2006 års Västerbottensbästa i friidrott för pojkar 11-19 år


  10-BÄSTA 2006          
             
  P11          
           
60m          
1 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF  9.37  o.w Bollnäs  1.7
2 Jonathan Eriksson-95 Stensele SK  9.77  o.w Storuman  6.6
3 Gabriel Bjuhr-96 Storuman RC  9.90  o.w Storuman  6.6
4 Henrik Granlund-95 Skellefteå AIK 10.24  o.w Skellefteå 23.8
5 Simon Karlsson-95 Skellefteå AIK 10.36  +1.2 Skellefteå 29.7
6 Alexander Sahlman-95 Stensele SK 10.57  o.w Storuman  6.6
7 Oskar Ludvigsson-96 Ludvigssons Oilers 10.58  o.w Storuman  6.6
8 Simon Sahlman-96 Stensele SK 10.97  o.w Storuman  6.6
9 Pontus Edström-96 Storuman RC 11.02  o.w Storuman  6.6
10 Markus Olofsson-96 Storuman RC 11.33  o.w Storuman  6.6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF  9.0m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Alexander Rönnlund-95 IFK Umeå  9.7m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Mathias Lidberg-95 Täfteå IK  9.9m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Pontus Johansson-95 Umedalens IF 10.3m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Oscar Kröger-97 Täfteå IK 10.4m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Samuel Millkvist-98 IFK Umeå 10.4m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Oscar Gunnebrink-97 Ersmarks IK 10.5m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Anton Wärmde-98 FK Älven 10.8m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Dimitri Dellsand-98 Öråns SK 11.0m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Olof Lundgren-98 Umedalens IF 11.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
           
Boll (300 g)          
1 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 32.50   Hudiksvall 15.7
2 Simon Karlsson-95 Skellefteå AIK 27.38   Skellefteå 29.7
3 Dimitri Dellsand-98 Öråns SK 18.25   Lycksele 17.9
4 Emil Hällgren-98 Öråns SK 16.48   Lycksele 17.9
5 Felix Gustafsson-98 Öråns SK 15.78   Lycksele 17.9
           
  P13          
           
80m          
1 Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.62  +1.9 Gävle  2.9
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.84  +1.7 Skellefteå 29.7
3 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteå AIK 11.21  +0.6 Gävle  2.9
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.24  +1.9 Gävle  2.9
5 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 11.67  -2.5 Boden  2.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 11.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.55w  +2.2 Gävle  2.9
Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteå AIK 11.08w  +2.2 Gävle  2.9
Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.23w  +2.2 Gävle  2.9
           
200m          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.23  +1.1 Gävle  3.9
2 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.75  +1.1 Gävle  3.9
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 28.14  +1.3 Skellefteå 30.7
4 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 28.91  -0.2 Gävle  3.9
5 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 32.76  +1.3 Skellefteå 30.7
6 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 37.31  +1.8 Skellefteå  1.6
           
600m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 1:35.60   Gävle  2.9
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 1:36.50   Gävle  2.9
3 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 1:44.96   Gävle  2.9
4 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 1:48.36   Boden  2.7
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 1:50.87   Gävle 22.7
6 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1:53.05   Bollnäs  1.7
7 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 2:08.11   Boden  2.7
           
800m          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:21.51   Skellefteå 23.8
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 2:22.25   Umeå 11.6
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 2:31.2   Umeå 10.9
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:31.60   Skellefteå 23.8
5 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 2:33.7   Umeå 10.9
6 Andreas Markusson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:38.62   Skellefteå 23.8
7 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:46.39   Skellefteå 23.8
8 Petter Andersson-93 Röbäcks SK 3:03.5   Umeå 10.9
9 Fredrik Backlund-94 Öråns SK 3:40.6   Lycksele 17.9
10 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Öråns SK 3:40.7   Lycksele 17.9
           
1500m          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 4:38.59   Gävle   3.9
2 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 4:45.78   Gävle   3.9
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 11.61  -0.4 Gävle  3.9
2 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 11.98  -0.8 Söderhamn  2.7
3 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 12.34  -0.6 Skellefteå 30.7
4 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 13.95  +1.0 Skellefteå  1.6
           
200m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 32.06  +0.1 Gävle  2.9
2 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 35.30  +0.1 Gävle  2.9
3 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteå AIK 41.37  +0.1 Gävle  2.9
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 5.02  -1.2 Gävle  3.9
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 4.97  -0.3 Gävle  3.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 4.66  -0.8 Skellefteå 30.7
4 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 4.39  o.w Umeå 10.9
5 Christoffer Ohlsson-93 Umedalens IF 4.17  -6.0 Gävle 22.7
6 Fredrik Backlund-94 Öråns SK 4.10  o.w Lycksele 17.9
7 Alexander Rönnlund-95 IFK Umeå 4.03  o.w Umeå 10.9
8 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Öråns SK 4.02  o.w Lycksele 17.9
9 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 3.94  -0.8 Gävle  3.9
10 Mathias Lidberg-95 Täfteå IK 3.92  o.w Umeå 10.9
           
Tresteg (hoppzon)          
1 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.91  +0.8 Gävle  2.9
2 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 10.75  +1.2 Gävle  2.9
3 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK  9.05  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
           
Höjd          
1 Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.46   Gävle  3.9
2 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.37   Gävle  3.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.36   Skellefteå 30.7
4 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.32   Gävle  3.9
Arvid Holm-94 Skellefteå AIK 1.32   Skellefteå 30.7
6 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 1.23   Söderhamn  2.7
7 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 1.15   Skellefteå 30.7
8 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 1.08   Skellefteå  1.6
           
Kula (3 kg)          
1 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteå AIK 11.45   Gävle  3.9
2 Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.28   Gävle  3.9
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK  9.80   Boden  2.7
4 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK  9.10   Skellefteå 10.9
5 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK  9.08   Skellefteå 30.7
6 Fredrik Backlund-94 Öråns SK  7.31   Lycksele 17.9
7 Andreas Olofsson-94 Storuman RC  7.00   Storuman  6.6
8 Hampus Ångkvist-94 Storuman RC  6.80   Storuman  6.6
9 Tim Sehlström-94 Storuman RC  6.78   Storuman  6.6
10 Gunnar Abrahamsson-94 Öråns SK  6.10   Lycksele 17.9
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 30.66   Boden  2.7
2 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.03   Skellefteå 10.9
3 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 23.71   Boden  2.7
4 Andreas Markusson-93 Skellefteå AIK 14.31   Skellefteå 23.8
5 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 11.56   Skellefteå 10.9
           
Slägga (3 kg)          
1 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 30.05   Umeå 10.9
2 Peter Johansson-93 Öråns SK 25.27   Boden  2.7
3 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 14.39   Skellefteå 10.9
4 Simon Nilsson-93 Öråns SK  8.25   Lycksele 17.9
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 34.32   Gävle   2.9
2 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 31.48   Skellefteå 10.9
3 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 28.88   Skellefteå 29.7
4 Emil Steinwall-93 Skellefteå AIK 23.23   Gävle   2.9
5 Joakim Persson-93 Skellefteå AIK 22.53   Skellefteå 10.9
6 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 22.48   Gävle   2.9
7 Ludwig Sjödin-95 Skellefteå AIK 18.63   Skellefteå 10.9
           
  P15          
           
100m          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.24  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
2 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 11.72  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
3 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.86  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
4 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.90  +1.0 Gävle 22.7
5 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.36  +1.4 Skellefteå 23.8
6 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 12.45  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
7 Jakob Sundh-92 Skellefteå AIK 13.00  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
8 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.11  -1.5 Skellefteå 18.5
9 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.64  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
10 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.77  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.8m  +0.3 Umeå 15.6
Rasmus A Roberg-91 Öråns SK 13.2m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.63w  +4.0 Skellefteå 29.7
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.84w  +2.5 Härnösand 17.6
Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 12.80w  +4.0 Skellefteå 29.7
           
300m          
1 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 37.05   Göteborg  9.7
2 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 39.06   Gävle  3.9
3 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 39.76   Gävle 22.7
4 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 40.57   Skellefteå 16.8
5 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 41.36   Gävle 22.7
6 Oscar Tollofsén-92 Dalasjö IK 41.93   Gävle  3.9
7 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 42.23   Gävle  3.9
           
800m          
1 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 2:15.66   Gävle  2.9
2 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 2.15.96   Stenungsund 12.8
3 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:16.35   Härnösand 17.6
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:21.11   Stenungsund 12.8
5 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:21.51   Skellefteå 23.8
6 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 2:22.25   Umeå 11.6
7 Oscar Tollofsén-92 Dalasjö IK 2:23.46   Gävle  2.9
8 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:26.25   Stenungsund 12.8
9 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 2:31.2   Umeå 10.9
10 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:31.60   Skellefteå 23.8
           
2000m          
1 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 6:53.92   Gävle  3.9
2 Oscar Tollofsén-92 Dalasjö IK 7:30.68   Gävle  3.9
3 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 8:37.60   Skellefteå 30.7
           
100m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 14.67  +1.2 Stockholm 15.9
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 14.74  +1.9 Stenungsund 12.8
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 15.70  -0.4 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
4 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 16.18  -1.8 Skellefteå 30.7
5 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 16.51  +1.3 Stenungsund 12.8
6 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 16.7m  +0.3 Umeå 11.6
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK 19.24  -0.1 Gävle  3.9
8 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 20.12  -1.8 Skellefteå 30.7
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 41.11   Stockholm 17.9
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 41.27   Nyköping  6.8
3 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 44.70   Gävle  2.9
4 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 46.83   Gävle  2.9
5 Oscar Tollofsén-92 Dalasjö IK 47.29   Gävle  2.9
           
Längd          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.78  o.w Härnösand 18.6
2 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 5.77  +0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 5.76  +0.9 Stenungsund 12.8
4 Johan From-91 Vännäs FI 5.56  -0.4 Göteborg  7.7
5 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.46  +1.4 Stenungsund 12.8
6 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 4.94  +0.5 Umeå 15.6
7 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.93  -0.3 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
8 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 4.71  -0.6 Gävle 22.7
9 Rasmus A Roberg-91 Öråns SK 4.42  o.w Lycksele 17.9
10 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 4.34  +0.3 Umeå 15.6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.82w  +4.0 Skellefteå 18.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.26  -0.3 Nyköping  4.8
2 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.04  +1.0 Skellefteå 29.7
3 Johan From-91 Vännäs FI 11.93  +1.0 Gävle 21.7
4 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 11.78  +0.5 Gävle  2.9
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.85  +0.7 Gävle 21.7
6 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 10.76  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK  9.62  +1.1 Gävle  2.9
8 Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF  9.36  +1.3 Gävle  2.9
           
Höjd          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.80   Stenungsund 12.8
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.72   Stenungsund 12.8
3 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 1.65   Gävle  3.9
4 Johan Näsström-91 Vännäs FI 1.60   Gävle 23.7
Simon Lindgren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.60   Skellefteå 30.7
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.60   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.48   Skellefteå 30.7
Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.48   Stenungsund 12.8
9 Jonatan Lindholm-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.46   Gävle  3.9
10 Klas Robertsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.37   Gävle  3.9
           
Stav          
1 Simon Lindgren-91 Skellefteå AIK 3.20   Skellefteå 29.7
2 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK 2.60   Skellefteå 23.8
           
Kula (4.0 kg)          
1 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 11.22   Gävle  3.9
2 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.01   Umeå 21.6
3 Jakob Sundh-92 Skellefteå AIK 10.69   Skellefteå 30.7
4 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.59   Stenungsund 12.8
5 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 10.35   Stenungsund 12.8
6 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.01   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.95   Stenungsund 12.8
8 Simon Lindgren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.83   Skellefteå 30.7
9 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå  8.88   Umeå 21.6
10 Rasmus A Roberg-91 Öråns SK  8.53   Lycksele 17.9
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Johan Näsström-91 Vännäs FI 32.52   Gävle 22.7
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 27.50   Umeå  7.10
3 Jakob Sundh-92 Skellefteå AIK 27.07   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 25.96   Stenungsund 12.8
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 23.69   Stenungsund 12.8
6 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 22.19   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 20.52   Umeå 10.6
8 Simon Klein-91 IFK Umeå 20.05   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
9 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 18.03   Umeå 10.6
10 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 16.23   Umeå 10.6
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Jesper Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 24.28   Skellefteå 16.8
2 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 15.63   Umeå 15.10
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 43.22   Skellefteå 29.7
2 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 39.59   Gävle  2.9
3 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 37.37   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
4 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 34.17   Umeå  7.10
5 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 32.76   Härnösand 18.6
           
  P17          
           
100m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 11.22  -0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.24  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
3 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 11.72  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
4 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 11.76  +0.8 Stockholm 15.9
5 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.86  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
6 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.90  +1.0 Gävle 22.7
7 Waldemar Hampusson-90 Umedalens IF 12.23  +0.6 Nyköping  4.8
8 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 12.29  -0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
9 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.36  +1.4 Skellefteå 23.8
10 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 12.45  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 11.8m  o.w Umeå 21.6
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.8m  +0.3 Umeå 15.6
Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 10.98w  +4.1 Skellefteå 29.7
Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 11.36w  +2.2 Gävle 22.7
Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.63w  +4.0 Skellefteå 29.7
David Rångefors-90 IFK Umeå 11.70w  +2.2 Skellefteå 29.7
William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 11.81w  +2.1 Härnösand 17.6
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.84w  +2.5 Härnösand 17.6
Waldemar Hampusson-90 Umedalens IF 12.06w  +3.1 Härnösand 17.6
Robin Johnsson-89 Skellefteå AIK 12.34w  +2.2 Skellefteå 29.7
           
200m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 22.45  +0.4 Skellefteå 30.7
2 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 23.16  +0.4 Skellefteå 30.7
3 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 23.66  +0.0 Härnösand 18.6
4 David Rångefors-90 IFK Umeå 23.68  +1.8 Skellefteå 30.7
5 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 24.17  -0.5 Umeå 11.6
6 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 24.84  +0.7 Skellefteå  1.6
7 Robin Johnsson-89 Skellefteå AIK 24.93  +0.0 Härnösand 18.6
8 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.23  +1.1 Gävle  3.9
9 Jens Rekonius-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.75  +1.1 Gävle  3.9
10 Magnus Nydahl-93 Öråns SK 28.14  +1.3 Skellefteå 30.7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 23.5m  o.w Umeå 21.6
William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 24.1m  o.w Umeå 21.6
Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 22.93w  +2.5 Gävle 22.7
           
400m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 48.30   Thessaloniki 30.6
2 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 52.35   Härnösand 17.6
3 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 52.8m   Umeå 10.9
4 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 54.2m   Umeå 10.9
5 Markus Albertsson-89 Umedalens IF 58.6m   Umeå 15.6
6 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 60.7m   Umeå 15.6
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 62.54   Skellefteå 16.8
8 Linus Lindgren-91 Umedalens IF 66.0m   Umeå 15.6
9 Wilhelm Hedenberg-95 Umedalens IF 66.43   Hudiksvall 15.7
10 Kristoffer Olsson-93 Umedalens IF 68.3m   Umeå 15.6
           
800m          
1 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 1:59.68   Stockholm 17.9
2 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 2:05.71   Stockholm 16.9
3 Frej Flodgren-92 IFK Umeå 2:15.66   Gävle  2.9
4 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 2.15.96   Stenungsund 12.8
5 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:16.35   Härnösand 17.6
6 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:21.11   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:21.51   Skellefteå 23.8
8 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 2:22.25   Umeå 11.6
9 Oscar Tollofsén-92 Dalasjö IK 2:23.46   Gävle  2.9
10 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:26.25   Stenungsund 12.8
           
1500m          
1 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 4:18.67   Stockholm 15.9
2 Elias Bjuhr-93 IFK Umeå 4:38.59   Gävle   3.9
3 Andreas Stenlund-93 Skellefteå AIK 4:45.78   Gävle   3.9
4 Daniel Sojka-90 IFK Umeå 5:27.0   Umeå 10.9
           
110m häck (91.4 cm)          
1 William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 17.95  -1.6 Härnösand 18.6
2 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 22.02  -0.3 Skellefteå 30.7
           
300m häck (84.0 cm)          
1 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 42.04   Skellefteå 29.7
           
Längd          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.78  o.w Härnösand 18.6
2 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 5.77  +0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 5.76  +0.9 Stenungsund 12.8
4 Johan From-91 Vännäs FI 5.56  -0.4 Göteborg  7.7
5 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.46  +1.4 Stenungsund 12.8
6 Anton Mickelsson-90 Skellefteå AIK 5.41  +0.6 Härnösand 18.6
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 4.94  +0.5 Umeå 15.6
8 Nils Bergmark-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.93  -0.3 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
9 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 4.89  -0.6 Skellefteå 30.7
10 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 4.76  -1.9 Skellefteå 30.7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.82w  +4.0 Skellefteå 18.5
           
Tresteg          
1 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.26  -0.3 Nyköping  4.8
2 Claes Beverlöv-89 IFK Umeå 13.10  +1.4 Umeå 11.6
3 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.04  +1.0 Skellefteå 29.7
4 Johan From-91 Vännäs FI 11.93  +1.0 Gävle 21.7
5 Jacob Nordlund-92 Skellefteå AIK 11.78  +0.5 Gävle  2.9
6 Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.85  +0.7 Gävle 21.7
7 Daniel Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 10.76  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
8 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 10.35  +0.2 Skellefteå 12.7
9 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK  9.62  +1.1 Gävle  2.9
10 Jonas Nylén-92 Umedalens IF  9.36  +1.3 Gävle  2.9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Claes Beverlöv-89 IFK Umeå 13.76w  +2.7 Umeå 11.6
Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 10.72w  +4.2 Skellefteå 29.7
           
Höjd          
1 Jonas Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.80   Stenungsund 12.8
2 William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 1.73   Umeå 21.6
3 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.72   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 1.70   Umeå 11.6
5 Ted Karlsson-92 IFK Umeå 1.65   Gävle  3.9
6 Adam Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 1.60   Härnösand 18.6
Johan Näsström-91 Vännäs FI 1.60   Gävle 23.7
Simon Lindgren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.60   Skellefteå 30.7
Alexander Norén-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.60   Stenungsund 12.8
10 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 1.59   Skellefteå 12.7
           
Stav          
1 Simon Lindgren-91 Skellefteå AIK 3.20   Skellefteå 29.7
2 William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 2.80   Härnösand 18.6
3 Edward Holm-92 Skellefteå AIK 2.60   Skellefteå 23.8
           
Kula (5.0 kg)          
1 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 14.00   Skellefteå 11.6
2 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 10.54   Sundsvall 21.5
3 Waldemar Hampusson-90 Umedalens IF  8.83   Umeå 21.6
4 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK  8.77   Skellefteå 18.5
5 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK  8.22 §   Umeå 19.9
6 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå  7.85 §   Umeå 19.9
7 William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF  7.68   Umeå 21.6
8 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeå  7.19 §   Umeå  7.10
9 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI  5.51 §   Umeå 19.9
           
Diskus (1.5 kg)          
1 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 33.65   Skellefteå 11.6
2 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 33.47   Skellefteå 10.9
3 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 29.55   Gävle 22.7
4 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeå 27.00   Umeå 10.9
5 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 23.22 §   Umeå 19.9
6 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 18.94 §   Umeå 19.9
7 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 13.63 §   Umeå 19.9
           
Slägga (5.0 kg)          
1 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 44.86   Stockholm 16.9
2 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 39.14   Skellefteå  1.6
3 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 31.34   Skellefteå 29.7
4 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 17.23 §   Umeå 19.9
5 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeå 16.41 §   Umeå  7.10
6 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 13.29 §   Umeå 19.9
7 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI  5.38 §   Umeå 19.9
           
Spjut (700 g)          
1 Benjamin Hyvönen-90 Vännäs FI 55.05   Göteborg  7.7
2 Erik Krane-89 Skellefteå AIK 52.65   Skellefteå 11.6
3 Mattias Lindberg-90 Skellefteå AIK 28.07   Skellefteå 28.5
4 Markus Johansson-90 Öråns SK 22.28 §   Umeå 19.9
5 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 21.63 §   Umeå 19.9
6 John Sehlberg-90 IFK Umeå 20.16 §   Umeå  7.10
7 Anton Asplund-90 Ume FI 15.25 §   Umeå 19.9
           
  P19          
           
100m          
1 André Brännström-87 Skellefteå AIK 11.09  +1.2 Huddinge  4.8
2 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 11.22  -0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.24  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
4 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson-88 IFK Umeå 11.41  -0.5 Sollentuna 14.7
5 Odain Rose-92 IFK Umeå 11.72  +0.7 Gävle  2.9
6 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 11.76  +0.8 Stockholm 15.9
7 Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.86  +0.4 Nyköping  6.8
8 Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.90  +1.0 Gävle 22.7
9 Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 12.06  +0.9 Umeå 30.8
10 Nils Mattjus-87 Skellefteå AIK 12.13  -1.5 Skellefteå 18.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Daniel Idenfors-88 Umedalens IF 11.5m  o.w Umeå 21.6
William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 11.8m  o.w Umeå 21.6
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.8m  +0.3 Umeå 15.6
Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 10.98w  +4.1 Skellefteå 29.7
André Brännström-87 Skellefteå AIK 11.13w  +3.9 Härnösand 17.6
Oscar Rosén-Olofsson-88 IFK Umeå 11.25w  +2.2 Härnösand 17.6
Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 11.36w  +2.2 Gävle 22.7
Robert Lindberg-88 Skellefteå AIK 11.62w  +4.1 Skellefteå 29.7
Anton Sundin-91 Skellefteå AIK 11.63w  +4.0 Skellefteå 29.7
David Rångefors-90 IFK Umeå 11.70w  +2.2 Skellefteå 29.7
William Ekholm-89 Umedalens IF 11.81w  +2.1 Härnösand 17.6
Erik Jonasson-91 Umedalens IF 11.84w  +2.5 Härnösand 17.6
Waldemar Hampusson-90 Umedalens IF 12.06w  +3.1 Härnösand 17.6
           
200m          
1 Robin Rohlén-90 IFK Umeå 22.45  +0.4 Skellefteå 30.7
2 André Brännström-87 Skellefteå AIK 22.58  +1.8 Gävle 22.7
3 Oscar Rosén-Olofsson-88 IFK Umeå 22.74  +0.4 Pello, FIN  1.7
4 Staffan Ekefjärd-87 Skellefteå AIK 23.01  -0.3 Skellefteå 30.7
5 Adam Andersson-91 Skellefteå AIK 23.16  +0.4 Skellefteå 30.7
6 Adam Tegelström-89 Skellefteå AIK 23.66  +0.0 Härnösand 18.6
7 David Rångefors-90 IFK Umeå 23.68  +1.8 Skellefteå