Ćrsbästa inomhus 13-19 ćr, Västerbotten


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2006/07    
Friidrottsförbund          
           
  F13          
           
60m          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.52 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.60 Haparanda 20.1  
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.96 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.97 Umeć 17.2  
5 Mia Sjögren-95 FK Älven 8.99 Umeć 17.2  
6 Lovisa Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 9.13 Umeć 17.2  
7 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 9.17 Umeć 18.11  
8 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 9.20 Umeć 21.4  
9 Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 9.22 Umeć 17.2  
10 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 9.25 Umeć 21.4  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 8.7m Umeć  1.4  
Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 9.0m Umeć  1.4  
Emelie Nyström-94 IFK Umeć 9.1m Umeć  1.4  
           
200m          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.53 Umeć 18.2  
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 29.09 Piteć 18.3  
3 Fanny Ek-94 IFK Umeć 30.18 Umeć 18.2  
Mia Sjöberg-95 Umedalens IF 30.18 Umeć 18.2  
5 Andrea Millkvist IFK Umeć 30.58 Umeć 18.2  
6 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 30.69 Umeć 18.2  
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 31.04 Umeć 18.2  
8 Emma Ulander-94 IFK Umeć 33.09 Umeć 18.2  
9 Emma Karlsson-94 FK Älven 34.25 Umeć 21.4  
10 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 34.26 Umeć 27.1  
Josefin Wicksell-97 FK Älven 34.26 Umeć 18.2  
           
800m          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.62 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:14.35 Piteć 18.3  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 10.43 Haparanda 21.1  
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 11.59 Haparanda 21.1  
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 11.86 Umeć 18.2  
4 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 12.61 Umeć 21.4  
5 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 12.84 Umeć 21.4  
6 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 12.85 Umeć 21.4  
7 Maja Stenmark-97 FK Älven 14.28 Umeć 21.4  
8 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK 15.88 Umeć 18.2  
9 Lisa Aasa-97 FK Älven 16.48 Umeć 21.4  
10 Amanda Hansson-97 FK Älven 16.54 Umeć 21.4  
           
Höjd          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
3 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven 1.37 Umeć 17.2  
4 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 1.34 Umeć 21.4  
5 Elina Hansi-94 IFK Umeć 1.28 Umeć 17.2  
Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 1.28 Umeć 21.4  
7 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 1.25 Umeć 18.11  
Mia Sjöberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.25 Umeć 18.11  
9 Lydia Holmgren-94 IFK Umeć 1.20 Umeć 18.11  
Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 1.20 Umeć 18.11  
Rebecka Flodell-94 FK Älven 1.20 Umeć 18.11  
Elvira Lindström-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.20 Umeć 17.2  
Sofia Erinder-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.20 Umeć 17.2  
Amelia Westman-94 Vännäs FI 1.20 Umeć  1.4  
Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 1.20 Umeć  1.4  
           
Stav          
1 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.70 Piteć 18.11  
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 18.2  
           
Längd (zon)          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.89 Umeć 18.2  
2 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 4.59 Umeć 18.2  
3 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 4.42 Umeć 21.4  
4 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.40 Umeć 18.2  
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.39 Umeć 18.2  
6 Elina Hansi-94 IFK Umeć 4.27 Umeć 27.1  
7 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 4.11 Umeć  1.4  
8 Lovisa Ćström-94 IFK Umeć 4.10 Umeć 18.2  
9 Moa Sjöström-96 Vännäs FI 4.08 Umeć 21.4  
10 Lovisa Andersson-94 Skellefteć AIK 4.01 Umeć 18.2  
           
Tresteg (zon)          
1 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 10.40 Piteć 18.3  
2 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven  9.42 Umeć 17.2  
3 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK  9.31 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Örćns SK  8.31 Piteć 13.1  
5 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven  8.28 § Umeć 21.4  
6 Mia Sjöberg-95 FK Älven  8.26 § Umeć 21.4  
7 Victoria Lundberg-94 FK Älven  7.98 § Umeć 21.4  
8 Sofia Erinder-95 Skellefteć AIK  7.53 Umeć 17.2  
9 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteć AIK  7.27 Piteć 18.11  
10 Hanna Bogmer-95 Örćns SK  6.72 Piteć 13.1  
           
Kula (2 kg)          
1 Loa Lindberg-94 IFK Umeć 9.49 Umeć 17.2  
2 Frida Lundgren-95 Umedalens IF 9.23 Umeć 27.1  
Pernilla Sundberg-94 Örćns SK 9.23 Umeć 27.1  
4 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK 9.22 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 9.09 Umeć 17.2  
6 Lovisa Ćström-94 IFK Umeć 8.76 Umeć 17.2  
7 Hanna Bogmer-95 Örćns SK 8.55 Piteć 13.1  
8 Amanda Sjöström-94 Vännäs FI 8.01 Umeć  1.4  
9 Felicia Kyrk-95 Örćns SK 7.56 Umeć 27.1  
10 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteć AIK 7.26 Umeć 17.2  
           
           
  F15          
           
60m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.06 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.41 Haparanda 20.1  
3 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.52 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.60 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 8.80 Piteć 13.1  
6 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.83 Haparanda 20.1  
7 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 8.90 Umeć 17.2  
8 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.92 Piteć 18.11  
9 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.96 Haparanda 20.1  
10 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.97 Umeć 17.2  
Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.97 Umeć 17.2  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeć 8.7m Umeć  1.4  
           
200m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.78 Umeć 18.2  
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 28.02 Umeć 18.2  
3 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.53 Umeć 18.2  
4 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 28.85 Umeć 18.2  
5 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 29.07 Umeć 18.11  
6 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 29.09 Umeć 18.2  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 29.09 Piteć 18.3  
8 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 29.68 Umeć 18.2  
9 Josefin Ćhlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 29.92 Bollnäs 20.1  
10 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 30.08 Umeć 27.1  
           
800m          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.62 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:14.35 Piteć 18.3  
           
1000m          
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 3:17.16 Umeć 17.2  
2 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 3:32.61 Umeć 17.2  
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:33.21 Umeć 17.2  
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.50 Umeć 18.2  
2 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 10.73 Umeć 18.2  
           
Höjd          
1 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 21.1  
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Umeć 17.2  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
6 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 21.1  
7 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven 1.37 Umeć 17.2  
8 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 1.35 Umeć 18.11  
9 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 1.34 Umeć 21.4  
10 My Erixon-93 Umedalens IF 1.30 Umeć 27.1  
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.75 Umeć 18.2  
2 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.70 Piteć 18.11  
3 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.54 Haparanda 21.1  
4 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.50 Piteć 18.11  
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 18.2  
           
Längd          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.91 Piteć 18.11  
2 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.65 Piteć 18.11  
3 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.50 Piteć 18.11  
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.49 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.44 Umeć 27.1  
6 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 Piteć 18.11  
7 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 4.42 Umeć 21.4  
8 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 4.35 Umeć 18.2  
9 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.28 Umeć 18.2  
10 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.27 Umeć 18.2  
           
Tresteg          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 9.40 Umeć 17.2  
2 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 9.11 Umeć 17.2  
3 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 9.10 Umeć 17.2  
4 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.55 Umeć 17.2  
5 Josefin Ćhlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF 8.33 Umeć 17.2  
6 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven 8.28 Umeć 21.4  
7 Mia Sjöberg-95 FK Älven 8.26 Umeć 21.4  
8 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.21 Haparanda 21.1  
9 Madeleine Umander-93 Umedalens IF 8.18 Umeć 17.2  
10 Victoria Lundberg-94 FK Älven 7.98 Umeć 21.4  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Charlotte Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 10.32 Umeć 17.2  
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK  9.41 Piteć 13.1  
3 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK  9.11 Piteć 13.1  
4 Madelene Sundberg-92 Örćns SK  8.00 Umeć 27.1  
5 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK  7.96 Haparanda 20.1  
6 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteć AIK  6.42 Haparanda 20.1  
           
           
  F17          
           
60m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.06 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.12 Haparanda 25.3  
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.20 Umeć 17.2  
4 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 8.24 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.41 Haparanda 20.1  
6 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 8.42 Umeć 13.1  
7 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.48 Piteć 18.3  
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.52 Haparanda 20.1  
9 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.60 Haparanda 20.1  
10 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.65 Haparanda 20.1  
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 59.68 Nyköping 17.2  
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.90 Umeć 17.2  
3 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 84.31 Haparanda 21.1  
           
800m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:23.5 Umeć 13.1  
2 Frida Wiksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.92 Haparanda 20.1  
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.62 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:14.35 Piteć 18.3  
           
1500m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:46.13  Umeć 18.2  
2 Frida Wiksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.16.42 Umeć 18.2  
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 5:36.07 Umeć 27.1  
4 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 6:15.13 Umeć 17.3  
           
Höjd          
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.64 Skellefteć 24.2  
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.53 Haparanda 21.1  
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 21.1  
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.47 Haparanda 25.3  
5 Petra Lindström-91 Umedalens IF 1.46 Umeć 27.1  
6 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Umeć 17.2  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Haparanda 20.1  
8 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
9 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
10 Maria Wörlén-90 Umedalens IF 1.38 Umeć 27.1  
Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 21.1  
           
Stav          
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.65 Nyköping 18.2  
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.20 Nyköping 18.2  
3 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.75 Umeć 18.2  
4 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.70 Piteć 18.11  
5 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.54 Haparanda 21.1  
6 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.50 Piteć 18.11  
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 18.2  
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.31 Luleć 27.1  
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.92 Piteć 18.3  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.91 Piteć 18.11  
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.77 Umeć 13.1  
5 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.65 Piteć 18.11  
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.50 Piteć 18.11  
7 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.49 Haparanda 20.1  
8 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.44 Umeć 27.1  
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 Piteć 18.11  
10 Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 4.42 Umeć 21.4  
           
Tresteg          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.90 Haparanda 25.3  
2 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.40 Umeć 17.2  
3 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.11 Umeć 17.2  
4 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF  9.10 Umeć 17.2  
5 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  8.55 Umeć 17.2  
6 Josefin Ćhlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF  8.33 Umeć 17.2  
7 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven  8.28 Umeć 21.4  
8 Mia Sjöberg-95 FK Älven  8.26 Umeć 21.4  
9 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteć AIK  8.21 Haparanda 21.1  
10 Madeleine Umander-93 Umedalens IF  8.18 Umeć 17.2  
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.40 Haparanda 24.3  
2 Charlotte Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 10.32 Umeć 17.2  
3 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteć AIK  9.83 Skellefteć 24.2  
4 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK  9.75 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK  9.41 Piteć 13.1  
6 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK  9.11 Piteć 13.1  
7 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK  8.82 § Haparanda 21.1  
8 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK  8.58 Skellefteć 24.2  
9 Samielle Drake-91 IFK Umeć  8.32 § Umeć 18.11  
10 Madelene Sundberg-92 Örćns SK  8.00 Umeć 27.1  
           
           
  F19          
           
60m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 8.06 Haparanda 20.1  
2 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.12 Haparanda 25.3  
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.20 Umeć 17.2  
4 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 8.24 Haparanda 20.1  
5 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 8.41 Haparanda 20.1  
6 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 8.42 Umeć 13.1  
7 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.48 Piteć 18.3  
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 8.52 Haparanda 20.1  
9 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 8.60 Haparanda 20.1  
10 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.65 Haparanda 20.1  
           
200m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 26.81 Umeć 13.1  
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.39 Haparanda 21.1  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 27.78 Umeć 18.2  
4 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.84 Haparanda 21.1  
5 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 27.90 Umeć 13.1  
6 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteć AIK 28.02 Umeć 18.2  
7 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 28.53 Umeć 18.2  
8 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF 28.85 Umeć 18.2  
9 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF 29.07 Umeć 18.11  
10 Liv Andersson-92 Örćns SK 29.09 Umeć 18.2  
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 29.09 Piteć 18.3  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  
Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 27.19 Luleć 27.1 överlćng
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 59.68 Nyköping 17.2  
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 61.90 Umeć 17.2  
3 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteć AIK 84.31 Haparanda 21.1  
           
800m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:23.5 Umeć 13.1  
2 Frida Wiksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 2:32.92 Haparanda 20.1  
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 2:42.62 Haparanda 20.1  
4 Linnea Stenberg-95 Skellefteć AIK 3:14.35 Piteć 18.3  
           
1500m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 4:46.13  Umeć 18.2  
2 Frida Wiksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 5.16.42 Umeć 18.2  
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 5:36.07 Umeć 27.1  
4 Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF 6:15.13 Umeć 17.3  
           
3000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 10:36.9 Umeć 13.1  
2 Frida Wiksten-90 Skellefteć AIK 11:37.6 Umeć 13.1  
           
Höjd          
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 1.64 Skellefteć 24.2  
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.53 Haparanda 21.1  
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.48 Haparanda 21.1  
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 1.47 Haparanda 25.3  
5 Petra Lindström-91 Umedalens IF 1.46 Umeć 27.1  
6 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Umeć 17.2  
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.42 Haparanda 20.1  
8 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
9 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 1.40 Piteć 18.11  
10 Maria Wörlén-90 Umedalens IF 1.38 Umeć 27.1  
Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteć AIK 1.38 Haparanda 21.1  
           
Stav          
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.65 Nyköping 18.2  
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteć AIK 3.20 Nyköping 18.2  
3 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.75 Umeć 18.2  
4 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteć AIK 2.70 Piteć 18.11  
5 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 2.54 Haparanda 21.1  
6 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteć AIK 2.50 Piteć 18.11  
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteć AIK 1.65 Umeć 18.2  
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 5.31 Luleć 27.1  
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.92 Piteć 18.3  
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.91 Piteć 18.11  
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 4.77 Umeć 13.1  
5 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.65 Piteć 18.11  
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteć AIK 4.50 Piteć 18.11  
7 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.49 Haparanda 20.1  
8 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örćns SK 4.44 Umeć 27.1  
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK 4.43 Piteć 18.11  
10 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 4.42 Haparanda 20.1  
Matilda Manns-94 FK Älven 4.42 Umeć 21.4  
           
Tresteg          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteć AIK 10.90 Haparanda 25.3  
2 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteć AIK 10.05 Umeć 13.1  
3 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteć AIK  9.40 Umeć 17.2  
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF  9.11 Umeć 17.2  
5 Petronella Wikander-93 Umedalens IF  9.10 Umeć 17.2  
6 Therese Karlsson-93 Umedalens IF  8.55 Umeć 17.2  
7 Josefin Ćhlström-Ricklund-93 Umedalens IF  8.33 Umeć 17.2  
8 Hannah Lundkvist-95 FK Älven  8.28 Umeć 21.4  
9 Mia Sjöberg-95 FK Älven  8.26 Umeć 21.4  
10 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteć AIK  8.21 Haparanda 21.1  
           
Kula (4 kg)          
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.82 Haparanda 21.1  
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteć AIK 8.69 Haparanda 21.1  
3 Charlotte Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 8.48 Umeć 18.11  
4 Samielle Drake-91 IFK Umeć 8.32 Umeć 18.11  
5 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteć AIK 7.84 Haparanda 21.1  
6 Renée Rćngefors-88 Skellefteć AIK 7.65 Haparanda 21.1  
           

 

Första sidan