2006 års Västerbottensbästa i friidrott för flickor 11-19 år


    10-BÄSTA 2006    
           
  F11          
           
60m          
1 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteå AIK  8.90  o.w Skellefteå 23.8
2 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK  9.54  o.w Luleå  2.9
3 Klara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF  9.80  +1.2 Skellefteå 29.7
4 Jenny Nyström-95 Bureå IF  9.82  o.w Skellefteå 23.8
5 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteå AIK 10.27  o.w Skellefteå 23.8
6 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteå AIK 10.67  +1.0 Luleå  2.9
7 Kristin Tjärnlund-97 Storumans IK 10.87  o.w Storuman  6.6
8 Jennifer Eriksson-95 Skellefteå AIK 10.88  o.w Skellefteå 23.8
9 Alexandra Nilsson-97 Skellefteå AIK 10.98  o.w Luleå  2.9
10 Julia Jonson-97 Storuman RC 11.35  o.w Storuman  6.6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Andrea Millkvist-95 IFK Umeå  9.0m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Mia Sjöberg-95 Umedalens IF  9.0m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK  9.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Elin Holmgren-95 IFK Umeå  9.5m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Amanda Kröger-95 Täfteå IK  9.6m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Jessica Edlund-95 Umedalens IF  9.9m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Moa Johansson-97 Umedalens IF 10.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Anna Lindberg-97 IFK Umeå 10.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Mikaela Glaas-95 IFK Umeå 10.2m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Felicia Kyrk-95 Öråns SK 10.2m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteå AIK 10.2m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Ebba Wennberg-97 IFK Umeå 10.5m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Hanna Bogmer-95 Öråns SK 10.6m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Moa Edström-97 IFK Umeå 10.7m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Maja Jonsson.95 Öråns SK 10.8m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Moa Lundgren-98 IFK Umeå 10.8m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Maja Partapuoli-95 Öråns SK 11.0m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Emma Björk-96 IFK Umeå 11.0m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Emma Renman-97 Öråns SK 11.0m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Emmy Backeström-97 Umedalens IF 11.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Julia Persson-97 IFK Umeå 11.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteå AIK 10.53w  +2.5 Luleå  2.9
           
Boll (300 g)          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 25.07   Skellefteå 29.7
2 Felicia Kyrk-95 Öråns SK 22.51   Lycksele 17.9
3 Hanna Bogmer-95 Öråns SK 20.46   Lycksele 17.9
4 Maja Partapuoli-95 Öråns SK 18.37   Lycksele 17.9
5 Isabelle Nilsson-96 Skellefteå AIK 16.25   Skellefteå 29.7
6 Linn Bogmer-97 Öråns SK  9.85   Lycksele 17.9
7 Linn Svahn-99 Öråns SK  9.32   Lycksele 17.9
8 Therese Stenberg-98 Öråns SK  9.31   Lycksele 17.9
           
  F13          
           
80m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.80  +1.6 Gävle  2.9
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 11.00  +1.0 Luleå  2.9
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 12.00  +1.5 Gävle  2.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 11.9m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Emmelie Nyström-94 IFK Umeå 12.1m  o.w Umeå 10.9
Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.79w  +2.1 Gävle  2.9
Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteå AIK 11.49w  +4.2 Skellefteå 29.7
Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 12.08w  +4.2 Skellefteå 29.7
           
200m          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 28.62  -0.4 Gävle  3.9
2 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 29.70  +1.0 Gävle  3.9
3 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteå AIK 29.81  +0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
4 Sofia Lundmark-93 Skellefteå AIK 30.32  +0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
5 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 30.96  +0.8 Skellefteå 30.7
6 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 31.23  +0.8 Skellefteå 30.7
7 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 31.43  +1.0 Gävle  3.9
           
600m          
1 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 2:02.50   Gävle   2.9
           
800m          
1 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 2:38.91   Skellefteå 23.8
2 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:54.70   Skellefteå 23.8
3 Vendela Steinwall-95 Skellefteå AIK 2:55.71   Skellefteå 23.8
4 Erika Wikedahl-94 Öråns SK 3:09.4   Umeå 10.9
5 Annelie Sandström-93 Öråns SK 3:21.2   Lycksele 17.9
           
1500m          
1 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 5:48.24   Gävle  3.9
2 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 5.50.75   Gävle  3.9
3 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 5:57.68   Skellefteå 29.7
           
60m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.89  -1.7 Gävle  3.9
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 11.00  +0.7 Skellefteå 30.7
3 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 11.46  -0.3 Gävle  3.9
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 11.85  -0.3 Gävle  3.9
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 12.48  -1.5 Skellefteå 30.7
6 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 12.90  +0.7 Skellefteå 30.7
7 Mia Sjöberg-95 Umedalens IF 14.19  -1.5 Skellefteå 30.7
           
200m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 34.14   Skellefteå 23.8
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 34.36   Skellefteå 23.8
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 35.73   Gävle   2.9
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 36.08   Skellefteå 23.8
5 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 37.96   Gävle   2.9
           
Längd (hoppzon)          
1 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 4.86  +0.2 Gävle  3.9
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 4.72  o.w Umeå 10.9
3 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 4.71  +0.2 Gävle  3.9
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 4.54  o.w Umeå 10.9
5 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 4.50  +0.6 Skellefteå 30.7
6 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 4.47  +1.3 Skellefteå 30.7
7 Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteå AIK 4.27  +1.2 Skellefteå 18.5
8 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 4.24  +0.3 Skellefteå 30.7
9 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 4.11  +1.8 Skellefteå 30.7
10 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 4.09  o.w Umeå 10.9
Tresteg (hoppzon)          
1 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 9.73  +1.4 Skellefteå 16.8
2 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 9.50  +1.0 Skellefteå 29.7
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 9.06  +0.4 Skellefteå 16.8
4 Lisa Johansson-93 Umedalens IF 8.96  -0.7 Gävle  2.9
5 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 8.91  -0.8 Gävle  2.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 9.60w  +3.4 Skellefteå 29.7
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 9.05w  +2.4 Skellefteå 29.7
           
Höjd          
1 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.36   Skellefteå 30.7
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 1.36   Skellefteå 30.7
3 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.28   Gävle  3.9
4 Sofia Lundmark-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.24   Skellefteå  1.6
5 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteå AIK 1.20   Skellefteå  1.6
6 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 1.05   Luleå  2.9
7 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteå AIK 0.95   Boden   2.7
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.73   Gävle  2.9
2 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 2.65   Skellefteå  1.6
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.59   Göteborg  8.7
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.53   Gävle  2.9
           
Kula (2.0 kg)          
1 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 9.08   Skellefteå 30.7
2 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 8.79   Skellefteå 10.9
3 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteå AIK 8.30   Skellefteå 30.7
4 Rebecca Flodell-94 IFK Umeå 8.21   Umeå 15.6
5 Evelina Tellström-94 Storumans IK 8.07   Storuman  6.6
6 Felicia Kyrk-95 Öråns SK 7.70   Skellefteå 30.7
7 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 7.67   Luleå  2.9
8 Hanna Bogmer-95 Öråns SK 7.50   Umeå 10.9
9 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 7.44   Gävle  3.9
10 Elin Holmgren-95 IFK Umeå 7.18   Umeå 10.9
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 20.62   Skellefteå 30.7
2 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 18.28   Skellefteå 23.8
3 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 10.53   Gävle  2.9
           
Slägga (2.0 kg)          
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 27.16   Skellefteå 10.9
2 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 20.67   Umeå 10.9
3 Linnea Berglund-94 Öråns SK 14.81   Lycksele 17.9
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 21.23   Skellefteå 16.8
2 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 19.22   Skellefteå 16.8
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 17.36   Skellefteå 16.8
4 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 14.42   Gävle  2.9
5 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.49   Gävle  2.9
6 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK  9.41   Gävle  2.9
           
  F15          
           
100m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 12.89  +1.6 Härnösand 17.6
2 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 13.30  +0.8 Gävle  2.9
3 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.37  +1.6 Härnösand 17.6
4 Angelika Konradsson-92 IFK Umeå 13.41  +1.4 Gävle  2.9
5 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.46  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
6 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 14.15  +0.8 Gävle  2.9
7 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 14.22  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteå AIK 14.22  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
9 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 14.31  o.w Örnsköldsvik 25.5
10 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 14.62  +1.2 Gävle  2.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 14.2m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.94w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.43w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.91w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 14.14w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 14.22w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
           
300m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 43.32   Gävle 22.7
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 45.92   Gävle  3.9
3 Angelika Konradsson-92 IFK Umeå 47.32   Gävle  3.9
4 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 48.53   Gävle  3.9
5 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 49.65   Skellefteå 30.7
           
800m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:25.50   Gävle 23.7
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:28.93   Stenungsund 12.8
3 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:31.93   Gävle  2.9
4 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 2:32.82   Gävle  2.9
5 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 2:38.91   Skellefteå 23.8
6 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:45.85   Umeå 11.6
7 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:48.47   Stenungsund 12.8
8 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:54.70   Skellefteå 23.8
9 Vendela Steinwall-95 Skellefteå AIK 2:55.71   Skellefteå 23.8
10 Nina Partapuoli-91 Öråns SK 2:56.15   Skellefteå 30.7
           
2000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 6:53.00   Gävle 21.7
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 7:22.52   Gävle  3.9
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 7:34.51   Gävle  3.9
           
80m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.01  +1.3 Stenungsund 12.8
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.27  +0.7 Stenungsund 12.8
3 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 13.89  +0.7 Stenungsund 12.8
4 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 14.13  -0.4 Gävle  3.9
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 14.45  -3.0 Skellefteå 30.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.0m  +0.3 Umeå 11.6
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 14.2m  +0.3 Umeå 11.6
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 48.63   Härnösand 17.6
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 50.11   Gävle  2.9
3 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 51.47   Gävle  2.9
4 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 57.39   Gävle  2.9
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.05  +2.0 Skellefteå 30.7
2 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.79  +1.6 Skellefteå 30.7
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.64  -0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
4 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 4.53  -0.1 Gävle  3.9
5 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.52  -0.5 Gävle 22.7
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.45  -0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 4.45  o.w Lycksele 17.9
8 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.31  +0.5 Umeå 10.6
9 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK 4.23  o.w Umeå 10.9
10 Ida Frick-91 Öråns SK 3.54  o.w Lycksele 17.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.92w  +3.8 Stenungsund 12.8
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.61w  +2.9 Umeå 10.6
Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 3.97w  +2.3 Umeå 10.6
Tresteg          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.63  -0.6 Skellefteå 12.7
2 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.36  +1.6 Härnösand 18.6
3 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK  8.80  +1.3 Skellefteå 29.7
4 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK  8.60  +1.2 Skellefteå 29.7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.99w  +2.5 Härnösand 18.6
Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK  9.60w  +2.8 Skellefteå 29.7
           
Höjd          
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.55   Gävle 23.7
2 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.49   Skellefteå 30.7
3 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.48   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.45   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
5 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 1.42   Gävle  3.9
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.41   Skellefteå 30.7
7 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.36   Skellefteå 30.7
Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 1.36   Skellefteå 30.7
9 Sanna Andersson-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.28   Skellefteå  1.6
Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 1.28   Gävle  3.9
           
Stav          
1 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.73   Gävle  2.9
2 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 2.65   Skellefteå  1.6
3 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.59   Göteborg  8.7
4 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.53   Gävle  2.9
5 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteå AIK 2.10   Boden  2.7
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Hanna Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 10.38   Umeå 15.6
2 Samielle Drake-91 IFK Umeå 10.13   Umeå 10.6
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.94   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.29   Umeå 10.6
5 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI  9.24   Skellefteå 30.7
6 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.22   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK  8.96   Lycksele 17.9
8 Madelene Sundberg-92 Öråns SK  8.07   Lycksele 17.9
9 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK  8.06   Lycksele 17.9
10 Ida Frick-91 Öråns SK  7.38   Lycksele 17.9
           
Diskus (0.6 kg)          
1 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 31.76   Stockholm 15.9
2 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 31.33   Gävle  2.9
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 29.32   Umeå 10.6
4 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 25.35   Gävle  2.9
5 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 23.67   Gävle  2.9
6 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK 22.75   Gävle  2.9
7 Pernilla Sundberg-94 Öråns SK 20.62   Skellefteå 30.7
8 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 19.32   Skellefteå 30.7
9 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 18.28   Skellefteå 23.8
10 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 17.92   Skellefteå 30.7
           
Slägga (3.0 kg)          
1 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 34.76   Gävle  3.9
2 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK 31.55   Lycksele 17.9
3 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 28.42   Härnösand 17.6
4 Ida Frick-91 Öråns SK 25.75   Lycksele 17.9
5 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 24.58   Skellefteå 29.7
6 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 24.35   Lycksele 17.9
7 Madelene Sundberg-92 Öråns SK 19.07   Lycksele 17.9
8 Amanda Renman-91 Öråns SK 17.43   Lycksele 17.9
9 Nina Partapuoli-91 Öråns SK 16.20   Lycksele 17.9
           
Spjut (400 g)          
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 33.65   Skellefteå 29.7
2 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 33.23   Gävle 23.7
3 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI 30.81   Gävle 23.7
4 Mathilda Sjödin-93 Skellefteå AIK 21.23   Skellefteå 16.8
5 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 19.22   Skellefteå 16.8
6 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 17.36   Skellefteå 16.8
7 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 14.42   Gävle  2.9
8 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.49   Gävle  2.9
9 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK  9.41   Gävle  2.9
           
  F17          
           
100m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 12.89  +1.6 Härnösand 17.6
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 13.16  +0.9 Stockholm 15.9
3 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 13.30  +0.8 Gävle  2.9
4 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.37  +1.6 Härnösand 17.6
5 Angelika Konradsson-92 IFK Umeå 13.41  +1.4 Gävle  2.9
6 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 13.44  +0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
7 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 13.46  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
8 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 14.15  +0.8 Gävle  2.9
9 Evelina Nilsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 14.22  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
Fanny Panboon-95 Skellefteå AIK 14.22  +0.8 Skellefteå 23.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------' 
Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 13.0m  o.w Umeå 21.6
Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 14.2m  o.w Lycksele 17.9
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 12.94w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 13.04w  +3.2 Skellefteå 29.7
Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 13.19w  +3.2 Skellefteå 29.7
Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.43w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 13.91w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteå AIK 14.08w  +3.2 Skellefteå 29.7
Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 14.14w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 14.22w  +4.6 Skellefteå 29.7
           
200m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 27.07  -2.1 Umeå 11.6
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 27.58  -3.4 Härnösand 18.6
3 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 28.22  +1.9 Gävle 22.7
4 Johanna Panboon-93 Skellefteå AIK 28.62  -0.4 Gävle  3.9
5 Josefina Lundmark-89 Skellefteå AIK 28.78  +1.8 Skellefteå  1.6
6 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 28.83  +1.7 Skellefteå 30.7
7 Adéle Jerner-89 Skellefteå AIK 29.12  +1.8 Skellefteå  1.6
8 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 29.70  +1.0 Gävle  3.9
9 Evelina Lindberg-94 Skellefteå AIK 29.81  +0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
10 Sofia Lundmark-93 Skellefteå AIK 30.32  +0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
           
300m          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 43.32   Gävle 22.7
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 45.92   Gävle  3.9
3 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 46.25   Skellefteå 16.8
4 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 47.08   Skellefteå 16.8
5 Angelika Konradsson-92 IFK Umeå 47.32   Gävle  3.9
6 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 48.53   Gävle  3.9
7 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 49.65   Skellefteå 30.7
           
400m          
1 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 61.96   Stockholm 16.9
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 63.23   Boden 19.8
3 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 70.03   Luleå  2.9
4 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteå AIK 70.21   Skellefteå 29.7
5 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 70.4m   Umeå 15.6
6 Clara Lundgren-96 Umedalens IF 77.71   Skellefteå 29.7
7 Lovisa Lundgren-97 Skellefteå AIK 89.53   Luleå  2.9
8 Hanna Bogmer-95 Öråns SK 90.0m   Lycksele 17.9
9 Felicia Kyrk-95 Öråns SK 91.8m   Lycksele 17.9
10 Maja Partapuoli-95 Öråns SK 99.0m   Lycksele 17.9
           
800m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 2:25.50   Gävle 23.7
2 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 2:25.55   Stockholm 16.9
3 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:28.93   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:31.93   Gävle  2.9
5 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 2:32.82   Gävle  2.9
6 Fanny Lundgren-95 Skellefteå AIK 2:38.91   Skellefteå 23.8
7 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteå AIK 2:42.48   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
8 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 2:45.85   Umeå 11.6
9 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK 2:48.47   Stenungsund 12.8
10 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 2:54.70   Skellefteå 23.8
           
1500m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 5:00.32   Skellefteå 29.7
2 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 5:16.85   Skellefteå  1.6
3 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteå AIK 5:30.40   Skellefteå  1.6
4 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 5:48.24   Gävle  3.9
5 Amanda Lindahl-93 Skellefteå AIK 5.50.75   Gävle  3.9
6 Louise Persson-94 Storumans IK 5:57.68   Skellefteå 29.7
           
3000m          
1 Angelica Wiklund-91 IKSU 10:54.0   Umeå 21.6
2 Frida Viksten-90 Skellefteå AIK 11:52.56   Skellefteå 30.7
3 Anja Holmgren-93 IFK Umeå 12:43.2   Umeå 21.6
           
100m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteå AIK 16.46  +0.0 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
2 Linn Bodén-90 Skellefteå AIK 18.09  +0.0 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
           
300m häck (76.2 cm)          
1 Amanda Lidström-91 Umedalens IF 48.63   Härnösand 17.6
2 Cecilia Lenman-92 Skellefteå AIK 50.11   Gävle  2.9
3 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 51.47   Gävle  2.9
4 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 57.39   Gävle  2.9
           
Längd          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 5.05  +2.0 Skellefteå 30.7
2 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteå AIK 4.90   -0.1 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.79  +1.6 Skellefteå 30.7
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.64  -0.2 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
5 Liv Andersson-92 Öråns SK 4.53  -0.1 Gävle  3.9
6 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.52  -0.5 Gävle 22.7
7 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteå AIK 4.47  +1.0 Skellefteå 30.7
8 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.45  -0.5 Skellefteå 30.7
Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK 4.45  o.w Lycksele 17.9
10 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 4.44  -0.3 Örnsköldsvik 25.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 4.92w  +3.8 Stenungsund 12.8
Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 4.61w  +2.9 Umeå 10.6
Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 4.53w  +4.7 Umeå 10.6
Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteå AIK 4.49w  +2.8 Skellefteå 18.5
Tresteg          
1 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.63  -0.6 Skellefteå 12.7
2 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteå AIK  9.81  +1.8 Skellefteå 16.8
3 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.36  +1.6 Härnösand 18.6
4 Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK  8.80  +1.3 Skellefteå 29.7
5 Malin Karlsson-92 Skellefteå AIK  8.60  +1.2 Skellefteå 29.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 10.99w  +2.5 Härnösand 18.6
Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 10.07w  +2.9 Umeå 11.6
Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteå AIK  9.78w  +2.3 Skellefteå 29.7
Matilda Andersson-92 Öråns SK  9.60w  +2.8 Skellefteå 29.7
           
Höjd          
1 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteå AIK 1.66   Härnösand 18.6
2 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.55   Gävle 23.7
3 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 1.50   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
4 Elin Johansson-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.49   Skellefteå 30.7
5 Sandra Eriksson-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.48   Stenungsund 12.8
6 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK 1.45   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
7 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteå AIK 1.43   Skellefteå 30.7
8 Viktoria Ekenberg-92 Umedalens IF 1.42   Gävle  3.9
9 Kajsa Wikström-92 Skellefteå AIK 1.41   Skellefteå 30.7
10 Jenny Lindgren-89 Skellefteå AIK 1.40   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
           
Stav          
1 Amanda Forsman-90 Skellefteå AIK 3.55   Nyköping  6.8
2 Sofie Almqvist-90 Skellefteå AIK 3.25   Skellefteå 29.7
3 Lisa Nilsson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.73   Gävle  2.9
4 Nina Jakobsson-94 Skellefteå AIK 2.65   Skellefteå  1.6
5 Frida Eriksson-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.59   Göteborg  8.7
6 Lovisa Brännström-93 Skellefteå AIK 2.53   Gävle  2.9
7 Hanna Berglund-92 Skellefteå AIK 2.10   Boden  2.7
           
Kula (3.0 kg)          
1 Hanna Andersson-92 IFK Umeå 10.38   Umeå 15.6
2 Samielle Drake-91 IFK Umeå 10.13   Umeå 10.6
3 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.94   Stenungsund 12.8
4 Sofie Ögren-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.29   Umeå 10.6
5 Lotta Hyvönen-92 Vännäs FI  9.24   Skellefteå 30.7
6 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK  9.22   Stenungsund 12.8
7 Natalie Kyrk-92 Öråns SK  8.96   Lycksele 17.9
8 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå  8.86   Umeå 15.6
9 Caroline Forsberg-90 Storumans IK  8.44   Storuman  6.6
8 Madelene Sundberg-92 Öråns SK  8.07   Lycksele 17.9
           
Diskus (1.0 kg)          
1 Amanda Holmqvist-91 Skellefteå AIK 26.50   Skellefteå 23.8
2 Beatrice Norberg-90 Umedalens IF 21.26   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 20.33   Skellefteå 23.8
4 Sofia Karlsson-90 Skellefteå AIK 18.95   Skellefteå 30.7
5 Jessica Lundmark-90 Skellefteå AIK 15.44   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
6 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 13.47   Umeå 10.6
7 Emma Granlund-89 Skellefteå AIK 13.36   Skellefteå 23.8
           
Slägga (4.0 kg)          
1 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 19.97   Skellefteå  3.9
           
Spjut (600 g)          
1 Lina Bjurman-91 Skellefteå AIK 25.00   Skellefteå   3.9
2 Therese Konradsson-90 IFK Umeå 21.48   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
3 Adele Jerner-89 Skellefteå AIK 18.03   Örnsköldsvik 25.5
           
  F19