Västerbotten 2007 - arena


Västerbotten 2007
100 m
1) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 10,83 Uddevalla 24-aug + 1,4  
2) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,00 Stockholm 08-aug - 0,5  
3) OŽdain Rose -92 IFK Umeć 11,36 Skellefteć 02-jun + 0,2  
4) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 11,41 Göteborg 30-jun + 0,9  
5) Daniel Idenfors -88 Umedalens IF 11,44 Sundsvall 24-jul + 1,5  
6) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteć AIK 11,56 Luleć 14-jul + 1,72  
7) Adam Tegelström -87 Skellefteć AIK 11,73 Luleć 14-jul + 1,72  
8) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,76 Göteborg 30-jun + 0,3  
9) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,81 Gävle 14-sep Ž+ 0,5  
10) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,82 Gävle 14-sep Ž+ 0,9  
  Medvind            
0) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 10.92w Luleć 15-jul +3,20  
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,65w Luleć 27-maj + 2,19  
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,72w Skellefteć 18-jul + 3,2  
  Okänd vind            
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,76 Umeć 19-aug    
  Manuell tid:            
0)              
  200 m        
1) Robin Rohlen -90 IFK Umeć 22,20 Uddevalla 25-aug + 2,0  
2) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 22,27 Göteborg 01-jul - 0,9  
3) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 22,41 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,5  
4) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 23,23 Skellefteć 13-jun - 0,3  
5) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteć AIK 23,24 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,5  
6) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 23,70 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,5  
7) Daniel Idenfors -88 Umedalens IF 23,73 Sundsvall 23-jul + 1,0  
8) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 23,84 Stockholm 09-aug + 1,3  
9) Staffan Bylund -83 FK Älven 24,09 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,5  
10) OŽdain Rose -92 IFK Umeć 24,15 Skellefteć 20-maj - 3,9  
Medvind            
0) Robin Rohlen -90 IFK Umeć 21,87w Uddevalla 26-aug + 2,7  
0) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 22,90w Härnösand 17-jun + 3,9  
Manuell tid:            
0)              
0)              
  400 m        
1) Robin Rohlen -90 IFK Umeć 48,11 Ostrava 11-jul    
2) Adam Tegelström -87 Skellefteć AIK 50,01 Luleć 15-jul    
3) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 50,68 Umeć 19-aug    
4) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK  51,48 Sollentuna 21-maj    
5) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 51,62 Gävle 22-jul    
6) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 51,76 Gävle 15-sep    
7) Staffan Bylund -83 FK Älven 52,00 Gävle 22-jul    
8) Charles Svensson -75 Umedalens IF 52,89 Umeć 09-sep    
9) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 54,66 Skellefteć 15-aug    
10) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 56,11 Umeć 20-jun    
  Manuell tid:            
0)              
  800 m        
1) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 1.52,99 Gävle 16-sep    
2) Robin Rohlen -90 IFK Umeć 1.53,38 Gävle 16-sep    
3) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 1.55,44 Luleć 14-jul    
4) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK  1.58,13 Sollentuna 20-maj    
5) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 2.06,10 Skellefteć 03-jun    
6) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 2.06,73 Härnösand 16-jun    
7) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 2.09,91 Gävle 22-jul    
8) Adam Tegelström -87 Skellefteć AIK 2.14,32 Skellefteć 08-aug    
9) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 2.18,31 Skellefteć 08-aug    
10) Jens Rekonius -93 Skellefteć AIK 2.19,58 Göteborg 08-sep    
  1500 m        
1) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 4.03,87 Luleć 15-jul    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 4.05,44 Skellefteć 02-jun    
3) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 4.15,00 Göteborg 30-jun    
4) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 4.25,45 Härnösand 16-jun    
5) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 4.30,52 Härnösand 16-jun    
6) Jonathan Edlund -91 Umedalens IF 4.33,08 Härnösand 16-jun    
7) Michael Lindgren -74 IFK Umeć 4.42,51 Skellefteć 02-jun    
8) Jens Malmgren -59 IKSU 4.43,60 Skellefteć 02-jun    
9) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK  4.45,56 Skellefteć 20-maj    
10) Jonny Hjärtström -67 Skellefteć AIK 4.46,43 Skellefteć 13-jun    
3000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 8.36,02 Gävle 17-maj    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 9.05,41 Skellefteć 15-aug    
3) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 9.26,50 Skellefteć 15-aug    
4) Solomon Tsegaye -77 Skellefteć AIK 9.36,15 Skellefteć 15-aug    
5) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 9.37,0m Umeć 30-aug    
6) Jonathan Edlund -91 Umedalens IF 9.43,1m Umeć 30-aug    
7) Martin Lundberg -65 Fredrika IK 9.44,7m Umeć 30-aug    
8) Jens Malmgren -59 IKSU 10.18,44 Skellefteć 15-aug    
9) Anders Olofsson -60 Flarkens IK 10.32,4m Umeć 30-aug    
10) Patrik Skoglund -66 Jalles TC 10.51,0m Umeć 30-aug    
  5000 m        
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 14.46,99 Luleć 14-jul    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 15.15,20 Umeć 09-sep    
3) Andreas Brodin -72 IKSU 15.46,0m Umeć 09-sep    
4) Solomon Tsegaye -77 Skellefteć AIK 15.58,44 Skellefteć 03-jun    
5) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 16.17,17 Umeć 20-jun    
6) Johan Brändström -63 IKSU 16.25,03 Umeć 20-jun    
7) Rikard Hedelin -70 IFK Umeć 16.33,54 Umeć 20-jun    
8) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 16.55,16 Härnösand 16-jun    
9) Jens Malmgren -59 IKSU 17.35,80 Umeć 20-jun    
10) Lars Skagerlind -74 IKSU 19.37,78 Umeć 20-jun    
  10000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 31.03,18 Eskilstuna 10-aug    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 31.45,49 Skellefteć 06-sep    
3) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 34.13,95 Skellefteć 06-sep    
4) Mikael Lindgren -74 IFK Umeć 34.18,10 Skellefteć 06-sep    
5) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 35.55,03 Härnösand 17-jun    
6) Jens Malmgren -59 IKSU 37.34,37 Skellefteć 06-sep    
7) Dan Granlund -42 Skellefteć AIK 43.22,20 Skellefteć 06-sep    
8) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK 44.05.86 Skellefteć 06-sep    
9)              
10)              
  h 110 m
1) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 16,61 Luleć 15-jul + 1,72  
2) Alexander Tegelström -86 Skellefteć AIK 17,58 Luleć 15-jul + 1,72  
             
  h 400 m
1) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK  59,98 Luleć 14-jul    
2) Staffan Bylund -83 FK Älven 62,27 Luleć 14-jul    
  Manuell tid:            
0)              
  h 3000 m
1) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 10.15,09 Skellefteć 02-jun    
2)              
3)              
4)              
  höjd
1) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 1,89 Lerum 26-maj    
2) Alexander Hćkansson -91 Umedalens IF 1,84 Umeć 19-aug    
3) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,80 Härnösand 16-jun    
4) Henrik Lindmark -88 Skellefteć AIK 1,76 Boden 10-jun    
5) Mats Fors -69 IFK Umeć 1,75 Gävle 17-maj    
6) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK  1,71 Skellefteć 02-jun    
7) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 1,70 Skellefteć 13-jun    
8) Adam Lundmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,68 Boden 10-jun    
9) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 1,66 Skellefteć 13-jun    
10) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeć 1,65 Umeć 22-sep    
  längd
1) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteć AIK 6,49 Luleć 14-jul + 0,62  
2) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 6,38 Lerum 26-maj + 1,7  
3) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 6,34 Göteborg 30-jun + 0,6  
4) Jacob Nordlund -92 Skellefteć AIK 6,24 Gävle 14-sep Ž+ 1,6  
5) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 6,01 Härnösand 17-jun + 1,2  
6) Alexander Hćkansson -91 Umedalens IF 5,74 Göteborg 29-jun + 0  
7) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 5,50 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,6  
8) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 5,47 Göteborg 08-sep + 0,4  
9) Anton Michelsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 5,45 Gävle 15-sep Ž- 0,2  
10) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeć 5,21 Umeć 09-sep Ž+ 0  
  Medvind:            
0) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteć AIK 6,63w Härnösand 16-jun + 4,5  
0) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 6,49w Härnösand 16-jun + 3,2  
0) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 5,52w Boden 01-sep + 2,6  
0) Anton Michelsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 5,48w Boden 10-jun + 2,82  
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,48w Skellefteć 18-jul + 4,1  
0) Adam Lundmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,26w Skellefteć 18-jul + 2,3  
  stav          
1) Jonas Almqvist -88 Skellefteć AIK 5,11 Eskilstuna 10-aug    
2) John Gustafsson -88 Skellefteć AIK 4,52 Luleć 15-jul    
3) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 4,00 Skellefteć 03-jun    
4) Börje Almqvist -60 Skellefteć AIK 3,50 Skellefteć 19-jul    
5) Edward Holm -92 Skellefteć AIK 2,90 Skellefteć 19-jul    
  Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteć AIK 2,90 Skellefteć 08-aug    
7) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 2,80 Skellefteć 08-aug    
8) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 2,70 Skellefteć 19-jul    
9) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 2,60 Skellefteć 20-maj    
  Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 2,60 Skellefteć 19-jul    
tresteg
1) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteć AIK 14,36 Uddevalla 25-aug - 0,3  
2) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 12,50 Göteborg 01-jul - 0,9  
3) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeć 11,99 Umeć 09-sep - 1,5  
4) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 11,65 Boden 01-sep - 1,6  
5) Christoffer Olsson -93 Umedalens IF 9,71 Boden 01-sep - 1,0  
6) Leo Södrén-Sjögren -94 Vännäs FI 9,66 Boden 01-sep - 0,2 hz
7) Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteć AIK 7,89 Skellefteć 02-jun + 0,4  
8)              
9)              
10)              
  Medvind:            
0) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 12,84w Skellefteć 20-maj + 2,40  
0) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,81w Skellefteć 20-maj + 3,40  
0) Henrik Lindmark -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,15w Gävle 14-sep Ž+ 4,2  
0) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 11,58w Skellefteć 08-aug + 2,2  
kula
1) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 14,30 Skellefteć 02-jun    
2) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 13,84 Skellefteć 02-jun    
3) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeć 12,89 Gävle 17-maj    
4) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 12,02 Skellefteć 02-sep    
5) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 11,77 Örnsköldsvik 11-aug    
6) Lars Sundström -65 Skellefteć AIK 10,56 Skellefteć 12-aug    
7) Benny Sehlberg -55 IFK Umeć 10,35 Umeć 14-jul    
8) Urban Lindberg -55 Skellefteć AIK 9,64 Skellefteć 02-sep    
9) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 9,61 Skellefteć 02-sep    
10) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteć AIK 9,51 Skellefteć 08-sep    
diskus        
1) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeć 44,35 Gävle 17-maj    
2) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 44,11 Skellefteć 08-aug    
3) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 42,70 Skellefteć 08-aug    
4) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 42,09 Skellefteć 08-aug    
5) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 36,02 Härnösand 16-jun    
6) Lars Sundström -65 Skellefteć AIK 35,21 Skellefteć 12-aug    
7) Benny Sehlberg -55 IFK Umeć 34,48 Umeć 07-maj    
8) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteć AIK 33,94 Skellefteć 01-jul    
9) Christer Sjödin -64 Skellefteć AIK 28,90 Skellefteć 12-aug    
  Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 28,90 Umeć 02-sep    
spjut        
1) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 70,13 Skellefteć 03-jun    
2) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 56,36 Skellefteć 03-jun    
3) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 Vännäs FI 54,22 Umeć 14-jul    
4) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 51,72 Luleć 27-maj    
5) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeć 47,03 Gävle 17-maj    
6) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 45,98 Skellefteć 03-jun    
7) Marcus Pakala -86 IFK Umeć 43,75 Härnösand 17-jun    
8) Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 41,67 Lerum 27-maj    
9) Fredrik Öhrner -70 Skellefteć AIK 41,16 Skellefteć 12-aug    
10) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 37,66 Skellefteć 03-jun    
slägga        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 50,21 Skellefteć 04-aug    
2) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 37,34 Skellefteć 13-jun    
3) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 36,65 Skellefteć 02-sep    
4) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteć AIK 31,10 Skellefteć 04-aug    
5) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 30,60 Skellefteć 02-sep    
6) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 28,44 Skellefteć 02-sep    
7) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteć AIK 24,62 Skellefteć 02-sep    
8) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteć AIK 23,28 Skellefteć 02-sep    
9) Leif Bohman -48 Skellefteć AIK 20,59 Skellefteć 02-sep    
10) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 18,64 Skellefteć 02-sep    
Damer 100 m        
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 11,81 Donnas 15-jul + 1,8  
2) Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Skellefteć AIK 12,22 Mora 02-sep + 1,93  
3) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 12,94 Luleć 14-jul + 1,25  
4) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 12,99 Skellefteć 02-jun + 0,9  
5) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 13,09 Göteborg 30-jun +0,3  
6) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 13,10 Skellefteć 14-maj + 0,1  
7) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 13,34 Gävle 16-sep Ž+ 1,7  
8) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 13,43 Gävle 21-jul + 1,8  
9) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 13,56 Skellefteć 14-maj + 0,1  
10) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 13,81 Skellefteć 14-maj + 0,1  
  Manuell tid:            
0) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 12,9m Umeć 19-aug    
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 13,6m Umeć 19-aug    
  Okänd vind:            
0) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 13,37 Lycksele 26-maj    
200 m
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 23,74 Donnas 15-jul + 0,9  
2) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 25,77 Göteborg 01-jul + 0,9  
3) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 26,52 Göteborg 01-jul - 0,9  
4) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 27,02 Göteborg 01-jul - 0,4  
5) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 27,10 Gävle 21-jul - 1,2  
6) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 27,77 Skellefteć 03-jun - 2,1  
7) Fanny Panboon -94 Skellefteć AIK 28,43 Skellefteć 03-jun - 1,8  
8) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 28,61 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,7  
9) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 28,77 Gävle 21-jul - 0,1  
10) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 28,80 Skellefteć 20-maj - 3,0  
 400 m         
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 53,34 Geneve 09-jun    
2) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 59,38 Luleć 14-jul    
3) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 60,26 Gävle 22-jul    
4) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 61,97 Skellefteć 15-aug    
5) Fanny Lundgren -94 Skellefteć AIK 69,59 Skellefteć 15-aug    
6)              
7)              
8)              
  Manuell tid:            
0)              
800 m        
1) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 2.19,78 Skellefteć 08-aug    
2) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 2.24,26 Gävle 22-jul    
3) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 2.28,43 Göteborg 08-sep    
4) Fanny Lundgren -94 Skellefteć AIK 2.29,61 Västerćs 29-jul    
5) Frida Wiksten -90 Skellefteć AIK 2.32,51 Skellefteć 19-jul    
6) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteć AIK 2.33,94 Skellefteć 03-jun    
7) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 2.38,86 Skellefteć 03-jun    
8) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 2.40,56 Skellefteć 19-jul    
9) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 2.42,59 Göteborg 08-sep    
10) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 2.42,99 Göteborg 08-sep    
1500 m        
1) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 4.50,82 Skellefteć 02-jun    
2) Pernilla Hedlund -70 Skellefteć IF 4.58,60 Skellefteć 02-jun    
3) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 5.00,16 Luleć 14-jul    
4) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 5.15,74 Skellefteć 02-jun    
5) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 5.17,25 Skellefteć 02-jun    
6) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 5.19,40 Skellefteć 20-maj    
7) Fanny Lundgren -94 Skellefteć AIK 5.19,99 Gävle 22-jul    
8) Louise Persson -94 Storumans IK 5.34,37 Boden 01-sep    
9) Cecilia Edström -70 Umedalens IF 5.35.07 Skellefteć 02-jun    
10) Jessica Edlund -95 Umedalens IF 6.00,65 Örnsköldsvik 26-jun    
3000 m
1) Ćsa Lindqvist -78 IKSU 10.21,83 Skellefteć 15-aug    
2) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 10.24,83 Skellefteć 15-aug    
3) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 10.35,09 Gävle 16-sep    
4) Jenny Lundholm -82 Skellefteć AIK 11.22,22 Skellefteć 15-aug    
5) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 11.34,03 Skellefteć 15-aug    
6) Julia Jakobsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 11.57,71 Skellefteć 15-aug    
7) Maritha Sundh -60 Storrödningsbergs IF 13.14,32 Skellefteć 15-aug    
8)              
9)              
10)              
5000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 17.58,2m Umeć 09-sep    
2) Ćsa Lindqvist -78 IKSU 18.01,0m Umeć 09-sep    
3) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 18.39,56 Umeć 20-jun    
4) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 19.52,90 Umeć 20-jun    
5) Anne Sundberg -60 Vännäs SK 21.04,7m Umeć 09-sep    
6) Maritha Sundh -60 Storrödningsbergs IF 22.15,52 Umeć 09-sep    
7)              
8)              
10000 m
1) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavans IF 37.34,27 Skellefteć 06-sep    
2) Ćsa Lindqvist -78 IKSU 38.11,53 Skellefteć 06-sep    
3) Anna-Lena Stenlund -71 Skellefteć AIK 42.01,52 Skellefteć 06-sep    
4) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteć AIK 44.48,53 Skellefteć 06-sep    
5) Maritha Sundh -60 Storrödningsbergs IF 46.52,01 Skellefteć 06-sep    
6)              
7)              
h 100 m              
1) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 18,84 Skellefteć 18-jul - 0,4  
Medvind:            
0) Sandra Asplund -85 IFK Umeć 16,58w Luleć 15-jul + 2,23  
h 400 m
1) Amanda Nilsson -83 FK Älven 62,30 Luleć 14-jul    
2)              
höjd        
1) Sandra Asplund -85 IFK Umeć 1,72 Göteborg 29-jun    
  Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 1,72 Umeć 19-aug    
3) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 1,61 Skellefteć 02-jun    
4) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,58 Nyköping 04-aug    
5) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,53 Skellefteć 02-jun    
6) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 1,52 Skellefteć 03-jun    
  Matilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteć AIK 1,52 Stockholm 08-aug    
8) Fanny Panboon -94 Skellefteć AIK 1,47 Skellefteć 02-jun    
9) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteć AIK 1,43 Skellefteć 19-jul    
10) Klara Stefansson -92 Umedalens IF 1,40 Skellefteć 03-jun    
  Jonna Haglund -92 Umedalens IF 1,40 Skellefteć 03-jun    
  Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 1,40 Göteborg 08-sep    
längd
1) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,48 Luleć 14-jul + 1,92  
2) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 5,20 Gävle 21-jul - 2,4  
3) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,17 Göteborg 29-jun + 1,7  
4) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 4,94 Skellefteć 27-jun + 0,7 zon
5) Fanny Panboon -95 Skellefteć AIK 4,63 Gävle 21-jul + 1,4 zon
6) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 4,56 Skellefteć 03-jun + 0,2  
7) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 4,52 Skellefteć 03-jun - 0,6  
8) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 4,51 Skellefteć 03-jun + 0,5  
9) Matilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteć AIK 4,46 Göteborg 07-sep - 0,9  
10 Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 4,42 Skellefteć 18-jul + 1,5  
  Medvind:            
0) Louise Persson -94 Storumans IK 4,44w Gävle 21-jul + 2,2  
0) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,43w Skellefteć 18-jul + 4,0  
  Okänd vind:            
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,51 Lycksele 26-maj    
0) Stina Nilsson -87 FK Älven 5,25 Umeć 20-jun    
0) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,63 Lycksele 26-maj    
0) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 4,63 Lycksele 26-maj    
0) Natalie Kyrk -92 Örćns SK 4,60 Lycksele 26-maj    
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 4,60 Umeć 19-aug    
0) Lisa Johansson -93 Umedalens IF 4,52 Umeć 20-jun    
0) Liv Andersson -92 Örćns SK 4,50 Lycksele 26-maj    
stav        
1) Lisa Wälitalo -82 Umedalens IF 3,90 Karlskrona 18-jun    
2) Amanda Forsman -90 Skellefteć AIK 3,50 Skellefteć 20-maj    
3) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 3,30 Skellefteć 17-maj    
4) Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 2,83 Boden 01-sep    
5) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,80 Skellefteć 20-maj    
6) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,73 Boden 01-sep    
  Lovisa Brännström -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,73 Boden 01-sep    
8) Fanny Lundgren -94 Skellefteć AIK 2,05 Skellefteć 03-jun    
9) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,90 Skellefteć 20-maj    
10) Sara Nilsson -95 Skellefteć AIK 1,85 Skellefteć 03-jun    
tresteg
1) Anna Göransdotter-Nilsson -77 Umedalens IF 12,93 Sävedalen 01-sep    
2) Stina Nilsson -87 FK Älven 11,30 Gävle 20-jul + 0,3  
3) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,29 Skellefteć 08-aug + 1,1  
4) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,61 Skellefteć 02-jun - 0,2  
5) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,18 Skellefteć 08-aug + 1,8  
6) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 10,09 Skellefteć 02-jun + 0,1  
7) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 10,07 Skellefteć 19-jul + 1,9  
8) Matilda Manns -94 FK Älven 9,40 Skellefteć 02-jun - 0,6 zon
9) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 9,26 Boden 01-sep - 0,8  
10) Josfin Ćhlström-Riklund -93 Umedalens IF 9,25 Göteborg 30-jun + 0,5  
  Medvind:            
0) Stina Nilsson -87 FK Älven 11,52w Härnösand 16-jun + 4,9  
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,23w Skellefteć 20-maj + 2,7  
0) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,43w Skellefteć 20-maj + 5,2  
0) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 9,33w Skellefteć 20-maj + 3,4  
  Okänd vind:            
0)              
kula        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 11,45 Luleć 14-jul    
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 10,32 Skellefteć 04-aug    
3) Caroline Granberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 9,97 Skellefteć 27-jun    
4) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 8,46 Skellefteć 12-aug    
5) Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Skellefteć AIK 7,92 Falun 12-maj    
6) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 7,20 Skellefteć 02-sep    
7) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 6,84 Skellefteć 01-jul    
8) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 6,65 Skellefteć 18-jul    
9)              
10)              
diskus        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 40,00 Luleć 15-jul    
2) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 38,60 Luleć 15-jul    
3) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 35,04 Skellefteć 08-aug    
4) Betty Öhlén -85 FK Älven 28,04 Sundsvall 20-maj    
5) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 27,30 Skellefteć 01-jul    
6) Renée Rćngefors -88 Skellefteć AIK 26,40 Härnösand 16-jun    
7) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 25,23 Lycksele 26-maj    
8) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 22,70 Skellefteć 03-jun    
9) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 21,67 Lycksele 26-maj    
10) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 20,63 Skellefteć 12-aug    
spjut        
1) Betty Öhlén -85 FK Älven 35,81 Sundsvall 20-maj    
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 35,36 Skellefteć 04-aug    
3) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 34,35 Lycksele 26-maj    
4) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 31,00 Skellefteć 03-jun    
5) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 24,59 Skellefteć 03-jun    
6) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 24,03 Nyköping 05-aug    
7) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 23,06 Skellefteć 19-jul    
8) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 18,28 Skellefteć 19-jul    
9) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 15,07 Skellefteć 19-jul    
10) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 13,40 Skellefteć 08-sep    
slägga
1) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 41,69 Luleć 15-jul    
2) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 40,56 Luleć 15-jul    
3) Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäs FI 30,23 Gävle 20-jul    
4) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 26,32 Skellefteć 02-jun    
5) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 26,03 Lycksele 26-maj    
6) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 23,53 Skellefteć 13-jun    
7) Klara Nilsson -86 Skellefteć AIK 20,07 Skellefteć 13-jun    
8) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 19,34 Skellefteć 08-sep    
9)              
10)   &nb