2008 ċrs Västerbottensbästa i friidrott för pojkar 11-19 ċr


 
10-BÄSTA 2008
         
  P11          
           
60m          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK  9.40  o.w Luleċ 30.8
2 Samuel Millkvist-97 IFK Umeċ  9.57  o.w Vännäs 16.6
3 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF  9.88  o.w Vännäs 16.6
4 Albin Rönnholm-97 Volvonäset 10.06  o.w Storuman  6.6
5 Jesper Nyman-98 Grundfors 10.32  o.w Storuman  6.6
6 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 10.43  -0.8 Örnsköldsvik  6.9
7 Benjamin Bjuhr-98 Storumans IK 10.44  o.w Storuman  6.6
8 Isak Rċdström-98 Stensele SK 10.54  o.w Storuman  6.6
9 Martin Rönnholm-98 Volvonäset 10.61  o.w Storuman  6.6
10 Einar Danielsson-97 Stensele SK 10.63  o.w Storuman  6.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Oscar Kröger-97 IFK Umeċ  9.3m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Samuel Millkvist-97 IFK Umeċ  9.5m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Simon Hansson-97 Ume FI  9.9m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Simon Eriksson-98 IFK Umeċ 10.4m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
           
  P13          
           
80m          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 11.03  +0.6 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 11.55  +1.4 Stockholm 23.7
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 11.62  +0.6 Skellefteċ 23.8
4 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 12.09  +1.8 Stockholm 23.7
5 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 12.10  +0.6 Skellefteċ 23.8
6 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 12.38  +0.6 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Johan Gullberg-95 Vännäs FI 14.05  o.w Vännäs  16.6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 12.0m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 12.6m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Johannes Wahlström-96 IFK Umeċ 13.1m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 13.3m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 11.36w  +2.8 Stockholm 23.7
           
200m          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 28.10  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 30.31  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 31.41  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 34.08  +1.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
5 Simon Karlsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 35.19  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
6 Niklas Forsell-97 Skellefteċ AIK 35.73  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 29.7m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 29.9m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 31.3m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Samuel Millkvist-98 IFK Umeċ 34.2m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
           
600m          
1 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 1:56.91   Stockholm 24.7
2 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 2:25.49   Gävle 19.7
           
800m          
1 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.8   Umeċ  4.9
2 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.3   Umeċ  7.9
3 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.6   Umeċ  7.9
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:51.25   Växjö 30.8
5 Johannes Wahlström-96 IFK Umeċ 2:54.2   Umeċ  7.9
6 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 3:11.0   Umeċ  7.9
           
1500m          
1 Jakob Nilsson-98 Kvarnbergets SK 6:12.62   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 6:55.41   Skellefteċ 21.5
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 10.71w  +2.1 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 13.08w  +2.1 Skellefteċ 23.8
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 5.37  +1.1 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45  +1.3 Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 4.25  +0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
4 Pontus Ankarö-95 Storumans IK 4.00  o.w Storuman  6.6
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3.98 §  -1.8 Växjö 31.8
6 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 3.96  +1.1 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 3.94  o.w Storuman  6.6
8 Oskar Ludvigsson-96 Storumans IK 3.72  o.w Storuman  6.6
9 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 3.65  o.w Vännäs  23.6
Oscar Kröger-97 IFK Umeċ 3.65  o.w Umeċ  7.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NiklasBäckström-95 IFK Umeċ 3.68w  +2.4 Umeċ 25.6
           
Tresteg (hoppzon)          
1 Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 7.27  o.w Umeċ  7.9
           
Höjd          
1 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.67   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.40   Umeċ  4.9
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.29   Boden 17.5
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 1.23   Luleċ 30.8
5 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 1.15   Vännäs  16.6
6 Sebastian Häggström-98 Skellefteċ AIK 1.12   Skellefteċ 30.7
7 Oskar Olsson-97 Nordmalings IF 1.05   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
Emil Wikström-99 Umedalens IF 1.05   Umeċ  4.9
9 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 1.00   Vännäs  23.6
10 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 0.95   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.60   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 9.34   Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 9.04   Storuman  6.6
4 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 7.72   Umeċ 20.9
5 Gabriel Bjuhr-96 Storumans IK 7.28   Storuman  6.6
6 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 6.29   Vännäs  23.6
7 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF 5.65 §   Umeċ  4.9
8 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 5.58 §   Umeċ  4.9
9 Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 5.31 §   Umeċ  4.9
10 Oskar Olsson-97 Nordmalings IF 4.90   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 17.65   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Hjalmar Olsson-95 Umedalens IF 13.70   Skellefteċ 23.8
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 20.86 §   Växjö 31.8
2 Emil Lundgren-96 IFK Umeċ 17.29   Umeċ 20.9
           
  P15          
           
100m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.52  +1.9 Örnsköldsvik 16.8
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.00  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 12.56  +1.9 Sundsvall 25.5
4 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.79  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
5 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 12.99  +1.9 Sundsvall 25.5
6 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 15.0m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
7 Samuel Millkvist-97 IFK Umeċ 15.2m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
8 Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 16.4m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
9 Niklas Bäckström-95 IFK Umeċ 16.83  o.w Umeċ 25.6
10 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 16.89  o.w Umeċ 25.6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.2m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
           
300m          
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 37.39   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 39.25   Skellefteċ 15.6
3 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 42.44   Gävle 19.7
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 47.52   Örnsköldsvik 17.8
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:00.72   Skellefteċ 30.7
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:02.56   Sollentuna 13.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:08.81   Växjö 30.8
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:15.88   Växjö 30.8
5 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 2:29.28   Sundsvall 25.5
6 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.8   Umeċ  4.9
7 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:36.95   Sundsvall 25.5
8 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:44.58   Boden 17.5
9 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.3   Umeċ  7.9
10 Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.6   Umeċ  7.9
           
2000m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5:40.53   Göteborg 29.6
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 5:57.82   Sollentuna 14.9
           
100m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 15.69  +1.9 Skellefteċ 15.6
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 15.72  -0.4 Växjö 31.8
3 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 18.42  +0.8 Växjö 31.8
4 Isak Ljungholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 18.72  +0.8 Växjö 31.8
5 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 19.09  o.w Boden 17.5
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 19.52  -0.1 Växjö 31.8
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 42.57   Skellefteċ 14.6
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 44.58   Göteborg 27.6
           
1500m hinder (76.2 cm)          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4:51.53   Skellefteċ 14.6
           
Längd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5.61  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.55  +1.5 Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.39  +1.7 Skellefteċ 15.6
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26  -0.4 Växjö 31.8
5 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.18  o.w Boden 17.5
6 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.01  +2.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 4.79  +1.8 Sundsvall 25.5
8 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.62  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
9 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45  -0.7 Växjö 31.8
10 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 4.42  o.w Umeċ  1.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.37  o.w Umeċ  7.9
           
Höjd          
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.77   Sundsvall 25.5
2 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.67   Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65   Boden 17.5
4 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53   Boden 17.5
5 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.45   Växjö 30.8
6 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.40   Umeċ  4.9
7 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.37   Boden 17.5
8 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ  1.5
9 Isak Ljungholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.33   Växjö 30.8
10 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.30   Sundsvall 25.5
           
Kula (4.0 kg)          
1 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 10.84   Växjö 30.8
2 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 10.77   Växjö 30.8
3 Isak Ljungholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK  9.58   Växjö 30.8
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.99   Boden 17.5
5 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.76   Gävle 20.7
6 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK  8.36   Skellefteċ 14.6
7 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK  8.03   Boden 17.5
8 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ  7.37 §   Umeċ 20.9
9 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF  6.96   Umeċ 25.6
10 Anton Andersson-96 Umedalens IF  5.65   Umeċ  4.9
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 37.46   Umeċ 19.7
2 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 17.83   Skellefteċ 15.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 30.58   Umeċ  7.9
2 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 27.14   Umeċ  7.9
3 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 22.83   Örnsköldsvik 16.8
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 59.92   Sollentuna 14.9
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 37.54   Boden 17.5
3 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 37.30   Växjö 31.8
4 Johan Jakobsson-93 IFK Umeċ 36.45   Umeċ  7.9
5 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 30.05   Boden 17.5
6 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 28.62   Växjö 31.8
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 27.72   Boden 17.5
8 Isak Ljungholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 22.91   Växjö 31.8
9 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 20.86   Växjö 31.8
           
  P17          
           
100m          
1 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 11.03  -0.8 Sollentuna 12.9
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.07  +0.4 Stockholm 23.7
3 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.52  +1.9 Örnsköldsvik 16.8
4 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.62  +1.3 Gävle 19.7
5 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.79  +0.9 Gävle 19.7
6 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.00  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 12.05  +0.6 Skellefteċ 14.6
8 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 12.56  +1.9 Sundsvall 25.5
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.79  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
10 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 12.99  +1.9 Sundsvall 25.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 10.8m  -0.4 Umeċ 30.8
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.2m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.3m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Andreas Rosén-92 IFK Umeċ 12.0m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 12.4m  -0.4 Umeċ 30.8
           
200m          
1 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 22.41  +1.6 Örebro  1.6
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.08  -0.4 Norrtälje  9.8
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.87  +0.0 Norrtälje  9.8
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 24.67  -0.2 Skellefteċ 21.5
5 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 28.10  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
6 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 30.31  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 31.41  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
8 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 34.08  +1.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
9 Simon Karlsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 35.19  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
10 Niklas Forsell-97 Skellefteċ AIK 35.73  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 25.9m  -4.4 Umeċ 31.8
Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 30.1m  -4.4 Umeċ 31.8
Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 29.7m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 29.9m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 31.3m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Samuel Millkvist-98 IFK Umeċ 34.2m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.66w  +2.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
           
400m          
1 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 52.22   Gävle 20.7
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 52.39   Skellefteċ 14.6
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 54.88   Umeċ 25.6
4 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 77.20   Luleċ 30.8
5 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 82.81   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
6 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 83.77   Umeċ 23.6
7 Oskar Olsson-97 Nordmalings IF 87.06   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
           
800m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:00.72   Skellefteċ 30.7
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:02.56   Sollentuna 13.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:08.81   Växjö 30.8
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:15.88   Växjö 30.8
5 Sirakk Amanuel Belay-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:23.53   Skellefteċ 15.6
6 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 2:29.28   Sundsvall 25.5
7 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.8   Umeċ  4.9
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:36.95   Sundsvall 25.5
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:44.58   Boden 17.5
10 Andreas Pettersson-96 Umedalens IF 2:49.3   Umeċ  7.9
           
1500m          
1 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 5:55.82   Skellefteċ 14.6
2 Jakob Nilsson-98 Kvarnbergets SK 6:12.62   Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 6:55.41   Skellefteċ 21.5
           
3000m          
1 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 11:38.48   Umeċ 25.6
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 11:40.00   Örebro  1.6
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 12:01.46   Skellefteċ 15.6
           
110m häck (91.4 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 14.69  +1.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
           
300m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 40.25   Skellefteċ 14.6
           
Längd          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.05  +2.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5.61  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.55  +1.5 Skellefteċ 23.8
4 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 5.47  +0.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.39  +1.7 Skellefteċ 15.6
6 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26  -0.4 Växjö 31.8
7 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.18  o.w Boden 17.5
8 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.01  +2.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
9 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 4.79  +1.8 Sundsvall 25.5
10 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 4.72  +1.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.33w  +4.2 Umeċ 25.6
           
Tresteg          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 12.83  +1.8 Norrtälje 10.8
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 11.82  +1.8 Sundsvall 24.5
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.37  o.w Umeċ  7.9
4 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF  9.92  -0.1 Umeċ 30.8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 12.06w  +2.3 Sundsvall 24.5
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 2.00   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.77   Sundsvall 25.5
3 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 1.68   Umeċ 30.8
4 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.67   Skellefteċ 23.8
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65   Boden 17.5
6 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53   Boden 17.5
7 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.45   Växjö 30.8
8 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.40   Umeċ  4.9
9 Johan Westermark-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.37   Boden 17.5
10 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 1.35   Umeċ  1.5
           
Kula (5.0 kg)          
1 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 10.32   Skellefteċ 14.6
2 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ  8.17 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Diskus (1.5 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 25.55 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Slägga (5.0 kg)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 18.24 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Spjut (700 g)          
1 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 56.83   Umeċ  7.9
2 Johan Jakobsson-93 IFK Umeċ 30.37   Umeċ  7.9
           
  P19          
           
100m          
1 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 11.03  -0.8 Sollentuna 12.9
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.07  +0.4 Stockholm 23.7
3 David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 11.48  +0.8 Skellefteċ 14.6
4 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.52  +1.9 Örnsköldsvik 16.8
5 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.62  +1.3 Gävle 19.7
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 11.79  +0.9 Gävle 19.7
7 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.00  +1.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
8 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 12.05  +0.6 Skellefteċ 14.6
9 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 12.09  -1.7 Skellefteċ 14.6
10 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 12.56  +1.9 Sundsvall 25.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 10.8m  -0.4 Umeċ 30.8
David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.2m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 11.3m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Andreas Rosén-92 IFK Umeċ 12.0m  o.w Umeċ  7.9
Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 12.4m  -0.4 Umeċ 30.8
David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 11.28w  +2.6 Norrtälje  8.8
Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 11.73w  +2.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
           
200m          
1 O´Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 22.41  +1.6 Örebro  1.6
2 David Rċngefors-90 Skellefteċ AIK 23.01  +0.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
3 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.08  -0.4 Norrtälje  9.8
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 23.35  +0.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
5 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteċ AIK 23.36  -0.2 Skellefteċ 21.5
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.87  +0.0 Norrtälje  9.8
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 24.67  -0.2 Skellefteċ 21.5
8 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 28.10  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
9 Gustav Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 30.31  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
10 Hannes Burman-96 Skellefteċ AIK 31.41  +0.7 Skellefteċ 21.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Felix Ek-92 IFK Umeċ 25.9m  -4.4 Umeċ 31.8
Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 30.1m  -4.4 Umeċ 31.8
Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 29.7m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Johan Jonasson-96 Umedalens IF 29.9m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Marcus Grate-96 Umedalens IF 31.3m  o.w Umeċ  4.9
Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.66w  +2.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
           
400m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 48.74   Norrtälje  9.8
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 49.84   Norrtälje  9.8
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 52.22   Gävle 20.7
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 52.29   Skellefteċ 30.7
5 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 52.39   Skellefteċ 14.6
6 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 54.88   Umeċ 25.6
7 Andreas Bergström-97 Skellefteċ AIK 77.20   Luleċ 30.8
8 Nils Lindgren-98 Nordmalings IF 82.81   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
9 Gustav Björnfot-97 Umedalens IF 83.77   Umeċ 23.6
10 Oskar Olsson-97 Nordmalings IF 87.06   Örnsköldsvik  6.9
           
800m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 1:49.43   Valbonne, FRA 21.6
2 Markus Johansson-90 Ume FI 1:54.97   Valbonne, FRA 21.6
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:00.72   Skellefteċ 30.7
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:02.56   Sollentuna 13.9
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:08.81   Växjö 30.8
6 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:15.88   Växjö 30.8
7 Sirakk Amanuel Belay-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:23.53   Skellefteċ 15.6
8 Robin Wikberg-93 IFK Umeċ 2:29.28   Sundsvall 25.5
9 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:36.8   Umeċ  4.9
10 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:36.95   Sundsvall 25.5
           
1500m          
1 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 5:55.82   Skellefteċ 14.6
2 Jakob Nilsson-98 Kvarnbergets SK 6:12.62   Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Elias Lundgren-00 Skellefteċ AIK 6:55.41   Skellefteċ 21.5
           
3000m          
1 Filip Björnfot-94 Umedalens IF 11:38.48   Umeċ 25.6
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 11:40.00   Örebro  1.6
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 12:01.46   Skellefteċ 15.6
           
110m häck (100.0 cm)          
1 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 17.04  +1.5 Skellefteċ 15.6
           
Längd          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.05  +2.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 6.04  +0.8 Gävle 19.7
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5.74  +1.9 Skellefteċ 23.8
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 5.61  -0.2 Skellefteċ 23.8
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.55  +1.5 Skellefteċ 23.8
6 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 5.47  +0.7 Skellefteċ 23.8
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.39  +1.7 Skellefteċ 15.6
8 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteċ AIK 5.26  -0.4 Växjö 31.8
9 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 5.18  o.w Boden 17.5
10 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 5.01  +2.0 Skellefteċ 23.8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 6.33w  +4.2 Umeċ 25.6
           
Tresteg          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 12.83  +1.8 Norrtälje 10.8
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 11.82  +1.8 Sundsvall 24.5
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.37  o.w Umeċ  7.9
4 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF  9.92  -0.1 Umeċ 30.8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 12.06w  +2.3 Sundsvall 24.5
           
Höjd          
1 Alexander Hċkansson-91 Umedalens IF 2.00   Skellefteċ 23.8
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.85   Skellefteċ 23.8
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.77   Sundsvall 25.5
4 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeċ 1.68   Umeċ 30.8
5 Isac Enetjärn-95 Ume FI 1.67   Skellefteċ 23.8
6 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.66   Skellefteċ 14.6
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65   Boden 17.5
8 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.53   Boden 17.5
9 Kalle Ċldahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.45   Växjö 30.8
10 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.40   Umeċ  4.9
           
Kula (6.0 kg)          
1 John Selberg-90 IFK Umeċ 12.17   Umeċ 11.6
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 11.85   Skellefteċ 14.6
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 10.76   Skellefteċ 27.6
4 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ  8.17 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Diskus (1.75 kg)          
1 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 37.68   Sollentuna 14.9
2 John Selberg-90 IFK Umeċ 35.01   Umeċ 11.6
3 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 32.65   Skellefteċ 15.6
4 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 25.22 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Slägga (6.0 kg)          
1 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 54.80   Sollentuna 12.9
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 39.09   Skellefteċ 14.6
3 John Selberg-90 IFK Umeċ 25.80   Umeċ  7.5
4 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 18.24 §   Umeċ 27.9
           
Spjut (800 g)          
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 60.10   Umeċ  7.9
2 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeċ 53.80   Umeċ  7.9
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteċ AIK 29.38   Skellefteċ  6.9
4 John Selberg-90 IFK Umeċ 25.32   Umeċ 20.9
           

 

Första sidan