2007 ćrs Västerbottensbästa i friidrott för pojkar 11-19 ćr


    10-BÄSTA 2007    
           
  P19          
           
100m          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.00  -0.5 Stockholm  8.8
2 OŽDain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 11.36  +0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 11.41  +0.9 Göteborg 30.6
4 Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 11.44  +1.5 Sundsvall 24.7
5 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 11.76  +0.3 Göteborg 30.6
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.81  +0.5 Gävle 14.9
7 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.82  +0.9 Gävle 14.9
8 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.84  +1.0 Gävle 14.9
9 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 11.88  +0.6 Skellefteć 14.5
10 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 12.14  +0.6 Sundsvall 24.7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 11.65w  +2.2 Luleć 27.5
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.72w  +3.2 Skellefteć 19.7
Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.98w  +3.6 Umeć 19.8
           
200m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 22.20  +2.0 Uddevalla 25.8
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 22.27  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 23.23  -0.3 Skellefteć 13.6
4 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 23.70  -0.5 Skellefteć  3.6
5 Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 23.73  +1.0 Sundsvall 24.7
6 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.84  +1.3 Stockholm  9.8
7 OŽDain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 24.15  -3.9 Skellefteć 20.5
8 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.27  +1.0 Göteborg  1.7
9 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.31  -1.6 Skellefteć  3.6
10 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 24.53  +1.4 Boden  1.9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 21.87w  +2.7 Uddevalla 26.8
David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 22.90w  +3.9 Härnösand 17.6
           
400m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 48.11   Ostrava, TJE 11.7
2 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 50.01   Luleć 15.7
3 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 50.68   Umeć 19.8
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 51.48   Sollentuna 27.5
5 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 51.76   Gävle 14.9
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 54.66   Skellefteć 15.8
7 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 56.11   Umeć 20.6
8 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 57.65   Skellefteć 18.7
9 Markus Albertsson-89 Umedalens IF 58.44   Umeć 20.6
10 Filip Wćhlberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.83   Gävle 14.9
           
800m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 1:52.99   Gävle 16.9
2 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 1:53.38   Gävle 16.9
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1:58.13   Sollentuna 26.5
4 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:06.73   Härnösand 17.6
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:09.91   Gävle 22.7
6 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 2:14.32   Skellefteć  8.8
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 2.18.31   Skellefteć  8.8
8 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:19.58   Göteborg  8.9
9 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 2:21.50   Härnösand 17.6
10 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:22.50   Skellefteć  3.6
           
1500m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:15.00   Göteborg 30.6
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 4:30.52   Härnösand 16.6
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 4:33.08   Härnösand 16.6
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 4:45.56   Skellefteć 20.5
5 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 5:30.26   Skellefteć  3.6
6 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 5:51.76   Skellefteć 19.7
           
3000m          
1 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF  9:43.1   Umeć 30.8
           
110m häck (100.0 cm)          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 17.96  -1.7 Skellefteć 18.7
           
Längd          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 6.34  0.6 Göteborg 30.6
2 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.24  +1.6 Gävle 15.9
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 6.01  +1.2 Härnösand 16.6
4 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 5.74  +0.0 Göteborg 29.6
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.50  -0.6 Skellefteć  3.6
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.47  +0.4 Göteborg  8.9
7 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.45  -0.2 Gävle 15.9
8 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 5.21  +0.0 Umeć  9.9
9 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.15  -1.7 Göteborg  8.9
10 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.12  -0.9 Skellefteć  3.6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.52w  +2.6 Boden  1.9
Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.48w  +2.8 Boden  10.6
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.48w  +4.1 Skellefteć 19.7
Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.26w  +2.3 Skellefteć 19.7
           
Tresteg          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.50  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 11.99  -1.5 Umeć  9.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.65  -1.6 Boden  1.9
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.71  -1.0 Boden  1.9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.84w  +2.4 Skellefteć 20.5
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.81w  +3.4 Skellefteć 20.5
Henrik Lindmark-88 Skellefteć AIK 11.15w  +4.2 Gävle 15.9
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.84   Umeć 19.8
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.80   Härnösand 16.6
3 Henrik Lindmark-88 Skellefteć AIK 1.76   Boden 10.6
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1.71   Skellefteć  2.6
5 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.68   Boden 10.6
6 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.66   Skellefteć 13.6
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 1.65   Umeć 22.9
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.65   Boden  1.9
9 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.64   Göteborg  8.9
10 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Stav          
1 Jonas Almqvist-88 Skellefteć AIK 5.11   Eskilstuna 10.8
2 John Gustafsson-88 Skellefteć AIK 4.52   Luleć 15.7
3 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.90   Skellefteć 19.7
4 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 2.70   Skellefteć 18.7
5 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 2.60   Skellefteć 20.5
Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 2.60   Skellefteć 18.7
7 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2.20   Skellefteć 18.7
           
Kula (6.0 kg)          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 10.35   Skellefteć  4.8
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK  8.59 §   Skellefteć  2.9
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK  8.51 §   Skellefteć  2.9
           
Diskus (1.75 kg)          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 32.23   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 28.90 §   Skellefteć  2.9
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 18.97 §   Skellefteć  2.9
           
Slägga (6.0 kg)          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 39.15   Skellefteć 12.8
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 36.65 §   Skellefteć  2.9
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 15.47 §   Skellefteć  2.9
           
Spjut (800 g)          
1 Björn Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 54.22   Umeć 14.7
2 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 51.72   Luleć 27.5
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 28.99   Skellefteć  2.9
4 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 28.62   Lycksele 26.5
5 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 26.39   Skellefteć  2.9
           
10-kamp          
1 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 4665 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
           
  P17          
           
100m          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.00  -0.5 Stockholm  8.8
2 OŽDain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 11.36  +0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 11.41  +0.9 Göteborg 30.6
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.81  +0.5 Gävle 14.9
5 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.82  +0.9 Gävle 14.9
6 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.84  +1.0 Gävle 14.9
7 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 12.14  +0.6 Sundsvall 24.7
8 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 12.20  +1.0 Umeć  9.9
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.45  +0.4 Boden  1.9
10 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 12.51  -0.9 Skellefteć  2.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.72w  +3.2 Skellefteć 19.7
Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.98w  +3.6 Umeć 19.8
Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 12.18w  +3.2 Skellefteć 19.7
Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 12.37w  +3.2 Skellefteć 19.7
           
200m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 22.20  +2.0 Uddevalla 25.8
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 22.27  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 23.23  -0.3 Skellefteć 13.6
4 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.84  +1.3 Stockholm  9.8
5 OŽDain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 24.15  -3.9 Skellefteć 20.5
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.27  +1.0 Göteborg  1.7
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.31  -1.6 Skellefteć  3.6
8 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 24.53  +1.4 Boden  1.9
9 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 25.97  -0.3 Skellefteć 13.6
10 Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 29.53  -0.6 Krokom  5.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 21.87w  +2.7 Uddevalla 26.8
David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 22.90w  +3.9 Härnösand 17.6
           
400m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 48.11   Ostrava, TJE 11.7
2 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 50.68   Umeć 19.8
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 51.48   Sollentuna 27.5
4 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 51.76   Gävle 14.9
5 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 54.66   Skellefteć 15.8
6 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 56.11   Umeć 20.6
7 Filip Wćhlberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.83   Gävle 14.9
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteć AIK 90.45   Luleć  9.9
           
800m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 1:52.99   Gävle 16.9
2 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 1:53.38   Gävle 16.9
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1:58.13   Sollentuna 26.5
4 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:06.73   Härnösand 17.6
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:09.91   Gävle 22.7
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 2.18.31   Skellefteć  8.8
7 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:19.58   Göteborg  8.9
8 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 2:21.50   Härnösand 17.6
9 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:22.50   Skellefteć  3.6
10 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.03   Umeć  9.9
           
1500m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:15.00   Göteborg 30.6
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 4:30.52   Härnösand 16.6
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 4:33.08   Härnösand 16.6
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 4:45.56   Skellefteć 20.5
5 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 5:30.26   Skellefteć  3.6
           
3000m          
1 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF  9:43.1   Umeć 30.8
           
110m häck (91.4 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 15.49  +0.2 Gävle 15.9
2 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 16.72  -0.3 Göteborg  1.7
3 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 16.75  -1.8 Skellefteć 18.7
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 19.14  -1.8 Skellefteć 18.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 15.25w  +2.2 Gävle 15.9
           
300m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 40.91   Gävle 16.9
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 41.00   Stockholm  8.8
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 41.31   Skellefteć  2.6
           
Längd          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.24  +1.6 Gävle 15.9
2 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 6.01  +1.2 Härnösand 16.6
3 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 5.74  +0.0 Göteborg 29.6
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.50  -0.6 Skellefteć  3.6
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.47  +0.4 Göteborg  8.9
6 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.45  -0.2 Gävle 15.9
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 5.21  +0.0 Umeć  9.9
8 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.15  -1.7 Göteborg  8.9
9 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.12  -0.9 Skellefteć  3.6
10 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.87  +0.0 Göteborg  8.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.52w  +2.6 Boden  1.9
Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.48w  +2.8 Boden  10.6
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.48w  +4.1 Skellefteć 19.7
Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.26w  +2.3 Skellefteć 19.7
Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.96w  2.5 Skellefteć 19.7
           
Tresteg          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.50  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 11.99  -1.5 Umeć  9.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.65  -1.6 Boden  1.9
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.71  -1.0 Boden  1.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.84w  +2.4 Skellefteć 20.5
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.81w  +3.4 Skellefteć 20.5
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.84   Umeć 19.8
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.80   Härnösand 16.6
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1.71   Skellefteć  2.6
4 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.68   Boden 10.6
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.66   Skellefteć 13.6
6 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 1.65   Umeć 22.9
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.65   Boden  1.9
8 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.64   Göteborg  8.9
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60   Skellefteć  3.6
10 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Göteborg  8.9
           
Stav          
1 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.90   Skellefteć 19.7
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 2.60   Skellefteć 20.5
Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 2.60   Skellefteć 18.7
4 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2.20   Skellefteć 18.7
           
Kula (5.0 kg)          
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 13.11   Skellefteć  2.6
2 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć 12.19   Umeć 22.9
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.96   Skellefteć 20.5
4 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.34   Skellefteć  2.6
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK  9.54   Skellefteć 14.5
6 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK  9.25   Skellefteć 19.7
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK  8.92   Skellefteć 19.7
8 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK  7.97   Skellefteć 19.7
           
Diskus (1.5 kg)          
1 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 39.87   Strömsund 29.7
2 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć 36.58   Umeć 22.9
3 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 31.52   Skellefteć  3.6
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 27.78   Skellefteć 18.7
5 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 23.26   Skellefteć 18.7
6 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 22.47   Skellefteć 18.7
7 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 18.97 §   Skellefteć  2.9
8 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 17.12   Skellefteć 18.7
9 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 15.90   Skellefteć 18.7
           
Slägga (5.0 kg)          
1 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 52.91   Uddevalla 25.8
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 44.77   Skellefteć  2.6
3 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć 23.89   Lycksele 26.5
4 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 15.47 §   Skellefteć  2.9
           
Spjut (700 g)          
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 63.84   Skellefteć  3.6
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 43.21   Härnösand 16.6
3 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 40.33   Skellefteć 18.7
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 33.41   Skellefteć 12.8
5 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 26.39 §   Skellefteć  2.9
6 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć 24.75   Umeć 14.7
7 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 22.85   Skellefteć 18.7
8 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 20.63   Skellefteć 18.7
9 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 16.16   Skellefteć 18.7
           
10-kamp          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5880 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 5567 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
3 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 4732 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
           
  P15          
           
100m          
1 OŽDain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 11.36  +0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.45  +0.4 Boden  1.9
3 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 12.58  -1.9 Skellefteć  8.8
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.83  +0.7 Skellefteć 14.5
5 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 13.12  -2.0 Boden  1.9
6 Oscar Lindskog-92 Umedalens IF 13.49  -2.0 Skellefteć  2.6
7 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 13.64  -0.8 Härnösand 16.6
8 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 14.14  o.w Lycksele 26.5
9 Viktor Johansson-92 IFK Umeć 14.99  o.w Lycksele 26.5
10 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 15.3m  o.w Umeć 20.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 13.59w  +3.6 Umeć 19.8
           
300m          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 40.37   Skellefteć 15.8
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 40.69   Boden  1.9
3 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 41.28   Boden  1.9
4 Oskar Tollofsén-92 Vilhelmina IK 41.84   Örnsköldsvik 11.8
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 43.30   Skellefteć  2.6
6 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 45.16   Boden  1.9
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:06.73   Härnösand 17.6
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:09.91   Gävle 22.7
3 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:19.58   Göteborg  8.9
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:22.50   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.03   Umeć  9.9
6 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.07   Göteborg  8.9
7 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:44.32   Göteborg  8.9
8 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:45.23   Göteborg  8.9
9 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Örćns SK 3:14.70   Lycksele 26.5
10 Oscar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:18.28   Lycksele 26.5
           
2000m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 6:19.85   Örnsköldsvik 26.6
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 6:47.09   Boden  1.9
           
100m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 15.91  +0.2 Göteborg  8.9
2 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 15.95  +0.2 Göteborg  8.9
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 16.33  +0.2 Göteborg  8.9
4 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 17.59  +0.4 Göteborg  8.9
5 Oscar Lindskog-92 Umedalens IF 17.79  -1.3 Skellefteć  3.6
6 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 18.36  -1.3 Skellefteć  3.6
7 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 19.52  -1.3 Skellefteć  3.6
8 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK 32.99  +0.5 Boden  1.9
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 45.91   Skellefteć  2.6
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 47.06   Boden  1.9
           
Längd          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.24  +1.6 Gävle 15.9
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.47  +0.4 Göteborg  8.9
3 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 5.21  +0.0 Umeć  9.9
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.15  -1.7 Göteborg  8.9
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.87  +0.0 Göteborg  8.9
6 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.68  +0.2 Boden  1.9
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.60  -1.0 Göteborg  8.9
8 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.54  -0.2 Göteborg  8.9
9 Viktor Johansson-92 IFK Umeć 4.09  o.w Lycksele 26.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.52w  +2.6 Boden  1.9
           
Tresteg          
1 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 11.99  -1.5 Umeć  9.9
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.65  -1.6 Boden  1.9
3 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.71  -1.0 Boden  1.9
           
Höjd          
1 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 1.65   Umeć 22.9
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.65   Boden  1.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.64   Göteborg  8.9
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.60   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Göteborg  8.9
6 Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 1.44   Krokom  4.8
7 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.42   Boden  1.9
8 Leo Södrén-Sjögren-94 Vännäs FI 1.40   Umeć 19.8
9 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.37   Boden  1.9
10 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.30   Stockholm  8.8
           
Stav          
1 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.90   Skellefteć 19.7
           
Kula (4.0 kg)          
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 12.92   Umeć  9.9
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 12.54   Umeć  7.5
3 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 11.55   Umeć  7.5
4 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 11.46   Göteborg  8.9
5 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.34   Boden  1.9
6 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.43   Skellefteć  3.6
7 Stanislav Vasiliev-92 Skellefteć AIK 10.20   Skellefteć  1.7
8 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.22   Skellefteć  3.6
9 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK  8.97   Göteborg  8.9
10 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK  7.93   Boden  1.9
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 33.13   Umeć 22.9
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 27.02   Lycksele 26.5
3 Stanislav Vasiliev-92 Skellefteć AIK 25.30   Skellefteć 1.7
4 Anton Brändström-94 Vindelns IF 23.34   Umeć 22.9
5 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteć AIK 18.02   Skellefteć  8.8
6 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK 17.10   Skellefteć  2.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 28.20   Umeć 22.9
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 23.26   Skellefteć 20.5
3 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK 23.07   Lycksele 26.5
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 51.83   Boden  1.9
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 40.95   Skellefteć  3.6
3 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 38.57   Umeć  9.9
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 35.93   Göteborg  8.9
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 34.55   Skellefteć  3.6
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 31.31   Göteborg  8.9
7 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 30.05   Skellefteć  3.6
8 Anton Brändström-94 Vindelns IF 29.72   Umeć 22.9
9 Oscar Lindskog-92 Umedalens IF 29.00   Skellefteć  3.6
10 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 27.57   Skellefteć 15.8
           
  P13          
           
80m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.28  ?  -0.6 Boden  1.9
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 10.34  -0.2 Umeć  9.9
3 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Örćns SK 10.48  ?  o.w Lycksele 26.5
4 Gustav Höglund-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.09  -0.6 Boden  1.9
5 Philip Norén-95 Skellefteć AIK 11.57  +1.5 Skellefteć  2.6
6 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 11.91  -0.2 Umeć  9.9
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.80  +1.5 Skellefteć  2.6
8 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 14.17  +1.5 Skellefteć  2.6
9 William Hedlund-94 Skellefteć AIK 16.10  -1.0 Luleć  9.9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leo Södrén-Sjögren-94 Vännäs FI 12.5m  o.w Vännäs 11.6
Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 11.20w  +4.3 Krokom  4.8
           
200m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 24.53  +1.4 Boden  1.9
2 Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 29.53  -0.6 Krokom  5.8
3 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Örćns SK 31.14  +1.2 Boden  1.9
4 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 31.35  -0.4 Skellefteć  3.6
5 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteć AIK 32.75  -0.4 Skellefteć  3.6
           
600m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1:42.42   Boden   1.9
2 Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 1:51.89   Krokom  5.8
3 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Örćns SK 1:59.63   Boden   1.9
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:03.65   Stockholm  9.8
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:05.52   Skellefteć  2.6
6 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:05.97   Skellefteć  2.6
7 Oscar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 2:06.09   Skellefteć  2.6
8 Cornelius Grahn-97 IK Fjällvinden 2:14.61   Krokom  5.8
9 Herik Nordlund-97 Skellefteć AIK 2:18.29   Skellefteć  2.6
10 Isak Nordenback-97 Skellefteć AIK 2:24.98   Skellefteć  2.6
           
800m          
1 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.03   Umeć  9.9
2 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Örćns SK 3:14.70   Lycksele 26.5
3 Oscar Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 3:18.28   Lycksele 26.5
4 Edvin Häggström-97 Skellefteć AIK 3:25.78   Lycksele 26.5
           
1500m          
1 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 5:30.26   Skellefteć  3.6
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 10.04  +2.0 Boden  1.9
2 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 11.28  -2.6 Skellefteć  3.6
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.22  -0.5 Stockholm  9.8
4 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 15.73  -2.6 Skellefteć  3.6
           
200m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Leo Södrén-Sjögren-94 Vännäs FI 39.45  -0.5 Boden   1.9
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 4.96  +0.5 Umeć  9.9
2 Dan-Axel Grahn-94 IK Fjällvinden 4.50  o.w Krokom