Ċrsbästa inomhus 2007/2008 pojkar


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2007/08  
Friidrottsförbund        
         
  P13        
           
60m        
1 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.17 Skellefteċ 16.2
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 8.84 Umeċ 23.2
3 Elias Jonsson-95 Ume FI 9.08 Umeċ 23.2
4 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 9.10 Umeċ 23.2
5 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 9.22 Umeċ  6.4
6 Alexander Waleij-95 Umedalens IF 9.31 Umeċ 23.2
7 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 9.32 Umeċ 23.2
8 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.38 Haparanda 19.1
9 Ivar Fahlman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.40 Skellefteċ  5.12
10 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.44 Skellefteċ  5.12
         
200m        
1 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 28.11 Skellefteċ 17.2
2 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 30.13 Skellefteċ 17.2
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 30.38 Umeċ 24.2
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 31.30 Haparanda 20.1
5 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 31.35 Umeċ 24.2
6 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 32.17 Umeċ 24.2
7 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 33.38 Umeċ 26.1
8 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 34.39 Skellefteċ 17.2
9 Mattias Holmlund-96 IFK Umeċ 34.40 Umeċ 26.1
10 David Andersson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 34.57 Skellefteċ 17.2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 32.1m Skellefteċ 30.1
Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 33.0m Skellefteċ 30.1
Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 34.3m Skellefteċ 30.1
         
800m        
1 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:51.99 Skellefteċ 16.2
2 Alexander Hedlund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:56.63 Skellefteċ  5.12
3 Viktor Nystedt-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:00.58 Skellefteċ  5.12
4 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:12.69 Skellefteċ  5.12
5 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 3:18.54 Skellefteċ  5.12
6 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3:27.41 Skellefteċ 16.2
7 David Andersson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3:41.78 Skellefteċ 16.2
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Elias Jonsson-95 Ume FI 11.35 Umeċ 24.2
2 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 11.40 Haparanda 20.1
3 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 12.08 Umeċ 24.2
4 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 12.66 Piteċ 18.11
5 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 12.90 Piteċ 10.2
6 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 13.10 Umeċ 24.2
7 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 13.32 Skellefteċ 17.2
8 Nicklas Bäckström-95 IFK Umeċ 13.93 Umeċ 24.2
9 William Wretell-97 IFK Umeċ 14.52 Piteċ 18.11
         
Höjd        
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.54 Umeċ 23.2
2 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.39 Skellefteċ 27.2
3 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.38 Umeċ 26.1
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32 Piteċ  9.2
5 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.31 Skellefteċ 16.2
6 Vidar Flodgren-95 Umedalens IF 1.30 Umeċ  6.4
7 Alexander Waleij-95 Umedalens IF 1.25 Umeċ 23.2
Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 1.25 Umeċ  6.4
9 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 1.22 Umeċ 26.1
10 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.20 Haparanda 19.1
         
Längd (zon)        
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 4.70 Umeċ 24.2
2 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4.12 Haparanda 19.1
3 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.10 Skellefteċ 30.1
4 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 4.07 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 4.05 Umeċ  6.4
6 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 3.99 Umeċ 24.2
7 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.98 Skellefteċ 30.1
8 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3.94 Skellefteċ 30.1
9 Vidar Flodgren-95 Umedalens IF 3.91 Umeċ  6.4
10 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 3.87 Umeċ  6.4
         
Tresteg (zon)        
1 Elias Jonsson-95 Ume FI 9.20 Umeċ 23.2
2 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.70 Umeċ 23.2
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.65 Skellefteċ  5.12
4 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7.98 Skellefteċ  5.12
5 Ivar Fahlman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7.67 Skellefteċ  5.12
6 Nils Henriksson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 7.14 Skellefteċ  5.12
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 9.52 Umeċ  6.4
2 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.46 Skellefteċ 16.2
3 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.35 Skellefteċ 16.2
4 David Andersson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.85 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.37 Skellefteċ  5.12
6 Alexander Waleij-95 Umedalens IF 8.10 Umeċ 23.2
7 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 8.02 Skellefteċ 27.2
8 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 7.18 Umeċ 23.2
9 Johan Wallin-96 Skellefteċ AIK 6.80 Skellefteċ 27.2
10 Albin Hellgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 6.49 Skellefteċ  5.12
         
         
  P15        
         
60m        
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.47 Haparanda 19.1
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.52 Haparanda 19.1
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.92 Haparanda 19.1
4 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.00 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.13 Umeċ 23.2
6 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 8.16 Skellefteċ 16.2
7 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 8.17 Skellefteċ 16.2
8 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 8.23 Bollnäs  2.2
9 Robin Wickberg-93 IFK Umeċ 8.29 Umeċ 23.2
10 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 8.84 Umeċ 23.2
         
200m        
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 24.52 Umeċ 26.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 25.41 Haparanda 19.1
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 26.31 Skellefteċ 17.2
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 26.33 Haparanda 19.1
5 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 26.61 Haparanda 19.1
6 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 26.69 Umeċ 24.2
7 Robin Wickberg-93 IFK Umeċ 27.67 Skellefteċ 17.2
8 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 28.11 Skellefteċ 17.2
9 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 28.71 Skellefteċ 17.2
10 Mattias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeċ 29.73 Skellefteċ 17.2
         
1000m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:38.65 Sätra  9.3
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:43.19 Sätra  9.3
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:57.19 Umeċ 23.2
4 Robin Wickberg-93 IFK Umeċ 3:18.17 Umeċ 23.2
5 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 3:32.96 Umeċ 23.2
6 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 3:36.19 Skellefteċ 16.2
7 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 4:02.39 Umeċ 23.2
8 Mattias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeċ 4:04.61 Skellefteċ 16.2
         
60m häck (84.0 cm)        
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.47 Sätra  9.3
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.60 Umeċ 24.2
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.77 Sätra  9.3
4 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 10.45 Umeċ 24.2
5 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 10.77 Piteċ 18.11
6 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 12.66 Umeċ 24.2
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 13.28 Skellefteċ 17.2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.5m Umeċ  5.2
         
Höjd        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.76 Umeċ 26.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.62 Skellefteċ 16.2
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56 Haparanda 19.1
4 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.54 Umeċ 23.2
5 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 1.46 Piteċ 17.11
6 Oskar Nilsson-96 Skellefteċ AIK 1.39 Skellefteċ 27.2
7 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.38 Umeċ 26.1
8 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.36 Skellefteċ 16.2
9 Mattias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.36 Skellefteċ 16.2
10 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32 Piteċ  9.2
         
Stav        
1 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 2.05 Umeċ 24.2
2 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
         
Längd        
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.28 Haparanda 20.1
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.14 Skellefteċ 17.2
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.07 Haparanda 20.1
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5.06 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4.85 Haparanda 20.1
6 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 4.67 Luleċ 15.3
7 Jonathan Karlsson-93 Ume FI 4.44 Umeċ 24.2
8 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.35 Haparanda 20.1
9 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 4.17 Umeċ 24.2
10 Mattias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeċ 3.81 Skellefteċ 16.2
         
Tresteg        
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.61 Sätra  9.3
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.70 Piteċ 18.11
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  8.38 Umeċ 23.2
         
Kula (4 kg)        
1 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.23 Haparanda 20.1
2 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.73 Skellefteċ 16.2
3 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK  8.68 Umeċ 26.1
4 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK  8.09 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ  7.06 Skellefteċ 16.2
6 Aram Shamsgovara-94 IFK Umeċ  5.52 Umeċ 23.2
         
         
  P17        
         
60m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.07 Bollnäs  2.2
2 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 7.11 Skellefteċ 16.2
3 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.25 Eskilstuna  2.3
4 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.41 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.43 Haparanda 19.1
Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 7.43 Umeċ 26.1
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.44 Skellefteċ 16.2
8 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.47 Haparanda 19.1
9 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.52 Umeċ 23.2
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.52 Haparanda 19.1
         
400m        
1 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 51.94 Umeċ 23.2
2 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 54.79 Skellefteċ 17.2
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 59.7m Umeċ 29.1
4 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 61.81 Umeċ 23.2
5 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 93.03 Skellefteċ 27.2
6 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 95.60 Skellefteċ 27.2
         
800m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:04.69 Umeċ 12.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:17.2 Skellefteċ  5.12
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2:24.76 Haparanda 14.10
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:26.75 Piteċ 17.11
5 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 2:29.24 Umeċ 22.1
6 Robin Wickberg-93 IFK Umeċ 2:35.51 Umeċ 12.1
7 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:51.99 Skellefteċ 16.2
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:53.74 Umeċ 12.1
9 Alexander Hedlund-96 Skellefteċ AIK 2:56.63 Skellefteċ  5.12
10 Viktor Nystedt-96 Skellefteċ AIK 3:00.58 Skellefteċ  5.12
         
1500m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:28.32 Umeċ 26.1
2 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 5:12.92 Umeċ 14.1
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 5:51.0 Umeċ 26.1
4 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 6:50.0 Umeċ 26.1
5 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 7:40.0 Umeċ 26.1
         
60m häck (91.4 cm)        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.27 Eskilstuna  1.3
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.18 Haparanda 20.1
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF  9.30 Umeċ 24.2
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.92 Haparanda 14.10
5 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 13.84 Umeċ 24.2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.1m Umeċ  5.2
         
Höjd        
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.88 Luleċ 15.3
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.76 Umeċ 26.1
3 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.74 Skellefteċ  3.1
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.62 Skellefteċ 16.2
5 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 1.61 Piteċ 17.11
6 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.60 Umeċ 29.1
7 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56 Haparanda 19.1
8 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.54 Umeċ 23.2
9 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 1.46 Piteċ 17.11
10 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.42 Haparanda 14.10
         
Stav        
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 3.00 Umeċ 22.1
2 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.76 Skellefteċ 30.1
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2.21 Haparanda 14.10
4 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 2.05 Umeċ 24.2
5 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
         
Längd        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.29 Skellefteċ 17.2
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.91 Skellefteċ 17.2
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 5.70 Piteċ  9.2
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.67 Skellefteċ 17.2
5 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 5.62 Skellefteċ 17.2
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.28 Haparanda 20.1
7 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.14 Skellefteċ 17.2
8 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.07 Haparanda 20.1
9 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5.06 Skellefteċ 16.2
10 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.02 Haparanda 14.10
         
Tresteg        
1 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 11.95 Piteċ 18.11
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.61 Sätra  9.3
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.27 Piteċ 18.11
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.70 Piteċ 18.11
5 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  8.38 Umeċ 23.2
         
Kula (5 kg)        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 10.82 Skellefteċ 16.2
2 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 10.32 Skellefteċ  5.12
3 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 10.07 Skellefteċ  5.12
         
Sjukamp        
1 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 3656p Haparanda 14.10
         
         
  P19        
         
60m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.07 Bollnäs  2.2
2 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 7.11 Skellefteċ 16.2
3 David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 7.21 Skellefteċ  5.12
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.25 Eskilstuna  2.3
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.41 Skellefteċ 16.2
6 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.43 Haparanda 19.1
Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 7.43 Umeċ 26.1
8 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.44 Skellefteċ 16.2
9 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.47 Haparanda 19.1
10 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.52 Umeċ 23.2
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.52 Haparanda 19.1
         
200m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 22.89 Umeċ 22.1
2 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 23.10 Umeċ 22.1
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.62 Umeċ 26.1
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 24.19 Umeċ 12.1
5 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 24.52 Umeċ 26.1
6 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 24.59 Umeċ 12.1
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 25.41 Haparanda 19.1
8 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteċ AIK 25.86 § Skellefteċ 27.2
9 Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 26.16 Piteċ 17.11
10 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 26.31 Skellefteċ 17.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.6m Umeċ  5.2
Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.8m Skellefteċ 30.1
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.8m Umeċ  5.2
         
400m        
1 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 51.04 Eskilstuna  1.3
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 51.94 Umeċ 23.2
3 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteċ AIK 52.35 Skellefteċ 17.2
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 54.79 Skellefteċ 17.2
5 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 56.75 Umeċ 23.2
6 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 59.7m Umeċ 29.1
7 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 61.81 Umeċ 23.2
8 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 93.03 Skellefteċ 27.2
9 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 95.60 Skellefteċ 27.2
         
800m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 1:54.1 Umeċ  5.2
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 1:58.8 Umeċ  5.2
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:04.69 Umeċ 12.1
4 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 2:13.34 Umeċ 22.1
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:17.2 Skellefteċ  5.12
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2:24.76 Haparanda 14.10
7 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:26.75 Piteċ 17.11
8 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 2:29.24 Umeċ 22.1
9 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 2:33.65 Haparanda 14.10
10 Robin Wickberg-93 IFK Umeċ 2:35.51 Umeċ 12.1
         
1500m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:10.92 Umeċ 29.1
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 4:26.58 Umeċ 29.1
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4:28.32 Umeċ 26.1
2 Oscar Björnfot-92 Umedalens IF 5:12.92 Umeċ 14.1
3 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 5:51.0 Umeċ 26.1
4 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 6:50.0 Umeċ 26.1
5 Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 7:40.0 Umeċ 26.1
         
60m häck (100.0 cm)        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.70 Umeċ 22.1
2 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 9.33 Piteċ 10.2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 9.3m Skellefteċ 30.1
         
Höjd        
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.88 Luleċ 15.3
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.76 Haparanda 19.1
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.76 Umeċ 26.1
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.74 Skellefteċ  3.1
5 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.72 Haparanda 19.1
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.62 Skellefteċ 16.2
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 1.61 Piteċ 17.11
8 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.60 Umeċ 29.1
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.56 Haparanda 19.1
10 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.54 Umeċ 23.2
         
Stav        
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 3.00 Umeċ 22.1
2 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.76 Skellefteċ 30.1
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 2.71 Haparanda 14.10
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2.21 Haparanda 14.10
5 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeċ 2.05 Umeċ 24.2
6 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2.03 Skellefteċ 17.2
         
Längd        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 6.29 Skellefteċ 17.2
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.91 Skellefteċ 17.2
3 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5.88 Haparanda 20.1
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5.79 Haparanda 20.1
5 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 5.70 Piteċ  9.2
6 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 5.67 Skellefteċ 17.2
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 5.62 Skellefteċ 17.2
8 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.28 Haparanda 20.1
9 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.14 Skellefteċ 17.2
10 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.07 Haparanda 20.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 11.95 Piteċ 18.11
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.61 Sätra  9.3
3 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.27 Piteċ 18.11
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.70 Piteċ 18.11
5 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  8.38 Umeċ 23.2
         
Kula (6.0 kg)        
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 12.54 Umeċ 23.2
2 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeċ 11.34 Umeċ 23.2
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 10.25 Haparanda 20.1
4 David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 10.18 Haparanda 20.1
         

 

Första sidan