2007 ćrs Västerbottensbästa i friidrott för flickor 11-19 ćr


    10-BÄSTA 2007    
           
  F19          
           
100m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 12.94  +1.3 Luleć 14.7
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.99  +0.9 Skellefteć  2.6
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 13.09  +0.3 Göteborg 30.6
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 13.10  +0.1 Skellefteć 14.5
5 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 13.34  +1.7 Gävle 15.9
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 13.37  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 13.43  +1.8 Gävle 21.7
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.56  +0.1 Skellefteć 14.5
9 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 13.81  +0.9 Skellefteć 14.5
10 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 13.85  +0.3 Skellefteć  2.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.9mw  +3.3 Umeć 19.8
Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 13.6mw  +3.3 Umeć 19.8
           
200m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 25.77  +1.0 Göteborg  1.7
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 26.52  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 27.02  -0.4 Göteborg  1.7
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 27.10  -1.7 Gävle 21.7
5 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.77  -2.1 Skellefteć  3.6
6 Fanny Panboon-94 Skellefteć AIK 28.43  -1.8 Skellefteć  3.6
7 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 28.61  -0.7 Skellefteć  3.6
8 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 28.77  -0.1 Gävle 21.7
9 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 28.80  -3.0 Skellefteć 20.5
10 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 29.06  -0.7 Skellefteć 13.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 28.55w  +2.6 Härnösand 17.6
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 59.38   Luleć 14.7
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 60.26   Gävle 22.7
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.97    Skellefteć 15.8
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 69.59   Skellefteć 15.8
5 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 86.40   Skellefteć 15.8
           
800m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:19.78   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:25.94   Luleć 15.7
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:28.43   Göteborg  8.9
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:29.61   Västerćs 27.7
5 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.51   Skellefteć 19.7
6 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:33.94   Skellefteć  3.6
7 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:38.86   Skellefteć  3.6
8 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:40.56   Skellefteć 19.7
9 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.59   Göteborg  8.9
10 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.99   Göteborg  8.9
           
1500m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:50.82   Skellefteć  2.6
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 5:15.74   Skellefteć  2.6
3 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5:19.40   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 5:19.99   Gävle 22.7
5 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 5:34.37   Boden  1.9
6 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 6:00.65   Örnsköldsvik 26.6
7 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 6:13.08   Skellefteć  3.6
           
3000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 10:35.09   Gävle 15.9
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 11:57.71   Skellefteć 15.8
           
5000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 18:39.56   Umeć 20.6
           
100m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 18.84  -0.8 Skellefteć 18.7
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 46.97   Skellefteć 20.5
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 47.31   Göteborg 29.6
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 49.03   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 52.38   Umeć  9.9
5 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 53.50   Boden  1.9
6 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 55.44   Boden  1.9
7 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK 56.93   Boden  1.9
8 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 57.58   Skellefteć 20.5
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.51  o.w Lycksele 26.5
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.20  -2.4 Gävle 21.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.17  +1.7 Göteborg 29.6
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.70  -0.4 Göteborg  7.9
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.63  o.w Lycksele 26.5
Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 4.63  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.60  o.w Lycksele 26.5
8 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.56  +0.2 Skellefteć  3.6
9 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.52  o.w Umeć 20.6
10 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 4.51  +0.5 Skellefteć  3.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 4.60w  o.w Umeć 19.8
           
Tresteg          
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 11.29  +1.1 Skellefteć  8.8
2 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.61   -0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.18  +1.8 Skellefteć  8.8
4 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.09  +0.1 Skellefteć  2.6
5 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 10.07  +1.9 Skellefteć 19.7
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.26  -0.8 Boden  1.9
7 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.25  +0.5 Göteborg 30.6
8 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.22  +0.0 Göteborg 30.6
9 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.08  +0.7 Boden  1.9
10 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF  9.00  +0.0 Skellefteć  2.6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.23w  +2.7 Skellefteć 20.5
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.43w  +5.2 Skellefteć 20.5
Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.64w  +2.5 Boden  1.9
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.33w  +3.4 Skellefteć 20.5
           
Höjd          
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.72   Umeć 19.8
2 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 1.61   Skellefteć  2.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.58   Nyköping  4.8
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.53   Skellefteć  2.6
5 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Skellefteć  3.6
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Stockholm  9.8
7 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.47   Skellefteć  2.6
8 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.43   Skellefteć 19.7
9 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Jonna Haglund-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.40   Göteborg  8.9
           
Stav          
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.50   Skellefteć 20.5
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.30   Skellefteć 17.5
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.83   Boden  1.9
4 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.80   Skellefteć 20.5
5 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.05   Skellefteć  3.6
8 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.90   Skellefteć 20.5
9 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.85   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Kula (4.0 kg)          
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 10.32   Skellefteć  4.8
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK  7.20   Skellefteć  2.9
3 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK  6.65   Skellefteć 18.7
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 35.04   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Renée Rćngefors-88 Skellefteć AIK 26.40   Härnösand 16.6
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 25.23   Lycksele 26.5
4 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 22.70   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 21.67   Lycksele 26.5
6 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 16.78   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 30.23   Gävle 20.7
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 26.38   Skellefteć  2.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 26.03   Lycksele 26.5
4 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 23.53   Skellefteć 13.6
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteć AIK 35.26   Skellefteć  4.8
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 34.35   Lycksele 26.5
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 31.00   Skellefteć  3.6
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.03   Nyköping  5.8
5 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 23.06   Skellefteć 19.7
6 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 18.28   Skellefteć 19.7
7 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 15.07   Skellefteć 19.7
           
7-kamp          
1 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 2741 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
           
  F17          
           
100m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 12.94  +1.3 Luleć 14.7
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.99  +0.9 Skellefteć  2.6
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 13.09  +0.3 Göteborg 30.6
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 13.10  +0.1 Skellefteć 14.5
5 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 13.34  +1.7 Gävle 15.9
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 13.37  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 13.43  +1.8 Gävle 21.7
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.56  +0.1 Skellefteć 14.5
9 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 13.81  +0.9 Skellefteć 14.5
10 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 14.05  -0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 12.9mw  +3.3 Umeć 19.8
           
200m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 25.77  +1.0 Göteborg  1.7
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 26.52  -0.9 Göteborg  1.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 27.02  -0.4 Göteborg  1.7
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 27.10  -1.7 Gävle 21.7
5 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.77  -2.1 Skellefteć  3.6
6 Fanny Panboon-94 Skellefteć AIK 28.43  -1.8 Skellefteć  3.6
7 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 28.77  -0.1 Gävle 21.7
8 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 28.80  -3.0 Skellefteć 20.5
9 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 30.42  -3.0 Skellefteć 20.5
10 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 31.61  -1.1 Skellefteć 18.7
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 59.38   Luleć 14.7
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 60.26   Gävle 22.7
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.97    Skellefteć 15.8
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 69.59   Skellefteć 15.8
5 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 86.40   Skellefteć 15.8
           
800m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:19.78   Skellefteć  8.8
2 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:25.94   Luleć 15.7
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:28.43   Göteborg  8.9
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:29.61   Västerćs 27.7
5 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.51   Skellefteć 19.7
6 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:33.94   Skellefteć  3.6
7 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:38.86   Skellefteć  3.6
8 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:40.56   Skellefteć 19.7
9 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.59   Göteborg  8.9
10 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.99   Göteborg  8.9
           
1500m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:50.82   Skellefteć  2.6
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 5:15.74   Skellefteć  2.6
3 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 5:19.40   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 5:19.99   Gävle 22.7
5 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 5:34.37   Boden  1.9
6 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 6:00.65   Örnsköldsvik 26.6
7 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 6:13.08   Skellefteć  3.6
           
3000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 10:35.09   Gävle 15.9
2 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 11:57.71   Skellefteć 15.8
           
100m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 15.18  +1.5 Gävle 15.9
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 16.13  +0.1 Nyköping 4.8 18.7
3 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 16.86  -1.3 Skellefteć 18.7
4 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 17.65  -1.3 Skellefteć 18.7
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 19.01  -1.3 Skellefteć 18.7
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 46.97   Skellefteć 20.5
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 47.31   Göteborg 29.6
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 49.03   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 52.38   Umeć  9.9
5 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 53.50   Boden  1.9
6 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 55.44   Boden  1.9
7 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK 56.93   Boden  1.9
8 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 57.58   Skellefteć 20.5
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.51  o.w Lycksele 26.5
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.20  -2.4 Gävle 21.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.17  +1.7 Göteborg 29.6
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.70  -0.4 Göteborg  7.9
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.63  o.w Lycksele 26.5
Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 4.63  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.60  o.w Lycksele 26.5
8 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.56  +0.2 Skellefteć  3.6
9 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.52  o.w Umeć 20.6
10 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 4.50  o.w Lycksele 26.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.61   -0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.18  +1.8 Skellefteć  8.8
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.09  +0.1 Skellefteć  2.6
4 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.26  -0.8 Boden  1.9
5 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.25  +0.5 Göteborg 30.6
6 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.22  +0.0 Göteborg 30.6
7 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.08  +0.7 Boden  1.9
8 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF  9.00  +0.0 Skellefteć  2.6
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  8.96  +1.1 Skellefteć  2.6
10 Madelene Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.23  -1.2 Skellefteć  2.6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.23w  +2.7 Skellefteć 20.5
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.43w  +5.2 Skellefteć 20.5
Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.64w  +2.5 Boden  1.9
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.33w  +3.4 Skellefteć 20.5
           
Höjd          
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.72   Umeć 19.8
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.58   Nyköping  4.8
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.53   Skellefteć  2.6
4 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Skellefteć  3.6
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Stockholm  9.8
6 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.47   Skellefteć  2.6
7 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.43   Skellefteć 19.7
8 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Jonna Haglund-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.40   Göteborg  8.9
           
Stav          
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.50   Skellefteć 20.5
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.30   Skellefteć 17.5
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.83   Boden  1.9
4 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.80   Skellefteć 20.5
5 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.05   Skellefteć  3.6
8 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.90   Skellefteć 20.5
9 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.85   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 10.78   Skellefteć 12.8
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.45   Skellefteć 18.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.44   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.40   Skellefteć 20.5
5 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK  9.35   Skellefteć 18.7
6 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK  9.07   Strömsund 29.7
7 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK  8.84   Skellefteć 20.5
8 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK  8.28   Skellefteć 18.7
9 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK  7.60   Skellefteć  3.6
10 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.58   Boden  1.9
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 25.23   Lycksele 26.5
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 22.70   Skellefteć  3.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 21.67   Lycksele 26.5
4 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 16.78   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 30.23   Gävle 20.7
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 26.38   Skellefteć  2.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 26.03   Lycksele 26.5
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK 34.35   Lycksele 26.5
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 31.00   Skellefteć  3.6
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.03   Nyköping  5.8
4 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 23.06   Skellefteć 19.7
5 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 15.07   Skellefteć 19.7
           
7-kamp          
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 4481 p   Nyköping  4-5/8
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3743 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 3605 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 3352 p   Skellefteć 18-19/7
           
  F15          
           
100m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 12.99  +0.9 Skellefteć  2.6
2 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 13.34  +1.7 Gävle 15.9
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.56  +0.1 Skellefteć 14.5
4 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 14.05  -0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
5 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 14.09  +1.1 Boden  1.9
6 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 14.41  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 14.43  -0.2 Skellefteć  2.6
8 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 14.48  +0.2 Göteborg 30.6
9 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 14.55  o.w Lycksele 26.5
10 Madelene Umander-93 Umedalens IF 14.75  +1.4 Umeć 19.8
           
300m          
1 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 43.20   Gävle 15.9
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 45.31   Skellefteć 15.8
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 47.32   Boden  1.9
4 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 47.80   Boden  1.9
5 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 48.00   Boden  1.9
6 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 48.35   Boden  1.9
7 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 49.14   Boden  1.9
           
800m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:28.43   Göteborg  8.9
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:29.61   Västerćs 27.7
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:33.94   Skellefteć  3.6
4 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:38.86   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.59   Göteborg  8.9
6 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.99   Göteborg  8.9
7 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:51.52   Göteborg  8.9
8 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 2:53.31   Boden  1.9
9 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:58.43   Boden  1.9
10 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 2:59.09   Skellefteć  3.6
           
2000m          
1 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 7:35.22   Boden  1.9
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 7:59.62   Skellefteć 20.5
3 Signe Schönfeldt-93 Skellefteć AIK 8:10.25   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 8:43.89   Boden  1.9
5 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK 8:44.19   Boden  1.9
           
80m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 13.03  +0.2 Göteborg  8.9
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 13.35  -0.5 Gävle 22.7
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 13.81  +0.8 Skellefteć  3.6
4 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 14.54  -1.3 Skellefteć  3.6
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 14.66  -0.7 Göteborg 29.6
6 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 15.16  -0.4 Göteborg 29.6
7 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 15.59  -1.4 Skellefteć  3.6
8 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 15.93  +1.2 Göteborg  8.9
9 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteć AIK 16.65  -1.4 Skellefteć  3.6
10 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 16.96  -1.3 Skellefteć  3.6
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 49.03   Skellefteć 20.5
2 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 52.38   Umeć  9.9
3 Julia Jakobsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 53.50   Boden  1.9
4 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 55.44   Boden  1.9
5 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK 56.93   Boden  1.9
6 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 57.58   Skellefteć 20.5
           
Längd          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.20  -2.4 Gävle 21.7
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.70  -0.4 Göteborg  7.9
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.60  o.w Lycksele 26.5
4 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.56  +0.2 Skellefteć  3.6
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.52  o.w Umeć 20.6
6 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 4.50  o.w Lycksele 26.5
7 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.46  -0.9 Göteborg  7.9
8 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.44  -0.7 Boden  1.9
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.38  -1.2 Göteborg  7.9
10 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.31  +1.2 Göteborg 29.6
           
Tresteg          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.09  +0.1 Skellefteć  2.6
2 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.26  -0.8 Boden  1.9
3 Josefin Ćlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF  9.25  +0.5 Göteborg 30.6
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.22  +0.0 Göteborg 30.6
5 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  9.08  +0.7 Boden  1.9
6 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF  9.00  +0.0 Skellefteć  2.6
7 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  8.96  +1.1 Skellefteć  2.6
8 Madelene Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.23  -1.2 Skellefteć  2.6
9 Jonna Haglund-92 Umedalens IF  6.83  +1.0 Skellefteć  2.6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.64w  +2.5 Boden  1.9
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.33w  +3.4 Skellefteć 20.5
           
Höjd          
1 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Skellefteć  3.6
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.52   Stockholm  9.8
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.47   Skellefteć  2.6
4 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.43   Skellefteć 19.7
5 Klara Stefansson-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Jonna Haglund-92 Umedalens IF 1.40   Skellefteć  3.6
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.40   Göteborg  8.9
8 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.36   Skellefteć  3.6
9 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 1.35   Gävle 22.7
Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 1.35   Gävle 22.7
           
Stav          
1 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.83   Boden  1.9
2 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.80   Skellefteć 20.5
3 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.73   Boden  1.9
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2.05   Skellefteć  3.6
6 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.85   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 10.78   Skellefteć 12.8
2 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK  9.07   Strömsund 29.7
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK  8.84   Skellefteć 20.5
4 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK  7.60   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.58   Boden  1.9
6 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.29   Göteborg  8.9
7 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.12   Göteborg  8.9
8 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.09   Göteborg  8.9
9 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK  6.95   Skellefteć  3.6
10 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  6.80   Skellefteć  3.6
Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  6.80   Skellefteć  3.6
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 32.07   Lycksele 26.5
2 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 31.91   Lycksele 26.5
3 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 24.53   Boden  1.9
4 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 23.12   Boden  1.9
5 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 22.93   Skellefteć 12.8
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 22.73   Boden  1.9
7 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 17.62   Umeć 22.9
           
Slägga (3.0 kg)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 42.74   Umeć 22.9
2 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 39.75   Strömsund 29.7
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 32.75   Lycksele 26.5
4 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 30.38   Skellefteć  2.6
5 Madelene Umander-93 Umedalens IF 17.82   Boden  1.9
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 29.79   Lycksele 26.5
2 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.93   Boden  1.9
3 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 25.62   Boden  1.9
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 23.10   Skellefteć  3.6
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 22.05   Gävle 22.7
6 Anja Holmgren-93 Umedalens IF 20.62   Umeć 22.9
7 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 19.90   Göteborg  8.9
8 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 19.79   Göteborg  8.9
9 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 19.53   Boden  1.9
10 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 19.30   Skellefteć 15.8
           
  F13          
           
80m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 10.63  +1.5 Boden 10.6
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 11.12  -0.6 Skellefteć  2.6
3 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 11.21  o.w Lycksele 26.5
4 Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 11.80  -0.6 Umeć  9.9
5 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 11.86  +0.4 Boden 10.6
6