Ćrsbästa inomhus 2007/2008 flickor


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2007/08  
Friidrottsförbund        
         
  F13        
         
60m        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.31 Skellefteć 27.2
2 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.91 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 8.99 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 9.01 Umeć 26.1
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.09 Umeć 23.2
6 Mia Sjöberg-95 Ume FI 9.10 Umeć  6.4
7 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.12 Haparanda 19.1
Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 9.12 Umeć 26.1
9 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 9.15 Umeć 23.2
10 Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 9.16 Skellefteć  5.12
         
200m        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.01 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 29.65 Piteć 17.11
3 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 30.11 Skellefteć 17.2
4 Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 30.14 Skellefteć 17.2
5 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 31.05 Skellefteć 17.2
6 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 31.22 Umeć 24.2
7 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 32.02 Haparanda 20.1
8 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 32.22 Umeć 26.1
9 Linnea Lindström-96 Vännäs FI 32.41 Umeć 26.1
10 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 33.53 Umeć 26.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.8m Skellefteć 30.1
         
800m        
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:31.80 Skellefteć 16.2
2 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 2:37.28 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:52.01 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:53.28 Piteć 17.11
5 Jessica Lindström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:59.34 Skellefteć 16.2
6 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:08.84 Piteć 17.11
7 Vendela Jakobsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:12.48 Skellefteć  5.12
8 Ida Välikangas-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:18.16 Skellefteć  5.12
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 10.66 Piteć 10.2
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 11.30 Umeć 24.2
3 Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK 11.89 Skellefteć 17.2
4 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.14 Umeć 24.2
5 Paula Rosenhall-Gomes-96 IFK Umeć 12.93 Piteć 18.11
6 Vanessa Jakobsson-96 IFK Umeć 13.18 Piteć 18.11
7 Josefin Wänman-96 IFK Umeć 13.31 Piteć 18.11
8 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 13.41 Piteć 18.11
9 Elsa Thunberg-96 IFK Umeć 13.44 Piteć 18.11
10 Emma Björk-96 IFK Umeć 13.56 Piteć 18.11
         
Höjd        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 19.1
2 Hannah Lundkvist-95 Ume FI 1.35 Umeć 23.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.35 Skellefteć 27.2
4 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 1.31 Bollnäs  2.2
Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.31 Skellefteć 16.2
Emma Perssonj-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.31 Skellefteć 27.2
7 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 1.30 Umeć 26.1
My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.30 Umeć 23.2
9 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.23 Skellefteć 27.2
Elin Ellman-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.23 Skellefteć 27.2
Linnea Gabrielsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 1.23 Skellefteć 27.2
         
Stav        
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.45 Umeć 24.2
2 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.95 Umeć 24.2
         
Längd (zon)        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.90 Skellefteć 30.1
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.50 Umeć 24.2
3 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.47 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.28 Skellefteć 16.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.28 Umeć 24.2
6 Mia Sjöberg-95 Ume FI 4.11 Umeć  6.4
7 Vanessa Jakobsson-96 IFK Umeć 4.10 Piteć 17.11
8 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 4.07 Umeć 26.1
9 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 4.05 Umeć 24.2
10 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 4.04 Umeć 26.1
         
Tresteg (zon)        
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.57 Umeć 23.2
2 Tilda Nordström-96 IFK Umeć 9.13 Umeć 23.2
3 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 7.28 Umeć 23.2
         
Kula (2 kg)        
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 10.87 Umeć 23.2
2 Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.80 Skellefteć 27.2
3 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.41 Piteć 10.2
4 Jessica Lindström-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.18 Skellefteć 16.2
5 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK  8.14 Skellefteć  5.12
6 Linnea Lindström-96 Vännäs FI  7.97 Umeć 23.2
7 Linnea Vidmark-96 Skellefteć AIK  7.84 Skellefteć 27.2
8 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK  7.38 Skellefteć 27.2
9 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF  7.32 Umeć  6.4
10 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  7.03 Haparanda 19.1
         
         
  F15        
         
60m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.96 Skellefteć 16.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.08 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.31 Skellefteć 27.2
4 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 8.48 Piteć 18.11
5 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 8.50 Piteć 18.11
6 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.72 Bollnäs  2.2
7 Jasmine Olofsson-94 Vännäs FI 8.74 Umeć 26.1
8 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 8.75 Umeć 26.1
9 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.79 Sätra  9.3
10 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.81 Haparanda 19.1
         
200m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.02 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 27.35 Skellefteć 17.2
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.01 Skellefteć 17.2
4 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 28.16 Piteć 17.11
5 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 28.26 Piteć 17.11
6 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 28.48 Umeć 24.2
7 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 29.02 Skellefteć 17.2
8 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 29.40 Umeć 24.2
9 Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF 29.50 Umeć 24.2
10 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 29.65 Piteć 17.11
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.0m Skellefteć 30.1
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.8m Skellefteć 30.1
Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 28.8m Umeć  5.2
Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF 29.0m Umeć  5.2
         
1000m        
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:19.48 Umeć 23.2
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3:19.5 Skellefteć 30.1
3 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 3:28.30 Umeć 23.2
4 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 3:38.00 Umeć 23.2
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:50.7 Skellefteć 30.1
6 Jessica Lindström-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:51.1 Skellefteć 30.1
7 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 3:54.43 Umeć 23.2
8 Gabriella Green-96 Umedalens IF 4:02.49 Umeć 23.2
9 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 4:09.4 Skellefteć 30.1
10 Lisa Forsman-97 Skellefteć AIK 4:10.3 Skellefteć 30.1
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.51 Piteć 10.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.62 Skellefteć 17.2
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.07 Skellefteć 17.2
4 Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF 10.67 Umeć 24.2
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 10.68 Piteć 18.11
6 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 11.07 Umeć 24.2
7 Elina Hansi-94 IFK Umeć 11.08 Skellefteć 17.2
8 Mirjam Lindgren-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.93 Skellefteć 17.2
9 Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.98 Haparanda 20.1
10 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 12.01 Umeć 24.2
         
Höjd        
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60 Haparanda 20.1
2 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.53 Umeć 23.2
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 19.1
4 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.45 Haparanda 20.1
5 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI 1.40 Umeć 29.1
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
8 Carolina Norberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.36 Skellefteć 16.2
9 Hannah Lundkvist-95 Ume FI 1.35 Umeć 23.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.35 Skellefteć 27.2
         
Stav        
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.05 Umeć 24.2
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.00 Luleć 26.1
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.93 Haparanda 20.1
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73 Skellefteć 17.2
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.45 Umeć 24.2
6 Carolina Norberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.18 Skellefteć 17.2
7 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.96 Skellefteć 30.1
8 Rebecca Flodell-94 IFK Umeć 1.95 Umeć 24.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.95 Umeć 24.2
10 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 1.85 Umeć 24.2
         
Längd        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.24 Skellefteć 30.1
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 19.1
3 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.73 Piteć 17.11
4 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.43 Umeć 26.1
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.39 Piteć 17.11
6 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.37 Piteć 17.11
7 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.35 Haparanda 19.1
8 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.30 Haparanda 19.1
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.28 Haparanda 19.1
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.28 Haparanda 19.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.37 Piteć 10.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.86 Skellefteć  5.12
3 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.43 Umeć 23.2
4 Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.29 Umeć 23.2
5 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI  9.22 Umeć 23.2
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.15 Skellefteć  5.12
7 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  8.99 Umeć 23.2
8 Madeleine Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.80 Umeć 23.2
9 Josefin Berglund-94 Ume FI  7.70 Umeć 23.2
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 9.02 Haparanda 19.1
2 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 8.80 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 7.96 Umeć 26.1
4 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK 7.66 Haparanda 19.1
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.65 Skellefteć  5.12
6 Mirjam Lindgren-94 Skellefteć AIK 7.42 Skellefteć 16.2
7 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.32 Skellefteć  5.12
8 Emma Karlsson-94 Ume FI 6.15 Umeć  6.4
9 Agnes Wahlström-94 Ume FI 6.12 Umeć  6.4
         
         
  F17        
         
60m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.96 Skellefteć 16.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.08 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.25 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.30 Haparanda 19.1
5 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.31 Skellefteć 27.2
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.39 Skellefteć  5.12
7 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.40 Skellefteć 16.2
8 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 8.48 Piteć 18.11
9 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 8.50 Piteć 18.11
10 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.72 Bollnäs  2.2
         
400m        
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 61.30 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Sirak Amanuel-92 Skellefteć AIK 65.28 Skellefteć 27.2
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 66.44 Haparanda 19.1
4 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 73.15 Skellefteć 27.2
5 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 74.43 Skellefteć 27.2
6 Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK 77.20 Skellefteć 27.2
7 Erika Forsgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 78.58 Skellefteć 27.2
8 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 83.35 Haparanda 20.1
9 Fanny Pettersson-96 Skellefteć AIK 86.35 Skellefteć 27.2
         
800m        
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:27.87 Skellefteć 16.2
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:31.80 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 2:37.28 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:52.01 Skellefteć 16.2
5 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:53.28 Piteć 17.11
6 Jessica Lindström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:59.34 Skellefteć 16.2
7 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:08.84 Piteć 17.11
8 Vendela Jakobsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:12.48 Skellefteć  5.12
9 Ida Välikangas-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:18.16 Skellefteć  5.12
         
1500m        
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:53.82 Umeć 24.2
2 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 5:43.0 Umeć 26.1
3 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 5:55.0 Umeć 26.1
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 9.66 Haparanda 20.1
         
Höjd        
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60 Haparanda 20.1
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.58 Haparanda 20.1
3 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.53 Umeć 23.2
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.50 Skellefteć  3.1
5 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 19.1
6 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.45 Haparanda 20.1
7 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI 1.40 Umeć 29.1
8 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
10 Carolina Norberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.36 Skellefteć 16.2
         
Stav        
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.05 Umeć 24.2
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.00 Luleć 26.1
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.93 Haparanda 20.1
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73 Skellefteć 17.2
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.45 Umeć 24.2
6 Carolina Norberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.18 Skellefteć 17.2
7 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.96 Skellefteć 30.1
8 Rebecca Flodell-94 IFK Umeć 1.95 Umeć 24.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.95 Umeć 24.2
10 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 1.85 Umeć 24.2
         
Längd        
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.42 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.24 Skellefteć 30.1
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.07 Haparanda 19.1
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 19.1
5 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.73 Piteć 17.11
6 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.43 Umeć 26.1
7 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.39 Piteć 17.11
8 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.37 Piteć 17.11
9 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.35 Haparanda 19.1
10 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.30 Haparanda 19.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.37 Piteć 10.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.86 Skellefteć  5.12
3 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.43 Umeć 23.2
4 Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.29 Umeć 23.2
5 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI  9.22 Umeć 23.2
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.15 Skellefteć  5.12
7 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  8.99 Umeć 23.2
8 Madeleine Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.80 Umeć 23.2
9 Josefin Berglund-94 Ume FI  7.70 Umeć 23.2
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.08 Haparanda 19.1
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.62 Haparanda 19.1
3 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 10.45 Umeć 26.1
4 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 10.16 Umeć 22.1
5 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK  9.99 Skellefteć 16.2
6 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.02 Haparanda 19.1
7 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć  8.80 Skellefteć 16.2
8 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI  7.96 Umeć 26.1
9 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK  7.66 Haparanda 19.1
10 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.65 Skellefteć  5.12
         
Femkamp        
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 3238p Haparanda 13.10
         
         
  F19        
         
60m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.96 Skellefteć 16.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.08 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.25 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.30 Haparanda 19.1
5 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.31 Skellefteć 27.2
6 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 8.35 Bollnäs   2.2
7 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 8.36 Skellefteć 16.2
8 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 8.37 Skellefteć 27.2
9 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.39 Skellefteć  5.12
10 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.40 Skellefteć 16.2
         
200m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.02 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.09 Haparanda 20.1
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 27.19 Umeć 22.1
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 27.35 Skellefteć 17.2
5 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.75 Haparanda 20.1
6 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 27.87 Umeć 26.1
7 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.01 Skellefteć 17.2
8 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 28.16 Piteć 17.11
9 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 28.26 Piteć 17.11
10 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 28.48 Umeć 24.2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 26.8m Skellefteć 30.1
Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 26.9m Umeć  5.2
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.0m Skellefteć 30.1
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 27.8m Skellefteć 30.1
Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 28.2m Skellefteć 30.1
         
400m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 58.09 Eskilstuna  1.3
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 61.30 Skellefteć 17.2
3 Sirak Amanuel-92 Skellefteć AIK 65.28 Skellefteć 27.2
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 66.44 Haparanda 19.1
5 My Bergmark-95 Skellefteć AIK 73.15 Skellefteć 27.2
6 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 74.43 Skellefteć 27.2
7 Leila Maye-95 Skellefteć AIK 77.20 Skellefteć 27.2
8 Erika Forsgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 78.58 Skellefteć 27.2
9 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 83.35 Haparanda 20.1
10 Fanny Pettersson-96 Skellefteć AIK 86.35 Skellefteć 27.2
         
800m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:18.87 Umeć 12.1
2 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:27.87 Skellefteć 16.2
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:31.80 Skellefteć 16.2
4 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 2:37.28 Skellefteć 16.2
5 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:52.01 Skellefteć 16.2
6 Angelica Strandberg-96 IFK Umeć 2:53.28 Piteć 17.11
7 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 2:54.22 Haparanda 13.10
8 Jessica Lindström-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:59.34 Skellefteć 16.2
9 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:08.84 Piteć 17.11
10 Vendela Jakobsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:12.48 Skellefteć  5.12
         
1500m        
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:53.82 Umeć 24.2
2 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 5:43.0 Umeć 26.1
3 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 5:55.0 Umeć 26.1
         
3000m        
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 10:48.66 Umeć 12.1
         
60m häck (84.0 cm)        
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.08 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 11.05 Haparanda 13.10
         
Höjd        
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.74 Eskilstuna  1.3
2 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60 Haparanda 20.1
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.58 Haparanda 20.1
4 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.53 Umeć 23.2
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.50 Skellefteć  3.1
6 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 19.1
7 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.45 Haparanda 20.1
8 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI 1.40 Umeć 29.1
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
         
Stav        
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.61 Eskilstuna  2.3
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.36 Skellefteć 30.1
3 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.05 Umeć 24.2
4 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 3.00 Luleć 26.1
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.93 Haparanda 20.1
6 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73 Skellefteć 17.2
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.45 Umeć 24.2
8 Carolina Norberg-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.18 Skellefteć 17.2
9 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.96 Skellefteć 30.1
10 Rebecca Flodell-94 IFK Umeć 1.95 Umeć 24.2
Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.95 Umeć 24.2
         
Längd        
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.42 Skellefteć 17.2
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.24 Skellefteć 30.1
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.07 Haparanda 19.1
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 19.1
5 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.73 Piteć 17.11
6 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 4.63 Haparanda 13.10
7 Moa Grate-93 Umedalens IF 4.43 Umeć 26.1
8 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.39 Piteć 17.11
9 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.37 Piteć 17.11
10 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.35 Haparanda 19.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.37 Piteć 10.2
2 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 10.32 Skellefteć 17.2
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.86 Skellefteć  5.12
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.43 Umeć 23.2
5 Josefin Ćhlström-Riklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.29 Umeć 23.2
6 Matilda Manns-94 Ume FI  9.22 Umeć 23.2
7 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.15 Skellefteć  5.12
8 Terese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  8.99 Umeć 23.2
9 Madeleine Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.80 Umeć 23.2
10 Josefin Berglund-94 Ume FI  7.70 Umeć 23.2
         
Kula (4 kg)        
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 9.06 Umeć 12.1
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.59 Umeć 12.1
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 8.46 Haparanda 20.1
4 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 6.55 Haparanda 13.10
         
Femkamp        
1 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 2009p Haparanda 13.10
         

 

Första sidan