Resultat från Skol-SM i Sollentuna


Skol-SM 2008

Resultat fredag 12 september

P18+ 100 m Försök 1 Vind:+0.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexander Brorsson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,13

Q

 

2

Erik Lindahl

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,46

Q

 

3

Johan Lindh

90

 

Sanda Skol-IF

11,47

Q

 

4

Filip Essbrandt

90

 

Söderportsgym IF

11,79

q

 

5

Tommy Fors

90

 

Sanda Skol-IF

11,95

 

 

6

Magnus Jutman

90

 

Gny Skol-IF

11,95

 

 

7

Mikael Saklenius

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

12,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Försök 2 Vind:+0.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robin Kruse

90

 

Livets Ords Kristna SIF

11,21

Q

 

2

Dennis M Olsson

88

 

Rudbeckianska Gym IF

11,46

Q

 

3

Tobias Biberg

90

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

11,63

Q

 

4

Fredrik Kristoffersson

89

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,87

q

 

5

Peter Svedlund

90

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

11,99

 

PB

6

Eric Andersson

90

 

Västerås Fria Skol-IF

12,08

 

 

7

Robert Kajsjö

90

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

12,13

 

 

8

Henrik Nilsson

92

 

Filbornaskolans IF

12,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Kling-Baptiste

90

 

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

11,16

Q

 

2

Josh Bristol

90

 

Gymnasieskolans IF Eslöv

11,68

Q

 

3

Felix Siljebäck-Larsen

89

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,69

Q

 

4

Darko Sarovic

90

 

Teknis IF

11,76

q

 

5

Michael Sandh

90

 

Jan Fridegårds Skol-IF

11,92

q

 

6

Marcel Elmir

90

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

12,01

 

PB

7

Christoffer Van Woensel

90

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

12,12

 

 

8

Dennis Widmark

90

 

Fredrika Bremerskolans IF

12,51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simon Johansson

90

 

Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF

11,66

Q

 

2

Joar Rüdrich

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

11,78

Q

 

3

Markus Kristansson

90

 

Polhemskolans IF

11,79

Q

 

4

Martin Bergqvist

90

 

Ullviskolans IF

12,00

 

 

5

Patrik Holmberg

90

 

Sjödalsgym IF

12,06

 

 

6

Marcus Eriksson

90

 

Teknikums i Växjö IF

12,78

 

 

7

Philip Sjögren

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

13,26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Semi 1 Vind:-0.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexander Brorsson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,26

Q

 

2

Simon Johansson

90

 

Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF

11,50

Q

 

3

Dennis M Olsson

88

 

Rudbeckianska Gym IF

11,57

Q

 

4

Markus Kristansson

90

 

Polhemskolans IF

11,79

 

 

5

Darko Sarovic

90

 

Teknis IF

11,83

 

 

6

Michael Sandh

90

 

Jan Fridegårds Skol-IF

11,89

 

 

 

Joar Rüdrich

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

DNF

 

 

 

Johan Lindh

90

 

Sanda Skol-IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-0.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Kling-Baptiste

90

 

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

11,15

Q

 

2

Robin Kruse

90

 

Livets Ords Kristna SIF

11,49

Q

 

3

Erik Lindahl

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,64

Q

 

4

Felix Siljebäck-Larsen

89

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,85

 

 

5

Josh Bristol

90

 

Gymnasieskolans IF Eslöv

11,88

 

 

6

Tobias Biberg

90

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

11,92

 

 

7

Fredrik Kristoffersson

89

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,94

 

 

8

Filip Essbrandt

90

 

Söderportsgym IF

12,05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 100 m Final Vind:-0.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Kling-Baptiste

90

 

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

10,85

 

 

2

Robin Kruse

90

 

Livets Ords Kristna SIF

11,11

 

 

3

Alexander Brorsson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,12

 

 

4

Simon Johansson

90

 

Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF

11,55

 

 

5

Erik Lindahl

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,64

 

 

6

Markus Kristansson

90

 

Polhemskolans IF

11,83

 

 

7

Darko Sarovic

90

 

Teknis IF

11,89

 

 

 

Dennis M Olsson

88

 

Rudbeckianska Gym IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anton Danielson

90

 

Ebersteinska Skol-IF

4.16,49

 

 

2

Mikael Röjerås

90

 

Löpargym IF

4.17,86

 

 

3

Tawakal Abdikadid

90

 

Teknikums i Växjö IF

4.17,90

 

 

4

Patrik Pettersson

90

 

Löpargym IF

4.18,79

 

 

5

Andreas Åkesson

90

 

Hvitfeltska GIF

4.32,26

 

 

6

Lukas Melander

90

 

Hässlö Skol-IF

4.34,07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Björn Wilson

90

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

1.82

 

 

2

Moteba Mohammed

90

 

Alströmerskolans IF

1.72

 

 

3

Darko Sarovic

90

 

Teknis IF

1.67

 

 

4

Peter Svedlund

90

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

1.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.67

1.72

1.77

1.82

1.86

1.90

1.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Svedlund

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Darko Sarovic

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Björn Wilson

-

-

o

o

-

-

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moteba Mohammed

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P18+ Tresteg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moteba Mohammed

90

 

Alströmerskolans IF

13,93

 

 

2

Erik Ehrlin

90

 

Rinmanskolans IF

13,81

PB

 

3

Ronald Kibirige

90

 

Carlforsska Skolans IF

13,47

 

 

4

Johan Lindqvist

90

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

13,39

 

 

5

Axel Fredriksen

90

 

Sanda Skol-IF

13,25

 

 

6

Mikael Saklenius

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

12,27

 

 

 

Björn Wilson

90

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Axel Fredriksen

X

(+ 1,2)

12,99

(+ 0,8)

12,89

(+ 1,1)

13,25

( -0,1)

13,13

(+ 0,7)

12,84

( -0,5)

Mikael Saklenius

12,27

(+ 1,4)

11,50

(+ 0,4)

11,80

(+ 0,3)

12,23

(+ 1,7)

12,17

(+ 1,6)

12,12

(+ 1,0)

Erik Ehrlin

12,64

(+ 0,4)

13,17

( -0,8)

11,41

( -0,2)

X

(+ 0,6)

13,78

(+ 0,1)

13,81

(+ 1,0)

Björn Wilson

-

()

-

()

-

()

-

()

-

()

-

()

Johan Lindqvist

12,80

(+ 2,1)

13,07

( -0,1)

13,39

(+ 0,9)

13,32

( -0,7)

13,07

(+ 0,3)

13,13

( -0,5)

Ronald Kibirige

13,01

(+ 2,0)

13,47

( -1,1)

X

( -0,8)

13,28

(+ 1,6)

-

()

X

(+ 0,5)

Moteba Mohammed

13,93

( -0,7)

13,66

( -1,3)

13,63

(+ 1,9)

X

(+ 0,5)

X

(+ 1,1)

X

(+ 1,1)

 

P18+ Kula

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simon Gustafsson

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

19,23

 

 

2

Pontus Rabe

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

15,77

 

 

3

Markus Johansson

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

15,13

 

 

4

Martin Andersson

90

 

Polhemskolans IF

14,27

 

 

5

Martin Jönsson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar

13,91

PB

 

6

Pontus Bjärkvik

90

 

Bäckadalsgym Skol-IF

13,25

 

 

7

Erik Romberg

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,74

 

 

8

Fredrik Bitén

90

 

Spånga Gymnasium IF

12,43

 

 

9

Oskar Jonsson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,06

 

 

10

Philip Sjögren

90

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

8,77

 

 

11

Henrik Nilsson

92

 

Filbornaskolans IF

7,90

 

 

12

Marcel Elmir

90

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

6,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin Jönsson

12,98

13,91

13,44

12,71

13,11

12,64

 

Henrik Nilsson

7,90

7,75

7,84

 

 

 

 

Pontus Rabe

X

X

13,30

14,29

15,77

X

 

Marcel Elmir

6,38

X

X

 

 

 

 

Philip Sjögren

X

8,77

8,75

 

 

 

 

Simon Gustafsson

18,06

X

X

18,64

19,23

19,01

 

Oskar Jonsson

11,06

9,93

10,38

 

 

 

 

Pontus Bjärkvik

13,11

X

13,25

X

13,08

X

 

Erik Romberg

10,71

10,52

12,74

X

X

11,25

 

Fredrik Bitén

11,65

12,43

11,88

11,44

X

X

 

Martin Andersson

14,27

14,27

X

13,46

X

X

 

Markus Johansson

14,38

X

X

X

14,58

15,13

 

 

P18+ Slägga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Markus Johansson

90

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

70,03

 

 

2

Kristian Nyman

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

62,58

PB

 

3

Jonny Karlsson

89

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

59,55

 

 

4

Erik Romberg

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

58,21

 

 

5

Mattias Lindberg

90

SWE

Balderskolans IF

54,80

PB

 

6

Tommy Larsson

90

SWE

Stjerneskolans IF

54,58

PB

 

7

Niklas Nyström

89

SWE

Nyköpings Gym IF

48,58

 

 

8

Pontus Rabe

90

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

47,90

 

 

9

Martin Jönsson

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar

46,99

PB

 

10

Jonas Jonsson

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

46,66

 

 

11

Simon Gustafsson

90

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

45,84

 

 

12

Peter Edfors

89

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

44,85

 

 

13

Torbjörn Juhlin

90

 

Filbornaskolans IF

44,16

 

 

14

Fredric Andersson

90

SWE

Torsbergsskolans IF

38,22

 

 

15

Benjamin Hyvänen

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

37,75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin Jönsson

43,19

43,34

46,99

 

 

 

 

Jonny Karlsson

56,85

59,55

X

X

57,02

X

 

Torbjörn Juhlin

43,87

44,16

X

 

 

 

 

Markus Johansson

65,07

66,08

70,03

X

68,58

69,55

 

Peter Edfors

X

X

44,85

 

 

 

 

Benjamin Hyvänen

37,75

X

X

 

 

 

 

Simon Gustafsson

43,01

44,93

45,84

 

 

 

 

Jonas Jonsson

X

X

46,66

 

 

 

 

Niklas Nyström

X

48,58

X

X

43,17

X

 

Pontus Rabe

X

47,90

X

X

X

X

 

Tommy Larsson

X

48,14

54,58

54,03

X

X

 

Fredric Andersson

38,22

X

X

 

 

 

 

Mattias Lindberg

53,58

53,81

X

52,34

52,73

54,80

 

Erik Romberg

58,21

X

X

56,16

56,92

X

 

Kristian Nyman

60,30

X

60,24

60,37

58,55

62,58

 

 

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jonathan Rickardsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,43

Q

 

2

Alen Besic

91

 

Holavedskolans IF

11,54

Q

 

3

Oskar Borbos

91

 

Gävle Borgarskolas IF

11,59

Q

 

4

Martin Holmström

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

11,62

q

 

5

Adam Wretström

91

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

12,10

 

 

6

Simon Jansson

91

 

Märsta Gym IF

12,15

 

 

7

Carl Hallgren

91

 

Tibble Gym IF

12,39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Morgan Ohlström

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,44

Q

 

2

Aligul Erkisi

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

11,51

Q

 

3

Simon Styrman

91

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

11,68

Q

 

4

Adam Chiguer

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

11,92

q

 

5

Joakim Ericson

91

 

SLI Skol-IF

12,07

 

 

6

Nils Bergmark

91

 

Anderstorpsskolans IF

12,11

 

 

7

Simon Kempinsky

91

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

12,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Adam Andersson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,30

Q

 

2

Joel Groht

91

 

Torsbergsskolans IF

11,42

Q

 

3

Fredrik Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,54

Q

 

4

Simon Ljunggren

91

 

Wargentinskolans IF

11,55

q

 

5

Sebastian Arvidsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,06

q

 

6

Calle Adelstrand

91

 

Östra Reals Skolidrottsfö

12,20

 

 

7

Simon Fogelberg

91

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

12,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Johan Olsson

91

 

Tingvallaskolans IF

11,53

Q

 

2

David Sunnemar

91

 

Kitas IF

11,76

Q

 

3

Anton Sundin

91

 

Anderstorpsskolans IF

11,82

Q

 

4

Jesper Vestlund

91

 

Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF

12,09

 

 

5

Oliver Sänneskog

91

 

Filbornaskolans IF

12,12

 

 

6

Fredrik Johansson

91

 

Mimers Hus Skol-IF

12,13

 

 

7

Thobias Thorwid

91

 

Kungsholmens Gym IF

12,78

 

 

8

Björn-Erik Johansson

91

 

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

12,85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Semi 1 Vind:+0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Adam Andersson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,23

 

 

2

Joel Groht

91

 

Torsbergsskolans IF

11,33

 

 

3

Fredrik Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,38

 

PB

4

Johan Olsson

91

 

Tingvallaskolans IF

11,52

 

 

5

Simon Ljunggren

91

 

Wargentinskolans IF

11,58

 

 

6

David Sunnemar

91

 

Kitas IF

11,75

 

 

7

Anton Sundin

91

 

Anderstorpsskolans IF

11,80

 

 

8

Sebastian Arvidsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-1.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Morgan Ohlström

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,30

 

 

2

Aligul Erkisi

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

11,38

 

 

3

Jonathan Rickardsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,40

 

 

4

Martin Holmström

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

11,53

 

 

5

Oskar Borbos

91

 

Gävle Borgarskolas IF

11,54

 

 

6

Simon Styrman

91

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

11,56

 

PB

7

Alen Besic

91

 

Holavedskolans IF

11,66

 

 

8

Adam Chiguer

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

11,88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 100 m Final Vind:-0.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jonathan Rickardsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

11,26

 

 

2

Morgan Ohlström

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,31

 

 

3

Joel Groht

91

 

Torsbergsskolans IF

11,38

 

 

4

Aligul Erkisi

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

11,42

 

 

5

Johan Olsson

91

 

Tingvallaskolans IF

11,53

 

 

6

Martin Holmström

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

11,55

 

 

7

Fredrik Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,50

 

 

 

Adam Andersson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

DQ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anton Wåhlin

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

4.12,69

 

 

2

Tajudin Hassen-Sule

91

 

Ådalsskolans IF

4.12,83

 

 

3

Richard Gunnarsson

91

 

Löpargym IF

4.13,49

 

 

4

Philip Lundell

91

 

Fria Gymnasieskolans IF

4.14,11

 

PB

5

Aleksander Liss

91

 

Löpargym IF

4.15,80

 

 

6

Hreinn Juliusson

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

4.24,36

 

 

7

Ludvig Tingåker

91

 

Hersby Skolas IF

4.24,79

 

 

8

Niclas Woodbridge

91

 

Ingrid Segerstedts SkolIF

4.30,64

 

 

9

Bjarne Englund

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

4.31,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Sundlöf

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

2.00

 

 

2

Linus Jaconelli

91

 

Alströmerskolans IF

1.94

 

 

3

Anton Forsberg

91

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

1.92

PB

 

4

Adam Chiguer

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

1.89

 

 

5

Petter Olson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

1.89

 

 

6

Alexander Augustsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

1.82

 

 

6

Marcus Nilsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

1.82

 

 

8

Fredrik Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

1.77

 

 

9

Joakim Björkman

91

 

Filbornaskolans IF

1.72

 

 

10

Magnus Balander-Andersson

91

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

1.67

 

 

11

Johan Claesson

91

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

1.62

 

 

 

Emil Enander Boqvist

91

 

Stjerneskolans IF

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.62

1.67

1.72

1.77

1.82

1.86

1.89

1.92

1.94

1.96

2.00

2.04

 

 

 

 

 

Linus Jaconelli

-

-

-

o

o

o

xo

xxo

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anton Forsberg

-

-

-

o

-

o

-

xxo

xx-

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Petter Olson

-

-

-

-

o

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Magnus Balander-Andersson

xo

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexander Augustsson

-

-

o

xo

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Sundlöf

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

o

-

o

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

Emil Enander Boqvist

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fredrik Karlsson

-

xo

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joakim Björkman

o

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam Chiguer

-

-

-

-

xo

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johan Claesson

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcus Nilsson

-

o

o

xo

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17 Tresteg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wilhelm Roxling

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

13,84

 

 

2

Love Fältström

91

 

Värmdö Gym Skol-if

13,35

 

 

3

Mattias Abulu

91

 

Ester Mosessons Skol-IF

12,95

 

 

4

Rasmus Arbenäs

91

 

Holavedskolans IF

12,95

 

 

5

Aligul Erkisi

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,54

 

 

6

Daniel Nordqvist

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,44

 

 

7

Daniel Andersson

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

12,39

 

 

8

Mattias Gradin

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,07

 

 

9

John Carlsson

91

 

Strömbackaskolan

10,66

 

 

10

Jonas Ögren

91

 

Anderstorpsskolans IF

10,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mattias Gradin

12,07

(+ 1,4)

11,52

(+ 1,2)

11,59

(+ 1,0)

11,41

(+ 1,2)

11,62

(+ 0,7)

11,34

(+ 0,6)

Rasmus Arbenäs

12,72

(+ 0,3)

12,48

(+ 0,9)

12,65

(+ 1,6)

12,57

( -0,2)

12,95

(+ 0,5)

12,78

(+ 0,7)

Love Fältström

13,16

(+ 1,7)

13,24

(+ 1,2)

13,05

(+ 1,2)

13,19

(+ 0,7)

13,35

(+ 0,9)

13,17

(+ 0,4)

John Carlsson

X

(+ 1,7)

X

(+ 1,2)

10,66

(+ 1,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Daniel Andersson

12,27

(+ 0,7)

X

(+ 0,5)

12,17

(+ 0,2)

X

(+ 1,8)

12,39

(+ 0,7)

12,19

(+ 0,8)

Mattias Abulu

12,66

(+ 0,4)

11,80

(+ 0,4)

12,95

(+ 0,0)

12,57

(+ 1,2)

12,86

(+ 0,6)

12,49

(+ 0,9)

Aligul Erkisi

11,83

(+ 0,7)

12,14

(+ 0,4)

12,10

(+ 1,4)

12,06

(+ 0,3)

12,41

(+ 1,6)

12,54

(+ 0,5)

Wilhelm Roxling

13,84

(+ 1,1)

13,57

(+ 0,5)

-

()

12,15

(+ 0,2)

-

()

13,80

(+ 0,7)

Daniel Nordqvist

X

(+ 1,0)

12,44

(+ 0,4)

12,44

(+ 0,4)

X

(+ 0,8)

X

(+ 1,2)

X

(+ 0,3)

Jonas Ögren

10,52

(+ 1,1)

X

(+ 1,3)

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

 

P17 Kula

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexander Messer

91

 

Alströmerskolans IF

16,34

 

 

2

Simon Lindblom

91

 

Rekarnegym IF

15,17

 

 

3

Marcus Nilsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

14,99

 

 

4

Erik Sundlöf

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

14,91

 

 

5

Oscar Ivarsson

91

 

Teknikums i Växjö IF

14,79

 

 

6

Mattias Andersson

91

 

Polhemskolans IF

14,73

 

 

7

Sami Luttinen

91

 

Ebersteinska Skol-IF

13,93

 

 

8

Adam Chiguer

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

13,52

 

 

9

David Johansson

91

 

Söderportsgym IF

12,15

PB

 

10

Jaakko Laakkonen

91

 

Gränsälvsgym Skol-IF

11,89

 

 

11

Johan Claesson

91

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

11,58

 

 

12

Simon Fogelberg

91

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

10,48

 

 

13

Christian Maluka

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

10,07

 

 

14

Björn Almström

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

9,68

 

 

 

Stefan Sundler

91

 

Stjerneskolans IF

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcus Nilsson

14,33

14,83

14,28

14,69

14,27

14,99

 

Simon Fogelberg

9,58

10,15

10,48

 

 

 

 

Alexander Messer

15,36

14,77

14,90

16,13

15,19

16,34

 

Johan Claesson

11,13

11,58

X

 

 

 

 

Erik Sundlöf

14,91

X

14,90

14,88

X

14,64

 

Stefan Sundler

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

Oscar Ivarsson

13,64

14,79

X

13,37

13,86

14,08

 

Jaakko Laakkonen

11,86

11,89

11,69

 

 

 

 

David Johansson

11,50

12,15

12,02

 

 

 

 

Sami Luttinen

13,93

X

13,56

13,75

13,44

X

 

Mattias Andersson

14,39

14,73

14,55

X

13,30

14,37

 

Adam Chiguer

X

11,43

12,91

12,98

13,46

13,52

 

Björn Almström

X

9,68

9,54

 

 

 

 

Simon Lindblom

14,30

X

13,95

14,69

13,70

15,17

 

Christian Maluka

X

X

10,07

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niklas Johansson

92

 

Nösnäs Skol-IF

11,66

Q

 

2

Cedric Ullberg

92

 

Aspero Skol IF Borås

11,69

Q

 

3

Simon Ekström

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

11,98

Q

 

4

Kristoffer Karlström

92

 

Palmcrantzskolans IF

12,13

q

 

5

Cedric Janson Berglund

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

12,17

 

 

6

Johan Carlqvist

92

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,33

 

 

7

Axel Bonevik

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

12,41

 

 

8

Linus Vainionpää

92

 

Palmcrantzskolans IF

12,53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Filip Lööv

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,21

Q

 

2

Odain Rosé

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,22

Q

 

3

Desmond Manu

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,77

Q

 

4

Robert Philipsson

92

 

Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF

11,80

q

 

5

Alexander Asp

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

11,81

q

 

6

Axel Österman

92

 

Rekarnegym IF

12,33

 

 

7

Jakob Tersander

92

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

12,51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robin Åkesson

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

11,72

Q

 

2

Oskar Johansson

92

 

Upplands-Bro Gym IF

11,81

Q

 

3

Viktor Emanelsson

92

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

11,85

Q

 

4

Johan Forsberg

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

12,07

q

 

5

Jon Sturluson

92

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,43

 

 

6

Emil Von Gerber

92

 

Sjödalsgym IF

12,67

 

 

7

Robin Larsson

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

13,04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anders Teigen

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,61

Q

 

2

Andreas Engwall

92

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

11,84

Q

 

3

Andreas Af Trolle

92

 

Mälarhöjdens Skolas IF

12,11

Q

 

4

Johan Ahlgren

92

 

Länna Skol IF

12,24

 

 

5

Johan Knape

92

 

Mimers Hus Skol-IF

12,60

 

 

6

Sadeeh Mbye

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

12,65

 

 

7

Simon Luup

92

 

Kunskapsgym IF

12,67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Semi 1 Vind:-1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Odain Rosé

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,09

 

 

2

Filip Lööv

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,37

 

 

3

Desmond Manu

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,76

 

 

4

Andreas Engwall

92

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

11,78

 

 

5

Robert Philipsson

92

 

Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF

11,87

 

 

6

Robin Åkesson

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

11,96

 

 

7

Andreas Af Trolle

92

 

Mälarhöjdens Skolas IF

11,99

 

 

8

Kristoffer Karlström

92

 

Palmcrantzskolans IF

12,23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Semi 2 Vind:+0.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anders Teigen

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,51

 

 

2

Cedric Ullberg

92

 

Aspero Skol IF Borås

11,59

 

 

3

Niklas Johansson

92

 

Nösnäs Skol-IF

11,63

 

 

4

Alexander Asp

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

11,73

 

 

5

Viktor Emanelsson

92

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

11,91

 

 

6

Oskar Johansson

92

 

Upplands-Bro Gym IF

11,94

 

 

7

Johan Forsberg

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,98

 

 

8

Simon Ekström

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

11,99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 100 m Final Vind:-0.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Odain Rosé

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

11,03

 

 

2

Anders Teigen

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,36

 

 

3

Filip Lööv

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

11,47

 

 

4

Niklas Johansson

92

 

Nösnäs Skol-IF

11,57

 

 

5

Cedric Ullberg

92

 

Aspero Skol IF Borås

11,59

 

 

6

Alexander Asp

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

11,59

 

PB

7

Desmond Manu

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

11,74

 

 

 

Andreas Engwall

92

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marcus Hallbäck

92

 

Löpargym IF

4.14,33

 

 

2

Albin Olausson

92

 

Löpargym IF

4.14,98

 

 

3

Daniel Gleimar

92

 

Löpargym IF

4.16,23

 

 

4

Emil Blomberg

92

 

Löpargym IF

4.20,17

 

PB

5

Sebastian Lundberg

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

4.20,97

 

PB

6

Kevin Fredriksson

92

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

4.20,97

 

 

7

Niklas Jonsson

92

 

S:t Eriks Gym IF

4.22,43

 

 

8

Emil Jansson-Borssén

92

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

4.27,04

 

 

9

Julius Strömberg

92

 

Birger Sjöberggym SIF

4.28,80

 

 

10

Emil Mårtensson

92

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

4.36,10

 

 

11

John Kindslätt

92

 

Norgårdens Skol-IF

4.40,45

 

 

12

Andreas Karlsson

92

 

Walthers Gym IF Karlstad

4.41,70

 

 

13

Karl Andersson

92

 

Berzelius Skol-IF

4.44,26

 

PB

14

Emil Pettersson

92

 

S:t Mikaelsskolans IF

4.45,45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P16 Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mikael Ljungberg

92

SWE

Nyköpings Gym IF

53,85

PB

 

2

Daniel Ståhl

92

 

Jakobsbergsskolans IF

49,01

 

 

3

Arwid Koskinen

92

SWE

Sjödalsgym IF

45,28

PB

 

4

Philip Gustafsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

44,92

PB

 

5

Jonathan Laack

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

43,26

 

 

6

Mattias Hanson-Bergén

92

SWE

Enskilda Skol-IF

42,59

PB

 

7

Jonatan Lilja

92

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

41,08

 

 

8

Andreas Grahn

92

SWE

Rudbeckianska Gym IF

39,51

 

 

9

Oscar Törnros

92

SWE

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

37,64

 

 

10

Sebastian Karlsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

34,92

 

 

11

Jon Sturluson

92

SWE

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

32,34

 

 

12

Oscar Arlestrand

92

SWE

Stjerneskolans IF

31,81

 

 

13

Pontus Vikström

92

SWE

Teknikums i Växjö IF

29,35

 

 

14

Tobias Nilsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

21,63

 

 

 

Michael Dahlström

92

SWE

Walthers Gym IF Karlstad

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oscar Arlestrand

26,84

31,81

X

 

 

 

 

Pontus Vikström

29,35

29,05

X

 

 

 

 

Mattias Hanson-Bergén

39,74

X

X

42,59

X

X

 

Mikael Ljungberg

50,98

53,85

X

X

52,63

X

 

Andreas Grahn

39,51

38,78

X

37,25

38,28

38,84

 

Philip Gustafsson

43,92

X

44,37

42,60

43,68

44,92

 

Jonatan Lilja

41,08

X

X

38,74

40,74

X

 

Jon Sturluson

X

31,38

32,34

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Karlsson

X

34,59

34,92

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Laack

42,11

43,26

43,02

X

X

42,42

 

Daniel Ståhl

49,01

X

X

X

X

46,34

 

Oscar Törnros

X

32,88

37,64

 

 

 

 

Michael Dahlström

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

Tobias Nilsson

20,67

19,11

21,63

 

 

 

 

Arwid Koskinen

X

26,55

41,41

X

45,28

X

 

 

P15 800 m Försök 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arvid Lizell

93

 

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

 

 

 

 

Vilhelm Urpi Hedbjörk

93

 

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

 

 

 

 

Alexander Lesser

93

 

Casa Powder Skol-IF

 

 

 

 

Erik Filipovic

93

 

Centralskolans IF

 

 

 

 

Kalle Härlebo

93

 

Centralskolans Skol-IF

 

 

 

 

Alexander Lötvall

93

 

Ekdala Skol-IF

 

 

 

 

Simon Samuelsson

93

 

Irsta Skol-IF

 

 

 

 

Kristoffer Holm

93

 

Kvarnbergsskolans IF

 

 

 

 

Carl-Adam Lundberg

93

 

Mimerskolans IF

 

 

 

 

Christoffer Ohlsson

93

 

Minerva IF

 

 

 

 

Elias Bjuhr

93

 

Renforsskolans Skol IF

 

 

 

 

Marcus Hawkins

93

 

Roslagsskolan

 

 

 

 

Fredrik Eråker

93

 

Rudsskolans IF

 

 

 

 

Andreas Klingvall

93

 

Sofielundsskolans IF

 

 

 

 

Simon Lindholm

93

 

Milners Skol IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:+0.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Filip Hjort

93

 

Säters Skol-IF

13,83

Q

PB

2

Robin Nordkvist

93

 

Kvarnbergsskolans IF

14,52

Q

 

3

Niklas Richardsson

93

 

Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF

14,56

q

 

4

Patric Hjort

93

 

Bäckbyskolans IF

14,73

q

PB

5

Marcus Hawkins

93

 

Roslagsskolan

15,15

 

PB

6

Björn Bamane

93

 

Fruängens Skola IF

15,33

 

 

7

Kristian Hjerten

93

 

Skara Grundskolas IF

15,69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Martin Rydenborg

93

 

Norregårdsskolans IF

14,29

Q

 

2

Wilhelm Sjöland

93

 

Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF

14,33

Q

 

3

Dennis Eriksson

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

15,03

q

 

4

Hampus Widlund

93

 

Kronobergs Skolas IF

15,05

q

 

5

Sebastian Lorentzon

93

 

Kils Skol IF

15,76

 

 

6

Filip Rubin

93

 

Bankeryds Skol-IF

16,25

 

 

7

Sven Visser

93

 

Stjerneskolans IF

17,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 100 m häck Final Vind:+0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Filip Hjort

93

 

Säters Skol-IF

13,86

 

 

2

Martin Rydenborg

93

 

Norregårdsskolans IF

14,26

 

 

3

Robin Nordkvist

93

 

Kvarnbergsskolans IF

14,29

 

PB

4

Niklas Richardsson

93

 

Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF

14,39

 

PB

5

Patric Hjort

93

 

Bäckbyskolans IF

14,75

 

PB

6

Dennis Eriksson

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

14,98

 

 

7

Hampus Widlund

93

 

Kronobergs Skolas IF

15,04

 

 

 

Wilhelm Sjöland

93

 

Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 1500m hinder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emil Romell

93

 

Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF

4.38,27

 

PB

2

Fredrik Eråker

93

 

Rudsskolans IF

4.39,10

 

PB

3

Sebastian Robertsson

93

 

Snyggatorpsskolans IF

4.43,99

 

PB

4

Christofer Rydstedt

93

 

Malmaskolans IF

4.50,10

 

 

5

Erik Norrbom

93

 

Runby Skol-IF

4.50,98

 

 

6

Viktor Björnberg

93

 

Södertörns Friskolas IF

4.58,60

 

 

7

Simon Lundell Vakkuri

93

 

NF:s Skol-IF

4.58,60

 

 

8

Fredrik Ljungdahl

93

 

Ängetskolans IF

5.08,89

 

 

9

Sven Lundqvist

93

 

Källbrinksskolans IF

5.33,80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pär Karlberg

93

 

Hofgårdsskolans IF

1.78

 

 

2

Magnus Almegius

93

 

Ängås Skola IF

1.78

 

 

3

Marcus Hawkins

93

 

Roslagsskolan

1.74

 

 

4

Adrian Ravenell

93

 

Skogstorpsskolans IF

1.74

 

 

5

Anton Lossev

93

 

Skol-IFen June

1.70

 

 

5

Robin Nordkvist

93

 

Kvarnbergsskolans IF

1.70

 

 

7

Erik Stjärnfeldt

93

 

Skiftingeskolans IF

1.70

 

 

8

Dennis Eriksson

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

1.65

 

 

9

Kristian Hjerten

93

 

Skara Grundskolas IF

1.65

 

 

10

Andreas Klingvall

93

 

Sofielundsskolans IF

1.60

 

 

11

Sebastian Andersson

93

 

Skol-IFen June

1.60

 

 

12

Viktor Warg

93

 

Arvika Centralskolas IF

1.60

 

 

13

Carl-Adam Lundberg

93

 

Mimerskolans IF

1.55

 

 

 

Christopher Mafi

93

 

Mimerskolans IF

x

 

 

 

Jonathan Forsemalm

93

 

Junkaremålsskolans IF

x

 

 

 

Sebastian Andersson

 

 

Skol-IFen June

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.50

1.55

1.60

1.65

1.70

1.74

1.78

1.81

1.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Klingvall

 

 

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dennis Eriksson

-o

o

xxo

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kristian Hjerten

o

o

o

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Stjärnfeldt

 

 

o

o

xxo

x--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Andersson

o

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carl-Adam Lundberg

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Mafi

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Magnus Almegius

 

 

 

o

o

o

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adrian Ravenell

 

o

o

-

xxo

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Forsemalm

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viktor Warg

o

xo

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robin Nordkvist

 

 

 

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anton Lossev

 

 

 

 

o

-

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marcus Hawkins

 

 

 

 

xo

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pär Karlberg

 

o

o

o

xo

xxo

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sebastian Andersson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 Längd (Vindmätare ur funktion!!!!!!)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Filip Hjort

93

 

Säters Skol-IF

6,39

 

 

2

Simon Pankalla

93

 

Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF

6,17

 

 

3

Gustav Fridh

93

 

Nytorpsskolans IF

6,15

 

 

4

Hannes Carlsson

93

 

Funkabo Skol-IF

5,91

 

 

5

Robin Nordkvist

93

 

Kvarnbergsskolans IF

5,85

 

 

6

Marcus Backman

93

 

Skiftingeskolans IF

5,79

PB

 

7

Dennis Eriksson

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

5,78

 

 

8

John Österberg

93

 

Engelska Skolans IF

5,70

 

 

9

Niklas Richardsson

93

 

Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF

5,62

 

 

10

Niko Lehtonen

93

 

Gränbyskolans IF

5,51

PB

 

11

Gabriel Gonzales

93

 

Roslagsskolan

5,30

 

 

12

Felix Andersson

93

 

Eklidens Skol-IF

5,29

 

 

13

Janne Hautala

93

 

Nybyggeskolans IF

5,25

 

 

14

Carl-Adam Lundberg

93

 

Mimerskolans IF

5,13

PB

 

15

Björn Bamane

93

 

Fruängens Skola IF

5,11

 

 

16

Patric Hjort

93

 

Bäckbyskolans IF

5,11

 

 

17

Sebastian Lorentzon

93

 

Kils Skol IF

5,06

 

 

18

Erik Holmberg

93

 

Roslagsskolan

4,99

 

 

19

Axel Kjell

93

 

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

4,74

 

 

20

Sven Visser

93

 

Stjerneskolans IF

4,51

 

 

 

Jonas Arbinge

93

 

Johan Skytteskolans IF

X

 

 

 

Filip Lundqvist

93

 

Jönsbergska Idrottssk För

X

 

 

 

Hampus Widlund

93

 

Kronobergs Skolas IF

X

 

 

 

Martin Rydenborg

93

 

Norregårdsskolans IF

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonas Arbinge

X

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Björn Bamane

5,09

(+ 0,0)

5,11

(+ 0,0)

1,68

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Gabriel Gonzales

5,10

(+ 0,0)

4,99

(+ 0,0)

5,30

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Patric Hjort

X

(+ 0,0)

5,11

(+ 0,0)

4,62

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Robin Nordkvist

5,85

(+ 0,0)

5,75

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

5,64

()

-

()

-

()

Sven Visser

X

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

4,51

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

John Österberg

5,41

(+ 0,0)

5,70

(+ 0,0)

5,46

(+ 0,0)

X

()

5,38

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

Janne Hautala

5,23

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

5,25

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Axel Kjell

4,38

(+ 0,0)

4,55

(+ 0,0)

4,74

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Simon Pankalla

6,00

(+ 0,0)

5,84

(+ 0,0)

6,05

(+ 0,0)

6,17

()

6,08

(+ 0,0)

5,98

(+ 0,0)

Hannes Carlsson

5,79

(+ 0,0)

5,79

(+ 0,0)

5,59

(+ 0,0)

5,62

()

5,91

(+ 0,0)

5,85

(+ 0,0)

Marcus Backman

5,73

(+ 0,0)

5,33

(+ 0,0)

5,65

(+ 0,0)

5,53

()

5,54

(+ 0,0)

5,79

(+ 0,0)

Niko Lehtonen

1,12

(+ 0,0)

5,51

(+ 0,0)

5,07

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Filip Lundqvist

X

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Martin Rydenborg

X

(+ 0,0)

-

()

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

Hampus Widlund

X

(+ 0,0)

-

()

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

Dennis Eriksson

5,78

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

5,40

(+ 0,0)

5,61

()

-

()

-

()

Filip Hjort

6,30

(+ 0,0)

6,39

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

3,84

()

X

(+ 0,0)

-

()

Felix Andersson

X

(+ 0,0)

5,29

(+ 0,0)

5,25

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Carl-Adam Lundberg

4,22

(+ 0,0)

4,54

(+ 0,0)

5,13

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Sebastian Lorentzon

X

(+ 0,0)

5,06

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Gustav Fridh

6,08

(+ 0,0)

6,02

(+ 0,0)

5,79

(+ 0,0)

6,05

(+ 0,0)

6,15

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 0,0)

Niklas Richardsson

5,55

(+ 0,0)

5,54

(+ 0,0)

5,62

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Erik Holmberg

4,53

(+ 0,0)

4,54

(+ 0,0)

4,99

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

 

P15 Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niklas Lindstedt

93

SWE

Källtorpskolans IF

57,05

 

 

2

Anders Pettersson

93

SWE

Kristinebergsskolans IF

54,35

 

 

3

Johannes Henriksson

93

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

51,57

PB

 

4

Sebastian Thörngren

93

SWE

Frykenskolans IF

48,18

 

 

5

Karl Myrsell

93

SWE

Säters Skol-IF

42,67

 

 

6

Oscar Vestlund

93

SWE

Kils Skol IF

41,81

 

 

7

Gustav Fridh

93

SWE

Nytorpsskolans IF

41,80

 

 

8

Tomi Luttinen

93

SWE

Borgsmoskolans IF

41,67

PB

 

9

John Plate

93

SWE

Norgårdens Skol-IF

40,98

 

 

10

Dennis Martinsson

93

SWE

Kilaforsskolans IF

40,92

PB

 

11

Rasmus Gunnervald

93

SWE

Mogaskolans IF

40,62

 

 

12

Salvador Navarro Martinen

93

SWE

Södertörns Friskolas IF

39,55

 

 

13

Fredrik Arvidsson

93

SWE

Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF

38,16

 

 

14

Mattias Carlsson

93

SWE

Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF

37,83

 

 

15

Carl Sténson

93

SWE

Johan Skytteskolans IF

36,51

 

 

16

Anton Millbert

93

SWE

Björkeby Skol-IF

35,85

 

 

17

Robert Granström

93

SWE

Sigtunaskolan Hum LärovIF

35,54

 

 

18

Fredrik Granström

93

SWE

Sigtunaskolan Hum LärovIF

34,40

 

 

19

Kalle Härlebo

93

SWE

Centralskolans Skol-IF

31,48

 

 

20

Axel Kjell

93

SWE

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

29,09

 

 

21

Otto Billström

93

SWE

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

14,79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niklas Lindstedt

51,84

57,05

55,69

54,88

56,85

56,50

 

Sebastian Thörngren

39,97

43,28

42,83

45,18

X

48,18

 

Kalle Härlebo

X

31,48

30,93

 

 

 

 

Tomi Luttinen

37,79

35,75

41,67

39,69

X

41,31

 

Salvador Navarro Martinen

39,55

37,17

X

 

 

 

 

Gustav Fridh

41,80

40,20

X

40,01

X

37,90

 

Fredrik Granström

34,40

X

X

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Gunnervald

X

X

40,62

 

 

 

 

Robert Granström

X

35,54

33,73

 

 

 

 

Axel Kjell

29,09

X

28,50

 

 

 

 

Karl Myrsell

41,51

42,67

X

40,15

X

35,77

 

Oscar Vestlund

41,81

X

X

X

X

40,33

 

John Plate

X

33,63

40,98

 

 

 

 

Otto Billström

X

X

14,79

 

 

 

 

Carl Sténson

X

X

36,51

 

 

 

 

Anders Pettersson

49,76

X

46,96

X

54,35

53,81

 

Dennis Martinsson

37,89

40,92

X

 

 

 

 

Johannes Henriksson

X

51,57

48,21

X

X

X

 

Fredrik Arvidsson

X

X

38,16

 

 

 

 

Mattias Carlsson

X

37,40

37,83

 

 

 

 

Anton Millbert

35,85

X

-

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Louise Kronlund

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,51

 

 

2

Caroline Tegel

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,90

 

 

3

Johanna Froode

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,91

 

 

4

Malin Johansson

90

 

Brinellgymnasiets IF

13,07

 

 

5

Kajsa Jennby

90

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

14,36

 

 

6

Nathalie Magnusson

90

 

Ållebergsgym IF

14,44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Andrea Nybäck

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,53

 

 

2

Frida Linde

90

 

Tibble Gym IF

12,79

 

 

3

Lotta Lindsén

90

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

12,96

 

 

4

Mariam Jeng

90

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

13,46

 

 

 

Erica Pettersson

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

DNF

 

 

 

Sara Olsson

90

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Moa Hjelmer

90

 

Rosa Elefanten IF

12,44

 

 

2

Fanny Lüppert Thomsson

90

 

Tibble Gym IF

12,51

 

 

3

Petra Larsson

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,52

 

 

4

Elin Yngve

90

 

Ållebergsgym IF

13,25

 

 

5

Malin Andersson

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

13,48

 

 

6

Emilia Segerlund

90

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

14,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ 100 m Final Vind:-0.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Louise Kronlund

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,30

 

 

2

Fanny Lüppert Thomsson

90

 

Tibble Gym IF

12,41

 

PB

3

Andrea Nybäck

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,43

 

PB

4

Petra Larsson

90

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,44

 

 

5

Moa Hjelmer

90

 

Rosa Elefanten IF

12,54

 

 

6

Caroline Tegel

90

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,87

 

 

7

Johanna Froode

90

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,88

 

 

8

Frida Linde

90

 

Tibble Gym IF

13,01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mary Alenbratt

90

 

Löpargym IF

4.40,00

 

 

2

Maria Westher

90

 

Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF

4.40,02

 

 

3

Elin Andersson

90

 

Katedralskolans GIF

4.44,20

 

PB

4

Linda Lövqvist

90

 

Celsiusskolans IF

4.49,33

 

 

5

Karin Svensson

90

 

Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF

4.50,99

 

 

6

Jessica Kihlberg

90

 

Stockholms Idrottsgym IF

4.51,23

 

 

7

Petra Kihlberg

90

 

Löpargym IF

5.02,72

 

 

8

Kajsa Gustafsson

90

 

Hvitfeltska GIF

5.08,89

 

 

9

Therese Lindqvist

90

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

5.09,09

 

 

10

Camilla Andersson

90

 

Mimers Hus Skol-IF

5.20,11

 

 

11

Jonna Hagelbrand

90

 

Dahlstiernska/Råda SkolIF

5.21,10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F18+ Spjut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sofi Linnér

90

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

41,96

 

 

2

Sandra Höckerstrand

90

SWE

Walthers Gym IF

40,64

 

 

3

Frida Linde

90

SWE

Tibble Gym IF

40,24

 

 

4

Madelene Polfors

90

SWE

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

35,98

 

 

5

Johanna Andersson

90

SWE

Växjö Fria Gym IF

34,06

 

 

6

Amanda Öberg

90

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

32,04

 

 

7

Amanda Rohlin

90

SWE

Milners Skol IF

28,37

 

 

8

Louise Johansson

90

SWE

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

25,81

 

 

 

Martina Markne Rossland

90

SWE

Sjödalsgym IF

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sofi Linnér

37,92

38,44

38,99

41,96

40,13

40,23

 

Madelene Polfors

35,98

34,61

35,35

30,50

32,82

34,48

 

Sandra Höckerstrand

33,16

36,12

36,42

40,64

36,37

33,78

 

Amanda Öberg

28,84

32,04

31,34

30,93

X

28,11

 

Johanna Andersson

31,17

32,60

32,59

32,10

33,19

34,06

 

Louise Johansson

24,50

23,25

25,81

X

X

X

 

Amanda Rohlin

28,37

X

26,68

X

26,89

25,75

 

Frida Linde

40,24

36,61

38,70

36,64

39,74

37,69

 

Martina Markne Rossland

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Elina Palmquist

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,60

Q

 

2

Tove Tengvall

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

12,78

Q

 

3

Stephanie Olsson

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

12,79

 

 

4

Tove Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar

13,13

 

 

5

Camilla Bergqvist

91

 

Viktor Rydbergs Gymnasium

13,24

 

 

6

Frida Rosén Hagert

91

 

Sanda Skol-IF

13,40

 

 

7

Linda Hallström

91

 

Fredrika Bremerskolans IF

14,06

 

 

 

Sandra Eriksson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mia Axelsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,50

Q

 

2

Emma Fredriksson

91

 

Danderyds Gym IK

12,60

Q

 

3

Sandra Jönsson

91

 

Polhemskolans IF

13,02

 

 

4

Erika Karlsson

91

 

Rekarnegym IF

13,20

 

 

5

Matilda Farkas

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

13,21

 

 

6

Evelina Nicolson

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

13,64

 

 

7

Ulrika Hjelm

91

 

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

14,85

 

 

 

Angelika Lilja

91

 

Lerums Gymnasium

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marine Jonsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,72

Q

 

2

Sara Ulin

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,74

Q

 

3

Ida Carlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,77

q

 

4

Rebecca Moyo

91

 

Sanda Skol-IF

12,83

 

 

5

Sofi Karlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar

13,27

 

 

5

Charlotte Lanfelt

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

13,27

 

 

7

Nathalie Åklint

91

 

Kitas IF

14,02

 

 

8

Sara Egeskog

91

 

Vadsbogym IF

14,44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17 100 m Final Vind:-1.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emma Fredriksson

91

 

Danderyds Gym IK

12,51

 

 

2

Mia Axelsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,55

 

 

3

Tove Tengvall

91

 

Sjödalsgym IF

12,60

 

 

4

Elina Palmquist

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,62

 

 

5

Stephanie Olsson

91

 

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

12,66

 

 

6

Sara Ulin

91

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

12,78

 

 

7

Ida Carlsson

91

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,80

 

 

8

Marine Jonsson

91

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lovisa Lindh

91

 

Mimers Hus Skol-IF

4.52,64

 

 

2

Emma Jansson

91

 

Löpargym IF

4.53,81

 

 

3

Yolanda Ngarambe

91

 

Löpargym IF

4.54,52

 

 

4

Johanna Olsson

91

 

Löpargym IF

4.56,39

 

 

5

Julia Appeldahl

92

 

Jensen Gym Skol-IF

5.01,97

 

 

6

Fanny Baeckström

91

 

Löpargym IF

5.04,86

 

 

7

Lovisa Svanborg

91

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

5.10,57

 

PB

8

Sofia Enander

91

 

Stångenäs Skol-IF

5.35,01

 

 

 

Erika Svanborg

91

 

Blackebergs Gym IF

DNF

 

 

 

Jessica Maria Hjelmhagen

91

 

Teknis IF Örebro

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17 Spjut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emelie Larsson

91

SWE

Polhems Skol-IF

41,09

 

 

2

Lisa Linnell

91

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

35,95

PB

 

3

Breanna Large

91

 

Rudbecksskolans IF

35,80

 

 

4

Mia Axelsson

91

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

34,10

 

 

5

Martina Carlsson

91

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

33,95

 

 

6

Frida Engström

91

SWE

ProCivitas Skol IF

33,72

 

 

7

Maria Kastberg

91

SWE

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

32,51

 

 

8

Sandra Brännström

91

SWE

Fredrika Bremerskolans IF

32,15

 

 

9

Hedvig Samuelsson

91

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

30,21

 

 

10

Caroline Lundahl

91

SWE

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

29,23

 

 

11

Caroline Carlberg

91

SWE

Polhemsskolans Skol-IF

29,15

 

 

12

Regina Paet

91

SWE

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

26,51

 

 

13

Linn Hall Jansson

91

SWE

Gävle Borgarskolas IF

26,48

 

 

14

Emilia Eklund

91

SWE

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

25,18

 

 

15

Anna-Lisa Lundqvist

91

SWE

Sjödalsgym IF

20,70

 

 

16

Kristin Franke-Björkman

91

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

19,09

 

 

17

Elin Falegård

91

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

18,80

 

 

18

Marika Merkel-Johansson

91

SWE

Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF

17,86

 

 

19

Elin Iwarsson

91

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar

17,25

 

 

20

Jenny Fridström

91

SWE

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

17,10

 

 

21

Melissa Stenzon

91

SWE

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

15,62

 

 

22

Victoria Dronsfield

91

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

7,03

 

 

 

Rebecca Moyo

91

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emelie Larsson

36,30

41,09

39,74

32,42

39,99

39,13

 

Lisa Linnell

33,59

31,45

35,22

35,95

35,52

35,66

 

Breanna Large

32,97

30,30

X

35,80

33,95

33,60

 

Mia Axelsson

32,34

34,10

31,11

30,96

33,32

31,53

 

Martina Carlsson

32,84

X

28,90

X

29,24

33,95

 

Frida Engström

33,72

X

X

X

32,56

X

 

Maria Kastberg

32,39

31,68

32,49

X

31,89

32,51

 

Sandra Brännström

31,85

30,74

28,11

X

32,15

30,17

 

Hedvig Samuelsson

X

30,21

28,43

 

 

 

 

Caroline Lundahl

X

29,23

25,00

 

 

 

 

Caroline Carlberg

27,57

X

29,15

 

 

 

 

Regina Paet

X

26,51

X

 

 

 

 

Linn Hall Jansson

25,88

X

26,48

 

 

 

 

Emilia Eklund

X

X

25,18

 

 

 

 

Anna-Lisa Lundqvist

X

17,61

20,70

 

 

 

 

Kristin Franke-Björkman

19,09

X

X

 

 

 

 

Elin Falegård

18,80

15,73

17,64

 

 

 

 

Marika Merkel-Johansson

17,86

X

17,43

 

 

 

 

Elin Iwarsson

X

X

17,25

 

 

 

 

Jenny Fridström

X

17,10

16,33

 

 

 

 

Melissa Stenzon

15,62

13,97

14,86

 

 

 

 

Victoria Dronsfield

X

X

7,03

 

 

 

 

Rebecca Moyo

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:+0.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Caroline Sandsjoe

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,41

Q

 

2

Gabriella Nykvist

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

12,79

Q

 

3

Zehra Jusupovic

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

12,99

Q

 

4

Julia Wiberg

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

13,20

q

 

5

Josefin Sahlström

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

13,44

 

 

6

Jennifer Nilsson

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

14,04

 

 

7

Michelle Jismyr

92

 

Holavedskolans IF

14,35

 

PB

8

Martina Herbert

92

 

Gefle Gymnasii IF

15,12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:+0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lisa Skagersten

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,40

Q

 

2

Tova Thuresson

92

 

Märsta Gym IF

12,68

Q

 

3

Louise Swärd

92

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

13,07

Q

 

4

Linnea Alstermark

 

 

Källbrinksskolans IF

13,12

q

 

5

Rebecca Arnesson

92

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

13,52

 

 

6

Josefin Olsson

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

13,71

 

 

7

Sara Olsson

92

 

Igelstavikens Skol-IF

14,13

 

 

8

Johanna Dannberg

92

 

Gävle Borgarskolas IF

14,13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hanna Adriansson

92

 

Finnvedsskolans GOIF

12,33

Q

 

2

Hedda Linderstam

92

 

Kitas IF

12,70

Q

 

3

Frida Lüppert Thomsson

92

 

Åvaskolans IF

12,94

Q

 

4

Olivia Klüft

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

13,20

q

 

5

Frida Nordenberg

92

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

13,29

q

 

6

Agnes Nilsson

92

 

Staffanskolans IF

13,61

 

 

7

Anna Nymo

92

 

Wargentinskolans IF

13,95

 

 

8

Emilia Geirup

92

 

Mimers Hus Skol-IF

14,51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maryann Andreasson

92

 

Solbergaskolans IF

12,66

Q

PB

2

Hanna Mattisson

92

 

Kitas IF

12,92

Q

 

3

Matilda Lindholm

92

 

Åvaskolans IF

13,18

Q

 

4

Julia Folkesson

92

 

Holavedskolans IF

14,01

 

 

5

Carolina Larsén

92

 

Solna Gym IF

14,08

 

 

6

Jenny Karmskog

92

 

Holavedskolans IF

14,13

 

 

7

Ellen Helker-Nygren

92

 

S:t Mikaelsskolans IF

14,40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Semi 1 Vind:+1.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hanna Adriansson

92

 

Finnvedsskolans GOIF

12,31

Q

 

2

Maryann Andreasson

92

 

Solbergaskolans IF

12,55

Q

PB

3

Tova Thuresson

92

 

Märsta Gym IF

12,69

Q

 

4

Hanna Mattisson

92

 

Kitas IF

12,90

 

 

5

Frida Lüppert Thomsson

92

 

Åvaskolans IF

13,08

 

 

6

Matilda Lindholm

92

 

Åvaskolans IF

13,09

 

 

7

Linnea Alstermark

 

 

Källbrinksskolans IF

13,10

 

 

8

Frida Nordenberg

92

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

13,23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-1.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Caroline Sandsjoe

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,36

Q

 

2

Lisa Skagersten

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,38

Q

 

3

Hedda Linderstam

92

 

Kitas IF

12,72

Q

 

4

Gabriella Nykvist

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

12,82

q

 

5

Zehra Jusupovic

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

12,90

 

 

6

Julia Wiberg

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,98

 

 

7

Louise Swärd

92

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

13,05

 

 

8

Olivia Klüft

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

13,42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 100 m Final Vind:+0.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Caroline Sandsjoe

92

 

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,15

 

 

2

Hanna Adriansson

92

 

Finnvedsskolans GOIF

12,18

 

 

3

Hedda Linderstam

92

 

Kitas IF

12,48

 

PB

4

Lisa Skagersten

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,51

 

 

5

Maryann Andreasson

92

 

Solbergaskolans IF

12,62

 

PB

6

Gabriella Nykvist

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

12,88

 

 

7

Tova Thuresson

92

 

Märsta Gym IF

12,92

 

 

8

Hanna Mattisson

92

 

Kitas IF

13,01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 1500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Caroline Högardh

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

4.56,98

 

 

2

Johanna Berntsson

92

 

Nösnäs Skol-IF

4.57,88

 

 

3

Rebecca Öber

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

4.58,81

 

 

4

Julia Nilsson

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

5.01,11

 

 

5

Alva Sandström

92

 

Skrapans IF

5.02,66

 

 

6

Tilda Helgesson

92

 

Löpargym IF

5.03,06

 

PB

7

Frida Lilja

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

5.04,76

 

 

8

Josefin Eriksson

92

 

Sjödalsgym IF

5.23,43

 

 

9

Elin Wåhlin

92

 

Sjödalsgym IF

5.25,38

 

 

10

Frida Persson

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

5.46,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F16 Stav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sophie Jensen

92

 

ProCivitas Skol IF Malmö

3.55

 

 

2

Anna Juggas

92

 

Gefle Gymnasii IF

3.50

 

 

3

Lisa Lantz

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

3.40

 

 

4

Sofie Hallström

92

 

Virginska Skol-IFen

3.35

 

 

5

Anna Jacobsson

92

 

Hersby Skolas IF

3.20

 

 

6

Sara Eriksson

92

 

Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF

2.95

 

 

7

Anna Ogenvall

92

 

Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF

2.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.45

2.55

2.75

2.95

3.05

3.10

3.15

3.20

3.25

3.30

3.35

3.40

3.45

3.50

3.55

3.70

 

Anna Jacobsson

-

-

o

o

o

-

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anna Ogenvall

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophie Jensen

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

o

-

o

-

xo

-

xo

o

xxx

 

Anna Juggas

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

o

-

o

-

o

-

o

xxx

 

 

Sara Eriksson

-

-

-

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sofie Hallström

-

-

-

-

-

xo

xo

-

xxo

-

xo

-

xxx

 

 

 

 

Lisa Lantz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

xo

-

xxo

-

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

F16 Tresteg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Louise Thornander

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

11,39

 

 

2

Louise Nyberg

92

 

Sundsgym Skol-IF

11,27

 

 

3

Frida Lüppert Thomsson

92

 

Åvaskolans IF

10,44

 

 

4

Jasmin Sabir

92

 

Södra Latin IF

10,32

 

 

5

Ellen Isaksson

92

 

Söderportsgym IF

10,30

 

 

6

Hilda Friberg-Jonsson

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

10,30

 

 

7

Karin Strömbladh

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

10,26

 

 

8

Sabina Hedhag

92

 

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

10,22

 

 

9

Anna Höög

92

 

Växjö Fria Gym IF

10,18

 

 

10

Lovisa Baur

92

 

Sanda Skol-IF

9,90

 

 

11

Rebecka Johansson

92

 

Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF

9,82

 

 

12

Julia Folkesson

92

 

Holavedskolans IF

9,81

 

 

13

Jenny Karmskog

92

 

Holavedskolans IF

9,66

 

 

14

Adela Andersen

92

 

Alströmerskolans IF

9,54

 

 

 

Olivia Klüft

92

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

X

 

 

 

Sofie Hallström

92

 

Virginska Skol-IFen

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louise Thornander

X

(+ 0,6)

11,12

(+ 0,6)

11,39

(+ 0,7)

10,84

(+ 0,2)

X

( -0,1)

11,27

(+ 0,7)

Louise Nyberg

10,99

(+ 0,9)

X

(+ 0,6)

10,71

( -0,1)

X

( -0,1)

11,27

( -0,8)

11,18

(+ 0,2)

Frida Lüppert Thomsson

10,03

(+ 0,3)

10,28

( -0,1)

10,44

(+ 0,9)

X

(+ 0,2)

10,21

(+ 0,5)

10,30

(+ 0,2)

Jasmin Sabir

10,32

(+ 0,4)

10,03

(+ 0,3)

X

(+ 0,4)

X

(+ 1,0)

X

( -0,1)

10,09

( -0,1)

Ellen Isaksson

10,10

(+ 0,6)

10,30

(+ 0,5)

9,99

(+ 0,2)

10,25

(+ 0,4)

10,16

(+ 0,2)

10,22

( -0,1)

Hilda Friberg-Jonsson

10,30

(+ 0,9)

10,00

(+ 0,4)

10,02

(+ 0,5)

10,01

(+ 0,4)

9,97

(+ 0,2)

9,76

(+ 0,5)

Karin Strömbladh

9,60

(+ 0,4)

10,26

(+ 0,2)

10,14

(+ 0,5)

9,90

( -0,1)

X

(+ 0,2)

9,75

(+ 0,6)

Sabina Hedhag

9,75

(+ 1,2)

10,22

(+ 0,4)

X

(+ 0,4)

10,13

( -0,1)

X

( -0,1)

9,94

(+ 0,2)

Anna Höög

X

(+ 0,4)

X

(+ 0,5)

10,18

(+ 0,8)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Lovisa Baur

9,82

(+ 0,4)

9,90

(+ 0,7)

9,73

(+ 0,3)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Rebecka Johansson

9,82

(+ 0,8)

X

(+ 0,5)

9,70

(+ 0,9)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Julia Folkesson

9,61

(+ 1,0)

9,81

(+ 0,6)

9,69

(+ 0,4)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Jenny Karmskog

9,66

(+ 0,8)

9,49

(+ 0,6)

9,61

(+ 0,3)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Adela Andersen

9,47

(+ 0,7)

9,54

(+ 1,0)

X

(+ 0,3)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Olivia Klüft

X

( -0,1)

X

(+ 0,3)

X

(+ 0,5)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Sofie Hallström

-

()

-

()

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

 

F16 Kula

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Matilda Berglund

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

13,52

 

 

2

Hanna Bjärkvik

92

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

13,48

 

 

3

Johanna Larsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

13,21

PB

 

4

Fredrica Kremlhofer

92

SWE

Jensen Gym Skol-IF

12,79

 

 

5

Hanna Bengtsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö

12,78

 

 

6

Julia Wiberg

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö

12,34

 

 

7

Mergime Jashari

92

SWE

Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF

12,01

 

 

8

Patricia Himaj

92

SWE

Kitas IF

11,66

PB

 

9

Matilda Elfgaard

92

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

11,00

 

 

10

Anna Juggas

92

SWE

Gefle Gymnasii IF

10,96

 

 

11

Victoria Johansson

92

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

10,81

 

 

12

Emilia Amb

92

SWE

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

10,41

 

 

13

Gabriella Sundin

92

SWE

Sanda Skol-IF

10,27

 

 

14

Amanda Björklund

92

SWE

Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF

10,03

 

 

15

Jesica Johansson

92

SWE

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

9,80

 

 

16

Anna Nymo

92

SWE

Wargentinskolans IF

9,67

 

 

17

Malin Gerleman

92

SWE

Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF

9,07

 

 

18

Nathalie Nagy

92

SWE

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

8,84

 

 

19

Louise Bertilsson

92

SWE

Friidrottsgym i Göteborg

8,62

 

 

 

Matilda Lindholm

92

SWE

Åvaskolans IF

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louise Bertilsson

8,45

8,62

X

 

 

 

 

Johanna Larsson

12,91

12,91

13,21

X

X

12,88

 

Victoria Johansson

X

10,81

X

 

 

 

 

Amanda Björklund

9,96

10,03

9,45

 

 

 

 

Malin Gerleman

9,07

8,78

8,62

 

 

 

 

Fredrica Kremlhofer

11,58

12,19

12,29

12,44

12,79

X

 

Matilda Lindholm

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

Anna Nymo

9,42

9,43

9,67

 

 

 

 

Emilia Amb

X

X

10,41

 

 

 

 

Gabriella Sundin

9,79

10,27

10,02

 

 

 

 

Nathalie Nagy

8,84

X

8,78

 

 

 

 

Anna Juggas

X

-

10,96

 

 

 

 

Hanna Bengtsson

X

11,98

12,29

12,78

12,74

12,70

 

Patricia Himaj

11,01

11,66

10,61

X

11,54

X

 

Julia Wiberg

12,34

X

11,93

X

12,22

12,23

 

Hanna Bjärkvik

12,72

13,42

X

X

13,09

13,48

 

Jesica Johansson

9,74

9,80

9,67

 

 

 

 

Mergime Jashari

11,03

12,01

X

11,93

10,69

11,01

 

Matilda Berglund

13,05

13,29

12,47

12,28

13,52

12,72

 

Matilda Elfgaard

10,91

10,86

11,00

 

 

 

 

 

F15 800 m Försök 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Johanna Busk

93

 

Rosenborgskolans IF

2.24,37

Q

 

2

Emmy Bärjegård

93

 

Sammilsdalskolans IF

2.24,50

Q

 

3

Johanna Nissén Karlsson

93

 

Fredriksdalskolans IF

2.24,74

Q

 

4

Petra Andersson

93

 

Aspuddens skolas IF

2.24,98

 

PB

5

Amanda Folkebrant

93

 

Eklidens Skol-IF

2.29,16

 

 

6

Therese Moberg

93

 

Minervaskolans IF

2.31,12

 

 

7

Josefin Ellmarker

93

 

Linneaskolans Skol-IF

2.33,56

 

 

8

Angelica Ring

93

 

Folkungaskolans IF

2.36,20

 

 

9

Melina Nordström

93

 

Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF

2.38,48

 

 

10

Felicia Magnusson

93

 

Skol-IF Väster

2.39,58

 

 

11

Therese Nylander

93

 

Bergviks Skol-IF

2.50,05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 800 m Försök 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ida Holm

93

 

Hjällsnässkolans IF

2.23,59

 

 

2

Jenny Håland

 

 

Vittra Östertälje IF

2.23,81

 

PB

3

Malin Strand

93

 

Skara Grundskolas IF

2.24,35

 

 

4

Anna Ringdahl

93

 

Norrevångs Skol-IF

2.26,63

 

 

5

Johanna Hultgren

93

 

Lorensberga Skol-IF

2.29,31

 

 

6

Sofi Stahring

93

 

Frösåkerskolans IF

2.29,66

 

 

7

Fanny Dahlgren

93

 

Ferlinskolans IF

2.31,09

 

 

8

Kristin Edquist Servold

93

 

Centralskolans IF

2.32,94

 

 

9

Malin Trollsås

93

 

Fribergaskolans IF

2.35,61

 

 

10

Helén Andréasson

93

 

Västerskolans IF

2.40,35

 

PB

11

Louise Agustsson

93

 

Skara Grundskolas IF

2.40,61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:+0.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Charlotte Skogström

93

 

Söraskolans IF

12,12

Q

 

2

Ellen Hjort

93

 

Lillåns Skolas IK

12,61

Q

 

3

Maria Krogh

93

 

Ållebergsgym IF

12,63

 

 

4

Lina Marcussen

93

 

Torpskolans IF

12,72

 

 

5

Lisa Sernbrandt

93

 

Segeltorpsskolans IF

13,31

 

 

6

Linnea Zackrisson

93

 

Forssa Klacksskolans IF

14,74

 

 

7

Therese Nylander

93

 

Bergviks Skol-IF

15,06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:+0.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Evelina Strömberg

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

11,85

Q

 

2

Lowisa Hanning

93

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

12,13

Q

 

3

Emma Ehrlin

93

 

Stålforsskolans IF

12,27

q

PB

4

Julia Wigren

93

 

Solängsskolans IF

12,71

 

 

5

Melinda Holm

93

 

Vellinge Skol-IF

12,84

 

 

6

Jessica Östlund

93

 

Björkeby Skol-IF

13,17

 

 

7

Ellinore Hanell

93

 

Junkaremålsskolans IF

16,10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:+1.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ida Hansen

93

 

Arvika Centralskolas IF

12,17

Q

 

2

Jasmine Burestam

93

 

Skolhagens Skol-IF

12,41

Q

 

3

Jessica Bloodworth

93

 

Junkaremålsskolans IF

12,43

q

PB

4

Fredrika Norén

93

 

Forssa Klacksskolans IF

12,96

 

PB

5

Lisa Berg

93

 

Segeltorpsskolans IF

12,97

 

 

6

Elina Rapp

93

 

Bodafors Skol-IF

13,23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:-0.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Evelina Strömberg

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

11,81

 

 

2

Charlotte Skogström

93

 

Söraskolans IF

12,18

 

 

3

Ida Hansen

93

 

Arvika Centralskolas IF

12,20

 

 

4

Emma Ehrlin

93

 

Stålforsskolans IF

12,52

 

 

5

Lowisa Hanning

93

 

Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö

12,56

 

 

6

Jasmine Burestam

93

 

Skolhagens Skol-IF

12,64

 

 

7

Ellen Hjort

93

 

Lillåns Skolas IK

12,98

 

 

8

Jessica Bloodworth

93

 

Junkaremålsskolans IF

12,98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15 Stav

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Angelica Bengtsson

93

 

Dackeskolans IF

4.12

PB

 

2

Jenny Jansson

93

 

Frösåkerskolans IF

2.85

 

 

3

Emmy Bärjegård

93

 

Sammilsdalskolans IF

2.65

PB

 

4

Emma Karlsson

93

 

Surahammars Skol-IF

2.45

 

 

5

Elin Svedlund

93

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

2.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.00

2.25

2.45

2.55

2.65

2.75

2.85

2.95

3.50

3.80

4.07

4.12

4.21

 

 

 

 

Elin Svedlund

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenny Jansson

-

o

xo

xo

o

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emmy Bärjegård

-

xo

xo

o

xxo

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Karlsson

-

o

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angelica Bengtsson

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

o

xo

xo

o

xx

 

 

 

 

 

F15 Längd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Charlotte Skogström

93

 

Söraskolans IF

5,53

 

 

2

Matilda Holm

93

 

Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF

5,43

 

 

3

Emma Ehrlin

93

 

Stålforsskolans IF

5,43

PB

 

4

Evelina Strömberg

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

5,36

 

 

5

Matilda Hellqvist

93

 

Fridaskolan Uddevalla IF

5,30

PB

 

6

Frida Rydberg

93

 

Kyrkebyskolans IF

5,26

PB

 

7

Caroline Ståhl

93

 

Lillåns Skolas IK

5,16

PB

 

8

Emma Backström

93

 

Britsarvsskolans IF

5,09

 

 

9

Julia Wigren

93

 

Solängsskolans IF

5,07

PB

 

10

Jasmine Burestam

93

 

Skolhagens Skol-IF

5,04

 

 

11

Alexandra Hjorth

93

 

Gottsunda Skol-IF

5,02

 

 

12

Ida Hansen

93

 

Arvika Centralskolas IF

4,98

 

 

13

Madeleine Eriksson

93

 

Solängsskolans IF

4,96

 

 

14

Nicole Uddén

93

 

Prolympia Nässjö Skol-IF

4,90

 

 

15

Caroline Hjalmarsson

93

 

Prolympia Skol IF

4,89

 

 

16

Fredrika Norén

93

 

Forssa Klacksskolans IF

4,88

 

 

18

Ida Andersson

93

 

Hofgårdsskolans IF

4,75

 

 

19

Lisa Berg

93

 

Segeltorpsskolans IF

4,72

 

 

20

Linnea Zackrisson

93

 

Forssa Klacksskolans IF

4,72

 

 

21

Jessica Bloodworth

93

 

Junkaremålsskolans IF

4,72

 

 

22

Lisa Sernbrandt

93

 

Segeltorpsskolans IF

4,71

 

 

23

Dominika Struska

93

 

Skrantaskolans IF

4,61

 

 

24

Desirée Gustafsson

93

 

Björkeby Skol-IF

4,53

PB

 

25

Eléonore Montler

93

 

Hjällsnässkolans IF

4,51

 

 

26

Elin Svedlund

93

 

Haparanda Läroverks IF

4,36

 

 

27

Louise Danielsson

93

 

Skara Grundskolas IF

4,29

 

 

28

Julia Karlsson

93

 

Nytorpsskolans IF

4,09

 

 

29

Melinda Holm

93

 

Vellinge Skol-IF

4,03

 

 

30

Malin Blomqvist

93

 

Gränsskolans IF

3,98

 

 

31

Emma Loneberg

93

 

Tunaholmsskolans IF

3,95

 

 

32

Frida Wähäjärvi

93

 

Gränsskolans IF

3,86

 

 

33

Anna Kårling Kahn

93

 

Nytorpsskolans IF

3,28

 

 

 

Erika Håkansson

93

 

Vellinge Skol-IF

X

 

 

 

Josefina Hyltenstam

93

 

Nytorpsskolans IF

X

 

 

 

Elina Rapp

93

 

Bodafors Skol-IF

X

 

 

 

Kimberlie Salomon

93

 

Nytorpsskolans IF

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fredrika Norén

4,62

(+ 1,2)

4,88

(+ 3,4)

4,68

(+ 1,4)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Frida Rydberg

5,11

(+ 0,0)

X

(+ 2,8)

5,13

(+ 0,8)

5,10

(+ 0,2)

5,19

(+ 0,9)

5,26

(+ 1,9)

Caroline Ståhl

4,90

(+ 1,7)

X

(+ 2,8)

5,16

(+ 1,7)

X

(+ 1,2)

5,01

(+ 0,9)

5,09

(+ 1,8)

Emma Backström

4,98

( -1,8)

5,09

(+ 1,6)

X

(+ 1,5)

X

(+ 0,5)

4,99

( -1,0)

X

(+ 2,8)

Emma Ehrlin

X

( -1,1)

4,88

(+ 1,8)

5,19

(+ 1,1)

5,09

( -0,2)

X

( -0,8)

5,43

(+ 2,2)

Matilda Hellqvist

5,11

( -0,6)

X

(+ 0,4)

5,13

( -1,0)

5,21

(+ 0,1)

X

( -1,0)

5,30

(+ 1,7)

Matilda Holm

X

(+ 0,0)

5,43

(+ 0,8)

X

(+ 2,3)

5,37

( -1,2)

X

(+ 1,0)

X

(+ 0,8)

Charlotte Skogström

5,20

(+ 1,6)

5,09

(+ 1,1)

4,99

(+ 2,6)

5,31

( -0,9)

5,45

(+ 1,9)

5,53

(+ 0,5)

Evelina Strömberg

5,21

(+ 0,8)

5,03

(+ 1,3)

5,14

(+ 0,1)

5,22

(+ 1,1)

5,36

(+ 1,8)

5,23

(+ 0,1)

Julia Wigren

4,66

(+ 3,2)

4,88

(+ 1,0)

5,07

(+ 1,5)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Jasmine Burestam

4,87

( -1,1)

5,00

(+ 1,7)

5,04

(+ 1,7)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Alexandra Hjorth

4,92

(+ 0,2)

5,02

( -0,6)

4,86

(+ 1,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Ida Hansen

4,98

(+ 1,1)

2,80

(+ 1,1)

X

(+ 1,2)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Madeleine Eriksson

4,84

(+ 0,6)

4,96

(+ 4,2)

4,90

(+ 2,8)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Nicole Uddén

4,90

(+ 1,6)

X

(+ 2,0)

4,67

( -0,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Caroline Hjalmarsson

X

(+ 1,7)

4,89

(+ 0,6)

4,67

( -0,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Ida Andersson

4,75

(+ 3,6)

3,73

(+ 0,7)

X

(+ 0,9)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Lisa Berg

4,72

(+ 1,1)

4,53

(+ 1,8)

4,31

(+ 0,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Linnea Zackrisson

4,53

(+ 3,6)

4,26

(+ 0,0)

4,72

(+ 2,7)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Jessica Bloodworth

X

( -0,1)

4,47

(+ 1,3)

4,72

(+ 0,7)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Lisa Sernbrandt

4,59

( -1,0)

X

(+ 0,6)

4,71

( -1,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Dominika Struska

X

(+ 1,3)

4,61

(+ 1,6)

X

(+ 0,0)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Desirée Gustafsson

4,15

(+ 3,1)

4,53

(+ 2,8)

4,48

(+ 3,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Eléonore Montler

4,51

(+ 1,4)

2,71

(+ 1,4)

4,38

(+ 0,1)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Elin Svedlund

4,36

(+ 0,0)

4,09

( -1,1)

4,14

(+ 0,8)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Louise Danielsson

4,29

(+ 2,2)

2,21

( -0,3)

4,16

(+ 0,7)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Julia Karlsson

X

(+ 1,1)

4,09

(+ 0,9)

4,02

(+ 1,4)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Melinda Holm

X

( -1,3)

2,69

(+ 1,3)

4,03

(+ 1,6)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Malin Blomqvist

3,86

(+ 0,0)

3,98

(+ 1,3)

X

(+ 2,7)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Emma Loneberg

3,46

(+ 0,8)

3,95

(+ 1,9)

X

(+ 0,9)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Frida Wähäjärvi

3,78

( -1,2)

3,86

( -1,0)

3,80

(+ 0,2)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Anna Kårling Kahn

2,53

(+ 0,0)

3,28

( -1,0)

X

(+ 0,3)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Erika Håkansson

X

(+ 1,9)

X

( -1,2)

X

(+ 0,9)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Josefina Hyltenstam

X

(+ 0,2)

X

(+ 1,8)

X

(+ 2,5)

 

()

 

()

 

()

Elina Rapp

X

(+ 0,0)

-

(+ 1,6)

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

Kimberlie Salomon

-

()

-

()

-

()

 

()

 

()

 

()

 

F15 Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maria Wennlund

93

SWE

Ferlinskolans IF

44,55

 

 

2

Rebecka Johansson

93

SWE

Högelidsskolans IF

40,86

PB

 

3

Jenny Söderholm

93

SWE

Irsta Skol-IF

39,89

 

 

4

Maria Söderqvist

93

SWE

Munkhätteskolans IF

39,75

 

 

5

Eleni Larsson

93

SWE

Ösmo Skolors IF

39,42

PB

 

6

Kristine G Aune

93

SWE

Prolympia SIF Östersund

38,75

 

 

7

Emma Haaranen

93

SWE

Jernvallsskolans Skol-IF

38,58

 

 

8

Josefin Hagström

93

SWE

Skara Grundskolas IF

38,39

PB

 

9

Emmelie Nordling

93

SWE

Nolaskolans IF

37,68

PB

 

10

Jennifer Backman

93

SWE

Stenstalidsskolans IF

34,60

 

 

11

Heidi Schmidt

93

SWE

KSAB Täby

33,81

 

 

12

Malin Nilsson

93

SWE

Arvika Centralskolas IF

28,73

 

 

13

Kajsa Östlin

93

SWE

Frösåkerskolans IF

28,30

PB

 

14

My Larsson

93

SWE

Prolympia Nässjö Skol-IF

25,25

 

 

15

Emelie Henningsson

93

SWE

Gärdesskolans IF

24,39

 

 

16

Frida Wähäjärvi

93

SWE

Gränsskolans IF

24,12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jenny Söderholm

X

37,58

38,45

34,92

39,65

39,89

 

Eleni Larsson

39,42

X

X

 

 

 

 

Maria Söderqvist

X

34,19

37,06

38,55

39,75

39,46

 

Malin Nilsson

26,76

25,04

28,73

 

 

 

 

Emmelie Nordling

X

32,84

37,68

29,90

27,17

35,61

 

My Larsson

25,25

X

X

 

 

 

 

Josefin Hagström

X

X

37,13

38,34

30,76

38,39

 

Frida Wähäjärvi

X

24,12

21,78

 

 

 

 

Jennifer Backman

X

X

34,60

 

 

 

 

Emelie Henningsson

24,39

X

X

 

 

 

 

Maria Wennlund

35,51

X

X

40,21

44,55

39,53

 

Emma Haaranen

27,95

36,09

X

X

38,58

37,90

 

Kajsa Östlin

28,30

X

24,94

 

 

 

 

Heidi Schmidt

33,81

X

X

 

 

 

 

Rebecka Johansson

38,57

35,09

38,96

33,08

40,86

33,43

 

Kristine G Aune

X

38,41

X

38,75

X

X

 

 

F15 Slägga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maria Söderqvist

93

SWE

Munkhätteskolans IF

46,42

 

 

2

Amanda Rydberg

93

SWE

Nybyggeskolans IF

45,90

 

 

3

Liv Höckertin

93

SWE

Storsjöskolans IF

45,64

 

 

4

Elina Eriksson

93

 

Strömbrytarna Skol IF

44,95

 

 

5

Josefine Larsson

93

SWE

Falkbergsskolans IF

44,75

PB

 

6

Sara Berger

93

SWE

Adolfsbergs Ro:s S-IF

42,06

 

 

7

Eleni Larsson

93

SWE

Ösmo Skolors IF

42,01

 

 

8

Karolin Jonsson

93

SWE

Torvallaskolans IF

40,58

 

 

9

Emelie Henningsson

93

SWE

Gärdesskolans IF

27,95

 

 

10

Emmelie Nordling

93

SWE

Nolaskolans IF

26,01

 

 

11

Malin Blomqvist

93

SWE

Gränsskolans IF

23,20

 

 

 

Maria Wennlund

93

SWE

Ferlinskolans IF

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sara Berger

35,85

42,06

X

37,81

40,71

38,19

 

Josefine Larsson

41,08

38,62

41,43

38,08

41,84

44,75

 

Elina Eriksson

41,25

43,60

X

44,79

X

44,95

 

Maria Wennlund

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

Malin Blomqvist

22,60

23,20

X

 

 

 

 

Emelie Henningsson

27,95

X

X

 

 

 

 

Emmelie Nordling

X

X

26,01

 

 

 

 

Amanda Rydberg

43,56

42,29

42,75

45,90

X

X

 

Liv Höckertin

45,64

45,53

X

X

X

43,45

 

Eleni Larsson

26,08

39,77

X

X

38,16

42,01

 

Maria Söderqvist

X

X

46,42

45,95

X

X

 

Karolin Jonsson

X

X

37,25

X

X

40,58

 

 

F Grund 4x100 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

93

 

Solängsskolans IF

50,87

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

52,87

 

 

3

Björkebyskolan

93