Bästalistor i friidrott för Västerbotten inomhussäsongen 2005/06


Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2005/06  
Friidrottsförbund        
         
  F13        
         
60m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.41 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.70 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.74 Skellefteċ  9.3
4 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.89 Skellefteċ  9.3
5 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 9.01 Skellefteċ 18.2
6 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 9.04 Haparanda 15.1
7 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.11 Skellefteċ 18.2
8 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.16 Haparanda 15.1
9 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 9.21 Skellefteċ  8.2
10 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 9.24 Piteċ 18.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rebecka Häggström-93 Umedalens IF 8.9m Umeċ  8.4
My Erixon-93 IFK Umeċ 9.0m Umeċ  8.4
Elina Hansi-94 IFK Umeċ 9.1m Umeċ  8.4
Emma Ulander-94 IFK Umeċ 9.1m Umeċ  8.4
         
200m        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 28.85 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 29.48 Skellefteċ 19.2
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 30.16 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 30.50 Skellefteċ 31.1
5 Rebecka Häggström-93 Umedalens IF 30.71 Umeċ 15.2
6 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 30.78 Haparanda 15.1
7 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 30.98 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 31.21 Skellefteċ 31.1
9 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 31.39 Piteċ 18.3
10 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 32.00 Haparanda 15.1
         
800m        
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:48.37 Skellefteċ  9.3
2 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:54.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Josefin Ċhlström-Riklund-93 IFK Umeċ 2:54.74 Skellefteċ 18.2
4 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 3:00.23 Piteċ 18.3
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 10.82 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.16 Haparanda 15.1
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 11.19 Skellefteċ  8.2
4 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 11.65 Skellefteċ  8.2
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.26 Skellefteċ 31.1
6 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 12.30 Skellefteċ  8.2
7 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.50 Skellefteċ 31.1
8 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.58 Haparanda 15.1
9 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteċ AIK 12.62 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Rebecka Häggström-93 Umedalens IF 12.69 Umeċ 15.2
         
Höjd        
1 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.48 Luleċ 25.3
2 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.39 Piteċ 19.11
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.36 Luleċ 25.3
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.35 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.28 Skellefteċ  1.12
6 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.26 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 My Erixon-93 IFK Umeċ 1.25 Umeċ 14.1
Rebecka Häggström-93 Umedalens IF 1.25 Umeċ  8.4
Rebecka Flodell-94 IFK Umeċ 1.25 Umeċ  8.4
10 Emma Edström-94 IFK Umeċ 1.20 Skellefteċ 18.2
Malin Nygren-94 Vindelns IF 1.20 Umeċ  8.4
         
Stav        
1 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.90 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Luleċ 25.3
5 Emma Lundmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 27.12
         
Längd (zon)        
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.80 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.68 Skellefteċ 19.2
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.59 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ  1.12
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.32 Umeċ 28.1
6 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 4.31 Piteċ 19.11
7 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.27 Skellefteċ 10.12
8 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.21 Haparanda 15.1
9 Ellen Nylander-93 Umedalens IF 4.12 Umeċ 28.1
Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 4.12 Piteċ 18.3
         
Tresteg (zon)        
1 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.28 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.11 Piteċ 18.3
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.86 Skellefteċ 27.12
4 Viktoria Fahlgren-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.81 Skellefteċ  8.2
5 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.73 Skellefteċ 18.2
6 Tove Steinvall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.67 Skellefteċ  8.2
7 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Örċns SK 8.22 Piteċ 18.3
8 Emma Edström-94 IFK Umeċ 7.69 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.68 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Linnea Berglund-94 Örċns SK 7.34 Piteċ 18.3
         
Kula (2 kg)        
1 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.90 Luleċ 25.3
2 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Örċns SK 8.76 Piteċ 18.3
3 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.75 Skellefteċ  1.12
4 Ellen Nylander-93 Umedalens IF 8.19 Umeċ 28.1
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 7.87 Haparanda 15.1
6 Emma Ekström-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.86 Skellefteċ  1.12
7 Alva Holmqvist-94 Skellefteċ AIK 7.66 Skellefteċ 31.1
8 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 7.50 Skellefteċ 10.12
9 Felicia Kyrk-95 Örċns SK 7.49 Piteċ 18.3
10 Rebecka Flodell-94 IFK Umeċ 7.45 Umeċ  8.4
         
         
  F15        
         
60m        
1 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 8.25 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.29 Bollnäs  4.2
3 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.41 Skellefteċ 18.2
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.48 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 8.49 Skellefteċ 18.2
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.61 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF 8.64 Umeċ 28.1
8 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.70 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.74 Skellefteċ  9.3
10 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteċ AIK 8.89 Skellefteċ  9.3
         
200m        
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 26.54 Västerċs  3.3
2 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 27.98 Skellefteċ 19.2
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 28.26 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 28.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 28.85 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 29.48 Skellefteċ 19.2
7 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 30.16 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 30.20 Piteċ 19.11
9 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 30.50 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Rebecka Häggström-93 Umedalens IF 30.71 Umeċ 15.2
         
800m        
1 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:32.68 Skellefteċ 10.12
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 2:41.26 Piteċ 19.11
3 Hanne Langels-91 Umedalens IF 2:43.84 Umeċ 15.2
4 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:48.37 Skellefteċ  9.3
5 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:54.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
6 Josefin Ċhlström-Riklund-93 IFK Umeċ 2:54.74 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 3:00.23 Piteċ 18.3
         
1000m        
1 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 3:32.94 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Hanne Langels-91 Umedalens IF 3:34.65 Västerċs  4.3
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 3:52.78 Skellefteċ 31.1
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 10.03 Västerċs  3.3
2 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 11.91 Skellefteċ 31.1
3 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 12.01 Umeċ 15.2
4 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 12.22 Skellefteċ 19.2
5 Emma Grenbäck-91 Örċns SK 14.33 Skellefteċ 19.2
         
Höjd        
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.60 Skellefteċ  1.12
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50 Haparanda 15.1
3 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.48 Luleċ 25.3
4 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 1.45 Piteċ 19.11
Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 1.45 Umeċ 25.1
6 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 Petra Lindström-91 Umedalens IF 1.40 Umeċ 25.1
Jonna Haglund-92 IFK Umeċ 1.40 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.39 Piteċ 19.11
10 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.36 Luleċ 25.3
         
Stav        
1 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.90 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Luleċ 25.3
5 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.20 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Emma Lundmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 27.12
         
Längd        
1 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 4.92 Västerċs  4.3
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.78 Piteċ 19.11
3 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.61 Piteċ 19.11
4 Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF 4.55 Umeċ 18.1
5 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 4.43 Skellefteċ 19.2
7 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 4.39 Umeċ 14.1
8 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK 4.31 Piteċ 18.3
9 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 4.28 Piteċ 19.11
10 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 4.07 Skellefteċ 19.2
         
Tresteg        
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 10.22 Piteċ 20.11
2 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 10.10 Västerċs  3.3
3 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK  9.06 Piteċ 18.3
4 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK  8.59 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Anna Linder-92 IFK Umeċ  7.29 Skellefteċ 18.2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK  8.95z Piteċ 20.11
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.91 Haparanda 15.1
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK  9.10 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.06 Skellefteċ 10.12
4 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.93 Haparanda 15.1
Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF  8.93 Umeċ 18.1
6 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF  8.88 Umeċ 18.1
7 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI  8.72 Umeċ 28.1
8 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK  7.91 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Jennifer Lövström-92 Skellefteċ AIK  7.51 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Stina Nygren-92 IFK Umeċ  7.15 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
         
  F17        
         
60m        
1 Linda Fransson-89 Umedalens IF 8.05 Umeċ 18.1
2 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 8.25 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.29 Bollnäs  4.2
4 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 8.31 Umeċ 15.2
5 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK 8.39 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.41 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 8.48 Skellefteċ 19.2
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.48 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 8.49 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Josefina Lundmark-89 Skellefteċ AIK 8.51 Skellefteċ 10.12
         
400m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 63.39 Haparanda 15.1
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK 64.63 Skellefteċ  8.2
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 66.13 Skellefteċ  8.2
4 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 68.91 Skellefteċ  8.2
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 69.52 Luleċ 21.1
6 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteċ AIK 69.58 Skellefteċ  8.2
7 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 75.69 Skellefteċ  8.2
8 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 76.9m Haparanda 15.1
9 Kajsa Nygren-92 Skellefteċ AIK 79.14 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 82.24 Luleċ 25.3
         
800m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 2:30.80 Skellefteċ 10.12
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:32.68 Skellefteċ 10.12
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 2:41.26 Piteċ 19.11
4 Hanne Langels-91 Umedalens IF 2:43.84 Umeċ 15.2
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:48.37 Skellefteċ  9.3
6 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:54.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Josefin Ċhlström-Riklund-93 IFK Umeċ 2:54.74 Skellefteċ 18.2
8 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 3:00.23 Piteċ 18.3
         
1500m        
1 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5:23.08 Skellefteċ 31.1
2 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 7:46.3 Umeċ  4.2
Moa Lundgren-97 Umedalens IF 7:46.3 Umeċ  4.2
         
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK  9.96 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Olivia Hägglund-90 Örċns SK 11.25 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
Höjd        
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.60 Skellefteċ  1.12
2 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 1.50 Skellefteċ 19.2
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50 Haparanda 15.1
4 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.48 Luleċ 25.3
5 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 1.45 Piteċ 19.11
Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 1.45 Umeċ 25.1
7 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Skellefteċ 31.1
8 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 19.2
Petra Lindström-91 Umedalens IF 1.40 Umeċ 25.1
Jonna Haglund-92 IFK Umeċ 1.40 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
Stav        
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteċ AIK 3.50 Västerċs  4.3
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteċ AIK 3.00 Skellefteċ 27.12
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.90 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Luleċ 25.3
7 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.20 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 2.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Emma Lundmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 27.12
         
Längd        
1 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 4.92 Västerċs  4.3
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.78 Piteċ 19.11
3 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.77 Haparanda 15.1
4 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 4.61 Skellefteċ 18.2
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.61 Piteċ 19.11
6 Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF 4.55 Umeċ 18.1
7 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.44 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 4.43 Skellefteċ 19.2
10 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 4.39 Umeċ 14.1
         
Tresteg        
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 10.22 Piteċ 20.11
2 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 10.17 Skellefteċ 19.2
3 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 10.10 Västerċs  3.3
4 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK  9.88 Skellefteċ  8.2
5 Olivia Hägglund-90 Örċns SK  9.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK  9.06 Piteċ 18.3
7 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK  8.59 Skellefteċ 18.2
8 Anna Linder-92 IFK Umeċ  7.29 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.91 Haparanda 15.1
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK  9.22 Skellefteċ 10.12
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK  9.10 Skellefteċ 18.2
4 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.06 Skellefteċ 10.12
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK  8.93 Haparanda 15.1
Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF  8.93 Umeċ 18.1
7 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF  8.88 Umeċ 18.1
8 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ  8.73 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI  8.72 Umeċ 28.1
10 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK  7.91 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
         
  F19        
         
60m        
1 Louise Johansson-88 Umedalens IF 8.00 Sätra 25.2
2 Linda Fransson-89 Umedalens IF 8.05 Umeċ 18.1
3 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 8.25 Skellefteċ 18.2
4 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 8.29 Bollnäs  4.2
5 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 8.31 Umeċ 15.2
6 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK 8.39 Skellefteċ 19.2
7 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.41 Skellefteċ 18.2
8 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 8.48 Skellefteċ 19.2
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.48 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 8.49 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
200m        
1 Louise Johansson-88 Umedalens IF 25.81 Umeċ  1.2
2 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 26.54 Västerċs  3.3
3 Beatrice Norberg-90 IFK Umeċ 27.56 Umeċ 14.1
Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK 27.56 Skellefteċ 31.1
5 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 27.98 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 28.26 Skellefteċ 19.2
7 Josefina Lundmark-89 Skellefteċ AIK 28.30 Haparanda 15.1
8 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 28.38 Haparanda 15.1
9 Angelica Konradsson-92 IFK Umeċ 28.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
10 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteċ AIK 28.85 Skellefteċ 19.2
         
400m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 63.39 Haparanda 15.1
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteċ AIK 64.63 Skellefteċ  8.2
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 66.13 Skellefteċ  8.2
4 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 68.91 Skellefteċ  8.2
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 69.52 Luleċ 21.1
6 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteċ AIK 69.58 Skellefteċ  8.2
7 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 75.69 Skellefteċ  8.2
8 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 76.9m Haparanda 15.1
9 Kajsa Nygren-92 Skellefteċ AIK 79.14 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Sara Nilsson-95 Skellefteċ AIK 82.24 Luleċ 25.3
         
800m        
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteċ AIK 2:30.80 Skellefteċ 10.12
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:32.68 Skellefteċ 10.12
3 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 2:41.26 Piteċ 19.11
4 Hanne Langels-91 Umedalens IF 2:43.84 Umeċ 15.2
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteċ AIK 2:48.37 Skellefteċ  9.3
6 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:54.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Josefin Ċhlström-Riklund-93 IFK Umeċ 2:54.74 Skellefteċ 18.2
8 Jenny Berglund-93 Örċns SK 3:00.23 Piteċ 18.3
         
1500m        
1 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteċ AIK 5:23.08 Skellefteċ 31.1
2 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 7:46.3 Umeċ  4.2
Moa Lundgren-97 Umedalens IF 7:46.3 Umeċ  4.2
         
Höjd        
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteċ AIK 1.65 Umeċ 14.1
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.60 Skellefteċ  1.12
3 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 1.50 Skellefteċ 19.2
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 1.50 Haparanda 15.1
5 Matilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.48 Luleċ 25.3
6 Natalie Kyrk-92 Örċns SK 1.45 Piteċ 19.11
Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 1.45 Umeċ 25.1
8 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteċ AIK 1.44 Skellefteċ 31.1
9 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 19.2
Petra Lindström-91 Umedalens IF 1.40 Umeċ 25.1
Jonna Haglund-92 IFK Umeċ 1.40 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
Stav        
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteċ AIK 3.50 Västerċs  4.3
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteċ AIK 3.00 Skellefteċ 27.12
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.90 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Skellefteċ 19.2
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2.70 Luleċ 25.3
7 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2.20 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 2.03 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Emma Lundmark-95 Skellefteċ AIK 1.40 Skellefteċ 27.12
         
Längd        
1 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteċ AIK 5.09 Skellefteċ  1.12
2 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 4.92 Västerċs  4.3
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.78 Piteċ 19.11
4 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.77 Haparanda 15.1
5 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 4.61 Skellefteċ 18.2
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.61 Piteċ 19.11
7 Antonia Boman-91 Umedalens IF 4.55 Umeċ 18.1
8 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 4.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
9 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK 4.44 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteċ AIK 4.43 Skellefteċ 19.2
         
Tresteg        
1 Stina Nilsson-87 IFK Umeċ 11.61 Umeċ 22.2 obekr.
2 Therese Öhman-88 Skellefteċ AIK 11.25 Skellefteċ 27.12
3 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 10.22 Piteċ 20.11
4 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeċ 10.17 Skellefteċ 19.2
5 Louise Sahlman-91 Umedalens IF 10.10 Västerċs  3.3
6 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteċ AIK  9.88 Skellefteċ  8.2
7 Olivia Hägglund-90 Örċns SK  9.45 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Matilda Andersson-92 Örċns SK  9.06 Piteċ 18.3
9 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteċ AIK  8.59 Skellefteċ 18.2
10 Anna Linder-92 IFK Umeċ  7.29 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
Kula (4 kg)        
1 Stina Nilsson-87 IFK Umeċ  7.83 Umeċ 25.1
         
Västerbottens INOMHUSBÄSTA 2005/06  
Friidrottsförbund        
         
  P13        
           
60m        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 8.62 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 8.76 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.87 Umeċ 25.1
4 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 8.95 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 8.98 Skellefteċ 10.12
6 David Andersson-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.19 Skellefteċ 10.12
7 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 9.55 Haparanda 15.1
8 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 9.57 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Jimmy Jonsson-94 FK Älven 9.59 Umeċ  4.2  
10 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 9.77 Skellefteċ 10.12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 8.4m Umeċ  8.4
Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 8.5m Umeċ  8.4
Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 8.5m Umeċ  8.4
Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 9.3m Umeċ  8.4
Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ 9.7m Umeċ  8.4
         
200m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 28.96 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 29.21 Piteċ 19.11
3 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 29.89 Umeċ 25.1
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 29.92 Skellefteċ 31.1
5 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 31.90 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 32.63 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ 33.28 Skellefteċ 19.2
8 Alexander Ökvist-94 Skellefteċ AIK 34.24 Skellefteċ 31.1
9 Jens Sundqvist-95 Skellefteċ AIK 34.67 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Martin Holmstrand-94 Skellefteċ AIK 35.61 Skellefteċ 31.1
         
  800m        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:27.00 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 2.29.00 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:31.54 Skellefteċ 10.12
4 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:41.16 Umeċ 15.2
5 Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:50.05 Skellefteċ 18.2
6 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:50.06 Skellefteċ 18.2
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 11.12 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 12.03 Skellefteċ 19.2
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 13.27 Skellefteċ 31.1
Jens Sundqvist-95 Skellefteċ AIK 13.27 Skellefteċ 31.1
5 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 13.47 Skellefteċ 19.2
6 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 13.54 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 Martin Holmstrand-94 Skellefteċ AIK 13.81 Skellefteċ  8.2
8 Sebastian Lindqvist-93 Skellefteċ AIK 13.95 Skellefteċ 31.1
9 Rasmus Lagerhjelm-95 Skellefteċ AIK 14.80 Skellefteċ 31.1
10 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteċ AIK 15.37 Skellefteċ  8.2
         
Höjd        
1 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 1.52 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 1.40 Piteċ 19.11
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.34 Skellefteċ 31.1
4 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.32 Skellefteċ  1.12
5 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.30 Haparanda 15.1
6 Sebastian Lindqvist-93 Skellefteċ AIK 1.26 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK 1.25 Piteċ 19.11
Vidar Flodgren-95 IFK Umeċ 1.25 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Anders Palm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 1.20 Skellefteċ  1.12
Jonathan Bertilsson-96 Umedalens IF 1.20 Umeċ  8.4
         
Längd (zon)        
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 4.93 Skellefteċ 19.2
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 4.86 Umeċ  8.4
3 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 4.83 Skellefteċ 19.2
4 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4.49 Skellefteċ 10.12
5 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 4.41 Umeċ 14.1
6 Jimmy Jonsson-94 FK Älven 4.03 Umeċ  4.2  
7 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.00 § Umeċ 18.1
Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ 4.00 Umeċ  8.4
9 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 3.97 Piteċ 19.11
10 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 3.94 Skellefteċ  1.12
         
Tresteg (zon)        
1 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 9.99 Skellefteċ 18.2
2 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ 9.39 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteċ AIK 6.94 Skellefteċ  8.2
         
Kula (3 kg)        
1 Jonathan Lindholm-93 Skellefteċ AIK 10.92 Skellefteċ 10.12
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 10.87 Umeċ  8.4
3 Peter Johansson-93 Örċns SK  9.50 Umeċ  8.4
4 Fredrik Konradsson-94 IFK Umeċ  8.29 Umeċ  8.4
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK  8.05 Skellefteċ  1.12
6 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK  7.55 Skellefteċ  1.12
7 Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ  7.19 Umeċ  8.4
8 Sebastian Tellström-93 Örċns SK  6.93 Piteċ 18.3
9 Jonatan Salsbring-94 Skellefteċ AIK  6.93 Skellefteċ  1.12
10 Robin Wikström-93 Skellefteċ AIK  6.40 Skellefteċ 10.12
         
         
  P15        
         
60m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.21 Västerċs  5.3
2 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 7.38 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 7.50 Bollnäs  4.2
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.53 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 7.90 Haparanda 15.1
6 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 7.97 Haparanda 15.1
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.10 Haparanda 15.1
8 Jakob Sundh-92 Skellefteċ AIK 8.10 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteċ AIK 8.15 Skellefteċ  8.2
10 Dennis Rohlén-92 IFK Umeċ 8.58 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
200m        
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteċ AIK 23.26 Västerċs  4.3
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.93 Umeċ 28.1
3 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteċ AIK 24.20 Västerċs  3.3
4 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeċ 25.36 Bollnäs  4.2
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 25.52 Skellefteċ 31.1
6 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteċ AIK 26.36 Skellefteċ 18.2
7 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 26.77 Haparanda 15.1
8 Frey Flodgren-92 IFK Umeċ 27.30 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeċ 27.46 Bollnäs  4.2
10 Dennis Rohlén-92 IFK Umeċ 28.44 Skellefteċ 19.2
         
800m        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2:25.78 Skellefteċ 10.12
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeċ 2:27.00 Skellefteċ 18.2
3 Simon Klein-91 IFK Umeċ 2:28.28 Umeċ 28.1
4 Magnus Nydahl-93 Örċns SK 2.29.00 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 2:31.54 Skellefteċ 10.12
6 Kristoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 2:41.16 Umeċ 15.2
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteċ AIK 2:43.09 Piteċ 19.11
8 Philip Svensson-94 IFK Umeċ 2:50.05 Skellefteċ 18.2
9 Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteċ AIK 2:50.06 Skellefteċ 18.2
         
1000m        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK 2:57.07 Västerċs  4.3
2 Jonathan Edlund-91 Umedalens IF 3:03.30 Umeċ 18.1
3 Linus Lindgren-91 Umedalens IF 3:25.25 Umeċ 18.1
4 Filip De Roos-92 Skellefteċ AIK 3.27.15 Skellefteċ 18.2
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteċ AIK 3:28.07 Skellefteċ 31.1
6 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4:07.35 Skellefteċ 31.1
7 Sebastian Lindqvist-93 Skellefteċ AIK 4:09.49 Skellefteċ 31.1
         
60m häck (84.0 cm)        
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteċ AIK  9.34 Västerċs  3.3
2 Jakob Nordlund-92 Skellefteċ AIK 10.39 Haparanda 15.1
3 Fredrik Strömberg-91 IFK Umeċ 10.47