Ćrsbästa inomhus 13-19 ćr, pojkar, Västerbotten


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2006/07  
Friidrottsförbund        
         
  P13        
           
60m        
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK  7.87 Umeć 13.1
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć  8.47 Umeć 18.11
3 Gustaf Höglund-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.33 Umeć 17.2
4 Elias Johansson-95 FK Älven  9.37 Umeć 21.4
5 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć  9.41 Umeć 13.1
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  9.46 Haparanda 20.1
7 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć  9.70 Umeć 17.2
8 Adam Renberg-95 Umedalens IF  9.72 Umeć 18.11
9 William Ekenberg-96 Umedalens IF  9.76 Umeć 18.11
10 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF  9.77 Umeć 17.2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 8.0m Umeć  1.4
Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 9.5m Umeć  1.4
Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 9.5m Umeć  1.4
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 9.5m Umeć  1.4
         
200m        
1 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 26.20 Haparanda 24.3
2 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 30.28 Umeć 18.2
3 Gustaf Höglund-94 Skellefteć AIK 30.46 Umeć 18.2
4 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 31.80 Umeć 18.11
5 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 32.47 Umeć 18.2
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 33.07 Haparanda 21.1
7 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 33.47 Umeć 18.11
8 Daniel Ekström-95 FK Älven 33.64 Umeć 21.4
9 Gustav Thoms-96 IFK Umeć 34.03 Umeć 27.1
10 Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 35.66 Umeć 21.4
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 10.15 Umeć 18.2
2 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 11.76 Umeć 18.2
3 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 11.85 Umeć 18.2
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 12.09 Piteć 18.11
5 Daniel Ekström-95 FK Älven 13.23 Umeć 21.4
6 Hjalmar Olsson-96 Umedalens IF 13.41 Umeć 21.4
7 Elias Johansson-95 FK Älven 13.76 Umeć 21.4
8 Mathias Holmlund-96 IFK Umeć 14.13 Umeć 18.2
9 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteć AIK 14.32 Umeć 18.2
         
Höjd        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.70 Umeć 17.2
2 Leo Sjögren-Södrén-94 Vännäs FI 1.45 Umeć 18.11
Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.45 Umeć 27.1
4 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
5 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 1.35 Umeć  1.4
6 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 1.30 Umeć 27.1
Vidar Flodgren-95 IFK Umeć 1.30 Umeć 17.2
8 Andreas Persson-94 IFK Umeć 1.25 Umeć 17.2
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.25 Umeć  1.4
10 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.20 Umeć 17.2
         
Längd (zon)        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 5.29 Umeć  1.4
2 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 4.48 Umeć 27.1
3 Leo Sjögren-Södrén-94 Vännäs FI 4.31 Umeć  1.4
4 Gustav Höglund-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.27 Umeć 18.2
5 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 4.04 Umeć  1.2
6 Musa Hussein-95 Umedalens IF 3.97 Umeć 18.11
7 Daniel Ekström-95 FK Älven 3.96 Umeć 21.4
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 3.96 Umeć 18.2
9 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 3.88 Umeć  1.4
10 William Ekenberg-96 Umedalens IF 3.84 Umeć 18.11
         
Tresteg (zon)        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 10.39 Umeć 17.2
2 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteć AIK  7.70 Umeć 17.2
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 9.09 Umeć  1.4
2 Alexander Waleij-95 Umedalens IF 7.02 Umeć  1.4
3 Jesper Häggström-95 Skellefteć AIK 7.00 Umeć 17.2
4 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 6.53 Umeć  1.4
5 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 6.40 Umeć  1.4
6 Jesper Lyxell-94 FK Älven 6.35 Umeć 18.11
7 Vidar Flodgren-95 IFK Umeć 6.10 Umeć 17.2
8 Daniel Ekström-95 FK Älven 6.01 Umeć 21.4
9 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.89 Haparanda 20.1
         
         
  P15        
         
60m        
1 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 7.20 Malmö 10.3
2 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 7.73 Haparanda 20.1
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 7.87 Haparanda 20.1
4 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 7.87 Umeć 13.1
5 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.16 Haparanda 20.1
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.25 Umeć 17.2
7 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 8.34 Umeć 17.2
8 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.39 Piteć 18.11
9 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 8.47 Umeć 18.11
10 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.52 Bollnäs 20.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 8.0m Umeć  1.4
         
200m        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 25.88 Haparanda 20.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 26.02 Umeć 18.2
3 David Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 26.20 Haparanda 24.3
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 26.43 Umeć 18.2
5 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 27.13 Umeć 27.1
6 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 27.17 Umeć 27.1
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 29.43 Haparanda 20.1
8 Alexander Lindström-93 IFK Umeć 29.52 Umeć 18.11
9 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 30.28 Umeć 18.2
10 Gustaf Höglund-94 Skellefteć AIK 30.46 Umeć 18.2
         
800m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:08.2 Umeć 13.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:16.95 Piteć 18.11
3 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:27.14 Umeć 24.1
4 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:35.36 Haparanda 21.1
5 Aron Dynesius-93 Umedalens IF 3:00.46 Umeć 24.1
         
1000m        
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:58.8 Umeć 17.2
2 Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 3:33.71 Umeć 17.2
3 Magnus Engdahl-94 IFK Umeć 4:02.91 Umeć 17.2
         
60m häck (84.0 cm)        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK  9.75 Haparanda 21.1
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.30 Haparanda 21.1
3 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.33 Umeć 17.1
         
Höjd        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.70 Umeć 17.2
2 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.53 Haparanda 20.1
3 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52 Skellefteć 24.2
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.45 Piteć 18.11
Leo Sjögren-Södrén-94 Vännäs FI 1.45 Umeć 18.11
Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.45 Umeć 27.1
7 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 20.1
8 Jesper Thomson-93 Vännäs FI 1.35 Umeć 18.11
9 Magnus Englund-94 IFK Umeć 1.35 Umeć  1.4
10 Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 1.30 Umeć 27.1
Vidar Flodgren-95 IFK Umeć 1.30 Umeć 17.2
         
Stav        
1 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 3.03 Haparanda 20.1
         
Längd        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.11 Malmö 11.3
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.22 Umeć 18.2
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 5.01 Umeć 27.1
4 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 4.85 Umeć 18.11
5 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 21.1
6 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.69 Umeć 18.2
7 Jonas Nyhlén-92 Umedalens IF 4.50 Bollnäs 20.1
8 Alexander Lindström-93 IFK Umeć 4.30 Umeć 18.11
9 Aron Dynesius-93 Umedalens IF 3.60 Umeć 27.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 11.89 Umeć 17.2
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 11.19 Umeć 17.2
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.12 Umeć 17.2
         
Kula (4 kg)        
1 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 11.17 Umeć 17.2
2 Erik Olofsson-93 IFK Umeć 10.62 Umeć 17.2
3 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.92 Umeć 17.2
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.63 Haparanda 21.1
5 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK  9.20 Umeć 17.2
6 Peter Johansson-93 Örćns SK  8.20 Umeć 17.2
         
         
  P17        
         
60m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.05 Haparanda 20.1
2 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 7.10 Bollnäs 20.1
3 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 7.20 Malmö 10.3
4 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.40 Umeć 17.2
5 David Rćngefors-90 IFK Umeć 7.45 Haparanda 20.1
6 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.56 Luleć 27.1
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.59 Haparanda 20.1
8 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 7.73 Haparanda 20.1
9 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.74 Haparanda 20.1
Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.74 Luleć 27.1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 6.9m Umeć 13.1
         
400m        
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 49.05 Malmö 27.1
2 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 52.13 Nyköping 17.2
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 52.26 Umeć  7.2
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 54.67 Haparanda 24.3
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 55.65 Malmö 10.3
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 55.99 Haparanda 24.3
7 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 57.21 Haparanda 24.3
         
800m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 2:00.2 Umeć 13.1
2 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 2:03.06 Umeć 10.1
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:08.2 Umeć 13.1
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:16.95 Piteć 18.11
5 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 2:20.51 Bollnäs 20.1
6 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:27.14 Umeć 24.1
7 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 2:30.48 Umeć 24.1
8 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:35.36 Haparanda 21.1
9 Aron Dynesius-93 Umedalens IF 3:00.46 Umeć 24.1
         
1500m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:12.89 Nyköping 18.2
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 4:28.43 Umeć 21.4
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 4:39.26 Umeć 21.4
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 4:40.29 Umeć 17.1
5 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 4:54.33 Umeć 31.1
6 Markus Tefke-90 Strycksele IF 4:56.76 Umeć 18.2
         
60m häck (91.4 cm)        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK  8.98 Malmö 10.3
2 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.56 Umeć 18.2
         
Höjd        
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.83 Malmö 10.3
2 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1.70 Umeć 18.11
Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.70 Umeć 13.1
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.70 Umeć 17.2
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.66 Skellefteć 24.2
6 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 17.2
7 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.53 Haparanda 20.1
8 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52 Skellefteć 24.2
9 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.50 Skellefteć 24.2
10 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.45 Piteć 18.11
Leo Sjögren-Södrén-94 Vännäs FI 1.45 Umeć 18.11
Mathias Emilsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.45 Umeć 27.1
         
Stav        
1 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 3.03 Haparanda 20.1
         
Längd        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.11 Malmö 11.3
2 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.87 Skellefteć 24.2
3 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.81 Haparanda 21.1
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.35 Haparanda 21.1
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.22 Umeć 18.2
6 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 5.01 Umeć 27.1
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 4.85 Umeć 18.11
8 Filip Wćllberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Umeć 18.2
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 21.1
10 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.69 Umeć 18.2
         
Tresteg        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.99 Haparanda 25.3
2 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 11.89 Umeć 17.2
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 11.19 Umeć 17.2
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.12 Umeć 17.2
         
Kula (5 kg)        
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 13.01 Umeć  7.2
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.68 Skellefteć 24.2
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 10.56 Skellefteć 24.2
4 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć 10.33 Umeć 17.2
5 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK  9.47 Haparanda 21.1
6 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK  9.45 Skellefteć 24.2
         
         
  P19        
         
60m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.05 Haparanda 20.1
2 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 7.10 Bollnäs 20.1
3 O`Dain Rose-92 IFK Umeć 7.20 Malmö 10.3
4 Oskar Rosén-Olofsson-88 IFK Umeć 7.26 Umeć  7.2
5 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.40 Umeć 17.2
6 Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 7.44 Umeć 18.11
7 David Rćngefors-90 IFK Umeć 7.45 Haparanda 20.1
8 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 7.54 Umeć 17.2
9 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.56 Luleć 27.1
10 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 7.59 Umeć  7.2
Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 7.59 Haparanda 20.1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 6.9m Umeć 13.1
Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 7.3m Umeć 13.1
Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 7.4m Umeć 13.1
         
200m        
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 22.79 Bollnäs 20.1
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.49 Umeć 13.1
3 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 23.50 Umeć 18.11
4 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 23.66 Umeć  7.2
5 Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 23.95 Umeć 18.11
6 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 24.41 Haparanda 21.1
7 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 24.48 Haparanda 21.1
8 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 24.55 Umeć 24.1
9 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 24.95 Umeć 13.1
10 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.3m Umeć 13.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteć AIK 23.4m Umeć 13.1
         
400m        
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeć 49.05 Malmö 27.1
2 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 52.13 Nyköping 17.2
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 52.26 Umeć  7.2
4 Oskar Rosén-Olofsson-88 IFK Umeć 53.45 Umeć 14.2
5 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 54.67 Haparanda 24.3
6 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 55.65 Malmö 10.3
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteć AIK 55.99 Haparanda 24.3
8 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteć AIK 57.21 Haparanda 24.3
         
800m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 2:00.2 Umeć 13.1
2 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 2:03.06 Umeć 10.1
3 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 2:08.2 Umeć 13.1
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 2:16.95 Piteć 18.11
5 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 2:20.51 Bollnäs 20.1
6 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:27.14 Umeć 24.1
7 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 2:30.48 Umeć 24.1
8 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 2:35.36 Haparanda 21.1
9 Aron Dynesius-93 Umedalens IF 3:00.46 Umeć 24.1
         
1500m        
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:12.89 Nyköping 18.2
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeć 4:28.43 Umeć 21.4
3 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 4:39.26 Umeć 21.4
4 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 4:40.29 Umeć 17.1
5 Joel Dynesius-90 Umedalens IF 4:54.33 Umeć 31.1
6 Markus Tefke-90 Strycksele IF 4:56.76 Umeć 18.2
         
3000m        
1 Marcus Tefke-91 Strycksele IF 10:06.90 Umeć 17.3
2 Anton Van Der Meer-90 IFK Umeć 11:00.6 Umeć 13.1
3 Timofey Makoveychuk-88 IFK Umeć 11:31.18 Umeć 17.3
         
Höjd        
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.83 Malmö 10.3
2 Henrik Lindmark-88 Skellefteć AIK 1.75 Umeć 13.1
3 Markus Johansson-90 Örćns SK 1.70 Umeć 18.11
Alexander Hćkansson-91 Umedalens IF 1.70 Umeć 13.1
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeć 1.70 Umeć 17.2
6 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.66 Skellefteć 24.2
7 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 17.2
8 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 1.54 Skellefteć 24.2
9 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.53 Haparanda 20.1
10 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.52 Skellefteć 24.2
         
Stav        
1 Jonas Almqvist-88 Skellefteć AIK 4.70 Nyköping 17.2
2 John Gustafsson-88 Skellefteć AIK 4.40 Nyköping 17.2
3 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteć AIK 3.03 Haparanda 20.1
         
Längd        
1 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 6.11 Malmö 11.3
2 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK 6.02 Haparanda 21.1
3 David Rćngefors-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.87 Skellefteć 24.2
4 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.81 Haparanda 21.1
5 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.35 Haparanda 21.1
6 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 5.22 Umeć 18.2
7 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteć AIK 5.03 Skellefteć 24.2
8 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 5.01 Umeć 27.1
9 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeć 4.85 Umeć 18.11
10 Filip Wćllberg-90 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Umeć 18.2
Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.76 Haparanda 21.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteć AIK 11.99 Haparanda 25.3
2 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteć AIK 11.89 Umeć 17.2
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örćns SK 11.19 Umeć 17.2
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteć AIK 11.12 Umeć 17.2
         
Kula (6.0 kg)        
1 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteć AIK 11.29 Skellefteć 24.2
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI  9.98 § Umeć 18.11
3 Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteć AIK  9.96 Skellefteć 24.2
4 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeć  8.44 § Umeć 13.1
5 Joakim Bäckman-? FK Älven  8.09 § Umeć 18.11
         

 

Första sidan