Stav          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 2,80 Umeċ 1.3  
2 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.34 Haparanda 17.1  
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,25 Umeċ 1.3  
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2,03 Skellefteċ 8.2  
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,83 Skellefteċ 8.2  
           
Längd          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.51 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6,29 Haparanda 22.2  
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 6.06 Piteċ 22.11  
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 6.00 Skellefteċ 31.1  
5 Olle Boström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 5.94 Skellefteċ  7.2  
6 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5.86 Umeċ 10.1  
7 Erik Östlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.77 Skellefteċ 31.1  
8 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5,72 Umeċ 1.3  
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.49 Skellefteċ  7.2  
10 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 5.39 Skellefteċ  7.2  
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11,99 Umeċ 28.2  
2 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 10,64 Umeċ 28.2  
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 9.19 Piteċ 23.11  
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.73 Piteċ 23.11  
5 Arman Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ 7,63 Umeċ 28.2  
           
Kula (6.0 kg)          
1 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeċ 12.96 Haparanda 18.1  
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 IFK Umeċ 12,20 Umeċ 14.2  
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 10.90 Haparanda 18.1  
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 9.34 Haparanda 18.1  
5 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 9,21 Umeċ 11.2  
6 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.87 Haparanda 18.1  
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.65 § Skellefteċ 31.1  
           

 

Första sidan