Västerbotten 2006 - arena


Västerbotten 2006
100 m
1) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 11,09 Huddinge 04-aug + 1,2  
2) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeć 11,22 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj - 0,2  
3) Emil Olofsson -82 IFK Umeć 11,24 Gävle 21-jul + 0,5  
  Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,24 Nyköping 06-aug + 0,4  
5) Oskar Rosén-Olofsson -88 IFK Umeć 11,41 Sollentuna 14-jul - 0,5  
6) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeć 11,72 Gävle 02-sep + 0,7  
7) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteć AIK 11,76 Stockholm 15-sep + 0,1  
8) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,86 Nyköping 06-aug + 0,4  
9) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 11,90 Gävle 22-jul + 1,0  
10) Daniel Idenfors -88 Umedalens IF 12,06 Umeć 30-aug + 0,9  
  Medvind            
0) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeć 10,98w Skellefteć 29-jul + 4,1  
0) Oskar Rosén-Olofsson -88 IFK Umeć 11,25w Härnösand 17-jun + 2,2  
0) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteć AIK 11,36w Gävle 22-jul + 2,2  
0) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,62w Skellefteć 29-jul + 4,1  
0) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteć AIK 11,63w Skellefteć 29-jul + 4,0  
0) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 11,70w Skellefteć 29-jul + 2,2  
0) William Ekholm -89 Umedalens IF 11,81w Härnösand 17-jun + 2,1  
0) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 11,84w Härnösand 17-jun + 2,5  
0) Waldemar Hampusson -90 Umedalens IF 12,06w Härnösand 17-jun + 3,1  
  Manuell tid:            
0) Daniel Idenfors -88 Umedalens IF 11,5m Umeć 21-jun    
0) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 11,8m Umeć 15-jun + 0,3  
0) William Ekholm -89 Umedalens IF 11,8m Umeć 21-jun    
  200 m        
1) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeć 22,45 Skellefteć 30-jul + 0,4  
2) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 22,58 Gävle 22-jul + 1,8  
3) Oskar Rosén-Olofsson -88 IFK Umeć 22,75 Pello 01-jul + 0,4  
4) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteć AIK 23,01 Skellefteć 30-jul - 0,3  
5) Emil Olofsson -82 IFK Umeć 23,04 Gävle 22-jul + 0,5  
6) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 23,16 Skellefteć 30-jul + 0,4  
7) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteć AIK 23,66 Härnösand 18-jun + 0  
8) David Rćngefors -90 Skellefteć AIK 23,68 Skellefteć 30-jul + 1,8  
9) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 24,04 Skellefteć 01-jun + 0,7  
10) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 24,17 Umeć 11-jun - 0,45  
Medvind            
0) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 22,40w Huddinge 06-aug + 2,4  
0) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteć AIK 22,93w Gävle 22-jul + 2,5  
Manuell tid:            
0) Erik Jonasson -91 Umedalens IF 23,5m Umeć 21-jun    
0) William Ekholm -89 Umedalens IF 24,1m Umeć 21-jun    
  400 m        
1) Robin Rohlén -90 IFK Umeć 48,30 Thessaloniki 30-jun    
2) Adam Tegelström -89 Skellefteć AIK 52,35 Härnösand 17-jun    
3) André Brännström -87 Skellefteć AIK 52,84 Skellefteć 16-aug    
4) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK 53,15 Härnösand 17-jun    
5) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 56,16 Skellefteć 16-aug    
6) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 62,54 Skellefteć 16-aug    
7) William Hedenberg -95 Umedalens IF 66,53 Hudiksvall 15-jul    
8) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 68,12 Söderhamn 19-aug    
9) Stig Ćdén -45 Storumans IK 70,15 Söderhamn 19-aug    
10) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK 70,38 Söderhamn 19-aug    
  Manuell tid:            
0) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK 52,8m Umeć 17-sep    
0) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 54,2m Umeć 17-sep    
0) Markus Albertsson -89 Umedalens IF 58,6m Umeć 15-jun    
0) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 60,7m Umeć 15-jun    
0) Linus Lindgren -91 Umedalens IF 66,0m Umeć 15-jun    
0) Kristoffer Olsson -93 Umedalens IF 68,3m Umeć 15-jun    
0) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK 69,9m Umeć 15-jun    
  800 m        
1) Daniel Westerberg -82 Ćsjöns IF 1.54,12 Västerćs 28-jul    
2) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 1.58,75 Göteborg 09-jul    
3) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK 1.59,68 Stockholm 17-sep    
4) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 2.05,71 Stockholm 16-sep    
5) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteć AIK 2.15,96 Stenungssund 12-aug    
6) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 2.16,35 Härnösand 17-jun    
7) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteć AIK 2.21,11 Stenungssund 12-aug    
8) Andreas Stenlund -93 Skellefteć AIK 2.21,51 Skellefteć 23-aug    
9) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 2.22,25 Umeć 11-jun    
10) Oscar Tollofsén -92 Dalasjö IK 2.23,46 Gävle 02-sep    
  1500 m        
1) Daniel Westerberg -82 Ćsjöns IF 3.58,15 Västerćs 30-jul    
2) Mattias Grahn -87 Vännäs FI 4.11,02 Sollentuna 28-maj    
3) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 4.12,42 Skellefteć 01-jun    
4) Tim Kerro -84 IFK Umeć 4.15,78 Skellefteć 29-jul    
5) Anton Asplund -90 Ume FI 4.18,67 Stockholm 15-sep    
6) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 4.20,88 Skellefteć 29-jul    
7) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 4.22,85 Skellefteć 01-jun    
8) Elias Bjuhr -93 IFK Umeć 4.38,59 Gävle 29-jul    
9) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteć AIK 4.42,03 Skellefteć 10-jun    
10) Jonny Hjärtström -67 Skellefteć AIK 4.43,63 Skellefteć 03-sep    
3000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 8.44,8m Umeć 21-jun    
2) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 8.45,6m Umeć 21-jun    
3) Solomon Tsegaue -79 Skellefteć AIK 9.18,88 Skellefteć 16-aug    
4) Peter Karlsson -80 Skellefteć AIK 9.32,06 Skellefteć 16-aug    
5) Tim Kerro -84 IFK Umeć 9.34,13 Huddinge 06-aug    
6) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 9.37,25 Skellefteć 16-aug    
7) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteć AIK 9.38,05 Skellefteć 16-aug    
8) Michael Lindgren -74 IFK Umeć 9.39,5m Umeć 21-jun    
9) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 9.42,47 Lerum 22-jun    
10) Remy Niyongabo -80 Skellefteć AIK 10.04,44 Skellefteć 16-aug    
  5000 m        
1) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 14.59,58 Sollentuna 14-jul    
2) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 15.10,46 Pello 01-jul    
3) Tim Kerro -84 IFK Umeć 15.55,84 Skellefteć 30-jul    
4) Andreas Brodin -84 IKSU 16.02,8m Umeć 17-sep    
5) Solomon Tsegaue -79 Skellefteć AIK 16.11,3m Umeć 11-jun    
6) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 16.17,18 Lerum 22-jun    
7) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 16.37,02 Härnösand 17-jun    
8) Lars-Ćke Ekman -60 IKSU 16.51,1m Umeć 17-sep    
9) Michael Lindgren -74 IFK Umeć 17.01,8m Umeć 17-sep    
10) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteć AIK 17.05,67 Skellefteć 30-jul    
  10000 m
1) Kristoffer Österlund -72 IFK Umeć 31.34,01 Skellefteć 07-sep    
2) Tony Berglund -75 IFK Umeć 31.40,38 Skellefteć 07-sep    
3) Pär Wikberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 32.22,82 Skellefteć 07-sep    
4) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 34.07,05 Skellefteć 07-sep    
5) Remy Niyongabo -80 Skellefteć AIK 34.30,40 Skellefteć 07-sep    
6) Niklas Berglund -79 IFK Umeć 34.52,04 Skellefteć 07-sep    
7) Johan Sandberg -68 IFK Umeć 34.52,22 Skellefteć 07-sep    
8) Anton Stenlund -85 Skellefteć AIK 35.42,37 Skellefteć 07-sep    
9) Jonny Hjärtström -67 Skellefteć AIK 36.51,97 Skellefteć 07-sep    
10)              
h 110 m
1) Alexander Tegelström -86 Skellefteć AIK 17,54 Skellefteć 30-jul - 0,3  
Medvind:            
0) Alexander Tegelström -86 Skellefteć AIK 17,53w Skellefteć 23-aug + 2,2  
  h 400 m
1) Staffan Ekefjärd -87 Skellefteć AIK 60,54 Härnösand 17-jun    
2) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteć AIK 64,99 Skellefteć 23-aug    
  Manuell tid:            
0) Alexander Tegelström -86 Skellefteć AIK 65,6m Pello 01-jul    
  h 3000 m
1) Daniel Pettersson -77 IFK Umeć 10.09,58 Pello 01-jul    
2)              
3)              
4)              
  höjd
1) Jonas Lundström -84 FK Älven 1,90 Pello 01-jul    
2) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,80 Stenungssund 12-aug    
3) Mats Fors -69 IFK Umeć 1,78 Umeć 07-okt    
4) William Ekholm -89 Umedalens IF 1,73 Umeć 21-jun    
5) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,72 Stenungssund 12-aug    
6) Mattias Lundberg -71 IFK Umeć 1,71 Umeć 07-okt    
7) Markus Johansson -90 Örćns SK 1,70 Umeć 11-jun    
8) Henrik Lindmark -88 Skellefteć AIK 1,69 Skellefteć 01-jun    
9) Ted Karlsson -92 IFK Umeć 1,65 Gävle 03-sep    
10) Adam Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 1,60 Skellefteć 01-jun    
  Johan Näsström -91 Vännäs FI 1,60 Gävle 23-jul    
  Simon Lindgren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,60 Skellefteć 30-jul    
  Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,60 Stenungssund 12-aug    
  längd
1) Christian Bergmark -83 Skellefteć AIK 6,29 Umeć 10-jun - 0,60  
2) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 5,97 Skellefteć 18-maj + 1,8  
3) Odain Rose -92 IFK Umeć 5,77 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj + 0,2  
4) Jacob Nordlund -92 Skellefteć AIK 5,76 Stenungssund 11-aug + 0,9  
5) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,74 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj - 0,3  
6) Johan Frohm -91 Vännäs FI 5,56 Göteborg 07-jul - 0,4  
7) Anton Sundin -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,46 Stenungssund 11-aug + 1,4  
8) Anton Mickelsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 5,41 Härnösand 17-jun + 0,6  
9) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeć 4,94 Umeć 15-jun + 0,5  
10) Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,93 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj - 0,3  
  Okänd vind:            
0) Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,78 Härnösand 18-jun    
  Medvind:            
0) Christian Bergmark -83 Skellefteć AIK 6,32w Umeć 10-jun + 2,80  
0) Adam Johansson -87 Skellefteć AIK 5,52w Skellefteć 18-maj + 2,5  
  stav        
1) Jonas Almqvist -88 Skellefteć AIK 4,85 Härnösand 18-jun    
2) John Gustafsson -88 Skellefteć AIK 4,61 Huddinge 04-aug    
3) Simon Lindgren -91 Skellefteć AIK 3,20 Skellefteć 29-jul    
4) William Ekholm -89 Umedalens IF 2,80 Härnösand 18-jun    
  Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteć AIK 2,80 Söderhamn 20-aug    
6) Sune Persson -45 Sandviks IK 2,70 Söderhamn 20-aug    
7) Edward Holm -92 Skellefteć AIK 2,60 Skellefteć 23-aug    
8) Henning Perneholm -50 Sandviks IK 2,20 Söderhamn 20-aug    
  Stig Ćdén -45 Storumans IK 2,20 Söderhamn 20-aug    
10) Bengt Eklund -33 Skellefteć AIK 2,00 Söderhamn 19-aug    
tresteg
1) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 13,34 Pello 02-jul + 0,7  
2) Christian Bergmark -83 Skellefteć AIK 13,26 Pello 02-jul + 0,2  
  Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteć AIK 13,26 Nyköping 04-aug - 0,3  
4) Claes Beverlöv -89 IFK Umeć 13,10 Umeć 11-jun + 1,4  
5) Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 12,04 Skellefteć 29-jul + 1,0  
6) Johan Frohm -91 Vännäs FI 11,93 Gävle 23-jul + 1,0  
7) Jakob Nordlund -92 Skellefteć AIK 11,78 Gävle 02-sep + 0,5  
8) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 11,72 Skellefteć 12-jul - 0,8  
9) Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,85 Gävle 23-jul + 0,7  
10) Daniel Andersson -92 IFK Umeć 10,76 Gävle 02-sep + 0,7  
  Medvind:            
0) Claes Beverlöv -89 IFK Umeć 13,76w Umeć 11-jun + 2,7  
kula
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 14,02 Pello 02-jul    
2) Mikael Hedström -87 Skellefteć AIK 13,78 Skellefteć 30-jul    
3) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeć 13,32 Härnösand 17-jun    
4) Mattias Lundberg -71 IFK Umeć 12,41 Umeć 07-okt    
5) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeć 12,18 Söderhamn 19-aug    
6) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 12,10 Umeć 10-jun    
7) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 11,17 Skellefteć 03-sep    
8) Peder Boström -69 IFK Umeć 11,01 Umeć 30-jul    
9) Benny Sehlberg -55 IFK Umeć 10,37 Umeć 07-okt    
10) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeć 10,22 Umeć 15-jun    
diskus        
1) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeć 47,50 Umeć 13-jun    
2) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 44,48 Skellefteć 03-sep    
3) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 40,36 Skellefteć 28-maj    
4) Mikael Hedström -87 Skellefteć AIK 40,28 Sollentuna 27-maj    
5) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeć 38,94 Söderhamn 19-aug    
6) Sten-Erik Wihlborg -58 Skellefteć AIK 33,87 Skellefteć 17-jun    
7) Benny Sehlberg -55 IFK Umeć 33,02 Umeć 07-okt    
8) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 32,07 Skellefteć 03-sep    
9) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeć 30,30 Umeć 13-jun    
10) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteć AIK 29,91 Skellefteć 03-sep    
spjut        
1) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 66,62 Huddinge 04-aug    
2) Tobias Wallström -83 Skellefteć AIK 65,29 Härnösand 18-jun    
3) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 61,47 Härnösand 18-jun    
4) Mikael Hedström -87 Skellefteć AIK 55,60 Stockholm 17-sep    
5) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 Vännäs FI 48,31 Umeć 19-sep    
6) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeć 48,12 Skellefteć 29-jul    
7) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 47,36 Stockholm 17-sep    
8) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeć 47,25 Umeć 30-jul    
9) Peder Boström -69 IFK Umeć 43,69 Söderhamn 18-aug    
10) Dick Wiklund -87 Skellefteć AIK 42,94 Skellefteć 10-sep    
slägga        
1) Christoffer Karlsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 48,80 Skellefteć 29-jul    
2) Niklas Wiklund -85 Skellefteć AIK 39,65 Pello 01-jul    
3) Christer Sarin -78 IFK Umeć 33,48 Umeć 07-okt    
4) Robert Lindberg -88 Skellefteć AIK 31,25 Skellefteć 03-sep    
5) Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteć AIK 30,52 Skellefteć 03-sep    
6) Lars Bergsten -48 Skellefteć AIK 28,83 Skellefteć 03-sep    
7) Benny Sehlberg -55 IFK Umeć 28,28 Umeć 07-okt    
8) Benjamin Hyvönen -90 Vännäs FI 26,00 Umeć 19-sep    
9) Fredrik Björklund -73 IFK Umeć 24,45 Umeć 06-aug    
10) Roger Boström -59 IFK Umeć 23,90 Umeć 07-okt    
Damer 100 m        
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 12,13 Sundsvall 20-maj - 0,2  
2) Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Skellefteć AIK 12,38 Västerćs 30-jul - 0,7  
3) Louise Johansson -88 Umedalens IF 12,46 Härnösand 17-jun + 1,6  
4) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 12,89 Härnösand 17-jun + 1,6  
5) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 13,16 Stockholm 15-sep + 0,9  
6) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 13,30 Gävle 02-sep + 0,8  
7) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 13,37 Härnösand 17-jun + 1.6  
8) Angelica Konradsson -92 IFK Umeć 13,41 Gävle 02-sep + 1,4  
9) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 13,44 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj + 0,2  
10) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 13,46 Skellefteć 23-aug + 0,8  
  Medvind:            
0) Louise Johansson -88 Umedalens IF 12,25w Härnösand 17-jun + 2,8  
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 12,94w Skellefteć 29-jul + 4,6  
0) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 13,04w Skellefteć 29-jul + 3,2  
0) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 13,19w Skellefteć 29-jul + 3,2  
0) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 13,31w Skellefteć 29-jul + 3,2  
0) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 13,43w Skellefteć 29-jul + 4,6  
  Manuell tid:            
0) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 13,0m Umeć 21-jun    
200 m
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 23,87 Sollentuna 16-jul + 0  
2) Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Skellefteć AIK 25,66 Huddinge 06-aug + 0,9  
3) Louise Johansson -88 Umedalens IF 25,75 Pello 02-jul + 0,6  
4) Amanda Lidström -91 Umedalens IF 27,07 Umeć 11-jun - 2,06  
5) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 27,58 Härnösand 18-jun - 3,4  
6) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 28,22 Gävle 22-jul + 1,9  
7) Johanna Panboon -93 Skellefteć AIK 28,62 Gävle 03-sep - 0,4  
8) Josefina Lundmark -89 Skellefteć AIK 28,78 Skellefteć 01-jun + 1,8  
9) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 28,83 Skellefteć 30-jul + 1,7  
10) Adele Jerner -89 Skellefteć AIK 29,12 Skellefteć 01-jun + 1,8  
 400 m         
1) Lena Ahrun -70 Ume FI 53,04 Karlstad 20-jul    
2) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 59,32 Sundsvall 20-maj    
3) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 61,96 Stockholm 16-sep    
4) Linn Bodén -90 Skellefteć AIK 63,23 Boden 19-aug    
5) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteć AIK 70,03 Luleć 02-sep    
6) Sofia Karlsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 70,21 Skellefteć 29-jul    
7) Clara Lundgren -96 Umedalens IF 77,71 Skellefteć 29-jul    
8)              
  Manuell tid:            
0) Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeć 70,4m Umeć 15-jun    
800 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 2.09,42 Celle Ligure 08-jun    
2) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 2.25,50 Gävle 23-jul    
3) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 2.25,55 Stockholm 16-sep    
4) Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteć AIK 2.28,93 Stenungssund 12-aug    
5) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 2.31,93 Gävle 02-sep    
6) Natalie Kyrk -92 Örćns SK 2.32,82 Gävle 02-sep    
7) Fanny Lundgren -95 Skellefteć AIK 2.38,91 Skellefteć 23-aug    
8) Frida Wiksten -90 Skellefteć AIK 2.42,48 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
9) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 2.45,85 Umeć 11-jun    
10) Malin Karlsson -92 Skellefteć AIK 2.48,47 Stenungssund 12-aug    
1500 m        
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 4.57,84 Pello 01-jul    
2) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 5.00,32 Skellefteć 29-jul    
3) Jessica Lundmark -90 Skellefteć AIK 5.16,85 Skellefteć 01-jun    
4) Frida Wiksten -90 Skellefteć AIK 5.30,40 Skellefteć 01-jun    
5) Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeć 5.48,24 Gävle 03-sep    
6) Amanda Lindahl -93 Skellefteć AIK 5.50,75 Gävle 03-sep    
7) Louise Persson -94 Storumans IK 5.57,68 Skellefteć 29-jul    
8) Renée Rćngefors -88 Skellefteć AIK 6.27,52 Skellefteć 01-jun    
9)              
10)              
3000 m
1) Karin Harnesk -80 IFK Umeć 10.25,0m Umeć 21-jun    
2) Jenny Jansson -76 Kattisavan 10.43,37 Skellefteć 16-aug    
3) Angelica Wiklund -91 IKSU 10.54,0m Umeć 21-jun    
4) Frida Wiksten -90 Skellefteć AIK 11.52,56 Skellefteć 30-jul    
5) Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeć 12.43,2m Umeć 21-jun    
6)              
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
5000 m
1) Karin Harnesk -80 IFK Umeć 17.47,66 Härnösand 17-jun    
2) Therese Bäckström -81 Bjurholms IF 18.48,8m Umeć 11-jun    
3) Frida Wiksten -90 Skellefteć AIK 20.56,78 Skellefteć 18-maj    
4) Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeć 23.14,7m Umeć 15-jun    
5)              
6)              
7)              
8)              
10000 m
1) Karin Harnesk -80 IFK Umeć 37.25,04 Sollentuna 14-jul    
2) Gunilla Büstedt -49 Skellefteć AIK 44.24,69 Skellefteć 07-sep    
3) Edith Hult -56 Skellefteć AIK 46.55,54 Skellefteć 07-sep    
4)              
5)              
6)              
7)              
h 100 m        
1) Sandra Asplund -85 IFK Umeć 15,80 Pello 02-jul - 0,2  
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 20,24 Pello 02-jul - 0,2  
h 400 m
1) Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 Ume FI 63,91 Pello 01-jul    
2)              
höjd        
1) Sandra Asplund -85 IFK Umeć 1,78 Celle Ligure 26-maj    
2) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 1,66 Härnösand 18-jun    
3) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,55 Gävle 23-jul    
4) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 1,51 Skellefteć 12-jul    
5) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeć 1,50 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
6) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 1,49 Skellefteć 30-jul    
7) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,48 Stenungssund 11-jun    
8) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 1,45 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
9) Sofia Karlsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 1,43 Skellefteć 30-jul    
10) Viktoria Ekenberg -92 Umedalens IF 1,42 Gävle 03-sep    
längd
1) Stina Nilsson -87 IFK Umeć 5,08 Umeć 10-jun + 1,60  
2) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 5,05 Skellefteć 30-jul + 2,0  
3) Jenny Lindgren -89 Skellefteć AIK 4,90 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj - 0,1  
4) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 4,79 Skellefteć 30-jul + 1,6  
5) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 4,68 Skellefteć 30-jul + 0,1 hz
6) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,64 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj - 0,2  
7) Liv Andersson -92 Örćns SK 4,53 Gävle 03-sep - 0,1  
8) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,52 Gävle 22-jul - 0,5  
9) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteć AIK 4,50 Skellefteć 30-jul + 0,6 hz
10) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 4,47 Skellefteć 30-jul + 1,0  
  Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 4,47 Skellefteć 30-jul + 1,3 hz
  Medvind:            
0) Stina Nilsson -87 IFK Umeć 5,21w Pello 01-jul + 2,7  
0) Elin Johansson -92 Skellefteć AIK 4,92w Stenungssund 12-aug + 3,8  
0) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 4,61w Umeć 10-jun + 2,90  
0) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeć 4,53w Umeć 10-jun + 4,70  
0) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 4,49w Skellefteć 18-maj + 2,8  
stav        
1) Lisa Wälitalo -82 Umedalens IF 3,65 Halmstad 22-jul    
2) Amanda Forsman -90 Skellefteć AIK 3,55 Nyköping 06-aug    
3) Sofie Almqvist -90 Skellefteć AIK 3,25 Skellefteć 29-jul    
4) Katja Gustafsson -84 Skellefteć AIK 3,20 Härnösand 17-jun    
5) Lisa Nilsson -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,73 Gävle 02-sep    
6) Nina Jakobsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 2,65 Skellefteć 01-jun    
7) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,59 Göteborg 08-jul    
8) Lovisa Brännström -93 Skellefteć AIK 2,53 Gävle 02-sep    
9) Hanna Berglund -92 Skellefteć AIK 2,10 Boden 02-jul    
10)              
tresteg
1) Anna Göransdotter-Nilsson -77 Umedalens IF 12,80 Sollentuna 14-jul + 0,4  
2) Stina Nilsson -87 IFK Umeć 11,51 Skellefteć 29-jul + 2,0  
3) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,63 Skellefteć 12-jul - 0,6  
4) Emma Granlund -89 Skellefteć AIK 9,81 Skellefteć 26-aug + 1,8  
5) Lovisa Brännström -93 Skellefteć AIK 9,73 Skellefteć 26-aug + 1,4 hz
6) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 9,50 Skellefteć 29-jul + 1,0 hz
7) Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteć AIK 9,36 Härnösand 18-jun + 1,6  
8) Frida Eriksson -93 Skellefteć AIK 9,06 Skellefteć 26-aug + 0,4 hz
9) Matilda Andersson -92 Örćns SK 8,80 Skellefteć 29-jul + 1,3  
10) Malin Karlsson -92 Skellefteć AIK 8,60 Skellefteć 29-jul + 1,2  
  Medvind:            
0) Anna Göransdotter-Nilsson -77 Umedalens IF 13,10w Gava 04-jun + 4,6  
0) Stina Nilsson -87 IFK Umeć 11,67w Skellefteć 29-jul + 2,9  
0) Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteć AIK 10,99w Härnösand 18-jun + 2,5  
0) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeć 10,07w Umeć 11-jun + 2,90  
0) Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteć AIK 9,60w Skellefteć 29-jul + 3,4  
0) Matilda Andersson -92 Örćns SK 9,60w Skellefteć 29-jul + 2,8  
kula        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 12,38 Umeć 10-jun    
2) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 10,05 Skellefteć 18-maj    
3) Katrin Schwingenheuer -79 IFK Umeć 8,73 Umeć 10-jun    
4) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 8,63 Härnösand 18-jun    
5) Katja Gustafsson -84 Skellefteć AIK 8,41 Härnösand 18-jun    
6) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 8,20 Skellefteć 30-jul    
7) Caroline Granberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 8,05 Skellefteć 30-jul    
8) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeć 7,73 Umeć 10-jun    
  Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 7,73 Skellefteć 03-sep    
10) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 7,48 Skellefteć 11-jun    
diskus        
1) Anneli Johansson -69 Ume FI 44,56 Härnösand 18-jun    
2) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 40,88 Gävle 22-jul    
3) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 34,93 Huddinge 06-aug    
4) Galina Kuznetsova -62 Skellefteć AIK 27,90 Skellefteć 17-jun    
5) Amanda Holmqvist -91 Skellefteć AIK 26,50 Skellefteć 23-aug    
6) Gunilla Moraeus -39 IFK Umeć 22,18 Söderhamn 20-aug    
7) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 21,60 Skellefteć 23-aug    
8) Beatrice Norberg -90 Umedalens IF 21,26 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
9) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 20,33 Skellefteć 23-aug    
10) Sofia Karlsson -90 Skellefteć AIK 18,95 Skellefteć 30-jul    
spjut        
1) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 32,42 Skellefteć 29-jul    
2) Caroline Granberg -83 Skellefteć AIK 30,37 Skellefteć 29-jul    
3) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 25,00 Skellefteć 03-sep    
4) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 23,96 Skellefteć 29-jul    
5) Therese Konradsson -90 IFK Umeć 21,48 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
6) Adele Jerner -89 Skellefteć AIK 18,03 Örnsköldsvik 25-maj    
7)              
8)              
9)              
10)              
slägga
1) Jessica Larsson -85 Skellefteć AIK 42,68 Huddinge 06-aug    
2) Ida Johansson -86 Skellefteć AIK 38,91 Skellefteć 29-jul    
3) Therese Öhman -88 Skellefteć AIK 20,53 Skellefteć 10-sep    
4) Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteć AIK 19,97 Skellefteć 03-sep