Grand Prix-segrare genom tiderna


Grand Prix-segrare genom tiderna

1978

Danny Flynn

Jalles TC

 

Siv Larsson

IFK Umeċ

     

1979

Kjell-Olov Österberg

IFK Rundvik

 

Birgit Bringslid

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1980

Kjell Hemmyr

Jalles TC

 

Birgit Bringslid

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1981

Kjell Hemmyr

Jalles TC

 

Birgit Bringslid

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1982

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

IFK Umeċ

 

Kaisa Ċkesson

Hedlunda IF

     

1983

Kjell Hemmyr

Jalles TC

 

Lena Selin

Örċns SK

     

1984

Benny Isaksson

Örċns SK

 

Birgit Bringslid

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1985

Benny Isaksson

Örċns SK

 

Anneli Olofsson

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1986

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

Nordmalings IF

 

Ulrika Näslund

Dalasjö IK Framċt

     

1987

Per-Ċke Sandström

Skellefteċ AIK

 

Maria Eriksson

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1988

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

IFK Umeċ

 

Kristina Hugosson

IK Studenterna

     

1989

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

IFK Umeċ

 

Kristina Hugosson

IK Studenterna

     

1990

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

Skellefteċ AIK

 

Susanne Lundberg

Sandviks IK

     

1991

Lars-Gunnar Skoog

Skellefteċ AIK

 

Susanne Lundberg

Sandviks IK

     

1992

Gaber Beraki

IK Studenterna

 

Kristina Hugosson

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1993

Peter Ljungholm

Skellefteċ IF

 

Kristina Hugosson

Skellefteċ AIK

     

1994

Per-Ċke Sandström

Skellefteċ IF

 

Susanne Lundberg

Sandviks IK

1995

Mats Lundin

Skellefteċ IF

 

Susanne Lundberg

Skellefteċ IF

     

1996

Peter Ljungholm

Skellefteċ AIK

 

Kristina Hugosson

Skellefteċ IF

     

1997

Ludvig Edman

Skellefteċ IF

 

Kristina Hugosson

Skellefteċ IF

     

1998

Ludvig Edman

Skellefteċ IF

 

Kristina Hugosson

Skellefteċ IF

     
1999 Hċkan Stenberg Skellefteċ AIK
  Kristina Hugosson Skellefteċ IF
     
2000 Rickard Hedelin IFK Umeċ
  Kristina Hugosson Skellefteċ IF
     
2001 Ludvig Ekman IFK Umeċ
  Anna Rahm Skellefteċ IF
   
2002 Peter Ljungholm Skellefteċ AIK
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2003 Anders Hemmyr IFK Umeċ
  Pernilla Eriksson Skellefteċ IF
     
2004 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Pernilla Eriksson Skellefteċ IF
     
2005 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Karin Harnesk Skellefteċ IF
     
2006 Andreas Brodin IKSU Friidrott
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2007 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2008 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2009 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2010 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson Kattisavans FFI
     
2011 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson IFK Umeċ
     
2012 Kristoffer Österlund IFK Umeċ
  Jenny Jansson IFK Umeċ
     
2013 Thomas Edström Jalles TC
  Malin Skoog IFK Umeċ

                           

 

Första sidan