Resultat från Nordeamästerskapen i Örnsköldsvik, efter två dagar


               
    P14  100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,1      
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 11,54 Final    
  2 Philip Ejenstam -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 13,11 Final    
  3 Erik Mårtensson -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 13,21 Final    
  4 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 13,25 Final    
  5 Said Sarvar -94 Brännans IF / Å 13,79      
  6 Anton Westling -94 Brännans IF / Å 14,32      
               
    P14  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,1      
  1 Sebastian Hagel -94 Luleå FIF / N 12,56 Final    
  2 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT / N 13,31 Final    
  3 Andreas Karlstrand -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 13,42 Final    
  4 Fabian Kuhlein -94 Valbo AIF / G 13,43 Final    
  5 Anders Hagström -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 13,84      
               
    P14  100 M FINAL Vind +1,9      
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 11,52      
  2 Sebastian Hagel -94 Luleå FIF / N 12,22      
  3 Philip Ejenstam -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 12,96      
  4 Fabian Kuhlein -94 Valbo AIF / G 13,05      
  5 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 13,13      
  6 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT / N 13,15      
  7 Erik Mårtensson -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 13,17      
  8 Andreas Karlstrand -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 13,29      
               
    P14  300 M          
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 39,96      
  2 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 43,39      
  3 Said Sarvar -94 Brännans IF / Å 44,07      
  4 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT / N 45,68      
  5 Andreas Persson -94 IFK Umeå / VB 47,52      
  6 Jon Westling-Öhman -94 Luleå FIF / N 50,58      
               
    P14  800 M          
  1 Philip Ejenstam -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 2.25,78      
  2 Andreas Persson -94 IFK Umeå / VB 2.41,13      
               
    P14  2000 M          
  1 Said Sarvar -94 Brännans IF / Å 7.07,51      
               
    P14  100 M HÄCK   Vind -1,0      
  1 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade / G 16,79      
  2 Fabian Kuhlein -94 Valbo AIF / G 18,07      
               
    P14  HÖJD          
  1 Sebastian Hagel -94 Luleå FIF / N 1,75      
  2 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade / G 1,68      
  3 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 1,65      
  4 Philip Ejenstam -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 1,62      
  5 Erik Mårtensson -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 1,55      
  6 Anton Westling -94 Brännans IF / Å 1,27      
  6 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 1,27      
               
    P14  STAV          
  1 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 2,60      
               
    P14  LÄNGD          
  1 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade / G 5,50 +0,2    
  2 Sebastian Hagel -94 Luleå FIF / N 5,44 +0,4    
  3 Andreas Karlstrand -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 5,03 +0,4    
  4 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 5,03 +4,1 4,87 +0,8  
  5 Erik Mårtensson -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 5,02 +1,1    
  6 Anton Westling -94 Brännans IF / Å 5,01 +3,2 4,71 +1,1  
  7 Fabian Kuhnlein -94 Valbo AIF / G 4,96 +0,2    
  8 Jon Westling-Öhman -94 Luleå FIF / N 4,53 +0,4    
  9 Said Sarvar -94 Brännans IF / Å 4,48 +0,4    
  10 Anders Hagström -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 4,41 +2,2 3,70 +0,7  
               
    P14  TRESTEG          
  1 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade / G 11.15 + 2,3 11.10 + 0,2  
  2 Fabian Kuhlein -94 Valbo AIF / G 10.93 - 1,5    
  3 Erik Mårtensson -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 10.70 - 1,3    
  4 Anders Hagström -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 9.99 - 2,3    
               
    P14  KULA 4,0          
  1 Karl-Emil Sjödin -94 Kovlands IF / M 12,89      
  2 Lowe Litzell -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 10,68      
  3 Philip Ejenstam -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 10,27      
  4 Emil Bryngelsson -94 Ängebo IK / HÄL 10,08      
  5 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT / N 9,57      
  6 Sebastian Hagel -94 Luleå FIF / N 8,83      
  7 Jon Westling-Öhman -94 Luleå FIF / N 7,97      
               
    P14  DISKUS 1,0          
  1 Lowe Litzell -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 40,34      
  2 Emil Bryngelsson -94 Ängebo IK / HÄL 29,86      
               
    P14  SLÄGGA 4,0          
  1 Lowe Litzell -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 42,26      
  2 Karl-Emil Sjödin -94 Kovlands IF / M 36,79      
  3 Emil Bryngelsson -94 Ängebo IK / HÄL 27,83      
  4 Andreas Persson -94 IFK Umeå / VB 22,83      
  5 Jon Westling-Öhman -94 Luleå FIF / N 18,09      
               
    P14  SPJUT 600          
  1 Karl-Emil Sjödin -94 Kovlands IF / M 51,83      
  2 Lowe Litzell -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 40,78      
  3 Andreas Karlstrand -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 38,02      
  4 Emil Bryngelsson -94 Ängebo IK / HÄL 36,92      
  5 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT / N 35,57      
  6 Anders Hagström -94 Trångsvikens IF / JH 24,51      
               
    Stafett 2400m          
  1 Norrbotten Norrbotten 3.48,98      
  2 Västerbotten Västerbotten 3.51,64      
  3 Gästrikland Gästrikland 3.53,21      
  4 Jämtland/Härjedalen Jämtland/Härjedalen 3.56,95      
  5 Ångermanland Ångermanland 4.06,53      
               
               
    Medelpad Mixat lag Medelpad 3.56,12   Utom tävlan  
               
  14 Västerbotten     Sträcka 133  
  1 Fanny Panboon -95     1 137  
  5 Jessica Edlund -95     2 141  
  2 Linnea Stenberg -95     3 139  
  3 Fanny Lundgren -95     4 138  
  8 Elvira Lindström -94     5 132  
  15 Andreas Persson -94     6 134  
  9 Fanny Ek -94     7 142  
  14 David Andersson -94     8 133  
               
  60 Gästrikland     Sträcka 118  
  49 Hanna Andersson -95     1 100  
  56 Oskar Johansson -95     2 114  
  55 Sofia Höglund -95     3 106  
  59 Andreas Ringstam -95     4 115  
  47 Emmy Olson -94     5 109  
  54 Fabian Kuhnlein -94     6 102  
  48 Stina Jansson -94     7 104  
  60 Ali Tepe -94     8 118  
               
  82 Jämtland Härjedalen          
  73 Olivia Wiktorsson -95          
  81 Olov Roos -95          
  84 Fanny Fryklund -95          
  83 Josef Viktorsson -95          
  79 Carolina Öst -94          
  80 Anders Hagström -94          
  70 Josefin Andersson -94          
  82 Andreas Karlstrand -94          
               
  32 Medelpad Mixlag     OBS!!! Utom tävlan  
  34 Linn Carlsson -95   Sundsvalls FI / M    
  143 Erika Norberg -94   IF Vingarna / Å    
  40 Fanny Anonsen -95   Gefle IF / G    
  30 Karl-Emil Sjödin -94   Kovlands IF / M    
  36 Malin Stenmark- 94   Sundsvalls FI / M    
  33 Erik Mårtensson -94   Sundsvalls FI / M    
  37 Gabriella Bergström -94   Sundsvalls FI / M    
  32 Philip Ejenstam -94   Sundsvalls FI / M    
               
    P13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,1      
  1 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI / M 10,49 Final    
  2 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF / N 11,16 Final    
  3 Jonas Persson -95 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 11,26 Final    
  4 Viktor Edmark -95 IF Vingarna / Å 11,71 Final    
  5 Joel Håkansson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 11,86      
               
    P13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,8      
  1 Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF / HÄL 10,26 Final    
  2 Johan Stenvall -95 Bodens FI / N 10,98 Final    
  3 Josef Viktorsson -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 11,22 Final    
  4 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 11,63 Final    
               
    P13  80 M FINAL Vind +1,0      
  1 Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF / HÄL 10,16      
  2 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI / M 10,34      
  3 Johan Stenvall -95 Bodens FI / N 10,89      
  4 Josef Viktorsson -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 11,20      
  5 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF / N 11,40      
  6 Jonas Persson -95 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 11,44      
  7 Viktor Edmark -95 IF Vingarna / Å 11,84      
  8 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 12,06      
               
    P13  200 M     Vind -0,2  
  1 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI / M 25,76      
  2 Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF / HÄL 26,33      
  3 Josef Viktorsson -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 29,40      
  4 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF / N 29,63      
  5 Jonas Persson -95 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 30,01      
  6 Viktor Edmark -95 IF Vingarna / Å 30,13      
  7 Markus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF / N 30,86      
               
    P13  600 M          
  1 Olov Roos -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 1.49,94      
  2 Oskar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF / G 1.51,77      
  3 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF / N 1.53,45      
  4 Jonas Persson -95 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 1.55,11      
  5 Joel Håkansson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 1.55,33      
               
    P13  1500 M          
  1 Olov Roos -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 5.21,97      
  2 Oskar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF / G 5.28,67      
               
    P13  60 M HÄCK   Vind 0,0      
  1 Henrik Edström-Larsson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 11,10      
  2 Markus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF / N 11,24      
  3 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 11,48      
  4 Josef Viktorsson -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 13,36      
               
    P13  200 M HÄCK   Vind -0,6      
  1 Markus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF / N 34,78      
  2 Josef Viktorsson -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 37,72      
  3 Viktor Edmark -95 IF Vingarna / Å 38,05      
  4 Andreas Ringstam -95 IF Skade / G 42,85      
               
    P13  HÖJD          
  1 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI / M 1,59      
  2 Markus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF / N 1,56      
  3 Olov Roos -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 1,50      
  4 Henrik Edström-Larsson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 1,42      
  5 Joel Håkansson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 1,37      
               
    P13  LÄNGD ZON          
  1 Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF / HÄL 5,62 +2,5 5,36 +1,8  
  2 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FI / M 5,45 +1,5    
  3 Johan Stenvall -95 Bodens FI / N 4,96 +1,8    
  4 Olov Roos -95 Trångsvikens IF / JH 4,71 +0,3    
  5 Tony Näslund -95 IF Vingarna / Å 4,60 +1,5    
  6 Oskar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF / G 4,45 +2,4 4,30 +0,5  
  7 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 4,44 +1,7    
  8 Joel Håkansson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 4,38 +0,4    
  9 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF / N 4,34 +3,9 4,32 +0,2  
  10 Viktor Edmark -95 IF Vingarna / Å 4,25 -0,1    
  11 Jesper Byström -95 IF Vingarna / Å 4,19 +3,4 Alla hopp för hög vind  
               
    P13  TRESTEG ZON          
  1 Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF / HÄL 10,89 +2,5    
  2 Henrik Edström-Larsson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 9,98 +0,5    
  3 Johan Stenvall -95 Bodens FI / N 9,86 +0,9    
  4 Niklas Alsing -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 9,68 +1,0    
               
    P13  KULA          
  1 Tony Näslund -95 IF Vingarna / Å 8,82      
  2 Henrik Edström-Larsson -95 Östersunds GIF / JH 8,33      
  3 Andreas Ringstam -95 IF Skade / G 7,85      
  4 Anton Wedin-95 IF Vingarna / Å 7,70      
  5 Jesper Byström -95 IF Vingarna / Å 7,35      
               
    P13  DISKUS 0,6          
  1 Andreas Ringstam -95 IF Skade / G 25,70      
               
    P13  SLÄGGA 3,0          
  1 Tony Näslund -95 IF Vingarna / Å 23,00      
  2 Andreas Ringstam -95 IF Skade / G 20,53      
  3 Jesper Byström -95 IF Vingarna / Å 18,90      
  4 Anton Wedin-95 IF Vingarna / Å 17,27      
               
    P13  SPJUT 400          
  1 Johan Stenvall -95 Bodens FI / N 40,61      
  2 Oskar Johansson -95 Högbo GIF / G 25,69      
               
    F14  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,0      
  1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF / G 13,18 Final    
  2 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 14,04 Final    
  3 Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeå / VB 14,32 Final    
  4 Petra Landström -94 Brännans IF / Å 15,56      
  5 Erika Norberg -94 IF Vingarna / Å 15,98      
  6 Josefin Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 16,89      
               
    F14  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -2,4      
  1 Sandra Fjällrud -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 14,28 Final    
  2 Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 14,34 Final    
  3 Ida Bergman -94 Valbo AIF / G 14,99      
  4 Mariel Estrella Näslund -94 Brännans IF / Å 15,46      
  5 Josefin Andersson -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 15,73      
  6 Lovisa Karlsson -94 Frösö IF / JH 17,18      
  7 Sofia Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 17,43      
               
    F14  100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,6      
  1 Magdalena Sundström -94 IF Vingarna / Å 13,53 Final    
  2 Maija Östlund -94 Sollefteå GIF/Å 14,09 Final    
  3 Carolina Öst -94 Frösö IF / JH 14,15 Final    
  4 Gabriella Bergström -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 15,05      
  5 Ida Normark -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 15,78      
  6 Jessika Andersson -94 IF Vingarna / Å 16,26      
               
    F14  100 M FINAL Vind +1,2      
  1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF / G 12,88      
  2 Magdalena Sundström -94 IF Vingarna / Å 13,46      
  3 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 13,76      
  4 Maija Östlund -94 Sollefteå GIF/Å 13,90      
  5 Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 14,09      
  6 Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeå / VB 14,10      
  7 Carolina Öst -94 Frösö IF / JH 14,14      
  8 Sandra Fjällrud -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 14,18      
               
    F14  300 M          
  1 Magdalena Sundström -94 IF Vingarna / Å 43,46      
  2 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF / G 44,69      
  3 Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF / G 45,29      
  4 Malin Nilsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 47,04      
  5 Sandra Fjällrud -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 47,27      
  6 Fanny Ek -94 IFK Umeå / VB 49,03      
  7 Ida Normark -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 52,84      
               
    F14  800 M          
  1 Jackline Lockner -94 IF Vingarna / Å 2.27,29      
  2 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF / G 2.33,07      
  3 Ida Bergman -94 Valbo AIF / G 2.45,10      
  4 Petra Landström -94 Brännans IF / Å 2.57,04      
  5 Mariel Estrella Näslund -94 Brännans IF / Å 2.57,08      
               
    F14  2000 M          
  1 Jackline Lockner -94 IF Vingarna / Å 7.12,13      
               
    F14  80 M HÄCK   Vind -3,7      
  1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF / G 12,55      
  2 Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF / G 13,24      
  3 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT / N 14,02      
  4 Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 14,09      
  5 Ida Bergman -94 Valbo AIF / G 14,76      
  6 Carolina Öst -94 Frösö IF / JH 15,42      
  7 Josefin Andersson -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 17,82      
  8 Louise Larsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 48,61      
               
    F14  300 M HÄCK          
  1 Evelina Nilsson -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 48,82      
  2 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF / G 49,66      
  3 Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF / G 49,91      
  4 Maija Östlund -94 Sollefteå GIF/Å 55,23      
               
    F14  HÖJD          
  1 Emmy Olson -94 Gefle IF / G 1,58      
  2 Malin Stenmark- 94 Sundsvalls FI / M 1,49      
  3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF / G 1,41      
  4 Malin Nilsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 1,41      
  5 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF / G 1,41      
  5 Maija Östlund -94 Sollefteå GIF/Å 1,41      
  7 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT / N 1,37      
  8 Anna Krekula -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 1,37      
  9 Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 1,37      
  10 Josefin Andersson -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 1,32      
  11 Louise Larsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 1,32      
  12 Mariel Estrella Näslund -94 Brännans IF / Å 1,18      
               
    F14  STAV          
  1 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT / N 2,23      
  2 Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 2,13      
  3 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF / G 2,03      
  4 Ida Normark -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 2,03      
               
    F14  LÄNGD          
  1 Magdalena Sundström -94 IF Vingarna / Å 4,84 0,0    
  2 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF / G 4,84   ej vindmätning  
  3 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 4,82 -0,1    
  4 Carolina Öst -94 Frösö IF / JH 4,56 +2,8 4,55 +/0,0  
  5 Louise Larsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 4,47 0,0    
  6 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF / G 4,45 +1,0    
  7 Ida Bergman -94 Valbo AIF / G 4,40 +0,2    
  8 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT / N 4,24 0,0    
  9 Petra Landström -94 Brännans IF / Å 4,18   ej vindmätning  
  10 Elvira Lindström -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 3,94   ej vindmätning  
  11 Jessika Andersson -94 IF Vingarna / Å 3,85   ej vindmätning  
  12 Josefin Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 3,72   ej vindmätning  
  13 Josefin Andersson -94 Östersunds GIF / JH 3,71   ej vindmätning  
  14 Rebecka Flodell -94 IFK Umeå / VB 3,58   ej vindmätning  
  15 Mariel Estrella Näslund -94 Brännans IF / Å 3,52   ej vindmätning  
  16 Gabriella Bergström -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 3,46   ej vindmätning  
  17 Erika Norberg -94 IF Vingarna / Å     underkända hopp  
  18 Sofia Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB     underkända hopp  
               
    F14  TRESTEG          
  1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF / G 10,43 +0,5    
  2 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 9,96 +0,6    
  3 Magdalena Sundström -94 IF Vingarna / Å 9,35 +1,1    
  4 Carolina Öst -94 Frösö IF / JH 9,08 +0,5    
  5 Louise Larsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 8,91 0,0    
  6 Petra Landström-94 Brännans IF / Å 8,82 +0,3    
  7 Anna Krekula -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 8,76 0,0    
  8 Ida Normark -94 Skellefteå AIK / VB 8,48 0,0    
  9 Gabriella Bergström -94 Sundsvalls FI / M 8,47 0,0    
  10 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF / G 0,00   Ej start  
  11 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF / G 0,00   Ej start  
  12 Josefin Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 0,00   Ogiltigt  
  13 Lovisa Karlsson -94 Frösö IF / JH 0,00   Ogiltigt  
  14 Sofia Berglund -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 0,00   Ej start  
  15 Matilda Manns -94 Ume Friidrott / VB 0,00   Ej start  
               
    F14  KULA 3,0          
  1 Malin Stenmark- 94 Sundsvalls FI / M 11,67      
  2 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT / N 9,75      
  3 Anna Krekula -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 9,63      
  4 Malin Nilsson -94 Valbo AIF / G 9,57      
  5 Sandra Fjällrud -94 Bollnäs FIK / HÄL 9,54      
  6 Emelie Edholm -94 Brännans IF / Å 7,98      
  7 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Sopporo IK / N 7,42      
               
    F14  DISKUS 0,6          
  1 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF / G 32,93      
  2 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF / G 30,80      
  3 Malin Stenmark- 94 Sundsvalls FI / M 29,05      
  4 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT / N 28,87      
  5 Emelie Edholm -94 Brännans IF / Å 27,19      
  6 Erika Norberg -94 IF Vingarna / Å 23,59