Ċrsbästa 2008 utomhus, seniorer (uppdaterad)


 

Västerbotten 2008
100 m
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 11,03 Sollentuna 12-sep - 0,8  
2) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 11,05 Skellefteċ 14-jun + 0,81  
3) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,07 Stockholm 23-jul + 0,4  
4) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,41 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 1,6  
5) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,52 Örnsköldsvik 16-aug + 1,9  
6) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 11,62 Gävle 18-jul + 1,3  
7) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,74 Boden 08-jun + 1,82  
8) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteċ AIK 11,80 Sollentuna 12-sep  + 0  
9) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 11,85 Skellefteċ 14-jun + 0,81  
10) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 11,89 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 1,6  
  Medvind       - 0,7    
0) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,28w Norrtälje 08-aug + 2,6  
0) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 11,73w Skellefteċ 23-aug + 2,16  
0) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 11,88w Skellefteċ 23-aug + 2,16  
  Manuell tid            
0) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 10,8m Umeċ 30-aug - 0,4  
0) David Andersson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 11,2m Umeċ 07-sep    
0) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 11,3m Umeċ 07-sep    
0) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 11,8m Umeċ 30-aug - 0,4  
  200 m        
1) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeċ 22,41 Örebro 01-jun + 1,58  
2) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 22,66 Skellefteċ 23-aug - 0,15  
3) David Rċngefors -90 Skellefteċ AIK 23,01 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 0,53  
4) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 23,08 Norrtälje 09-aug - 0,4  
5) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 23,35 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 0,53  
6) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteċ AIK 23,36 Skellefteċ 21-maj - 0,2  
7) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 23,87 Norrtälje 09-aug + 0  
8) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 23,95 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 0,53  
9) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 24,67 Skellefteċ 21-maj - 0,2  
10) Carl-Johan Olsson -80 Ume FI 25,03 Valbonne 21-jun - 0,1  
Medvind            
0) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 23,66w Skellefteċ 15-jun '+ 2,46  
  400 m        
1) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 48,74 Norrtälje 09-aug    
2) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 49,84 Norrtälje 09-aug    
3) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteċ AIK 52,22 Gävle 20-jul    
4) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 52,29 Skellefteċ 30-jul    
5) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 52,39 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
6) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 53,20 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
7) Staffan Bylund -83 Ume FI 53,33 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
8) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 54,88 Umeċ 25-jun    
9) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 69,53 Ystad 29-jun    
10) Thomas Björklund -70 IFK Umeċ 71,73 Örebro 01-jun    
  800 m        
1) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 1.49,43 Valbonne 21-jun    
2) Johan Bagge -84 Ume FI 1.51,06 Celle Ligure 24-jun    
3) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 1.54,97 Valbonne 21-jun    
4) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 1.56,79 Valbonne 21-jun    
5) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 1.59,00 Sundsvall 25-maj    
6) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeċ 2.00,72 Skellefteċ 30-jul    
7) Anton Lundin -84 IFK Umeċ 2.00,76 Sundsvall 25-maj    
8) Christoffer Ohlsson -93 Umedalens IF 2.02,56 Sollentuna 13-sep    
9) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.08,81 Växjö 30-aug    
10) Jens Rekonius -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.15,88 Växjö 30-aug    
  1500 m        
1) Johan Bagge -84 Ume FI 3.53,87 Kuortane 06-jul    
2) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 4.06,87 Örebro 01-jun    
3) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 4.17,14 Göteborg 26-aug    
4) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 4.35,8m Umeċ 30-aug    
5) Jonny Hjärtström -67 Skellefteċ AIK 4.42,92 Skellefteċ 21-maj    
6) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 4.57,34 Gävle 21-sep    
7) Sirakk Amanuel Belay -92 Skellefteċ AIK 5.05,27 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
8) Mats Flordh -59 IFK Umeċ 5.48,51 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
9) Jonathan Edlund -91 Umedalens IF 5.55,82 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
10) Lars G Svensson -56 Skellefteċ AIK 5.57,08 Skellefteċ 21-maj    
3000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 8.52,33 Umeċ 25-jun    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 8.54,55 Gävle 20-jul    
3) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 8.59,72 Norrtälje 18-maj    
4) Tony Berglund -75 IFK Umeċ 9.10,6m Stockholm 17-sep    
5) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 9.24.50 Umeċ 25-jun    
6) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 9.49,49 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
7) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 IKSU 9.59,57 Umeċ 25-jun    
8) Mikael Lindgren -74 IFK Umeċ 10.01,81 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
9) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 10.06,61 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
10) Jens Malmgren -59 IKSU 10.34.01 Umeċ 25-jun    
  5000 m        
1) Tony Berglund -75 IFK Umeċ 15.10,9m Umeċ 31-aug    
2) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 15.14,46 Västerċs 03-aug    
3) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 15.32,05 Västerċs 03-aug    
4) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 15.40,1m Umeċ 07-sep    
5) Joakim Jonsson -83 Lavsjö ISS 16.00,6m Umeċ 07-sep    
6) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 16.21,68 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
7) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeċ 16.49,1m Umeċ 31-aug    
8) Lars-Ċke Ekman -60 IKSU 16.50,6m Umeċ 07-sep    
9) Klas Nilsson -86 Skellefteċ SK 17.03,8m Umeċ 07-sep    
10) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 17.04,7m Umeċ 31-aug    
  10000 m
1) Tony Berglund -75 IFK Umeċ 31.09,16 Stockholm 17-sep    
2) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeċ 31.20,23 Västerċs 01-aug    
3) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 33.08,28 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
4) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeċ 33.32,61 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
5) Johnny Hjärtström -67 Skellefteċ AIK 35.16,39 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
6) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 35.27,03 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
7) Lukas Borgemo -87 Vännäs SK 36.41,28 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
8) Jim Viklund -80 Skellefteċ AIK 40.06,81 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
9) DanGranlund -42 Skellefteċ AIK 44.03,14 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
10) Jan Halvarsson -61 Skellefteċ AIK 46.05,89 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
  h 110 m
1) Carl-Johan Olsson -80 Ume FI 15,37 Karlskrona 16-jun + 0,5  
2) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 16,88 Gävle 21-sep - 0,4  
Medvind:            
Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 22,64w Norrtälje 18-maj + 4,6  
  h 400 m
1) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 1.41,86 Örebro 01-jun    
2)              
  Manuell tid            
0) Markus Johansson -90 Ume FI 56,7m Umeċ 30-aug    
  h 3000 m
1) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteċ AIK 9.19,54 Västerċs 02-aug    
2) Jan Westerberg -80 IFK Umeċ 9.30,31 Västerċs 02-aug    
3)              
4)              
  höjd
1) Alexander Hċkansson -91 Umedalens IF 2,00 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
2) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 1,93 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
3) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 1,85 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
4) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 1,77 Sundsvall 24-maj    
5) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeċ 1,68 Umeċ 30-aug    
6) Isac Enetjärn -95 Ume FI 1,67 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
7) Adam Lundmark -90 Skellefteċ AIK 1,66 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
8) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,65 Boden 17-maj    
9) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,53 Boden 17-maj    
10) Kalle Ċldahl -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,45 Växjö 30-aug    
  längd
1) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteċ AIK 6,55 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 1,7  
2) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 6,33 Gävle 20-sep + 2,0  
3) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 6,19 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 2,0  
4) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 6,05 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 2,0  
5) Anton Mickelsson -90 Skellefteċ AIK 6,04 Gävle 18-jul + 0,8  
6) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 5,74 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,9  
7) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 5,61 Skellefteċ 23-aug - 0,2  
8) Jonathan Lindholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 5,55 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,5  
9) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeċ 5,47 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 0,7  
10) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteċ AIK 5,39 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 1,7  
  Medvind:            
0) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 6,58w Umeċ 25-jun + 3,8  
0) Fredrik Kristoffersson -89 Ume FI 6,48w Umeċ 25-jun + 4,3  
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 6,34w Skellefteċ 15-jun + 2,3  
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 6,33w Umeċ 25-jun + 4,2  
  stav    
1) Jonas Almqvist -88 Skellefteċ AIK 4,88 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
2) John Gustafsson -88 Skellefteċ AIK 4,03 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
3) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 4,00 Skellefteċ 13-jul    
4) Börje Almqvist -60 Skellefteċ AIK 3,60 Skellefteċ 27-jun    
5) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 2,80 Ystad 28-jun    
6) Bengt Eklund- 33 Skellefteċ AIK 1,80 Ystad 28-jun    
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
tresteg
1) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteċ AIK 14,13 Norrtälje 09-aug - 1,0  
2) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 12,83 Norrtälje 10-aug + 1,8  
3) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeċ 11,82 Sundsvall 24-maj + 1,8  
4) Ċke Larsson -57 Umedalens IF 10,19 Ystad 29-jun - 0,30  
5) Jonas Nylén -92 Umedalens IF 9,92 Umeċ 30-aug - 0,1  
6) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 8,55 Ystad 29-jun + 0,70  
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
  Medvind:            
0) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeċ 12,06w Sundsvall 24-maj + 2,3  
Ingen vindmätning            
0) Fredrik Konradsson -94 IFK Umeċ 11,37 Umeċ 07-sep    
0) Johan Jonasson -96 Umedalens IF 7,27 Umeċ 07-sep   zon
kula
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 13,28 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
2) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 12,29 Skellefteċ 25-maj    
3) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeċ 12,04 Örebro 01-jun    
4) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 11,95 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
5) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 11,83 Skellefteċ 25-maj    
6) John Selberg -90 IFK Umeċ 10,47 Sundsvall 25-maj    
7) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 Vännäs FI 9,83 Umeċ 30-aug    
8) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 9,69 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
9) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 9,68 Umeċ 30-aug    
10) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 9,60 Umeċ 30-aug    
diskus        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 46,48 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
2) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeċ 42,49 Umeċ 05-maj    
3) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 39,91 Skellefteċ 25-maj    
4) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 36,76 Skellefteċ 13-jul    
5) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 35,42 Skellefteċ 25-maj    
6) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteċ AIK 34,38 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
7) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 33,38 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
8) John Selberg -90 IFK Umeċ 31,94 Umeċ 30-aug    
9) Benny Selberg -55 IFK Umeċ 31,00 Umeċ 11-jun    
10) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 30,55 Umeċ 19-jul    
spjut        
1) Tobias Wallström -83 Skellefteċ AIK 66,47 Gävle 20-jul    
2) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 Vännäs FI 60,10 Umeċ 07-sep    
3) Erik Olofsson -93 IFK Umeċ 53,80 Umeċ 07-sep    
4) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 48,52 Boden 06-sep    
5) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 46,97 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
6) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 43,80 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
7) Jonny Ulinder -84 Ume FI 43,66 Gävle 21-sep    
8) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 40,88 Skellefteċ 25-maj    
9) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 38,54 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
10) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 34,34 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
slägga        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteċ AIK 49,16 Skellefteċ 09-aug    
2) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteċ AIK 45,74 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
3) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteċ AIK 31,02 Skellefteċ 28-jun    
4) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteċ AIK 30,53 Umeċ 20-sep    
5) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteċ AIK 30,48 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
6) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteċ AIK 29,92 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
7) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteċ AIK 27,55 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
8) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeċ 26,84 Umeċ 30-aug    
9) André Brännström -87 Skellefteċ AIK 25,14 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
10) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteċ AIK 24,80 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
Damer 100 m        
1) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 11,94 Norrtälje 08-aug + 1,8  
2) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 12,90 Sundsvall 06-jul + 0,8  
3) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 12,95 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,72  
4) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 13,01 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,72  
5) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 13,04 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,72  
6) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteċ AIK 13,29 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,72  
7) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 13,82 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,72  
8) Terese Karlsson -93 Umedalens IF 14,02 Stockholm 24-jul + 0  
9) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 14,09 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug + 1,2  
10) Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeċ 14,10 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug + 1,2  
  Medvind:            
0) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 11,86w Karlskrona 16-jun + 3,3  
0) Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeċ 13,59w Sundsvall 25-maj + 3,1  
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 13,84w Boden 08-jun + 2,19  
  Manuell tid            
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 12,9m Umeċ 30-aug + 0,7  
0) Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeċ 13,7m Umeċ 30-aug + 0,7  
0) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 13,8m Umeċ 30-aug + 0,7  
200 m
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 24,71 Valbonne 21-jun + 0,7  
2) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 24,73 Norrtälje 10-aug - 0,3  
3) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 25,93 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 1,44  
4) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteċ AIK 26,54 Skellefteċ 21-maj + 0,4  
5) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 26,86 Gävle 19-jul + 1,3  
6) Cecilia Lehnman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 26,90 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 0,43  
7) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 27,10 Skellefteċ 21-maj + 0,4  
8) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 27,44 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 1,2  
9) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 28,18 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 0,3  
10) Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeċ 28,38 Sundsvall 25-maj + 1,0  
 400 m         
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 55,39 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
2) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 58,80 Göteborg 14-jun    
3) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteċ AIK 58,88 Gävle 20-jul    
4) Cecilia Lehnman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 59,12 Täby 10-aug    
5) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 60,49 Martigues 04-maj    
6) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 66,12 Skellefteċ 30-jul    
7) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 67,49 Ystad 29-jun    
8) Anja Holmgren -93 Umedalens IF 72,02 Umeċ 25-jun    
9) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 84,58 Skellefteċ 30-jul    
10) Birgitta Eklund -38 Skellefteċ AIK 89,92 Ystad 29-jun    
800 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 2.11,82 Celle Ligure 24-jun    
2) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteċ AIK 2.15,34 Gävle 19-jul    
3) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2.25,37 Växjö 30-aug    
4) Cecilia Lehnman -92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.27,60 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
5) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.44,62 Växjö 30-aug    
6) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 2.46,07 Skellefteċ 13-jul    
7) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.46,75 Växjö 30-aug    
8) Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.47,10 Skellefteċ 17-maj    
9) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 2.47,21 Ystad 27-jun    
10) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.51,35 Växjö 30-aug    
1500 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 4.43,50 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
2) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 4.58,25 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
3) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.10,75 Gävle 20-jul    
4) Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 5.38,85 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
5) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.44,79 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
6) Kristina Nilsson -67 IFK Umeċ 5.48,33 Ystad 28-jun    
7) Sara Nilsson -95 Skellefteċ AIK 5.49,81 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
8) Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteċ AIK 6.21,32 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
9) Birgitta Eklund -38 Skellefteċ AIK 6.57,28 Ystad 28-jun    
10)              
3000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 10.39,91 Umeċ 25-jun    
2) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 10.53,41 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
3) Jenny Lundholm -93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.05,66 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
4) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 12.05,84 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
5) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 12.16,45 Umeċ 25-jun    
6) Marita Sundh -60 Storrödingsbergs IF 13.20,93 Skellefteċ 13-aug    
7) Anja Holmgren -93 Umedalens IF 13.24,76 Umeċ 25-jun    
8)              
9)              
10)              
5000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 18.02,7m Umeċ 07-sep    
2) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 20.34,8m Umeċ 07-sep    
3) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 20.56,1m Umeċ 07-sep    
4) Marita Sundh -60 Storrödingsbergs IF 23.14,1m Umeċ 31-aug    
5) Birgitta Eklund -38 Skellefteċ AIK 25.12,73 Ystad 27-jun    
6)              
7)              
8)              
10000 m
1) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 43.25,94 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
2) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteċ AIK 44.14,21 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
3) Inger Brännström -59 Skellefteċ AIK 45.29,85 Skellefteċ 11-sep    
4)              
5)              
6)              
7)              
h 100 m              
1) Isabelle Eurenius -89 Ume FI 14,83 Göteborg 29-jun + 0,4  
2) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 15,64 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 0,3  
3) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 18,37 Skellefteċ 12-jul + 0,3  
Medvind:            
0)              
h 400 m
1) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 62,76 Celle Ligure 24-jun    
2)              
höjd        
1) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteċ AIK 1,71 Gävle 20-jul    
2) Sandra Asplund -85 IFK Umeċ 1,67 Skellefteċ 14-jun    
3) Mathilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,53 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
  Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteċ AIK 1,53 Sollentuna 15-sep    
5) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 1,47 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
6) Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,45 Skellefteċ 23-aug    
  Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 1,45 Växjö 30-aug    
8) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 1,44 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
9) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,43 Boden 08-jun    
10) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 1,40 Boden 17-maj    
längd
1) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 5,35 Skellefteċ 15-jun + 1,2  
2) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 4,90 Växjö 30-aug + 1,2  
3) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 4,86 Gävle 19-jul + 1,4  
4) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 4,82 Boden 08-jun + 0,80  
5) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteċ AIK 4,68 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 0,5  
6) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 4,60 Stockholm 23-jul - 0,4 zon
7) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteċ AIK 4,54 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug + 1,3 zon
8) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 4,51 Växjö 30-aug + 0,8  
9) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 4,48 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 0,3  
  Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 4,48 Skellefteċ 23-aug + 1,4  
  Medvind:            
0) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 5,11w Växjö 30-aug + 3,6  
0) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteċ AIK 4,95w Växjö 30-aug + 2,7  
0) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 4,81w Gävle 19-jul + 2,1 zon
  Okänd vind:            
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteċ AIK 5,37 Boden 08-jun    
stav        
1) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2,92 Täby 10-aug    
2) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 2,55 Gävle 20-jul    
3) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteċ AIK 2,50 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
4) Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2,13 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
5) Ida Normark -94 Skellefteċ AIK 2,03 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug    
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
tresteg
1) Stina Nilsson -87 Skellefteċ AIK 12,01 Gävle 18-jul + 1,5  
2) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 10,34 Skellefteċ 13-aug + 1,7  
3) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteċ AIK 10,25 Skellefteċ 14-jun - 0,1  
4) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteċ AIK 9,40 Boden 08-jun + 1,56  
5) Ida Normark -94 Skellefteċ AIK 8,48 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug + 0  
6) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 7,50 Örnsköldsvik 17-aug - 0,3 zon
7)              
  Ingen vindmätning            
0) Moa Grate -93 Umedalens IF 9,16 Umeċ 07-sep    
0) Josefin Ċhlström-Riklund -93 Umedalens IF 8,97 Umeċ 07-sep    
  Medvind:            
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 10,57w Skellefteċ 13-aug + 2,3  
0) Linnea Stenberg -95 Skellefteċ AIK 7,98w Örnsköldsvik 17-aug + 2,8 zon
kula        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 11,39 Umeċ 30-aug    
2) Amanda Nilsson -83 Ume FI 9,83 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
3) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 9,28 Umeċ 30-aug    
4) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäs FI 8,94 Umeċ 30-aug    
5) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 6,72 Skellefteċ 12-jul    
6) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 6,16 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
diskus        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 39,29 Umeċ 30-aug    
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteċ AIK 31,10 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
3) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 23,84 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
4) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäs FI 22,30 Umeċ 20-sep    
5) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 22,06 Umeċ 30-aug    
6) Ulla Björklund -44 IFK Umeċ 15,52 Umeċ 19-jul    
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
spjut        
1) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteċ AIK 32,16 Skellefteċ 26-jul    
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteċ AIK 31,91 Skellefteċ 15-jun    
3) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäs FI 26,77 Umeċ 27-sep    
4) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteċ AIK 17,72 Skellefteċ 13-jul    
5) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 16,64 Umeċ 30-aug    
6) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 11,65 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
slägga
1) Liv Andersson -92 Ume FI 46,86 Umeċ 30-aug    
2) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäs FI 42,82 Umeċ 07-sep    
3) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteċ AIK 30,16 Gävle 18-jul    
4) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteċ AIK 17,80 Skellefteċ 06-sep    
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
             
Fel eller kompletteringar: roger.lindstrom@norran.se, 070-5785404